|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Athletics EAA Race Walking European Cup 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 23-5-2017 12:08
| Show all posts |Read mode
Athletics EAA Race Walking European Cup 2017

Podébrady (CZE) - 21 May 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, May 21st
08:00 Men's 50km Race Walk
08:00 Men's Team 50km Race Walk
10:00 Men's Junior 10km Race Walk
10:00 Men's Junior Team 10km Race Walk
13:00 Women's 20km Race Walk
13:00 Women's Team 20km Race Walk
16:00 Men's 20km Race Walk
16:00 Men's Team 20km Race Walk
18:00 Women's Junior 10km Race Walk
18:00 Women's Junior Team 10km Race Walk
 Author| Post time: 23-5-2017 12:08
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Spain
3
1
2
6
2
Germany
2
1
2
5
3
Ukraine
2
1
1
4
4
Italy
1
2
1
4
5
Belarus
1
1
0
2
6
Authorised Neu. A.
1
0
0
1
7
France
0
1
0
1
7
Greece
0
1
0
1
7
Portugal
0
1
0
1
7
Turkey
0
1
0
1
11
Ireland
0
0
1
1
11
Lithuania
0
0
1
1
11
Poland
0
0
1
1
11
Sweden
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
10
10
10
30


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Ukraine
1
1
0
2
2
Italy
1
0
1
2
3
Germany
1
0
0
1
4
Spain
0
1
1
2
5
Portugal
0
1
0
1
6
Sweden
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
3
3
3
9

Post time: 24-5-2017 08:59
| Show all posts
Men's 50km Race Walk
Final Results

Banzeruk Ivan
3:48:15SB

Hlavan Ihor
3:48:38SB

Antonelli Michele
3:49:07PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Boyce Brendan
3:49:49SB
5
Caporaso Teodorico
3:52:14SB
6
Zakolnytskyy Maryan
3:53:50PB
7
Seiler Nathaniel
3:55:13PB
8
Isidro Pedro
3:56:38SB
9
Arcilla Francisco
3:56:39SB
10
Pajuelo Iván
3:56:47PB
11
Agrusti Andrea
3:58:08SB
12
Hrechkovskyy Andriy
3:58:35SB
13
Hansson Anders
3:58:42PB
14
Tontodonati Federico
4:00:39SB
15
Corchete Luís Manuel
4:01:39SB
16
Mastianica Artur
4:01:56PB
17
Stirbu Florin Alin
4:03:36PB
18
Junghannß Karl
4:07:23SB
19
Gdula Lukáš
4:13:40SB
20
Tokodi Dávid
4:14:41
21
Dohmann Carl
4:17:19SB
22
Erent Bruno
4:19:22
23
Karlström Remo
4:32:42PB

Molmy Damien
DNF

Sánchez Benjamín
DNF

Srp Miklós
DSQ

Ojala Aleksi
DSQ

Ibáñez Ato
DSQ

Post time: 24-5-2017 09:01
| Show all posts
Men's Team 50km Race Walk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Ukraine
Banzeruk Ivan
Hlavan Ihor
Zakolnytskyy Maryan
Hrechkovskyy Andriy

9

Italy
Antonelli Michele
Caporaso Teodorico
Agrusti Andrea
Tontodonati Federico

19

Spain
Arcilla Francisco
Pajuelo Iván
Corchete Luís Manuel
Sánchez Benjamín

34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Seiler Nathaniel
Junghannß Karl
Dohmann Carl
46

Post time: 24-5-2017 09:10
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10km Race Walk
Final Results

Köpp Leo
41:08PB

Kaliada Mikita
41:19PB

Niedziałek Łukasz
41:28PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Shumik Viktor
41:38PB
5
Kuster David
42:02
6
Bournier Justin
42:14PB
7
Kuzmich Stanislau
42:18PB
8
Imük Abdulselam
42:25PB
9
Brandi Giacomo
42:46SB
10
Zabuzhenko Eduard
42:47PB
11
Pérez José Manuel
42:58PB
12
Orsoni Riccardo
43:15PB
13
Danis Abdulaziz
44:08
14
Kononenko Viktor
44:10PB
15
Sárossi Bálint
44:13
16
Frenzl Johannes
44:15PB
17
Conesa Pedro
44:17PB
18
Mangu Stefan Cristian
44:18SB
19
Snook Christopher
44:23PB
20
Stramka Jan
44:33PB
21
Rotaru Natanael
44:41SB
22
Gognies Ryan
44:53PB
23
Jimeno Daniel
45:08PB
24
Goławski Robert
45:19PB
25
Temel Umut
45:27SB
26
Libnar Vojtěch
45:28PB
27
Kubiš Ľubomír
46:05PB
28
Hava Joni
46:51
29
Varga Dávid
47:45PB
30
Sergatsjov Ruslan
47:50PB
31
Juozaitis Paulius
48:24PB
32
Finocchietti Davide
48:27
33
Kováč Daniel
48:32
34
Tóth Norbert
48:34PB
35
Rudenka Arminas
49:38
36
Marques Rodrigo
50:11
37
Bonzon Nathan
50:59

Wiater Michał
DNF

Post time: 24-5-2017 09:16
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10km Race Walk
Final Results

Belarus
Kaliada Mikita
Kuzmich Stanislau

9

France
Kuster David
Bournier Justin
Gognies Ryan

11

Ukraine
Shumik Viktor
Zabuzhenko Eduard
Kononenko Viktor

14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Köpp Leo
Frenzl Johannes
Stramka Jan
17
5
Imük Abdulselam
Danis Abdulaziz
Temel Umut
21
6
Brandi Giacomo
Orsoni Riccardo
Finocchietti Davide
21
7
Niedziałek Łukasz
Goławski Robert
Wiater Michał
27
8
Pérez José Manuel
Conesa Pedro
Jimeno Daniel
28
9
Mangu Stefan Cristian
Rotaru Natanael
39
10
Sárossi Bálint
Varga Dávid
Tóth Norbert
44
11
Kubiš Ľubomír
Kováč Daniel
60
12
Juozaitis Paulius
Rudenka Arminas
66

Post time: 24-5-2017 09:28
| Show all posts
Women's 20km Race Walk
Final Results

Palmisano Antonella
1:27:57SB

Cabecinha Ana
1:29:44SB

García-Caro Laura
1:29:57SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kashyna Inna
1:30:11PB
5
Borovska Nadiya
1:30:26SB
6
Pérez Mária
1:30:52PB
7
Trapletti Valentina
1:30:58PB
8
Virbalytė-Dimšienė Brigita
1:31:32
9
Sánchez-Puebla Lidia
1:32:09
10
Menuet Emilie
1:32:32
11
Vaiciukevičiūtė Živilė
1:32:42
12
Kovács Barbara
1:33:43PB
13
Rashchupkina Viktoryia
1:33:46PB
14
Bridge Gemma
1:34:24PB
15
Zapounídou Déspina
1:34:26SB
16
Lehmeyer Emilia
1:34:31PB
17
Vaiciukevičiūtė Monika
1:34:57
18
Ribeiro Mara
1:35:45PB
19
Neuvonen Elisa
1:35:48
20
Buziak Paulina
1:35:50
21
Cano Amanda
1:35:53
22
Davies Bethan
1:36:04
23
Rodean Ana Veronica
1:36:06SB
24
Récsei Rita
1:36:57
25
Quennehen Marine
1:37:17
26
Colombi Nicole
1:37:26SB
27
Darazhuk Nadzeya
1:37:50
28
Mizernyuk Olena
1:38:26
29
Baudoin Corinne
1:38:53
30
Saltanovič Kristina
1:38:58
31
Topić Dušica
1:39:14NR
32
Polli Laura
1:39:57
33
Bemowska Joanna
1:40:17
34
Acatrinei Mihaela
1:40:47SB
35
Myronchuk Valentyna
1:40:55
36
Niedziałek Olga
1:41:30
37
Rodzkina Nastassia
1:42:24
38
Pastare Agnese
1:43:38SB
39
Lewis Heather
1:44:41
40
Torma Anett
1:47:31
41
Puscasu Mihaela
1:51:52SB
42
Tipukina Anna
1:58:45SB
43
Scheibl Andrea
2:12:18PB

Schulze Kathrin
DNF

Tsinopoúlou Panayióta
DNF

Golba Katarzyna
DNF

Beretta Clemence
DNF

Drisbióti Antigóni
DNF

Di Vincenzo Sibilla
DSQ

Henriques Inês
DSQ

Ungerböck Lena
DSQ

Čubaňová Lucia
DSQ

Post time: 24-5-2017 09:31
| Show all posts
Women's Team 20km Race Walk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Spain
García-Caro Laura
Pérez Mária
Sánchez-Puebla Lidia
Cano Amanda

18

Italy
Palmisano Antonella
Trapletti Valentina
Colombi Nicole
Di Vincenzo Sibilla

34

Lithuania
Virbalytė-Dimšienė Brigita
Vaiciukevičiūtė Živilė
Vaiciukevičiūtė Monika
Saltanovič Kristina

36

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kashyna Inna
Borovska Nadiya
Mizernyuk Olena
Myronchuk Valentyna
37
5
Menuet Emilie
Quennehen Marine
Baudoin Corinne
Beretta Clemence
64
6
Bridge Gemma
Davies Bethan
Lewis Heather
75
7
Kovács Barbara
Récsei Rita
Torma Anett
76
8
Rashchupkina Viktoryia
Darazhuk Nadzeya
Rodzkina Nastassia
77
9
Buziak Paulina
Bemowska Joanna
Niedziałek Olga
Golba Katarzyna
89
10
Rodean Ana Veronica
Acatrinei Mihaela
Puscasu Mihaela
98

Post time: 24-5-2017 09:45
| Show all posts
Men's 20km Race Walk
Final Results

Linke Christopher
1:19:28

López Miguel Ángel
1:20:21SB

Karlström Perseus
1:20:40SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bosworth Tom
1:21:21
5
Žiūkas Marius
1:21:38
6
Wright Alex
1:21:48
7
García Diego
1:21:56SB
8
Rubino Giorgio
1:22:05SB
9
Brzozowski Artur
1:22:14
10
Wilkinson Callum
1:22:17PB
11
Dziubin Dzmitry
1:22:21SB
12
Shirobokov Sergey
1:22:21
13
Heffernan Robert
1:22:40SB
14
Vieira João
1:22:42SB
15
Liakhovich Aliaksandr
1:23:00
16
Brembach Nils
1:23:04
17
Losev Ivan
1:23:13SB
18
Pohle Hagen
1:23:24
19
Budza Serhiy
1:23:26PB
20
Błocki Damian
1:23:28PB
21
Bermúdez Manuel
1:23:30
22
Carvalho Miguel
1:23:31PB
23
Jelonek Jakub
1:23:45
24
Quinion Aurelien
1:23:47PB
25
Papamihaíl Aléxandros
1:23:53
26
McManamon Cian
1:24:03PB
27
Hilbert Jonathan
1:24:43
28
Fortunato Francesco
1:24:49
29
De Luca Marco
1:25:02
30
Korkmaz Salih
1:25:24
31
Martin Alvaro
1:25:53
32
Sikora Rafał
1:25:55SB
33
Zalesski Yauheni
1:26:12
34
Kozlovskij Genadij
1:26:40
35
Atli Mert
1:26:49SB
36
Corbishley Cameron
1:27:26
37
Flórez Alex
1:27:35SB
38
Rízek Milan
1:28:05
39
Venyercsán Bence
1:28:14
40
Dogan Serkan
1:28:38
41
Úradník Miroslav
1:28:43SB
42
Gafita Andrei
1:28:43
43
Smolonskis Ruslans
1:28:59PB
44
Kovenko Andriy
1:29:00
45
Koivunen Elmo
1:29:02SB
46
Saulgriezis Raivo
1:29:10
47
King Dominic
1:29:28SB
48
Blancheteau Jean
1:30:04
49
Røtnes Fredrik Vaeng
1:30:59
50
Cocioran Marius
1:31:22SB
51
Kazanin Oleksiy
1:31:34
52
Bagdány Tomasz
1:32:50
53
Tacir Ersin
1:33:09
54
Gjačs Edgars
1:33:47SB
55
Kovács Soma
1:33:55
56
Rácz Sándor
1:34:30
57
Salenieks Aigars
1:39:16SB
58
Adusoo Virgo
1:43:40SB
59
Lelumees Lauri
1:47:26SB

Dei Tos Leonardo
DNF

Hlaváč Vít
DNF

Bernabe Fabian
DNF

Mihaila Narcis
DNF

Šuškevičius Tadas
DNF

Majdán Dušan
DNF

Campion Kevin
DSQ

Haukenes Håvard
DSQ

Partanen Veli-Matti
DSQ

Post time: 24-5-2017 09:53
| Show all posts
Men's Team 20km Race Walk
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Spain
López Miguel Ángel
García Diego
Bermúdez Manuel
Martin Alvaro

30

Germany
Linke Christopher
Brembach Nils
Pohle Hagen
Hilbert Jonathan

35

Ireland
Wright Alex
Heffernan Robert
McManamon Cian

45

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Bosworth Tom
Wilkinson Callum
Corbishley Cameron
King Dominic
50
5
Brzozowski Artur
Błocki Damian
Jelonek Jakub
Sikora Rafał
52
6
Dziubin Dzmitry
Liakhovich Aliaksandr
Zalesski Yauheni
59
7
Rubino Giorgio
Fortunato Francesco
De Luca Marco
Dei Tos Leonardo
65
8
Losev Ivan
Budza Serhiy
Kovenko Andriy
Kazanin Oleksiy
80
9
Korkmaz Salih
Atli Mert
Dogan Serkan
Tacir Ersin
105
10
Smolonskis Ruslans
Saulgriezis Raivo
Gjačs Edgars
Salenieks Aigars
143
11
Venyercsán Bence
Bagdány Tomasz
Kovács Soma
Rácz Sándor
146

Post time: 24-5-2017 09:59
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10km Race Walk
Final Results

Smerdova Yana
46:39SB

Bekmez Meryem
46:48

Zurek Teresa
46:51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Peña Marina
48:02PB
5
Alikanioti Sofia
48:16PB
6
Montejo Irene
48:35
7
Bohóri Dímitra
48:45SB
8
Reis Inês
48:48PB
9
Chamosa Antia
48:52
10
Costa Carolina
49:15PB
11
Richter Julia
49:38
12
Terrec Eloise
49:43
13
Khusayinova Darya
50:03=PB
14
Russo Annalisa
50:33
15
Drygalska Zuzanna
50:37
16
Kavaliauskaitė Austėja
50:47
17
Vaítsi Athanasía
50:59SB
18
Nurmi Enni
51:00
19
Tekdal Ayşe
51:27
20
Henze Julia
51:38
21
OConnor Orla
51:39
22
Dimanopulosz Daphne
51:50
23
Byelova Kseniya
51:52SB
24
Mirabello Anthea
51:56SB
25
Chernukha Iryna
52:25PB
26
Cetnarska Małgorzata
53:11
27
OConnor Niamh
53:29PB
28
Botez Andra Elena
53:29SB
29
Žárska Klaudia
53:32
30
Mirabello Angelica
54:01SB
31
Davey Molly Jade
54:02
32
Csörgö Dóra
54:56PB
33
Hačundová Ema
55:24
34
Komoroczy Laura
57:53
35
Mandel Angela
59:44SB

Kowalska Agata
DNF

Aurriere Camille
DNF

Post time: 24-5-2017 10:02
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10km Race Walk
Final Results

Spain
Peña Marina
Montejo Irene
Chamosa Antia

10

Greece
Alikanioti Sofia
Bohóri Dímitra
Vaítsi Athanasía

12

Germany
Zurek Teresa
Richter Julia
Henze Julia

14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Reis Inês
Costa Carolina
18
5
Bekmez Meryem
Tekdal Ayşe
21
6
Khusayinova Darya
Byelova Kseniya
Chernukha Iryna
36
7
Russo Annalisa
Mirabello Anthea
Mirabello Angelica
38
8
Drygalska Zuzanna
Cetnarska Małgorzata
Kowalska Agata
41
9
OConnor Orla
OConnor Niamh
48
10
Dimanopulosz Daphne
Csörgö Dóra
Komoroczy Laura
54
11
Žárska Klaudia
Hačundová Ema
62

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-8-2022 09:42 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list