|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Table Tennis ITTF World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 30-5-2017 14:35
| Show all posts |Read mode
Table Tennis ITTF World Championships 2017

Düsseldorf (GER) - 29 May 2017 - 5 June 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, May 29th
10:00 Mixed Doubles First Qualifying Round
11:30 Men's Singles Preliminary Round, Day 1
13:45 Women's Singles Preliminary Round, Day 1
15:30 Mixed Doubles Second Qualifying Round
20:30 Men's Doubles First Qualifying Round
20:30 Women's Doubles First Qualifying Round
21:15 Mixed Doubles Third Qualifying Round


Tuesday, May 30th
10:00 Women's Doubles Second Qualifying Round
10:30 Men's Doubles Second Qualifying Round
11:00 Women's Singles Preliminary Round, Day 2
12:30 Men's Singles Preliminary Round, Day 2
14:45 Women's Doubles Third Qualifying Round
15:15 Men's Doubles Third Qualifying Round
16:00 Women's Singles Qualifying Round
17:00 Men's Singles Qualifying Round
18:30 Mixed Doubles Round of 64
19:30 Women's Doubles Round of 64
20:15 Men's Doubles Round of 64
21:15 Mixed Doubles Round of 32


Wednesday, May 31st
10:00 Women's Singles Round of 128
14:00 Men's Singles Round of 128
18:00 Women's Doubles Round of 32
18:45 Men's Doubles Round of 32
19:30 Women's Singles Round of 64


Thursday, June 1st
10:00 Mixed Doubles Round of 16
11:15 Women's Doubles Round of 16
12:15 Men's Doubles Round of 16
13:15 Women's Singles Round of 32
14:15 Men's Singles Round of 64
18:00 Mixed Doubles Quarterfinals


Friday, June 2nd
10:00 Women's Singles Round of 16
12:30 Men's Doubles Quarterfinals
13:30 Women's Doubles Quarterfinals
14:30 Men's Singles Round of 32
15:45 Women's Singles Quarterfinals


Saturday, June 3rd
10:00 Mixed Doubles Semifinals
11:15 Men's Singles Round of 16, Day 1
12:30 Women's Singles Semifinals
15:00 Mixed Doubles Gold Medal Match
17:30 Men's Doubles Semifinals


Sunday, June 4th
10:00 Men's Singles Round of 16, Day 2
12:15 Men's Singles Quarterfinals
13:30 Women's Singles Gold Medal Match
16:30 Men's Doubles Gold Medal Match


Monday, June 5th
10:00 Men's Singles Semifinals
12:00 Women's Doubles Semifinals
14:30 Men's Singles Gold Medal Match
15:30 Women's Doubles Gold Medal Match



Draws





 Author| Post time: 30-5-2017 14:39
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
4
3
2.5
9.5
2
Japan
1
1
3
5
3
Chinese Taipei
0
1
0
1
4
South Korea
0
0
2
2
5
Hong Kong
0
0
1
1
5
Singapore
0
0
1
1
7
Germany
0
0
0.5
0.5
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
5
5
10
20


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
China
2
2
2.5
6.5
2
Japan
1
0
1
2
3
Chinese Taipei
0
1
0
1
4
Hong Kong
0
0
1
1
4
South Korea
0
0
1
1
6
Germany
0
0
0.5
0.5
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
3
3
6
12

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2017 15:11
| Show all posts
Men's Singles
Preliminary Round Results
The 1st Athletes from each Group will qualify for the Qualifying Round

Group 1

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
PLATONOV Pavel
2
0
4
URSU Vladislav
1
1
3
BU SHULAYBI Abdulaziz
0
2
2


Group 2

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SALEH Ahmed
2
0
4
LOCKWARD Mariano
1
1
3
NAUMI Alex
0
2
2


Group 3

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LASHIN El-Sayed
2
0
4
RIOFRIO Emiliano
1
1
3
O'CONNELL Daniel
0
2
2


Group 4

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
OMOTAYO Olajide
2
0
4
PLETEA Cristian
1
1
3
BAJADA Daniel
0
2
2


Group 5

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SIRUCEK Pavel
2
0
4
NEGARA Muhammad
1
1
3
CHOWDHURY Manash
0
2
2


Group 6

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SUN Chia-Hung
2
0
4
MEDJUGORAC Marko
1
1
3
TODOROV Stefan
0
2
2


Group 7

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LAMBIET Florent
2
0
4
KUMAR Nikhil
1
1
3
LORENZOTTI Gonzalo
0
2
2


Group 8

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KOJIC Frane
2
0
4
SKUCAS Matas
1
1
3
CHINBAT Erdenebayar
0
2
2


Group 9

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SEREDA Peter
2
0
4
WAERSTAD Marcus
1
1
3
SOW Hamidou
0
2
2


Group 10

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
EL-BEIALI Mohamed
2
0
4
GALVEZ Samuel
1
1
3
EVANS Callum
0
2
1


Group 11

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
POLANSKY Tomas
2
0
4
KARALI Naim
1
1
3
AL-MALKI Nawaf
0
2
2


Group 12

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
NG Pak Nam
2
0
4
ALI Kanate
1
1
3
RANASINGHA Imesh
0
2
2


Group 13

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Padasak
2
0
4
TIO Nicholas
1
1
3
OBA Oba Kizito
0
2
2


Group 14

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LAKATOS Tamas
2
0
4
WAHID Habibie
1
1
3
MAMIA Thameur
0
2
2


Group 15

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
JOUTI Eric
2
0
4
LAWAL Abiodun
1
1
3
AHMEDOV Rashid
0
2
2


Group 16

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
RECH DALDOSSO Marco
2
0
4
MORA Yohan
1
1
3
MEDINA Jan
0
2
2


Group 17

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SZUDI Adam
2
0
4
CHODRI Kunal
1
1
3
PHATHAPHONE Thavisack
0
2
2


Group 18

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ALLEGRO Martin
2
0
4
AVI-TAL Omer
1
1
3
GENDRON Hugo
0
2
2


Group 19

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KENJAEV Zokhid
2
0
4
BEN YAHIA Kerem
1
1
3
SAMMUT Jurgen
0
2
2


Group 20

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
AGUIRRE Marcelo
2
0
4
LAKSHITHA Milinda
1
1
3
MOHAMMADIAN Hussain
0
2
0


Group 21

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MINO Alberto
2
0
4
ABDULWAHHAB Mohammed
1
1
3
TAPIA Dorjan
0
2
2


Group 22

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence
2
0
4
BILLAH Mahbub
1
1
3
HUSSAIN POOR Behrooz
0
2
0


Group 23

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ISHIY Vitor
2
0
4
CORREA Cecilio
1
1
3
REINHOLDS Arturs
0
2
2


Group 24

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LEVENKO Andreas
2
0
4
BATKHISHIG Bilegt
1
1
3
IDRIS El Mutasim
0
2
2


Group 25

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KOZUL Deni
2
0
4
MAGUIRE Gavin
1
1
3
CORTEZ Luis
0
2
2


Group 26

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
AFANADOR Brian
2
0
4
SIMON Mathan
1
1
3
KAMARA Ibrahim
0
2
0


Group 27

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TROMER Laurens
2
0
4
CHANG Hoi Wa
1
1
3
ELIA Iosif
0
2
2


Group 28

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
NGUYEN Anh Tu
2
0
4
MCBEATH David
1
1
3
BAKHTIYARI Mustafa
0
2
2


Group 29

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
POH Shao Feng Ethan
2
0
4
ALTO Gaston
1
1
3
BELROSE Ocean
0
2
2


Group 30

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
AHMADIAN Amin
2
0
4
ZIBRAT Jan
1
1
3
JARGALSAIKHAN Munkhzorig
0
2
2


Group 31

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ECSEKI Nandor
2
0
4
LINDHOLM Eskil
1
1
3
MARTINEZ Livan
0
2
2


Group 32

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
OLIVARES Felipe
2
0
4
RANJANA Chalitha
1
1
3
DOUFESH Husam
0
2
2


Group 33

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
NOROOZI Afshin
2
0
4
ZHOLUDEV Denis
1
1
3
TESHABOEV Kutbidillo
0
2
2


Group 34

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KHANIN Aliaksandr
2
0
4
STANKEVICIUS Medardas
1
1
3
KELBUGANOV Timur
0
2
2


Group 35

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
JHA Kanak
2
0
4
MCCREERY Paul
1
1
3
MOSANGSINH Sonpasith
0
2
2


Group 36

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
NAGY Krisztian
2
0
4
PASSARA Pattaratorn
1
1
3
RADULOVIC Filip
0
2
2


Group 37

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
BEN ARI Omri
2
0
4
KARTUZOVS Olegs
1
1
3
HAZIN Jeremy
0
2
2


Group 38

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
CREPULJA Bojan
2
0
4
WANG Chenxi
1
1
3
AL-MANDHARI Haitham
0
2
1


Group 39

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GALVANO Nicolas
2
0
4
RASMUSSEN Tobias
1
1
3
SHAYMANOV Didar
0
2
2


Group 40

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LIND Anders
2
0
4
PUTUNTICA Andrei
1
1
3
CORBIN Anthony
0
2
2


Group 41

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MLADENOVIC Luka
2
0
4
CIFUENTES Horacio
1
1
3
JAMES Isaac
0
2
0


Group 42

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MENGE Gencay
2
0
4
KHEROUF Sami
1
1
3
MAKOLLI Milot
0
2
2


Group 43

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
NOVOTA Samuel
2
0
4
HOWIESON Craig
1
1
3
MALLA Amar
0
2
2


Group 44

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
RUMGAY Gavin
2
0
4
BHAGWANI Deepash
1
1
3
REMATA Sherwin
0
2
2


Group 45

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis
2
0
4
YIGENLER Abdullah
1
1
3
FAHES Ghaleb
0
2
2


Group 46

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GOMEZ Gustavo
2
0
4
HU Heming
1
1
3
DE LEON Jose
0
2
0


Group 47

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ULUCAK Batuhan
2
1
5
NAYRE Jann Mari
2
1
5
POWELL David
2
1
5
BALDACCHINO Edward
0
3
3


Group 48

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GLOD Eric
3
0
6
BADOWSKI Marek
2
1
5
HETHERINGTON Matthew
1
2
4
KOLA Andi
0
3
3


Group 49

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LIN Yun-Ju
3
0
6
HAIQAL Muhamad Ashraf
2
1
5
AHMEDOV Ravil
1
2
4
PARAG Masud Rana
0
3
3


Group 50

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LEONG Chee Feng
3
0
6
OOSTWOUDER Ewout
2
1
5
ARCE Damian
1
2
4
CORDERO Camilo
0
3
3


Group 51

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
WISUTMAYTHANGKOON Supanut
3
0
6
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
2
1
5
HOTAN Kenji
1
2
4
ALRAISI Asad
0
3
1


Group 52

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KRASTEV Petyo
3
0
6
DALGLEISH Colin
2
1
5
ADEMAJ Rrahman
1
2
4
TIRSELT Mounaim
0
3
1


Group 53

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
PANG Xue Jie
3
0
6
SANTOS Emil
2
1
5
JASAROVIC Alan
1
2
4
ALBASHAR Ahmad
0
3
3


Group 54

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GUNDUZ Ibrahim
3
0
6
SHAMRUK Gleb
2
1
5
PINO Jonathan
1
2
4
GUTIERREZ Allan
0
3
3


Group 55

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GONZALEZ Daniel
3
0
6
ALEXANDROV Teodor
2
1
5
GOTHE Shiva
1
2
4
KOUADJO Yann Emmanuel
0
3
3


Group 56

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SIDORENKO Vladimir
3
0
6
LAMADRID Juan
2
1
5
ST LOUIS Dexter
1
2
4
VILLA Ricardo
0
3
3


Group 57

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
RINIOTIS Anastasios
3
0
6
NIELSEN Claus
2
1
5
UDRA Alfredas
1
2
4
ALLAHVERDIYEV Vazir
0
3
3


Group 58

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TORANZOS Alejandro
3
0
6
HAMIE Mohamad
2
1
5
IDOWU Saheed
1
2
4
TOMLINSON Simon
0
3
3


Group 59

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
CHEONG Chi Cheng
2
1
5
TOWNSEND Kane
2
1
5
DINH Quang Linh
2
1
5
KAI-TONGI Prince
0
3
3


Group 60

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
PEREIRA Andy
3
0
6
AL-ABBAD Abdulaziz
2
1
5
RODRIGUEZ Diego
1
2
4
SALAH Mohamed
0
3
3


Group 61

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GOMMERS Rajko
3
0
6
ONAOLAPO Ojo
2
1
5
MOUMJOGHLIAN Avo
1
2
4
SAVVA Christos
0
3
3


Group 62

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
CARVALHO Diogo
3
0
6
VAINULA Vallot
2
1
5
GONZALES Richard
1
2
4
FAISAL Ali Sajjad
0
3
3


Group 63

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
YANG Xinyu
3
0
6
ALKHADRAWI Ali
2
1
5
HO Bryan
1
2
4
SULTONOV Islombek
0
3
3


Group 64

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
WEBER Lionel
3
0
6
TAUBER Michael
2
1
5
FUCEC Luka
1
2
4
WATSON Kane
0
3
3


 Author| Post time: 30-5-2017 15:34
| Show all posts
Women's Singles
Preliminary Round Results
The 1st Athletes from each Group will qualify for the Qualifying Round

Group 1

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
PARANANG Orawan
2
0
4
MARTINS Catia
1
1
3
ABDULLA Shouq
0
2
2


Group 2

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TOMANOVSKA Katerina
2
0
4
LAVROVA Anastassiya
1
1
3
AL-MAKKI Shahd
0
2
2


Group 3

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
JEGER Mateja
2
0
4
CERVANTES Alejandra
1
1
3
LUI Brenda
0
2
2


Group 4

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LUPULESKU Izabela
2
0
4
RIOS Daniely
1
1
3
MACHINENA Dulce
0
2
2


Group 5

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TOLIOU Aikaterini
2
0
4
BLANQUETO Gladys
1
1
3
FORNAH Daphne
0
2
0


Group 6

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MEDINA Paula
2
0
4
MUNKHBAT Undram
1
1
3
JANJEVA Nehare
0
2
2


Group 7

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TAKAHASHI Bruna
2
0
4
RASIMAVICIENE Aukse
1
1
3
HALITI Ilirjana
0
2
2


Group 8

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ZHANG Xuan
2
0
4
SAFARI Saba
1
1
3
LARIBA Ian
0
2
0


Group 9

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
OSHONAIKE Olufunke
2
0
4
ONO Rizumu
1
1
3
KAPUGEEKIYANA Hansani
0
2
2


Group 10

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
FAJMUT Manca
2
0
4
AZHARI Hani Tri
1
1
3
GARCI Fadwa
0
2
2


Group 11

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ASHTARI Mahshid
2
0
4
EDEM Offiong
1
1
3
BSAIBES Maysa
0
2
2


Group 12

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
CAREY Charlotte
2
0
4
CASTRO Esmerlyn
1
1
3
AZAR Talia
0
2
2


Group 13

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
SREBRNJAK Dorina
2
0
4
AKASHEVA Zauresh
1
1
3
EL HABECH Mariam
0
2
2


Group 14

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
VERMAAS Kim
2
0
4
MOTSYK Iryna
1
1
3
NYYAZGYLYJOVA Oguljennet
0
2
2


Group 15

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KIM Regina
2
0
4
DIAZ Melanie
1
1
3
KAIZOJI Camila
0
2
2


Group 16

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
VEGA Paulina
2
0
4
CARDOZO Luisa
1
1
3
LOGHRAIBI Lynda
0
2
2


Group 17

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
BRATEYKO Solomiya
2
0
4
TAN En Hui
1
1
3
NINO Neridee
0
2
2


Group 18

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
STUCKYTE Egle
2
0
4
ANDRADE Raquel
1
1
3
DURDYYEVA Menli
0
2
2


Group 19

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GUAN Angela
2
0
4
CORDERO Lucia
1
1
3
MALSEVA Vilena
0
2
2


Group 20

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ASCHWANDEN Rahel
2
0
4
ZHANG Wanling
1
1
3
SHRESTHA Nabita
0
2
2


Group 21

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
VIVARELLI Debora
2
0
4
LUNDSTROM Annika
1
1
3
NEMBANG Swechchha
0
2
2


Group 22

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
DURAK Mirela
2
0
4
YILMAZ Ozge
1
1
3
YASIN Sanam
0
2
2


Group 23

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
CHONG Weng I
2
0
4
SHAHSAVARI Neda
1
1
3
AKHTAR Yasmeen
0
2
2


Group 24

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
VIGNJEVIC Dragana
2
0
4
COTE Alicia
1
1
3
MCGLONE Katie
0
2
2


Group 25

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
CHEN Xingtai
2
0
4
WARUSAWITHANA Erandi
1
1
3
O'RAHILLY Egan Mia
0
2
2


Group 26

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MARCHETTI Nathalie
2
0
4
LIAO Ivy
1
1
3
GIVAN Ashley
0
2
2


Group 27

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ADAMKOVA Karin
1
1
3
DWIJAYANTI Gustin
1
1
3
JIBRIC Ecaterina
1
2
3


Group 28

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KALLBERG Christina
2
0
4
HANFFOU Sarah
1
1
3
BATBAYAR Doljinzuu
0
2
2


Group 29

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
PETROVA Valeria
2
0
4
KIM Olga
1
1
3
YEUNG Justina
0
2
2


Group 30

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
BOGDANOVA Nadezhda
2
0
4
GJELLE Maja Haugen
1
1
3
RAMIRIOS Estefania
0
2
2


Group 31

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
PICCOLIN Giorgia
2
0
4
THOMAS Chloe
1
1
3
ARIAS Emme
0
2
2


Group 32

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
JONSSON Jennifer
2
0
4
LOVET Idalys
1
1
3
SAIDANI Safa
0
2
1


Group 33

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KIRICHENKO Anna
2
0
4
KULAKCEKEN Simay
1
1
3
RODRIGUEZ Lizdainet
0
2
2


Group 34

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
OLIVEIRA Leila
2
0
4
WANG Lu
1
1
3
MADURANGI Ishara
0
2
2


Group 35

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MISCHEK Karoline
2
0
4
HO Ying
1
1
3
MEZOUARY Ilham
0
2
2


Group 36

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
NGUYEN Thi Nga
2
0
4
INDRIANI Lilis
1
1
3
OUTOLLA Ines
0
2
0


Group 37

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
YEE Herng Hwee
2
0
4
BRITO Eva
1
1
3
RUSINOVA Diana
0
2
2


Group 38

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
LOW Katherine
2
0
4
ZAMFIROVA Elitsa
1
1
3
ZDANOVSKA Inta
0
2
2


Group 39

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ZHOU Chuyi
2
0
4
CHRISTOFORAKI Maria
1
1
3
FUKUHARA Paula
0
2
2


Group 40

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TING Hie Phin
2
0
4
JURKOVA Eva
1
1
3
LAID Islem
0
2
2


Group 41

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
COLANTONI Chiara
2
0
4
DEGRAEF Margo
1
1
3
MAZOMBO Sabrina
0
2
0


Group 42

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
MU Zi
2
0
4
FINS Rita
1
1
3
LORENZOTTI Maria
0
2
2


Group 43

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
KUKULKOVA Tatiana
2
0
4
BRINZA Natalia
1
1
3
KOUADIO Lisette
0
2
2


Group 44

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ABDEL-AZIZ Farah
2
0
4
DENG Simeng
1
1
3
DRAME Akissi
0
2
2


Group 45

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ZULUAGA Luisa
2
0
4
REXHAJ Liridona
1
1
3
AKPAN Cecilia
0
2
0


Group 46

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
ORTEGA Daniela
2
0
4
CODINA Ana
1
1
3
XHUPI Alba
0
2
2


Group 47

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
DOVAL Ilka
2
0
4
YOVKOVA Maria
1
1
3
MYLONA Marina
0
2
2


Group 48

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
GUFRANOVA Rimma
2
0
4
UMBACIA Angie
1
1
3
PPALI Nefeli
0
2
2


Group 49

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
AVAMERI Airi
2
0
4
TOFANT Ana
1
1
3
TAN Sarah
0
2
2


Group 50

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
TRUKSOVA Lucia
3
0
6
CHRISTENSEN Stefanie
2
1
5
CHUNG Rheann
1
2
4
AKTER Rahima
0
3
3


Group 51

Athletes
Nation
W
L
Pt.
HELMY Yousra
3
0
6
LEE Rou You
2
1
5
LE CAILL Tearo
1
2
4
ALAM Moumita
0
3
3

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2017 16:20
| Show all posts
Mixed Doubles
First Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
POLANSKY Tomas
CECHOVA Dana

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






GUNDUZ Ibrahim
YILMAZ Ozge

MEDJUGORAC Marko
COTE Alicia
11





4
9





11
11





9
11





3
-












SEREDA Peter
JURKOVA Eva

URSU Vladislav
BRINZA Natalia
5





11
11





6
13





11
11





3
-






VILLA Ricardo
BLANQUETO Gladys
KOJIC Frane
DURAK Mirela
8





11
7





11
11





6
5





11
-


















DALGLEISH Colin
ASCHWANDEN Rahel

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






KARALI Naim
LAID Islem
RASMUSSEN Tobias
CHRISTENSEN Stefanie
4





11
5





11
5





11
-
-












CHANG Hoi Wa
CHONG Weng I

RANASINGHA Imesh
KANNANGARA Ruvini
11





6
11





3
12





10
-
-






Bye
CARVALHO Diogo
OLIVEIRA Leila
-
-
-
-
-


















KHANIN Aliaksandr
TRIGOLOS Daria

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis
CHRISTOFORAKI Maria

ZHOLUDEV Denis
LAVROVA Anastassiya
11





6
8





11
12





10
11





8
-












PEREIRA Andy
LOVET Idalys

TODOROV Stefan
YOVKOVA Maria
11





5
11





7
6





11
4





11
12





10






Bye
SOW Hamidou
HANFFOU Sarah
-
-
-
-
-


















PUCAR Tomislav
SREBRNJAK Dorina

LEVENKO Andreas
MISCHEK Karoline
11





5
7





11
12





14
12





10
11





3






SMIRNOV Aleksandr
PETROVA Valeria
CHODRI Kunal
ZHANG Lily
11





8
9





11
7





11
4





11
-












CREPULJA Bojan
LUPULESKU Izabela

SAVVA Christos
MYLONA Marina
11





8
10





12
11





2
11





5
-






Bye
WEBER Lionel
MORET Rachel
-
-
-
-
-


















MADRID Marcos
CERVANTES Alejandra

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






BELROSE Ocea
LE CAILL Tearo
BEN YAHIA Kerem
GARCI Fadwa
11





9
10





12
5





11
5





11
-












MORA Yohan
RODRIGUEZ Lizdainet

GONZALES Richard
LARIBA Ian
w/o
-
-
-
-






Bye
DINH Quang Linh
MAI Hoang My Trang
-
-
-
-
-


















HAIQAL Muhamad Ashraf
LEE Rou You

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






KELBUGANOV Timur
AKASHEVA Zauresh

HAMIE Mohamad
AZAR Talia
11





6
11





1
11





4
-
-












GOTHE Shiva
NEMBANG Swechchha
ST LOUIS Dexter
CHUNG Rheann
7





11
3





11
8





11
-
-






Bye
DESAI Harmeet
PATKAR Madhurika
-
-
-
-
-


















PINO Jonathan
NINO Neridee

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






MOUMJOGHLIAN Avo
BSAIBES Maysa

ELIA Iosif
PPALI Nefeli
6





11
11





9
11





8
11





13
11





7












ALI Kanate
DRAME Akissi
YIGENLER Abdullah
KULAKCEKEN Simay
3





11
3





11
3





11
-
-






Bye
GOMMERS Rajko
VERMAAS Kim
-
-
-
-
-


















KENJAEV Zokhid
KIM Olga

CORREA Cecilio
CARDOZO Luisa
11





9
11





2
7





11
10





12
11





8






YANG Xinyu
ZHOU Chuyi

TAPIA Dorjan
XHUPI Alba
11





4
11





3
11





6
-
-












JHA Kanak
WU Yue

PAPAGEORGIOU Konstantinos
TOLIOU Aikaterini
11





4
11





5
11





9
-
-






Bye
STOYANOV Niagol
VIVARELLI Debora
-
-
-
-
-


















HABESOHN Daniel
POLCANOVA Sofia

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






CORDERO Camilo
CORDERO Lucia

LOCKWARD Mariano
CASTRO Esmerlyn
w/o
-
-
-
-












KOLA Andi
REXHAJ Liridona
ALLAHVERDIYEV Vazir
CHEN Xingtai
3





11
6





11
14





12
1





11
-






LINDHOLM Eskil
DOVAL Ilka
POH Shao Feng Ethan
ZHANG Wanling
9





11
7





11
5





11
-
-


















SIRISENA Rohan
MADURANGI Ishara

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






AHMEDOV Ravil
MALSEVA Vilena
MCCREERY Paul
O'RAHILLY Egan Mia
8





11
5





11
4





11
-
-












FAISAL Ali Sajjad
YASIN Sanam
REINHOLDS Arturs
ZDANOVSKA Inta
4





11
6





11
2





11
-
-






Bye
PLETEA Cristian
DIACONU Adina
-
-
-
-
-


















PISTEJ Lubomir
ZHANG Mo

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






MAKOLLI Milot
HALITI Ilirjana
PUTUNTICA Andrei
JIBRIC Ecaterina
2





11
4





11
8





11
-
-












NGUYEN Anh Tu
NGUYEN Thi Nga

AHMEDOV Ravil
NYYAZGYLYJOVA Oguljennet
11





5
11





9
11





9
-
-






Bye
SULTONOV Islombek
GUFRANOVA Rimma
-
-
-
-
-


















LEONG Chee Feng
HO Ying

VAINULA Vallot
AVAMERI Airi
11





8
13





11
11





5
-
-






PARAG Masud Rana
AKTER Rahima
BATKHISHIG Bilegt
BATBAYAR Doljinzuu
8





11
8





11
8





11
-
-












ZIBRAT Jan
FAJMUT Manca

NAUMI Alex
KIRICHENKO Anna
11





6
9





11
11





5
12





10
-






Bye
KALLBERG Anton
KALLBERG Christina
-
-
-
-
-


















SKACHKOV Kirill
VOROBEVA Olga

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






IDOWU Saheed
MAZOMBO Sabrina
KOUADJO Yann Emmanuel
KOUADIO Lisette
w/o
-
-
-
-












MALLA Amar
SHRESTHA Nabita

BILLAH Mahbub
ALAM Moumita
11





3
11





4
11





3
-
-






LORENZOTTI Gonzalo
LORENZOTTI Maria
BADOWSKI Marek
KUSINSKA Klaudia
11





9
5





11
6





11
7





11
-


















RECH DALDOSSO Marco
COLANTONI Chiara

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






CHINBAT Erdenebayar
MUNKHBAT Undram
SANTOSO Ficky
DWIJAYANTI Gustin
8





11
4





11
11





6
10





12
-












NAYRE Jann Mari
ONO Rizumu

SANTOS Emil
BRITO Eva
w/o
-
-
-
-






Bye
O'CONNELL Daniel
CAREY Charlotte
-
-
-
-
-


















ROBINOT Alexandre
LOEUILLETTE Stephanie

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






CHEONG Chi Cheng
WANG Lu

STANKEVICIUS Medardas
STUCKYTE Egle
11





2
2





11
11





7
4





11
11





8












NEGARA Muhammad
INDRIANI Lilis

MAGUIRE Gavin
MCGLONE Katie
11





13
11





5
14





12
11





9
-






Bye
MLADENOVIC Luka
NI Xia Lian
-
-
-
-
-


















KODJABASHEV Denislav
ZAMFIROVA Elitsa

WAERSTAD Marcus
GJELLE Maja Haugen
11





5
4





11
10





12
11





9
11





9






EVANS Callum
THOMAS Chloe
HOTAN Kenji
LUI Brenda
w/o
-
-
-
-












SHAMRUK Gleb
BOGDANOVA Nadezhda

ADEMAJ Rrahman
JANJEVA Nehare
11





5
11





4
11





6
-
-






Bye
MAMIA Thameur
SAIDANI Safa
-
-
-
-
-


Mixed Doubles
Second Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
POLANSKY Tomas
CECHOVA Dana
GUNDUZ Ibrahim
YILMAZ Ozge
4





11
9





11
9





11
-
-






SEREDA Peter
JURKOVA Eva

KOJIC Frane
DURAK Mirela
11





7
11





6
9





11
9





11
11





8


















DALGLEISH Colin
ASCHWANDEN Rahel
RASMUSSEN Tobias
CHRISTENSEN Stefanie
5





11
9





11
11





8
6





11
-






CHANG Hoi Wa
CHONG Weng I
CARVALHO Diogo
OLIVEIRA Leila
2





11
7





11
12





10
5





11
-


















KHANIN Aliaksandr
TRIGOLOS Daria

SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis
CHRISTOFORAKI Maria
11





7
8





11
11





4
11





7
-






PEREIRA Andy
LOVET Idalys

SOW Hamidou
HANFFOU Sarah
12





10
11





5
14





12
-
-


















PUCAR Tomislav
SREBRNJAK Dorina
CHODRI Kunal
ZHANG Lily
2





11
11





7
11





9
13





15
3





11






CREPULJA Bojan
LUPULESKU Izabela

WEBER Lionel
MORET Rachel
12





10
11





6
6





11
7





11
11





9


















MADRID Marcos
CERVANTES Alejandra

BEN YAHIA Kerem
GARCI Fadwa
11





7
13





11
11





7
-
-






MORA Yohan
RODRIGUEZ Lizdainet
DINH Quang Linh
MAI Hoang My Trang
7





11
6





11
5





11
-
-


















HAIQAL Muhamad Ashraf
LEE Rou You

KELBUGANOV Timur
AKASHEVA Zauresh
11





5
11





8
11





1
-
-






ST LOUIS Dexter
CHUNG Rheann
DESAI Harmeet
PATKAR Madhurika
4





11
8





11
11





4
6





11
-


















PINO Jonathan
NINO Neridee

MOUMJOGHLIAN Avo
BSAIBES Maysa
11





5
11





6
11





5
-
-






YIGENLER Abdullah
KULAKCEKEN Simay
GOMMERS Rajko
VERMAAS Kim
10





12
11





8
4





11
8





11
-


















KENJAEV Zokhid
KIM Olga
YANG Xinyu
ZHOU Chuyi
11





7
11





6
5





11
5





11
8





11






JHA Kanak
WU Yue
STOYANOV Niagol
VIVARELLI Debora
9





11
11





8
12





14
11





9
7





11


















HABESOHN Daniel
POLCANOVA Sofia

CORDERO Camilo
CORDERO Lucia
11





9
11





4
11





6
-
-






ALLAHVERDIYEV Vazir
CHEN Xingtai
POH Shao Feng Ethan
ZHANG Wanling
11





9
10





12
4





11
2





11
-


















SIRISENA Rohan
MADURANGI Ishara
MCCREERY Paul
O'RAHILLY Egan Mia
9





11
11





8
7





11
12





14
-






REINHOLDS Arturs
ZDANOVSKA Inta
PLETEA Cristian
DIACONU Adina
11





3
10





12
11





9
9





11
9





11


















PISTEJ Lubomir
ZHANG Mo

PUTUNTICA Andrei
JIBRIC Ecaterina
11





2
11





8
11





0
-
-






NGUYEN Anh Tu
NGUYEN Thi Nga

SULTONOV Islombek
GUFRANOVA Rimma
2





11
11





8
11





7
11





6
-


















LEONG Chee Feng
HO Ying

BATKHISHIG Bilegt
BATBAYAR Doljinzuu
11





3
11





7
11





5
-
-






ZIBRAT Jan
FAJMUT Manca
KALLBERG Anton
KALLBERG Christina
11





5
8





11
10





12
5





11
-


















SKACHKOV Kirill
VOROBEVA Olga

KOUADJO Yann Emmanuel
KOUADIO Lisette
11





3
11





2
11





4
-
-






MALLA Amar
SHRESTHA Nabita
BADOWSKI Marek
KUSINSKA Klaudia
7





11
5





11
6





11
-
-


















RECH DALDOSSO Marco
COLANTONI Chiara
SANTOSO Ficky
DWIJAYANTI Gustin
9





11
5





11
8





11
-
-






NAYRE Jann Mari
ONO Rizumu
O'CONNELL Daniel
CAREY Charlotte
7





11
5





11
11





8
7





11
-


















ROBINOT Alexandre
LOEUILLETTE Stephanie

CHEONG Chi Cheng
WANG Lu
15





13
11





5
11





8
-
-






NEGARA Muhammad
INDRIANI Lilis
MLADENOVIC Luka
NI Xia Lian
7





11
6





11
8





11
-
-


















KODJABASHEV Denislav
ZAMFIROVA Elitsa

HOTAN Kenji
LUI Brenda
11





3
11





3
10





12
11





5
-






SHAMRUK Gleb
BOGDANOVA Nadezhda

MAMIA Thameur
SAIDANI Safa
8





11
7





11
11





5
11





6
11





5


Mixed Doubles
Final Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
GUNDUZ Ibrahim
YILMAZ Ozge

SEREDA Peter
JURKOVA Eva
6





11
11





9
6





11
11





5
14





12


















RASMUSSEN Tobias
CHRISTENSEN Stefanie
CARVALHO Diogo
OLIVEIRA Leila
3





11
11





8
6





11
4





11
-


















KHANIN Aliaksandr
TRIGOLOS Daria

PEREIRA Andy
LOVET Idalys
11





7
11





5
11





4
-
-


















CHODRI Kunal
ZHANG Lily

CREPULJA Bojan
LUPULESKU Izabela
11





9
8





11
11





9
7





11
13





11


















MADRID Marcos
CERVANTES Alejandra
DINH Quang Linh
MAI Hoang My Trang
11





9
5





11
9





11
12





10
9





11


















HAIQAL Muhamad Ashraf
LEE Rou You
DESAI Harmeet
PATKAR Madhurika
11





9
8





11
4





11
11





7
8





11


















PINO Jonathan
NINO Neridee
GOMMERS Rajko
VERMAAS Kim
4





11
8





11
13





15
-
-


















YANG Xinyu
ZHOU Chuyi
STOYANOV Niagol
VIVARELLI Debora
10





12
8





11
8





11
-
-


















HABESOHN Daniel
POLCANOVA Sofia

POH Shao Feng Ethan
ZHANG Wanling
11





8
11





8
11





6
-
-


















MCCREERY Paul
O'RAHILLY Egan Mia
PLETEA Cristian
DIACONU Adina
18





16
9





11
11





3
7





11
1





11


















PISTEJ Lubomir
ZHANG Mo

NGUYEN Anh Tu
NGUYEN Thi Nga
14





12
9





11
11





5
11





8
-


















LEONG Chee Feng
HO Ying

KALLBERG Anton
KALLBERG Christina
11





9
6





11
13





11
11





6
-


















SKACHKOV Kirill
VOROBEVA Olga

BADOWSKI Marek
KUSINSKA Klaudia
11





9
11





4
9





11
11





6
-


















SANTOSO Ficky
DWIJAYANTI Gustin
O'CONNELL Daniel
CAREY Charlotte
11





6
10





12
3





11
11





3
10





12


















ROBINOT Alexandre
LOEUILLETTE Stephanie
MLADENOVIC Luka
NI Xia Lian
12





14
5





11
11





7
7





11
-


















KODJABASHEV Denislav
ZAMFIROVA Elitsa

SHAMRUK Gleb
BOGDANOVA Nadezhda
11





8
9





11
11





9
11





6
-

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2017 17:21
| Show all posts
Men's Doubles
Non-Olympic Event

First Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
OMOTAYO Olajide
ONAOLAPO Ojo

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






RUMGAY Gavin
WEBER Lionel

KOLA Andi
TAPIA Dorjan
w/o
-
-
-
-












ALI Kanate
KOUADJO Yann Emmanuel
LORENZOTTI Gonzalo
MORA Yohan
11





5
10





12
9





11
2





11
-






Bye
CRISAN Adrian
IONESCU Ovidiu
-
-
-
-
-


















MCBEATH David
WALKER Samuel

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
OBA Oba Kizito
SOW Hamidou
-
-
-
-
-












HAZIN Jeremy
HO Bryan
RINIOTIS Anastasios
SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis
2





11
9





11
4





11
-
-






Bye
CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence
POH Shao Feng Ethan
-
-
-
-
-


















KOZUL Deni
ZIBRAT Jan

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






BHAGWANI Deepash
WAHID Habibie

ELIA Iosif
SAVVA Christos
11





8
11





8
11





9
-
-












HUSSAIN POOR Behrooz
MOHAMMADIAN Hussain
HAMIE Mohamad
MOUMJOGHLIAN Avo
w/o
-
-
-
-






Bye
OOSTWOUDER Ewout
TROMER Laurens
-
-
-
-
-


















NIELSEN Claus
RASMUSSEN Tobias

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
CORDERO Camilo
GUTIERREZ Allan
-
-
-
-
-












TOMLINSON Simon
WATSON Kane
MARTINEZ Livan
PEREIRA Andy
11





6
8





11
4





11
7





11
-






Bye
ALEXANDROV Teodor
KODJABASHEV Denislav
-
-
-
-
-


















JANCARIK Lubomir
SIRUCEK Pavel

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






MOSANGSINH Sonpasith
PHATHAPHONE Thavisack
CORBIN Anthony
ST LOUIS Dexter
9





11
7





11
13





11
3





11
-












GOTHE Shiva
MALLA Amar
ADASA Japheth
REMATA Sherwin
10





12
5





11
17





15
9





11
-






Bye
BEN YAHIA Kerem
MAMIA Thameur
-
-
-
-
-


















GOMMERS Rajko
MCCREERY Paul

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
JAYASINGHA Nirmala
RANASINGHA Imesh
-
-
-
-
-












TAUBER Michael
TOWNSEND Kane

SKUCAS Matas
UDRA Alfredas
15





13
7





11
11





6
10





12
11





6






Bye
ALLEGRO Martin
LAMBIET Florent
-
-
-
-
-


















DINH Quang Linh
NGUYEN Anh Tu

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






BACIOCCHI Alessandro
BOBOCICA Mihai
AHMADIAN Amin
NOROOZI Afshin
11





13
6





11
11





5
8





11
-












BEN ARI Omri
SIMON Mathan

CORREA Cecilio
PINO Jonathan
8





11
11





4
11





6
9





11
11





8






Bye
CHODRI Kunal
JHA Kanak
-
-
-
-
-


















KENJAEV Zokhid
SULTONOV Islombek

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
FAHES Ghaleb
MEDJUGORAC Marko
-
-
-
-
-












ADEMAJ Rrahman
MAKOLLI Milot
MENGE Gencay
ULUCAK Batuhan
1





11
4





11
13





11
8





11
-






Bye
SHIBAEV Alexander
SKACHKOV Kirill
-
-
-
-
-


















DRINKHALL Paul
PITCHFORD Liam

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






IDRIS El Mutasim
SALAH Mohamed
BELROSE Ocean
HOTAN Kenji
5





11
3





11
8





11
-
-












GONZALES Richard
NAYRE Jann Mari

ALLANAZAROV Ylyas
SHAYMANOV Didar
11





8
11





5
11





8
-
-






Bye
GALVEZ Samuel
SANTOS Emil
-
-
-
-
-


















GLOD Eric
MLADENOVIC Luka

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
JASAROVIC Alan
RADULOVIC Filip
-
-
-
-
-












AL-MANDHARI Haitham
ALRAISI Asad
ABDULWAHHAB Mohammed
AL-MALKI Nawaf
3





11
7





11
10





12
-
-






Bye
NOVOTA Samuel
WANG Yang
-
-
-
-
-


















GERASSIMENKO Kirill
KOU Lei

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






AL-ABBAD Abdulaziz
ALSHARIF Mohammed
KUMAR Nikhil
TIO Nicholas
7





11
11





9
12





14
9





11
-












PUTUNTICA Andrei
URSU Vladislav

MINO Alberto
RIOFRIO Emiliano
8





11
11





8
8





11
11





9
11





5






Bye
GALVANO Nicolas
SANCHI Francisco
-
-
-
-
-


















KRASTEV Petyo
TODOROV Stefan

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
VAINULA Vallot
-
-
-
-
-












KELBUGANOV Timur
ZHOLUDEV Denis

BAJADA Daniel
SAMMUT Jurgen
11





9
11





8
10





12
11





3
-






Bye
GUNDUZ Ibrahim
YIGENLER Abdullah
-
-
-
-
-


















FREITAS Marcos
GACINA Andrej

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






BILLAH Mahbub
PARAG Masud Rana
CHINBAT Erdenebayar
JARGALSAIKHAN Munkhzorig
11





8
9





11
8





11
11





13
-












PISTEJ Lubomir
SEREDA Peter

WANG Chenxi
YANG Xinyu
11





9
11





5
11





2
-
-






Bye
IDOWU Saheed
LAWAL Abiodun
-
-
-
-
-


















OLIVARES Felipe
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
LINDHOLM Eskil
WAERSTAD Marcus
-
-
-
-
-












MEDINA Jan
NAUMI Alex
EVANS Callum
O'CONNELL Daniel
9





11
11





6
9





11
5





11
-






Bye
CANTERO Jesus
MACHADO Carlos
-
-
-
-
-


















ALKHADRAWI Ali
BU SHULAYBI Abdulaziz

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






DALGLEISH Colin
HOWIESON Craig
KARTUZOVS Olegs
REINHOLDS Arturs
11





5
4





11
8





11
11





7
7





11












AHMEDOV Rashid
AHMEDOV Ravil
NEGARA Muhammad
SANTOSO Ficky
3





11
5





11
4





11
-
-






Bye
KHANIN Aliaksandr
SHAMRUK Gleb
-
-
-
-
-


















KARALI Naim
KHEROUF Sami

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
AVI-TAL Omer
CORTEZ Luis
-
-
-
-
-












CHANG Hoi Wa
CHEONG Chi Cheng

LAKSHITHA Milinda
SIRISENA Rohan
11





8
11





7
8





11
10





12
13





11






Bye
PLATONOV Pavel
SAMSONOV Vladimir
-
-
-
-
-


Men's Doubles
Non-Olympic Event

Second Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
OMOTAYO Olajide
ONAOLAPO Ojo

RUMGAY Gavin
WEBER Lionel
11





9
10





12
11





5
11





8
-






LORENZOTTI Gonzalo
MORA Yohan
CRISAN Adrian
IONESCU Ovidiu
1





11
7





11
5





11
-
-


















MCBEATH David
WALKER Samuel

OBA Oba Kizito
SOW Hamidou
11





6
7





11
11





6
11





2
-






RINIOTIS Anastasios
SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis
CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence
POH Shao Feng Ethan
15





13
4





11
8





11
1





11
-


















KOZUL Deni
ZIBRAT Jan

BHAGWANI Deepash
WAHID Habibie
11





2
9





11
11





4
11





9
-






HAMIE Mohamad
MOUMJOGHLIAN Avo
OOSTWOUDER Ewout
TROMER Laurens
6





11
7





11
5





11
-
-


















NIELSEN Claus
RASMUSSEN Tobias

CORDERO Camilo
GUTIERREZ Allan
11





8
11





2
11





7
-
-






MARTINEZ Livan
PEREIRA Andy
ALEXANDROV Teodor
KODJABASHEV Denislav
11





7
8





11
9





11
5





11
-


















JANCARIK Lubomir
SIRUCEK Pavel

CORBIN Anthony
ST LOUIS Dexter
11





5
11





7
11





8
-
-






ADASA Japheth
REMATA Sherwin

BEN YAHIA Kerem
MAMIA Thameur
9





11
11





9
11





9
11





9
-


















GOMMERS Rajko
MCCREERY Paul

JAYASINGHA Nirmala
RANASINGHA Imesh
11





8
10





12
11





5
11





3
-






TAUBER Michael
TOWNSEND Kane
ALLEGRO Martin
LAMBIET Florent
9





11
6





11
9





11
-
-


















DINH Quang Linh
NGUYEN Anh Tu
AHMADIAN Amin
NOROOZI Afshin
10





12
9





11
11





6
4





11
-






BEN ARI Omri
SIMON Mathan

CHODRI Kunal
JHA Kanak
11





9
11





9
8





11
4





11
11





9


















KENJAEV Zokhid
SULTONOV Islombek

FAHES Ghaleb
MEDJUGORAC Marko
11





3
11





7
11





9
-
-






MENGE Gencay
ULUCAK Batuhan
SHIBAEV Alexander
SKACHKOV Kirill
8





11
12





10
11





8
2





11
9





11


















DRINKHALL Paul
PITCHFORD Liam

BELROSE Ocean
HOTAN Kenji
11





1
11





7
11





2
-
-






GONZALES Richard
NAYRE Jann Mari
GALVEZ Samuel
SANTOS Emil
16





14
7





11
7





11
9





11
-


















GLOD Eric
MLADENOVIC Luka

JASAROVIC Alan
RADULOVIC Filip
11





4
11





7
11





2
-
-






ABDULWAHHAB Mohammed
AL-MALKI Nawaf
NOVOTA Samuel
WANG Yang
5





11
11





9
1





11
5





11
-


















GERASSIMENKO Kirill
KOU Lei

KUMAR Nikhil
TIO Nicholas
11





7
11





8
11





4
-
-






PUTUNTICA Andrei
URSU Vladislav

GALVANO Nicolas
SANCHI Francisco
11





7
4





11
4





11
12





10
11





5


















KRASTEV Petyo
TODOROV Stefan
SMIRNOV Aleksandr
VAINULA Vallot
8





11
10





12
9





11
-
-






KELBUGANOV Timur
ZHOLUDEV Denis
GUNDUZ Ibrahim
YIGENLER Abdullah
13





11
8





11
3





11
7





11
-


















FREITAS Marcos
GACINA Andrej

CHINBAT Erdenebayar
JARGALSAIKHAN Munkhzorig
11





2
11





8
11





2
-
-






PISTEJ Lubomir
SEREDA Peter

IDOWU Saheed
LAWAL Abiodun
11





7
11





3
11





9
-
-


















OLIVARES Felipe
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro

LINDHOLM Eskil
WAERSTAD Marcus
15





13
11





3
13





15
11





6
-






EVANS Callum
O'CONNELL Daniel
CANTERO Jesus
MACHADO Carlos
9





11
6





11
3





11
-
-


















ALKHADRAWI Ali
BU SHULAYBI Abdulaziz

KARTUZOVS Olegs
REINHOLDS Arturs
11





5
11





9
11





13
11





4
-






NEGARA Muhammad
SANTOSO Ficky

KHANIN Aliaksandr
SHAMRUK Gleb
7





11
11





7
11





8
11





6
-


















KARALI Naim
KHEROUF Sami

AVI-TAL Omer
CORTEZ Luis
11





9
11





3
11





4
-
-






CHANG Hoi Wa
CHEONG Chi Cheng
PLATONOV Pavel
SAMSONOV Vladimir
5





11
9





11
4





11
-
-


Men's Doubles
Non-Olympic Event

Final Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
OMOTAYO Olajide
ONAOLAPO Ojo
CRISAN Adrian
IONESCU Ovidiu
3





11
11





13
9





11
-
-


















MCBEATH David
WALKER Samuel

CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence
POH Shao Feng Ethan
8





11
8





11
11





9
11





7
11





5


















KOZUL Deni
ZIBRAT Jan

OOSTWOUDER Ewout
TROMER Laurens
11





7
12





10
11





6
-
-


















NIELSEN Claus
RASMUSSEN Tobias
ALEXANDROV Teodor
KODJABASHEV Denislav
8





11
11





8
9





11
3





11
-


















JANCARIK Lubomir
SIRUCEK Pavel

ADASA Japheth
REMATA Sherwin
11





4
11





2
11





6
-
-


















GOMMERS Rajko
MCCREERY Paul
ALLEGRO Martin
LAMBIET Florent
11





9
9





11
14





16
4





11
-


















AHMADIAN Amin
NOROOZI Afshin
BEN ARI Omri
SIMON Mathan
w/o
-
-
-
-


















KENJAEV Zokhid
SULTONOV Islombek
SHIBAEV Alexander
SKACHKOV Kirill
9





11
2





11
1





11
-
-


















DRINKHALL Paul
PITCHFORD Liam

GALVEZ Samuel
SANTOS Emil
11





6
11





5
11





6
-
-


















GLOD Eric
MLADENOVIC Luka

NOVOTA Samuel
WANG Yang
11





7
11





8
11





9
-
-


















GERASSIMENKO Kirill
KOU Lei

PUTUNTICA Andrei
URSU Vladislav
11





8
11





7
11





6
-
-


















SMIRNOV Aleksandr
VAINULA Vallot
GUNDUZ Ibrahim
YIGENLER Abdullah
6





11
9





11
13





11
8





11
-


















FREITAS Marcos
GACINA Andrej

PISTEJ Lubomir
SEREDA Peter
9





11
11





8
11





6
11





7
-


















OLIVARES Felipe
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro
CANTERO Jesus
MACHADO Carlos
11





9
6





11
11





8
9





11
5





11


















ALKHADRAWI Ali
BU SHULAYBI Abdulaziz

NEGARA Muhammad
SANTOSO Ficky
11





8
11





9
11





6
-
-


















KARALI Naim
KHEROUF Sami
PLATONOV Pavel
SAMSONOV Vladimir
5





11
11





9
7





11
3





11
-

 Author| Post time: 30-5-2017 18:06
| Show all posts
Women's Doubles
Non-Olympic Event

First Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
LUPULESKU Izabela
TODOROVIC Andrea

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
KIRICHENKO Anna
LUNDSTROM Annika
-
-
-
-
-












MYLONA Marina
PPALI Nefeli

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
GASNIER Laura
SREBRNJAK Dorina
-
-
-
-
-


















G. VITHANAGE Nuwani
MADURANGI Ishara

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
LOVET Idalys
RODRIGUEZ Lizdainet
-
-
-
-
-












DWIJAYANTI Gustin
INDRIANI Lilis

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
MEDINA Paula
UMBACIA Angie
-
-
-
-
-


















GUFRANOVA Rimma
KIM Olga

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
KAPUGEEKIYANA Hansani
WARUSAWITHANA Erandi
-
-
-
-
-












RUSINOVA Diana
ZDANOVSKA Inta

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
ASHTARI Mahshid
SAFARI Saba
-
-
-
-
-


















TAN En Hui
ZHANG Wanling

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
LE CAILL Tearo
LUI Brenda
-
-
-
-
-












AKHTAR Yasmeen
YASIN Sanam

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
SAMET Maryam
SHAHSAVARI Neda
-
-
-
-
-


















GIVAN Ashley
RIOS Daniely

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
LARIBA Ian
ONO Rizumu
-
-
-
-
-












MEZOUARY Ilham
OUTOLLA Ines
DOVAL Ilka
GJELLE Maja Haugen
w/o
-
-
-
-






Bye
BATBAYAR Doljinzuu
MUNKHBAT Undram
-
-
-
-
-


















MAI Hoang My Trang
NGUYEN Thi Nga

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
AZAR Talia
EL HABECH Mariam
-
-
-
-
-












LIAO Ivy
YEUNG Justina

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
BILENKO Tetyana
PAVLOVICH Viktoria
-
-
-
-
-


















ARIAS Emme
RAMIRIOS Estefania

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
LORENZOTTI Maria
MALSEVA Vilena
-
-
-
-
-












KULAKCEKEN Simay
YILMAZ Ozge

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
HO Ying
LEE Rou You
-
-
-
-
-


















AKTER Rahima
ALAM Moumita

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
DRAME Akissi
KOUADIO Lisette
-
-
-
-
-












JURKOVA Eva
TRUKSOVA Lucia

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
BERGSTROM Linda
KALLBERG Christina
-
-
-
-
-


















MARTINS Catia
OLIVEIRA Leila

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
AKASHEVA Zauresh
LAVROVA Anastassiya
-
-
-
-
-












PICCOLIN Giorgia
VIGNJEVIC Dragana

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
WU Yue
ZHANG Lily
-
-
-
-
-


















COLANTONI Chiara
VIVARELLI Debora

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
AL-MAKKI Shahd
ABDULLA Shouq
-
-
-
-
-












GUAN Angela
WANG Crystal

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
YOVKOVA Maria
ZAMFIROVA Elitsa
-
-
-
-
-


















PASKAUSKIENE Ruta
STUCKYTE Egle

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
AZHARI Hani Tri
OKTARIYANI Novita
-
-
-
-
-












MCGLONE Katie
O'RAHILLY Egan Mia

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
MARCHETTI Nathalie
PETROVA Valeria
-
-
-
-
-


















DEGRAEF Margo
LUNG Lisa

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
HALITI Ilirjana
JANJEVA Nehare
-
-
-
-
-












BRINZA Natalia
JIBRIC Ecaterina

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
EERLAND Britt
VERMAAS Kim
-
-
-
-
-


















MORALES Judith
ORTEGA Daniela

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
CHONG Weng I
WANG Lu
-
-
-
-
-












CERVANTES Alejandra
MACHINENA Dulce

REXHAJ Liridona
XHUPI Alba
w/o
-
-
-
-






Bye
BRATEYKO Solomiya
MOTSYK Iryna
-
-
-
-
-


















BRITO Eva
CASTRO Esmerlyn

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
NEMBANG Swechchha
SHRESTHA Nabita
-
-
-
-
-












CAREY Charlotte
THOMAS Chloe

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
MUKHERJEE Ayhika
PATKAR Madhurika
-
-
-
-
-


















DURAK Mirela
JEGER Mateja

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
CHEN Xingtai
DENG Simeng
-
-
-
-
-












CHRISTOFORAKI Maria
TOLIOU Aikaterini

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
ANDRADE Raquel
FINS Rita
-
-
-
-
-


















FAJMUT Manca
TOFANT Ana

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
AVAMERI Airi
MISCHEK Karoline
-
-
-
-
-












DURDYYEVA Menli
NYYAZGYLYJOVA Oguljennet

Bye
-
-
-
-
-






Bye
LAID Islem
LOGHRAIBI Lynda
-
-
-
-
-


Women's Doubles
Non-Olympic Event

Second Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
LUPULESKU Izabela
TODOROVIC Andrea

KIRICHENKO Anna
LUNDSTROM Annika
11





8
11





4
11





8
-
-






MYLONA Marina
PPALI Nefeli
GASNIER Laura
SREBRNJAK Dorina
3





11
1





11
6





11
-
-


















G. VITHANAGE Nuwani
MADURANGI Ishara
LOVET Idalys
RODRIGUEZ Lizdainet
4





11
7





11
11





7
11





8
8





11






DWIJAYANTI Gustin
INDRIANI Lilis

MEDINA Paula
UMBACIA Angie
11





7
11





6
7





11
11





8
-


















GUFRANOVA Rimma
KIM Olga

KAPUGEEKIYANA Hansani
WARUSAWITHANA Erandi
11





9
11





1
11





3
-
-






RUSINOVA Diana
ZDANOVSKA Inta
ASHTARI Mahshid
SAFARI Saba
9





11
10





12
11





7
9





11
-


















TAN En Hui
ZHANG Wanling

LE CAILL Tearo
LUI Brenda
11





1
11





7
11





6
-
-






AKHTAR Yasmeen
YASIN Sanam
SAMET Maryam
SHAHSAVARI Neda
2





11
4





11
2





11
-
-


















GIVAN Ashley
RIOS Daniely

LARIBA Ian
ONO Rizumu
w/o
-
-
-
-






DOVAL Ilka
GJELLE Maja Haugen

BATBAYAR Doljinzuu
MUNKHBAT Undram
11





9
11





7
11





6
-
-


















MAI Hoang My Trang
NGUYEN Thi Nga

AZAR Talia
EL HABECH Mariam
11





3
9





11
11





5
11





3
-






LIAO Ivy
YEUNG Justina
BILENKO Tetyana
PAVLOVICH Viktoria
3





11
6





11
3





11
-
-


















ARIAS Emme
RAMIRIOS Estefania
LORENZOTTI Maria
MALSEVA Vilena
7





11
7





11
8





11
-
-






KULAKCEKEN Simay
YILMAZ Ozge

HO Ying
LEE Rou You
11





9
11





6
7





11
11





5
-


















AKTER Rahima
ALAM Moumita

DRAME Akissi
KOUADIO Lisette
11





0
11





0
11





0
-
-






JURKOVA Eva
TRUKSOVA Lucia
BERGSTROM Linda
KALLBERG Christina
11





8
11





7
6





11
12





14
11





6


















MARTINS Catia
OLIVEIRA Leila

AKASHEVA Zauresh
LAVROVA Anastassiya
11





13
11





8
11





7
11





6
-






PICCOLIN Giorgia
VIGNJEVIC Dragana
WU Yue
ZHANG Lily
7





11
9





11
8





11
-
-


















COLANTONI Chiara
VIVARELLI Debora

AL-MAKKI Shahd
ABDULLA Shouq
11





3
11





3
11





3
-
-






GUAN Angela
WANG Crystal
YOVKOVA Maria
ZAMFIROVA Elitsa
5





11
6





11
9





11
-
-


















PASKAUSKIENE Ruta
STUCKYTE Egle

AZHARI Hani Tri
OKTARIYANI Novita
12





10
11





7
11





7
-
-






MCGLONE Katie
O'RAHILLY Egan Mia
MARCHETTI Nathalie
PETROVA Valeria
11





13
4





11
2





11
-
-


















DEGRAEF Margo
LUNG Lisa

HALITI Ilirjana
JANJEVA Nehare
11





5
11





6
11





7
-
-






BRINZA Natalia
JIBRIC Ecaterina
EERLAND Britt
VERMAAS Kim
6





11
5





11
4





11
-
-


















MORALES Judith
ORTEGA Daniela

CHONG Weng I
WANG Lu
11





7
4





11
11





7
2





11
11





5






CERVANTES Alejandra
MACHINENA Dulce
BRATEYKO Solomiya
MOTSYK Iryna
2





11
5





11
6





11
-
-


















BRITO Eva
CASTRO Esmerlyn
NEMBANG Swechchha
SHRESTHA Nabita
2





11
5





11
6





11
-
-






CAREY Charlotte
THOMAS Chloe
MUKHERJEE Ayhika
PATKAR Madhurika
11





7
5





11
6





11
5





11
-


















DURAK Mirela
JEGER Mateja

CHEN Xingtai
DENG Simeng
11





5
10





12
11





9
12





10
-






CHRISTOFORAKI Maria
TOLIOU Aikaterini

ANDRADE Raquel
FINS Rita
12





10
7





11
11





4
11





6
-


















FAJMUT Manca
TOFANT Ana
AVAMERI Airi
MISCHEK Karoline
6





11
4





11
11





7
5





11
-






DURDYYEVA Menli
NYYAZGYLYJOVA Oguljennet
LAID Islem
LOGHRAIBI Lynda
13





11
9





11
11





8
9





11
2





11


Women's Doubles
Non-Olympic Event

Final Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
LUPULESKU Izabela
TODOROVIC Andrea

GASNIER Laura
SREBRNJAK Dorina
4





11
13





11
11





8
3





11
11





7


















LOVET Idalys
RODRIGUEZ Lizdainet
DWIJAYANTI Gustin
INDRIANI Lilis
7





11
5





11
6





11
-
-


















GUFRANOVA Rimma
KIM Olga
ASHTARI Mahshid
SAFARI Saba
12





14
11





4
1





11
11





5
8





11


















TAN En Hui
ZHANG Wanling
SAMET Maryam
SHAHSAVARI Neda
11





8
3





11
9





11
14





12
6





11


















GIVAN Ashley
RIOS Daniely
DOVAL Ilka
GJELLE Maja Haugen
11





6
2





11
7





11
11





8
10





12


















MAI Hoang My Trang
NGUYEN Thi Nga
BILENKO Tetyana
PAVLOVICH Viktoria
11





9
11





9
9





11
6





11
6





11


















LORENZOTTI Maria
MALSEVA Vilena
KULAKCEKEN Simay
YILMAZ Ozge
5





11
7





11
4





11
-
-


















AKTER Rahima
ALAM Moumita
BERGSTROM Linda
KALLBERG Christina
5





11
0





11
7





11
-
-


















MARTINS Catia
OLIVEIRA Leila
WU Yue
ZHANG Lily
11





5
10





12
2





11
6





11
-


















COLANTONI Chiara
VIVARELLI Debora

YOVKOVA Maria
ZAMFIROVA Elitsa
12





14
11





6
11





3
9





11
11





7


















PASKAUSKIENE Ruta
STUCKYTE Egle

MARCHETTI Nathalie
PETROVA Valeria
11





3
11





13
10





12
11





6
11





8


















DEGRAEF Margo
LUNG Lisa

EERLAND Britt
VERMAAS Kim
11





9
6





11
6





11
11





9
11





4


















MORALES Judith
ORTEGA Daniela
BRATEYKO Solomiya
MOTSYK Iryna
9





11
9





11
11





6
3





11
-


















NEMBANG Swechchha
SHRESTHA Nabita
MUKHERJEE Ayhika
PATKAR Madhurika
7





11
4





11
4





11
-
-


















DURAK Mirela
JEGER Mateja

CHRISTOFORAKI Maria
TOLIOU Aikaterini
11





7
11





3
11





6
-
-


















AVAMERI Airi
MISCHEK Karoline

LAID Islem
LOGHRAIBI Lynda
12





14
11





7
11





5
11





3
-

Post time: 3-8-2017 14:11
| Show all posts
Women's Singles
Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
6
Game
7
Game
PARANANG Orawan
Bye
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
























ORTEGA Daniela
ASCHWANDEN Rahel
13

11
8

11
8

11
9

11
11

2
8

11
-
























MARCHETTI Nathalie
COLANTONI Chiara
3

11
11

5
8

11
11

7
11

7
10

12
11

4
























Bye
FAJMUT Manca
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
























CAREY Charlotte
Bye
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
























MISCHEK Karoline
GUAN Angela
9

11
11

7
7

11
13

15
4

11
-
-
























DURAK Mirela
OLIVEIRA Leila
13

11
12

14
11

6
9

11
2

11
6

11
-
























Bye
TAKAHASHI Bruna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
























MEDINA Paula
Bye
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
























YEE Herng Hwee
KALLBERG Christina
11

7
1

11
9

11
7

11
11

8
9

11
-
























CHEN Xingtai
AVAMERI Airi
8

11
11

4
6

11
7

11
10

12
-
-
























ZHOU Chuyi
KIM Regina
9

11
9

11
11

6
11

9
11

7
11

4
-
























OSHONAIKE Olufunke
Bye
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
























LOW Katherine
BOGDANOVA Nadezhda
8

11
7

11
11

8
11

6
11

9
11

9
-
























PETROVA Valeria
TRUKSOVA Lucia
11

8
11

7
12

10
11

9
-
-
-
























Bye
JEGER Mateja
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
























LUPULESKU Izabela
Bye
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
























MU Zi
JONSSON Jennifer
7

11
11

4
11

5
11

8
13

11
-
-
























BRATEYKO Solomiya
NGUYEN Thi Nga
10

12
11

6
4

11
13

11
11

3
11

5
-
























Bye
ASHTARI Mahshid
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
























VEGA Paulina
GUFRANOVA Rimma
11

8
4

11
12

14
11

5
6

11
11

7
5

11
























HELMY Yousra
CHONG Weng I
10

12
9

11
11

4
6

11
11

4
11

4
11

9
























VIVARELLI Debora
KUKULKOVA Tatiana
1

11
13

11
10

12
9

11
11

8
9

11
-
























Bye
TOLIOU Aikaterini
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
























ZHANG Xuan
Bye
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
























DOVAL Ilka
ADAMKOVA Karin
8

11
4

11
4

11
11

9
9

11
-
-
























PICCOLIN Giorgia
ABDEL-AZIZ Farah
15

13
11

8
11

8
4

11
8

11
8

11
11

9
























Bye
SREBRNJAK Dorina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
























VERMAAS Kim
TING Hie Phin
w/o
-
-
-
-
-
-
























KIRICHENKO Anna
STUCKYTE Egle
11

8
9

11
11

8
5

11
9

11
4

11
-
























VIGNJEVIC Dragana
ZULUAGA Luisa
11

9
11

4
11

9
11

6
-
-
-
























Bye
TOMANOVSKA Katerina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Post time: 3-8-2017 16:38
| Show all posts
Men's Singles
Qualifying Round

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
6
Game
7
Game
PLATONOV Pavel
LIN Yun-Ju
5

11
6

11
5

11
8

11
-
-
-
























KHANIN Aliaksandr
SZUDI Adam
11

6
9

11
11

5
11

7
11

5
-
-
























POH Shao Feng Ethan
LEONG Chee Feng
7

11
11

8
11

7
11

7
8

11
7

11
11

8
























KRASTEV Petyo
SEREDA Peter
3

11
11

8
11

7
3

11
6

11
8

11
-
























EL-BEIALI Mohamed
NOROOZI Afshin
11

9
11

5
11

8
11

2
-
-
-
























NAGY Krisztian
ISHIY Vitor
12

10
11

9
11

9
11

3
-
-
-
























AHMADIAN Amin
JHA Kanak
5

11
11

8
8

11
4

11
8

11
-
-
























WEBER Lionel
LAMBIET Florent
6

11
10

12
5

11
7

11
-
-
-
























SIRUCEK Pavel
LIND Anders
11

6
9

11
12

10
10

12
11

7
11

6
-
























RUMGAY Gavin
ECSEKI Nandor
11

7
9

11
11

5
14

12
7

11
11

8
-
























LEVENKO Andreas
NOVOTA Samuel
11

8
11

6
11

7
11

8
-
-
-
























WISUTMAYTHANGKOON S.
LAKATOS Tamas
11

6
11

8
10

12
9

11
8

11
5

11
-
























TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Pad.
SIDORENKO Vladimir
7

11
10

12
11

7
12

10
11

9
11

5
-
























GLOD Eric
KOZUL Deni
10

12
11

9
11

9
11

8
10

12
7

11
11

4
























KENJAEV Zokhid
CHEONG Chi Cheng
11

7
11

4
14

12
11

4
-
-
-
























GOMEZ Gustavo
OMOTAYO Olajide
11

6
9

11
11

5
11

8
11

6
-
-
























LASHIN El-Sayed
GALVANO Nicolas
12

10
11

7
11

8
11

9
-
-
-
























MLADENOVIC Luka
NGUYEN Anh Tu
11

8
12

10
11

5
13

11
-
-
-
























AFANADOR Brian
ULUCAK Batuhan
11

8
11

6
8

11
17

15
11

3
-
-
























BEN ARI Omri
JOUTI Eric
11

7
11

6
9

11
11

7
10

12
4

11
11

8
























POLANSKY Tomas
GONZALEZ Daniel
7

11
11

6
11

5
11

6
10

12
11

6
-
























PANG Xue Jie
MINO Alberto
4

11
11

6
11

8
9

11
8

11
6

11
-
























CHEW Zhe Yu Clarence
PEREIRA Andy
13

15
11

6
16

14
11

4
11

8
-
-
























RINIOTIS Anastasios
SUN Chia-Hung
10

12
11

9
11

9
10

12
11

8
7

11
13

11
























KOJIC Frane
CREPULJA Bojan
11

5
11

7
11

6
12

10
-
-
-
























MENGE Gencay
AGUIRRE Marcelo
11

8
11

4
12

10
11

8
-
-
-
























TROMER Laurens
SGOUROPOULOS Ioannis
11

7
8

11
6

11
13

11
12

10
5

11
11

9
























GOMMERS Rajko
NG Pak Nam
9

11
13

11
8

11
8

11
11

3
11

13
-
























RECH DALDOSSO Marco
TORANZOS Alejandro
11

5
4

11
11

6
11

7
13

11
-
-
























CARVALHO Diogo
ALLEGRO Martin
11

8
11

6
12

10
10

12
11

4
-
-
























OLIVARES Felipe
YANG Xinyu
11

9
7

11
10

12
4

11
11

7
5

11
-
























GUNDUZ Ibrahim
SALEH Ahmed
7

11
9

11
12

10
12

14
9

11
-
-

Post time: 4-8-2017 17:03
| Show all posts
Mixed Doubles
Round of 64

Athletes
1
Game
2
Game
3
Game
4
Game
5
Game
6
Game
7
Game
LEE Sangsu
YANG Haeun
SANCHI Francisco
MOLERO Candela
11





1
11





9
11





4
11





9
-
-
-








PASSARA Pattaratorn
KOMWONG Nanthana

JOUTI Eric
GUI Lin
11





6
4





11
13





11
11





8
11





6
-
-
















NAGY Krisztian
PERGEL Szandra

TOWNSEND Kane
TAN Sarah
11





3
8





11
4





11
6





11
11





4
11





2
11





2








LAMADRID Juan
VEGA Paulina
ISHIY Vitor
KUMAHARA Caroline
7





11
11





5
10





12
7





11
7





11
-
-
































ALTO Gaston
CODINA Ana
KHEROUF Sami
LOGHRAIBI Lynda
16





14
9





11
11





9
16





14
9





11
11





2
-








STOYANOV Niagol
VIVARELLI Debora
PAK Sin Hyok
RI Hyon Sim
10





12
4





11
6





11
4





11
-
-
-
















KARAKASEVIC Aleksandar
PASKAUSKIENE Ruta
CANTERO Jesus
XIAO Maria
3





11
10





12
11





9
7





11
13





11
8





11
-








KHANIN Aliaksandr
TRIGOLOS Daria
YOSHIMURA Maharu
ISHIKAWA Kasumi
8





11
4





11
5





11
1





11
-
-
-
































































FANG Bo
SOLJA Petrissa
CHODRI Kunal
ZHANG Lily
9





11
11





4
9





11
11





3
5





11
11





2
11





6








HABESOHN Daniel
POLCANOVA Sofia
IONESCU Ovidiu
SZOCS Bernadette
11





3
11





13
9





11
9





11
13





15
-
-
















PANG Xue Jie
YU Mengyu
LEONG Chee Feng
HO Ying
11





7
11





5
11





8
11





5
-
-
-








CARVALHO Diogo
OLIVEIRA Leila
CHUANG Chih-Yuan
CHEN Szu-Yu
5





11
5





11
2





11
1





11
-
-
-
































VLASOV Grigory
NOSKOVA Yana

ARUNA Quadri
EDEM Offiong
10





12
11





5
11





5
11





6
11





8
-
-








PISTEJ Lubomir
ZHANG Mo
TANVIRIYAVECHAKUL Pad.
SAWETTABUT Suthasini
11





5
7





11
5





11
11





8
12





10
6





11
6





11
















DUDA Benedikt
WINTER Sabine
NUYTINCK Cedric
LUNG Lisa
13





11
11





7
10





12
10





12
10





12
11





9
9





11








O'CONNELL Daniel
CAREY Charlotte
KARLSSON Mattias
EKHOLM Matilda
9





11
6





11
4





11
6





11
-
-
-
































































































































HO Kwan Kit
LEE Ho Ching

DEVOS Robin
DEGRAEF Margo
11





1
11





8
11





4
11





5
-
-
-








ROBLES Alvaro
DVORAK Galia
EL-BEIALI Mohamed
HELMY Yousra
11





4
5





11
11





8
11





1
11





6
-
-
















ECSEKI Nandor
MADARASZ Dora

PLETEA Cristian
DIACONU Adina
11





7
11





7
11





8
11





6
-
-
-








KODJABASHEV Denislav
ZAMFIROVA Elitsa
ASSAR Omar
MESHREF Dina
5





11
4





11
8





11
3





11
-
-
-