|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Slalom Canoeing ECA European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 30-5-2017 13:00
| Show all posts |Read mode
Slalom Canoeing ECA European Championships 2017

Tacen (SLO) - 1 June 2017 - 4 June 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, June 1st
14:00 Men's C2 Heats, Run 1
14:25 Women's C1 Heats, Run 1
15:10 Men's K1 Heats, Run 1
16:30 Men's C2 Heats, Run 2
16:40 Women's C1 Heats, Run 2
17:10 Men's K1 Heats, Run 2


Friday, June 2nd
09:00 Women's K1 Heats, Run 1
09:40 Men's C1 Heats, Run 1
10:40 Women's K1 Heats, Run 2
11:10 Men's C1 Heats, Run 2
13:05 Men's Team C2
13:25 Women's Team C1
15:05 Men's Team K1
16:00 Women's Team K1
16:40 Men's Team C1


Saturday, June 3rd
11:05 Men's K1 Semifinal
12:10 Women's C1 Semifinal
13:05 Men's C2 Semifinal
15:05 Men's K1 Final
15:50 Women's C1 Final
16:25 Men's C2 Final


Sunday, June 4th
11:35 Women's K1 Semifinal
12:20 Men's C1 Semifinal
15:05 Women's K1 Final
15:40 Men's C1 Final
 Author| Post time: 31-5-2017 12:45
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
France
2
1
2
5
2
Great Britain
2
0
0
2
3
Poland
1
3
1
5
4
Czech Republic
1
1
4
6
5
Germany
1
1
0
2
5
Slovenia
1
1
0
2
7
Austria
1
0
1
2
7
Slovakia
1
0
1
2
9
Italy
0
1
1
2
10
Spain
0
1
0
1
10
Switzerland
0
1
0
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
10
10
10
30


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Poland
1
2
0
3
2
France
1
0
1
2
2
Slovakia
1
0
1
2
4
Austria
1
0
0
1
5
Italy
0
1
0
1
5
Switzerland
0
1
0
1
7
Czech Republic
0
0
2
2
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
4
4
4
12

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2017 15:33
| Show all posts
Men's C2
Heats, Run 1 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Teams will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Teams will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SKANTAR Ladislav
SKANTAR Peter
108.15
2
KARLOVSKY Ondrej
JANE Jakub
110.12
3
BEHLING Robert
BECKER Thomas
110.29
4
KOPLIK Tomas
VRZAN Jakub
111.46
5
ANTON Franz
BENZIEN Jan
111.99
6
BOZIC Luka
TALJAT Saso
113.93
7
SCIANIMANICO Nicolas
CAILHOL Hugo
114.09
8
BETTGE Nico
SCHROEDER David
114.29
9
POCHWALA Marcin
SZCZEPANSKI Piotr
114.50
10
KLAUSS Gauthier
PECHE Matthieu
114.99
10
KASPAR Jonas
SINDLER Marek
114.99
12
WIERCIOCH Michal
MAJERCZAK Grzegorz
115.13
13
HOCHSCHORNER Pavol
HOCHSCHORNER Peter
116.93
14
PICCO Pierre
BISO Hugo
118.00
15
BRZEZINSKI Andrzej
BRZEZINSKI Filip
119.13
16
WERRO Lukas
WERRO Simon
119.76
17
KUCERA Tomas
BATIK Jan
121.91
18
CAMPORESI Pietro
FERRARI Niccolo
195.14

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2017 15:40
| Show all posts
Women's C1
Non-Olympic Event

Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Nuria VILARRUBLA
116.44
2
Mallory FRANKLIN
118.01
3
Andrea HERZOG
123.63
4
Nadine WERATSCHNIG
126.89
5
Monika JANCOVA
128.53
6
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
132.05
7
Sona STANOVSKA
133.39
8
Cecile TIXIER
134.47
9
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
136.27
10
Monika SKACHOVA
137.34
11
Lena STOECKLIN
137.68
12
Eilidh GIBSON
137.78
13
Zulfia SABITOVA
139.07
14
Alsu MINAZOVA
139.93
15
Kimberley WOODS
140.62
16
Eva RIHOVA
141.91
17
Aleksandra STACH
141.92
18
Lucie PRIOUX
144.38
19
Viktoriia US
147.23
20
Lea NOVAK
148.46
21
Oliwia JELENSKA
167.69
22
Claire JACQUET
176.82
23
Ewa HURKALA
184.19
24
Tereza FISEROVA
186.58
25
Nina BIZJAK
189.34
26
Simona GLEJTEKOVA
189.48
27
Klara OLAZABAL
191.56
28
Miren LAZKANO
195.51
29
Alja KOZOROG
291.12
Birgit OHMAYER
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2017 16:27
| Show all posts
Men's K1
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 20 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Vit PRINDIS
90.19
2
Alexander GRIMM
92.89
3
Jiri PRSKAVEC
92.99
4
Giovanni DE GENNARO
93.80
5
Joseph CLARKE
93.96
6
Mateusz POLACZYK
94.27
7
Boris NEVEU
94.40
8
Peter KAUZER
94.67
9
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
95.46
10
Igor TSVIET
95.52
11
Ondrej TUNKA
96.13
12
Sebastian SCHUBERT
96.46
13
Pavel EIGEL
96.61
14
Sebastien COMBOT
96.79
15
Martin DOUGOUD
97.20
16
Isak OHRSTROM
97.57
17
Dariusz POPIELA
97.77
18
Martin HALCIN
97.86
19
Maciej OKREGLAK
97.92
20
Christopher BOWERS
98.05
21
Martin SRABOTNIK
98.31
22
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
98.45
23
Fabian SCHWEIKERT
99.13
24
Andreas LANGER
99.46
25
Joan CRESPO
100.52
26
Mario LEITNER
100.53
27
Fredrik WAHLEN
100.55
28
Marcel POTOCNY
101.15
29
David LLORENTE
101.49
30
Lukas WERRO
102.49
31
Jakob WEGER
102.83
32
Samuel HERNANZ
103.44
33
Dimitri MARX
103.97
34
Ren KORPES
104.72
35
Jakub GRIGAR
104.97
36
Antoine LAUNAY
106.20
37
Maxim SHABANOV
112.12
38
Axel SLEEBUS
119.51
39
Justinas SNIOKA
133.09
40
Zeno IVALDI
146.59
41
Andrej MALEK
147.35
42
Kipras TALACKA
148.90
43
Ivan SILVA
149.35
44
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
152.82
45
Damien LAUNAY
153.94
46
Erik HOLMER
160.46
47
Sergey MAYMISTOV
165.44
48
Mihael LONCAR
166.54
49
Mathieu DOBY
169.73
50
Aleksandar ZLATAROV
178.53
51
Borche MIRCHEVSKI
179.96
52
Ognjen DIMITRIJEVIC
189.95
53
Zan JAKSE
194.13
54
Branislav ILIC
210.01
55
Arnoldas GOTTO
221.36
56
Milos JEVTIC
231.44
57
Koppany RACZ
245.02

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2017 16:36
| Show all posts
Men's C2
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PICCO Pierre
BISO Hugo
111.66
2
WIERCIOCH Michal
MAJERCZAK Grzegorz
112.31
3
BRZEZINSKI Andrzej
BRZEZINSKI Filip
118.13
4
WERRO Lukas
WERRO Simon
118.87
5
KUCERA Tomas
BATIK Jan
120.47
6
CAMPORESI Pietro
FERRARI Niccolo
129.78
7
HOCHSCHORNER Pavol
HOCHSCHORNER Peter
130.12

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2017 16:39
| Show all posts
Women's C1
Non-Olympic Event

Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tereza FISEROVA
130.69
2
Klara OLAZABAL
132.07
3
Nina BIZJAK
132.55
4
Alja KOZOROG
138.99
5
Claire JACQUET
142.71
6
Miren LAZKANO
145.47
7
Birgit OHMAYER
146.12
8
Aleksandra STACH
148.74
9
Eva RIHOVA
148.76
10
Oliwia JELENSKA
186.44
11
Lucie PRIOUX
192.80
12
Lea NOVAK
195.41
13
Simona GLEJTEKOVA
200.88
14
Ewa HURKALA
226.97
Viktoriia US
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-6-2017 18:32
| Show all posts
Men's K1
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
91.63
2
Samuel HERNANZ
92.01
3
Jakub GRIGAR
92.97
4
Erik HOLMER
93.03
5
Andrej MALEK
94.21
6
Martin SRABOTNIK
94.51
7
Joan CRESPO
94.54
8
Fabian SCHWEIKERT
95.42
9
Antoine LAUNAY
97.33
10
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
97.63
11
Ivan SILVA
98.35
12
Zan JAKSE
98.52
13
Jakob WEGER
98.76
14
Mathieu DOBY
99.19
15
David LLORENTE
101.16
16
Marcel POTOCNY
101.21
17
Sergey MAYMISTOV
103.15
18
Andreas LANGER
104.84
19
Maxim SHABANOV
105.30
20
Damien LAUNAY
107.34
21
Fredrik WAHLEN
117.94
22
Mihael LONCAR
121.21
23
Milos JEVTIC
125.17
24
Justinas SNIOKA
125.60
25
Borche MIRCHEVSKI
125.69
26
Lukas WERRO
147.23
27
Mario LEITNER
149.01
28
Dimitri MARX
153.95
29
Ren KORPES
160.62
30
Ognjen DIMITRIJEVIC
186.37
31
Koppany RACZ
208.30
32
Kipras TALACKA
211.18
33
Arnoldas GOTTO
223.98
34
Zeno IVALDI
245.40
35
Branislav ILIC
361.02
36
Axel SLEEBUS
368.78
Aleksandar ZLATAROV
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2017 13:45
| Show all posts
Women's K1
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ricarda FUNK
100.12
2
Corinna KUHNLE
100.99
3
Fiona PENNIE
103.68
4
Lisa LEITNER
106.77
5
Mallory FRANKLIN
107.01
6
Jana DUKATOVA
107.30
7
Eva TERCELJ
107.81
8
Maialen CHOURRAUT
108.11
9
Ajda NOVAK
108.98
10
Jasmin SCHORNBERG
109.28
11
Stefanie HORN
109.84
12
Amalie HILGERTOVA
110.58
13
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
111.41
14
Irati GOIKOETXEA
112.06
15
Ursa KRAGELJ
113.57
16
Natalia PACIERPNIK
113.89
17
Marta MARTINEZ
114.43
18
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
114.45
19
Kimberley WOODS
114.67
20
Maria Clara GIAI PRON
114.84
21
Katerina KUDEJOVA
114.90
22
Stepanka HILGERTOVA
115.72
23
Marta KHARITONOVA
116.08
24
Viktoriia US
117.39
25
Elena KALISKA
117.68
26
Aleksandra PEROVA
118.02
27
Joanna MEDON
118.92
28
Ekaterina PEROVA
121.89
29
Claudia LEENDERS
122.92
30
Eliska MINTALOVA
123.96
31
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
159.69
32
Lucie BAUDU
165.21
33
Caroline TROMPETER
169.45
34
Camille PRIGENT
171.85
35
Kristina PETROVIC
209.45
36
Kamile PETRAUSKAITE
252.74
Sára Timea SEPRENYI
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2017 13:49
| Show all posts
Men's C1
Heats, Run 1 Results
The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal, the other Athletes will qualify for the Heats, Run 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Matej BENUS
94.60
2
Sideris TASIADIS
96.90
3
Michal JANE
97.74
4
Benjamin SAVSEK
97.88
4
Matyas LHOTA
97.88
6
Ander ELOSEGI
98.09
7
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
98.53
8
Luka BOZIC
98.94
9
Ryan WESTLEY
99.22
10
Thomas KOECHLIN
99.50
11
Martin THOMAS
99.84
12
Michal MARTIKAN
100.22
13
Edern LE RUYET
101.05
14
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
102.33
15
Vitezslav GEBAS
103.29
16
Stefano CIPRESSI
103.57
17
Miquel TRAVE
103.77
18
Anze BERCIC
104.13
19
Raffaello IVALDI
104.25
20
Roberto COLAZINGARI
104.59
21
David FLORENCE
105.25
22
Franz ANTON
106.76
23
Matija MARINIC
107.47
24
Piotr SZCZEPANSKI
108.33
25
Adam BURGESS
108.41
26
Grzegorz HEDWIG
109.21
27
Anvar KLEVLEEV
113.24
28
Kirill SETKIN
115.49
29
Simon WERRO
117.17
30
Mathieu DOBY
118.82
31
Nico BETTGE
153.19
32
Jergus BADURA
161.13
33
Kacper SZTUBA
161.18
34
Nikolay SHKLIARUK
174.01
35
Luis FERNANDEZ
209.08

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2017 13:52
| Show all posts
Women's K1
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
108.27
2
Marta MARTINEZ
110.89
3
Kimberley WOODS
111.23
4
Katerina KUDEJOVA
111.78
5
Caroline TROMPETER
112.20
6
Viktoriia US
112.38
7
Lucie BAUDU
112.42
8
Joanna MEDON
113.43
9
Elena KALISKA
114.25
10
Aleksandra PEROVA
114.43
11
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
114.45
12
Maria Clara GIAI PRON
116.43
13
Natalia PACIERPNIK
116.44
14
Stepanka HILGERTOVA
116.72
15
Camille PRIGENT
121.23
16
Claudia LEENDERS
132.91
17
Ekaterina PEROVA
173.15
18
Kristina PETROVIC
197.44
19
Marta KHARITONOVA
213.70
20
Kamile PETRAUSKAITE
266.71
21
Eliska MINTALOVA
352.79
Sára Timea SEPRENYI
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2017 13:58
| Show all posts
Men's C1
Heats, Run 2 Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinal

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Raffaello IVALDI
98.17
2
Anze BERCIC
98.74
3
Franz ANTON
99.49
4
Stefano CIPRESSI
100.01
5
Adam BURGESS
100.03
6
Jergus BADURA
101.68
7
Piotr SZCZEPANSKI
102.78
8
Nico BETTGE
103.02
9
Miquel TRAVE
103.34
10
Kirill SETKIN
104.86
11
David FLORENCE
106.05
12
Roberto COLAZINGARI
108.16
13
Grzegorz HEDWIG
109.31
14
Kacper SZTUBA
110.53
15
Matija MARINIC
110.59
16
Luis FERNANDEZ
113.32
17
Nikolay SHKLIARUK
124.31
18
Simon WERRO
158.82
19
Mathieu DOBY
161.15
20
Anvar KLEVLEEV
282.67

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2017 14:09
| Show all posts
Men's Team C2
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

France
KLAUSS Gauthier
PECHE Matthieu
PICCO Pierre
BISO Hugo
SCIANIMANICO Nicolas
CAILHOL Hugo

120.44

Poland
POCHWALA Marcin
SZCZEPANSKI Piotr
BRZEZINSKI Andrzej
BRZEZINSKI Filip
WIRCIOCH Michal
MAJERCZAK Grzegorz

128.21

Czech Republic
KARLOVSKY Ondrej
JANE Jakub
KASPAR Jonas
SINDLER Marek
KOPLIK Tomas
VRZAN Jakub

132.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOCHSCHORNER Pavol
HOCHSCHORNER Peter
SKANTAR Ladislav
SKANTAR Peter
KUCERA Tomas
BATIK Jan
139.95
5
BEHLING Robert
BECKER Thomas
ANTON Franz
BENZIEN Jan
BETTGE Nico
SCHROEDER David
143.02

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2017 14:21
| Show all posts
Women's Team C1
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Great Britain
WOODS Kimberley
FRANKLIN Mallory
GIBSON Eilidh

153.24

Germany
HERZOG Andrea
STOECKLIN Lena
OHMAYER Birgit

157.32

Czech Republic
FISEROVA Tereza
JANCOVA Monika
RIHOVA Eva

158.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JACQUET Claire
PRIOUX Lucie
TIXIER Cecile
158.64
5
VILARRUBLA Nuria
OLAZABAL Klara
LAZKANO Miren
171.85
6
MUKHGALEEVA Polina
SABITOVA Zulfia
MINAZOVA Alsu
176.70
7
GLEJTEKOVA Simona
STANOVSKA Sona
SKACHOVA Monika
199.48
8
KOZOROG Alja
BIZJAK Nina
NOVAK Lea
216.24
9
STACH Aleksandra
HURKALA Ewa
JELENSKA Oliwia
587.53

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2017 15:33
| Show all posts
Men's Team K1
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Czech Republic
PRSKAVEC Jiri
TUNKA Ondrej
PRINDIS Vit

101.28

France
BIAZIZZO Mathieu
COMBOT Sebastien
NEVEU Boris

101.73

Poland
POLACZYK Mateusz
OKREGLAK Maciej
POPIELA Dariusz

104.01

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WEGER Jakob
IVALDI Zeno
DE GENNARO Giovanni
104.25
5
EIGEL Pavel
MAYMISTOV Sergey
SHABANOV Maxim
115.05
6
CLARKE Joseph
FORBES-CRYANS Bradley
BOWERS Christopher
116.67
7
CRESPO Joan
HERNANZ Samuel
LLORENTE David
123.25
8
KAUZER Peter
SRABOTNIK Martin
JAKSE Zan
153.77
9
LEITNER Mario
OSCHMAUTZ Felix
LANGER Andreas
157.28
10
LAUNAY Antoine
SILVA Ivan
LAUNAY Damien
162.57
11
OHRSTROM Isak
HOLMER Erik
WAHLEN Fredrik
165.75
12
HALCIN Martin
MALEK Andrej
GRIGAR Jakub
165.88
13
DOUGOUD Martin
WERRO Lukas
MARX Dimitri
169.24
14
DIMITRIJEVIC Ognjen
ILIC Branislav
JEVTIC Milos
241.02
15
SCHUBERT Sebastian
SCHWEIKERT Fabian
GRIMM Alexander
258.87
GOTTO Arnoldas
SNIOKA Justinas
TALACKA Kipras
DNS

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2017 16:18
| Show all posts
Women's Team K1
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Slovenia
KRAGELJ Ursa
TERCELJ Eva
NOVAK Ajda

122.60

Spain
GOIKOETXEA Iraki
CHOURRAUT Maialen
MARTINEZ Marta

125.68

France
BAUDU Lucie
LAFONT Marie-Zelia
PRIGENT Camille

129.39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUHNLE Corinna
LEITNER Lisa
WOLFFHARDT Viktoria
129.97
5
KHARITONOVA Marta
PEROVA Ekaterina
PEROVA Aleksandra
130.52
6
PENNIE Fiona
WOODS Kimberley
FRANKLIN Mallory
136.62
7
SCHORNBERG Jasmin
FUNK Ricarda
TROMPETER Caroline
174.58
8
KUDEJOVA Katerina
HILGERTOVA Amalie
HILGERTOVA Stepanka
196.91
9
MEDON Joanna
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia
PACIERPNIK Natalia
239.71
10
KALISKA Elena
DUKATOVA Jana
MINTALOVA Eliska
239.90

 Author| Post time: 2-6-2017 18:15
| Show all posts
Men's Team C1
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Germany
TASIADIS Sideris
BETTGE Nico
ANTON Franz

108.94

Slovenia
SAVSEK Benjamin
BOZIC Luka
BERCIC Anze

111.13

Italy
IVALDI Raffaelo
COLAZINGARI Roberto
CIPRESSI Stefano

112.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GARGAUD CHANUT Denis
THOMAS Martin
LE RUYET Edern
119.04
5
HEDWIG Grzegorz
SZCZEPANSKI Piotr
SZTUBA Kacper
121.34
6
MARTIKAN Michal
SLAFKOVSKY Alexander
BENUS Matej
121.53
7
FLORENCE David
WESTLEY Ryan
BURGESS Adam
123.03
8
LHOTA Matyas
GEBAS Vitezslav
JANE Michal
125.88
9
SETKIN Kirill
SHKLIARUK Nikolay
KLEVLEEV AnvarV
134.49
10
ELOSEGI Ander
FERNANDEZ Luis
TRAVE Miguel
139.50

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2017 16:56
| Show all posts
Men's K1
Semifinal Results
The Top 15 Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
84.54
2
Boris NEVEU
85.10
3
Mateusz POLACZYK
85.72
4
Sebastian SCHUBERT
85.90
5
Christopher BOWERS
86.44
6
Vit PRINDIS
86.55
7
Jakub GRIGAR
86.63
8
Jiri PRSKAVEC
87.01
9
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
87.10
10
Dariusz POPIELA
87.19
11
Samuel HERNANZ
87.43
12
Peter KAUZER
87.49
13
Pavel EIGEL
87.62
14
Antoine LAUNAY
87.79
15
Andrej MALEK
87.91
16
Ondrej TUNKA
88.43
17
Igor TSVIET
88.59
18
Giovanni DE GENNARO
88.79
19
Alexander GRIMM
88.82
19
Joseph CLARKE
88.82
21
Sebastien COMBOT
89.18
21
Fabian SCHWEIKERT
89.18
23
Martin DOUGOUD
89.54
24
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS
90.27
25
Martin SRABOTNIK
91.09
26
Martin HALCIN
91.56
27
Erik HOLMER
92.72
28
Isak OHRSTROM
92.75
29
Joan CRESPO
137.02
30
Maciej OKREGLAK
139.95

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2017 17:00
| Show all posts
Women's C1
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Tereza FISEROVA
112.50
2
Kimberley WOODS
114.54
3
Eilidh GIBSON
116.93
4
Claire JACQUET
116.98
5
Nuria VILARRUBLA
117.84
6
Alsu MINAZOVA
118.47
7
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
121.40
8
Lena STOECKLIN
123.33
9
Zulfia SABITOVA
123.93
10
Nadine WERATSCHNIG
125.07
11
Monika JANCOVA
126.20
12
Viktoria WOLFFHARDT
127.81
13
Alja KOZOROG
130.51
14
Cecile TIXIER
130.65
15
Sona STANOVSKA
132.15
16
Klara OLAZABAL
133.96
17
Monika SKACHOVA
138.52
18
Nina BIZJAK
148.12
19
Mallory FRANKLIN
210.47
20
Andrea HERZOG
219.78

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2017 17:11
| Show all posts
Men's C2
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Teams will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BEHLING Robert
BECKER Thomas
101.94
2
POCHWALA Marcin
SZCZEPANSKI Piotr
102.44
3
KASPAR Jonas
SINDLER Marek
102.79
4
BETTGE Nico
SCHROEDER David
103.04
5
BRZEZINSKI Andrzej
BRZEZINSKI Filip
103.65
6
SKANTAR Ladislav
SKANTAR Peter
104.10
6
BOZIC Luka
TALJAT Saso
104.10
8
ANTON Franz
BENZIEN Jan
104.55
9
PICCO Pierre
BISO Hugo
105.28
10
WIERCIOCH Michal
MAJERCZAK Grzegorz
105.63
11
SCIANIMANICO Nicolas
CAILHOL Hugo
106.51
12
KARLOVSKY Ondrej
JANE Jakub
107.37
13
WERRO Lukas
WERRO Simon
109.86
14
KLAUSS Gauthier
PECHE Matthieu
110.24
15
KOPLIK Tomas
VRZAN Jakub
111.47

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2017 17:15
| Show all posts
Men's K1
Final Results

POLACZYK Mateusz
83.06

POPIELA Dariusz
83.63

PRSKAVEC Jiri
84.03

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Sebastian SCHUBERT
84.09
5
Vit PRINDIS
84.59
6
Peter KAUZER
84.69
7
Mathieu BIAZIZZO
85.26
8
Jakub GRIGAR
86.49
9
Boris NEVEU
86.80
10
Andrej MALEK
86.82
11
Pavel EIGEL
87.70
12
Antoine LAUNAY
88.16
13
Samuel HERNANZ
88.66
14
Christopher BOWERS
90.70
15
Felix OSCHMAUTZ
136.55

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2017 17:26
| Show all posts
Women's C1
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

WOODS Kimberley
110.31

FISEROVA Tereza
112.90

WERATSCHNIG Nadine
116.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nuria VILARRUBLA
117.46
5
Claire JACQUET
117.61
6
Zulfia SABITOVA
123.30
7
Lena STOECKLIN
127.64
8
Alsu MINAZOVA
127.95
9
Eilidh GIBSON
128.11
10
Polina MUKHGALEEVA
173.82

 Author| Post time: 3-6-2017 17:38
| Show all posts
Men's C2
Final Results

France
PICCO Pierre
BISO Hugo

98.22

Poland
BRZEZINSKI Andrzej
BRZEZINSKI Filip

99.09

Czech Republic
KASPAR Jonas
SINDLER Marek

99.20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
POCHWALA Marcin
SZCZEPANSKI Piotr
99.68
5
ANTON Franz
BENZIEN Jan
100.66
6
WIERCIOCH Michal
MAJERCZAK Grzegorz
100.85
7
BOZIC Luka
TALJAT Saso
101.36
8
BEHLING Robert
BECKER Thomas
101.70
9
SKANTAR Ladislav
SKANTAR Peter
102.10
10
BETTGE Nico
SCHROEDER David
103.17

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 12:46
| Show all posts
Women's K1
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Corinna KUHNLE
95.42
2
Lisa LEITNER
95.43
3
Eva TERCELJ
98.09
4
Marie-Zelia LAFONT
98.77
5
Mallory FRANKLIN
99.49
6
Maialen CHOURRAUT
99.93
7
Ursa KRAGELJ
99.95
8
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
101.76
9
Jasmin SCHORNBERG
101.96
10
Stefanie HORN
102.26
11
Fiona PENNIE
102.58
12
Kimberley WOODS
102.64
13
Ricarda FUNK
103.20
14
Katerina KUDEJOVA
104.02
15
Jana DUKATOVA
104.70
16
Caroline TROMPETER
105.40
17
Irati GOIKOETXEA
106.20
18
Amalie HILGERTOVA
110.98
19
Marta MARTINEZ
148.34
20
Ajda NOVAK
165.55

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 12:49
| Show all posts
Men's C1
Semifinal Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th and 10th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Benjamin SAVSEK
90.87
2
Luka BOZIC
91.86
3
Thomas KOECHLIN
92.02
4
Matej BENUS
92.78
5
Ander ELOSEGI
94.15
6
Matyas LHOTA
94.30
7
Franz ANTON
94.36
8
Alexander SLAFKOVSKY
95.38
9
Anze BERCIC
95.61
10
Michal MARTIKAN
95.72
11
Martin THOMAS
95.75
12
Sideris TASIADIS
96.44
13
Denis GARGAUD CHANUT
97.26
14
Raffaello IVALDI
98.35
15
Vitezslav GEBAS
98.71
16
Adam BURGESS
99.56
17
Edern LE RUYET
99.69
18
Michal JANE
100.36
19
Stefano CIPRESSI
142.81
20
Ryan WESTLEY
145.82

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 19:43
| Show all posts
Women's K1
Final Results

KUHNLE Corinna
95.37

HORN Stefanie
96.38

LAFONT Marie-Zelia
96.94

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mallory FRANKLIN
99.30
5
Jasmin SCHORNBERG
101.72
6
Maialen CHOURRAUT
103.29
7
Eva TERCELJ
103.56
8
Ursa KRAGELJ
104.55
9
Klaudia ZWOLINSKA
163.47
Lisa LEITNER
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 4-6-2017 19:53
| Show all posts
Men's C1
Final Results

SLAFKOVSKY Alexander
88.92

KOECHLIN Thomas
91.63

MARTIKAN Michal
93.82

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Benjamin SAVSEK
94.86
5
Matej BENUS
94.88
6
Matyas LHOTA
97.75
7
Ander ELOSEGI
99.02
8
Franz ANTON
99.28
9
Anze BERCIC
99.91
10
Luka BOZIC
144.01

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

9-12-2022 16:05 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list