|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Shooting ASSF African Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 11-5-2017 15:42
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Pistol
Final Results

MOSTAFA Ahmed Esmat Kamal
217.9

ABDEL RAZEK Samy
211.0

IBRAHIM Hafez Gamal
184.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DE BEER Mornay
170.7
5
FAYE Waly
146.4
6
DIOUM El Hadji Ibra
123.0
7
NIANE Marcel
103.8
8
KIRUI David Kiptoo
82.6

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2017 16:48
| Show all posts
Men's Youth 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

ABDELMONEM Abdullah
231.5

ABDULMOATY Hussain
230.3

ABDELFATAH Omar
207.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TOUATI Haroun
181.8

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2017 16:50
| Show all posts
Women's 25m Pistol
Final Results

RADWAN Amira Fattouh
18

KALAI Ines
17

CHARNI Olfa
12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NASRI Noura
8
5
ELKAMSHANY Hadeir Saad
5+1
6
ABDELRAHMAN Esraa Tarek
5+0
7
NIANG Sokhna
2
8
NIANG Sinna
1

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2017 16:52
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Rifle Prone
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAKKAR Youssef Helmy
617.9
2
SEHMI Gulraaj
613.7
3
VENTER Zander
612.3
4
DHANJAL Gurupreet
610.0
5
TALAT Hamada
608.3
6
ELSAEID Osama
606.6
7
SAINA Christopher
601.9
8
BEN GACEM Hazem
595.2
9
ALI Hayder
591.7
10
JBALI Anis
590.7
11
KHEMIRI Seifeddine
585.2
12
LEVDHIL Levdhil
583.3
13
VAN DER MERWE Rayzandu
581.0
14
ALI Arif
572.7
15
OMAR Medany
513.2

ABOLARIN Sesan
DNS

ESUGO Okposo
DNS

WAZIRI Barau
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2017 16:58
| Show all posts
Men's Team 50m Rifle Prone
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Egypt
MAKKAR Youssef Helmy
TALAT Hamada
ELSAEID Osama

1832.8

Kenya
SEHMI Gulraaj
DHANJAL Gurupreet
SAINA Christopher

1825.6

Tunisia
BEN GACEM Hazem
JBALI Anis
KHEMIRI Seifeddine

1771.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALI Hayder
ALI Arif
OMAR Medany
1677.6

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2017 17:00
| Show all posts
Women's Youth 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ELGEBALY Nagwa
370-05x
2
MOHAMED Nehal
359-05x
3
CHALGHOUM Doua
359-05x
4
SCHREUDER Chris-Mari
355-06x
5
EL OUED Manar
344-02x
6
ABDELSAMIA Haia
340-00x

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2017 17:00
| Show all posts
Women's Youth 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DARWISH Farida
405.7
2
ALEXANDER Samantha Ashleigh
403.6
3
PRETORUIS Martelize
400.0
4
ELGOUHARI Hadir
397.7
5
ABDELKRIME Rawan Ahmed Moha.
391.2
6
VAN GEEMS Jane Wilma
390.7
7
TOUATI Molka
390.7
8
FOURATI Emna
387.1

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2017 17:13
| Show all posts
Women's Youth 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

DARWISH Farida
246.9

ELGOUHARI Hadir
234.5

PRETORUIS Martelize
215.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALEXANDER Samantha Ashleigh
193.3
5
TOUATI Molka
173.0
6
VAN GEEMS Jane Wilma
151.1
7
ABDELKRIME Rawan Ahmed Moham.
132.0
8
FOURATI Emna
102.9

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2017 17:15
| Show all posts
Men's 50m Rifle Prone
Final Results

ELSAEID Osama
245.9

MAKKAR Youssef Helmy
241.3

VENTER Zander
221.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SEHMI Gulraaj
199.9
5
BEN GACEM Hazem
179.9
6
TALAT Hamada
159.1
7
DHANJAL Gurupreet
138.7
8
SAINA Christopher
107.8

 Author| Post time: 11-5-2017 17:18
| Show all posts
Women's Youth 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

CHALGHOUM Doua
225.2

MOHAMED Nehal
223.3

SCHREUDER Chris-Mari
204.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ELGEBALY Nagwa
183.9
5
EL OUED Manar
162.2
6
ABDELSAMIA Haia
144.0

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

22-2-2020 20:41 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list