|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Archery WA World Cup 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 27-4-2017 08:52
| Show all posts |Read mode
Archery WA World Cup 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 17 May 2017 - 3 September 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
May 17th - May 21st, 2017 Shanghai
Men's+Women's
Completed
June 7th - June 11th, 2017 Antalya
Men's+Women's
Completed
June 21st - June 25th, 2017 Salt Lake City
Men's+Women's
Completed
August 8th - August 13th, 2017 Berlin
Stage 4
Men's+Women's
Scheduled
September 2nd - September 3rd, 2017 Rome
World Cup Final
Men's+Women's
Scheduled


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Individual Recurve
5
Men's Team Recurve
4
Men's Individual Compound
5
Men's Team Compound
4
Women's Individual Recurve
5
Women's Team Recurve
4
Women's Individual Compound
5
Women's Team Compound
4
Mixed Team Compound
5
Mixed Team Recurve
5


Points System
Archery WA World Cup 2017 Ranking

Individual Recurve | Individual Compound

Place
Points
1st
25
2nd
21
3rd
18
4th
15
5th
13
6th
12
7th
11
8th
10
9th
5
17th
1

Mixed Team Compound | Mixed Team Recurve

Place
Points
1st
16
2nd
12
3rd
10
4th
8
5th
4
6th
3
7th
2
8th
1
 Author| Post time: 27-4-2017 08:55
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Recurve
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/5
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) after the Stage 4 will qualify for the World Cup Final

 Author| Post time: 27-4-2017 08:57
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Ranking after Event 0/5
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) after the Stage 4 will qualify for the World Cup Final

 Author| Post time: 27-4-2017 08:57
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Recurve
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/5
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) after the Stage 4 will qualify for the World Cup Final

 Author| Post time: 27-4-2017 08:57
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Compound
Non-Olympic Event

Provisional Ranking after Event 0/5
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th and 7th Athletes (maximum 2 Athletes per NOC) after the Stage 4 will qualify for the World Cup Final

 Author| Post time: 27-4-2017 08:58
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Compound
Non-Olympic Event
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/5
The 1st Team after the Stage 4 will qualify for the World Cup Final

 Author| Post time: 27-4-2017 08:59
| Show all posts
Mixed Team Recurve
Non-Olympic Event
Provisional Ranking after Event 0/5
The 1st Team after the Stage 4 will qualify for the World Cup Final

 Author| Post time: 16-5-2017 10:41
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017




Events

  • Men's Individual Recurve (1/5)
  • Men's Team Recurve (1/4)
  • Men's Individual Compound (1/5)
  • Men's Team Compound (1/4)
  • Women's Individual Recurve (1/5)
  • Women's Team Recurve (1/4)
  • Women's Individual Compound (1/5)
  • Women's Team Compound (1/4)
  • Mixed Team Compound (1/5)
  • Mixed Team Recurve (1/5)


Official Schedule
China Standard Time (GMT +8)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, May 17th
09:00 Men's Individual Recurve Qualification
09:00 Men's Team Recurve Qualification
09:00 Mixed Team Compound Qualification
09:00 Mixed Team Recurve Qualification
09:00 Women's Individual Compound Qualification
09:00 Women's Team Compound Qualification
13:30 Men's Individual Compound Qualification
13:30 Men's Team Compound Qualification
13:30 Mixed Team Compound Qualification
13:30 Mixed Team Recurve Qualification
13:30 Women's Individual Recurve Qualification
13:30 Women's Team Recurve Qualification
17:45 Mixed Team Compound Round of 16
17:45 Mixed Team Recurve Round of 16
18:10 Mixed Team Compound Quarterfinals
18:10 Mixed Team Recurve Quarterfinals
18:35 Mixed Team Compound Semifinals
18:35 Mixed Team Recurve Semifinals


Thursday, May 18th
09:15 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 128
09:15 Women's Individual Compound Round of 128
10:10 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 64
10:10 Women's Individual Compound Round of 64
11:15 Men's Individual Compound Round of 128
11:15 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 128
12:10 Men's Individual Compound Round of 64
12:10 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 64
14:45 Men's Team Recurve Round of 16
14:45 Women's Team Compound Round of 16
15:30 Men's Team Compound Round of 16
15:30 Women's Team Recurve Round of 16
16:15 Men's Team Recurve Quarterfinals
16:15 Women's Team Recurve Quarterfinals
16:15 Men's Team Compound Quarterfinals
16:15 Women's Team Compound Quarterfinals
16:45 Men's Team Compound Semifinals
16:45 Men's Team Recurve Semifinals
16:45 Women's Team Compound Semifinals
16:45 Women's Team Recurve Semifinals


Friday, May 19th
09:15 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 32
09:15 Women's Individual Compound Round of 32
10:10 Men's Individual Compound Round of 32
10:10 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 32
10:50 Men's Individual Compound Round of 16
10:50 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 16
10:50 Women's Individual Compound Round of 16
10:50 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 16
11:30 Men's Individual Compound Quarterfinals
11:30 Men's Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
11:30 Women's Individual Compound Quarterfinals
11:30 Women's Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
12:00 Men's Individual Compound Semifinals
12:00 Men's Individual Recurve Semifinals
12:00 Women's Individual Compound Semifinals
12:00 Women's Individual Recurve Semifinals


Saturday, May 20th
11:00 Women's Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
11:24 Women's Team Compound Gold Medal Match
11:48 Men's Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
12:12 Men's Team Compound Gold Medal Match
15:00 Mixed Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
15:23 Mixed Team Compound Gold Medal Match
15:46 Women's Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
15:03 Women's Individual Compound Gold Medal Match
16:20 Men's Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
16:37 Men's Individual Compound Gold Medal Match


Sunday, May 21st
10:00 Women's Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
10:24 Women's Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
10:48 Men's Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
11:12 Men's Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
14:00 Mixed Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
14:23 Mixed Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
14:46 Women's Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
15:03 Women's Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match
15:20 Men's Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
15:37 Men's Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match



Draws











 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 15:28
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 128

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIM Woojin
689
2
IM Dong Hyun
686
3
KIM Jongho
682
4
OH Jin Hyek
682
5
GARRETT Zach
679
6
DAS Atanu
677
7
BOARDMAN Ernesto
675
8
ELLISON Brady
675
9
WEI Chun-Heng
673
10
KOZHIN Alexander
669
11
TYACK Ryan
669
12
VAN DEN BERG Sjef
669
13
FURUKAWA Takaharu
668
14
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
668
15
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
666
16
SUGIO Tomoki
666
17
ZHAO Xueyin
666
18
CHIRAULT Thomas
665
19
WIJLER Steve
664
20
LI Jialun
663
21
GAZOZ Mete
663
22
HUSTON Patrick
662
23
KLIMITCHEK Collin
661
24
MAKHNENKO Artem
661
25
LUO Wei-Min
660
26
EGA AGATHA Riau
660
27
PINEDA Daniel Felipe
658
28
ANTOINE Thomas
657
29
KIKUCHI Hideki
657
30
PILA Andres
657
31
BASUMATARY Dhaniram
657
32
DENG Yu-Cheng
656
33
MAXWELL Brian
656
34
DING Liye
655
35
ALVAREZ Luis
654
36
KAMINSKI Jake
654
37
GANKIN Denis
654
38
DAL Erdal Meric
654
39
NGUYEN Hamilton
654
40
THAMWONG Witthaya
653
41
ZAMORA Oldair
653
42
PHUSAWAT Natthapoom
653
43
VAN DER VEN Rick
653
44
XUEREB Brandon
652
45
VISWASH
652
46
SWAMI Indrachand
651
47
BALDANOV Arsalan
650
48
WANG Dapeng
650
49
SERRANO Juan Rene
650
50
POPOV Vitalii
649
51
THAI-UEA Itsarin
649
52
KAMARUDDIN Haziq
649
53
FICHET Romain
648
54
DIELEMANS Mitch
648
55
PENG Shih-Cheng
647
56
ASHRAFI Sadegh
645
57
SAIDIYEV Oibek
645
58
MATAN Florante F.
644
59
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
642
60
THEPNA Denchai
639
61
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
639
62
THORKILDSEN Steffen
638
63
BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh
637
64
PURNAMA Hendra
637
65
DUZELBAYEV Sultan
637
66
JONI Muhammad Ikram
636
67
SORLEY Conner
636
68
TEZEL Onur
636
69
PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin
635
70
ONIYAMA Naoya
635
71
JAVIER Mark
633
72
WIJAYA Muhammad Hanif
631
73
PYYLAMPI Tero
630
74
HALL Tom
629
75
WILSON Kane
627
76
SABZI Matin
626
77
ZMELIK Ales
626
78
STRICKLAND Samuel
626
79
KUCUK Oguzhan
619
80
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater
617
81
ALKURBI Abdulaziz
615
82
TREMEDAL Rogelio Miguel
614
83
BERANEK Radek
609
84
MORENO Luis Gabriel
606
85
ALWI Mansour Fahd M.
602
86
TAHA Abdullah
595
87
ALSHALAHI Bader
558

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 15:31
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Team Recurve (1/4)
Qualification Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IM Dong Hyun
KIM Woojin
KIM Jongho
2057
2
ELLISON Brady
GARRETT Zach
KLIMITCHEK Collin
2015
3
FURUKAWA Takaharu
KIKUCHI Hideki
SUGIO Tomoki
1991
4
DENG Yu-Cheng
LUO Wei-Min
WEI Chun-Heng
1989
5
ANTOINE Thomas
CHIRAULT Thomas
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
1988
6
BASUMATARY Dhaniram
DAS Atanu
VISWASH
1986
7
VAN DEN BERG Sjef
VAN DER VEN Rick
WIJLER Steve
1986
8
DING Liye
LI Jialun
ZHAO Xueyin
1984
9
ALVAREZ Luis
BOARDMAN Ernesto
ZAMORA Oldair
1982
10
BALDANOV Arsalan
KOZHIN Alexander
MAKHNENKO Artem
1980
11
MAXWELL Brian
NGUYEN Hamilton
XUEREB Brandon
1962
12
KAMARUDDIN Haziq
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
1959
13
PHUSAWAT Natthapoom
THAI-UEA Itsarin
THAMWONG Witthaya
1955
14
DAL Erdal Meric
GAZOZ Mete
TEZEL Onur
1953
15
GANKIN Denis
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
SAIDIYEV Oibek
1938
16
EGA AGATHA Riau
PURNAMA Hendra
WIJAYA Muhammad Hanif
1928
17
STRICKLAND Samuel
TYACK Ryan
WILSON Kane
1922
18
ASHRAFI Sadegh
PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin
SABZI Matin
1906
19
JAVIER Mark
MATAN Florante F.
TREMEDAL Rogelio Miguel
1891
20
ALKURBI Abdulaziz
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater
BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh
1869

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 15:35
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Women's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 128

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SONNICHSEN Sarah
707
2
LOPEZ Sara
701
3
SO Chaewon
699
4
SAVENKOVA Alexandra
695
5
ELMAAGACLI Gizem
693
6
CHOI Bomin
693
7
KIM Yunhee
692
8
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
690
9
CHEN Yi-Hsuan
690
10
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
690
11
VAN NATTA Jamie
689
12
DHAYAL Divya
689
13
ELLISON Toja
689
14
SONG Yun Soo
689
15
MCSWAIN Madeline
688
16
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda
688
17
JENSEN Tanja
687
18
USQUIANO Alejandra
686
19
VALDEZ Nora
686
20
COX Cassidy
685
21
BARATCHI Parisa
684
22
PRIEELS Sarah
683
23
AVDEEVA Natalia
683
24
WU Ting-Ting
683
25
LEE Ting-Hsuan
683
26
KELLER Lexi
682
27
CHAU Kieu Oanh
681
28
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
681
29
THREESYADINDA Dellie
681
30
REYNOLDS Danielle
680
31
AKCINAR Aleyna
680
32
DE LAAT Sanne
680
33
VINOGRADOVA Mariia
680
34
ISHAK Nor Rizah
679
35
BOSTAN Yesim
679
36
GHORBANI Fereshteh
678
37
COUWENBERG Martine
678
38
MANDHARE Snehal
677
39
BALZHANOVA Viktoria
677
40
SARI Rona Siska
677
41
MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera
676
42
CHAN Jennifer Dy
676
43
MARKOVIC Irina
675
44
VAN CASPEL Inge
675
45
ANDRIYANI Triya Resky
675
46
LIN Ming-Ching
671
47
CHAM NONG Saritha
671
48
REDMAN Louise
670
49
PARVEENA
668
50
ANEAR Erika
667
51
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee
667
52
ANUTARAPORN Suvaporn
663
53
HERVE Sandra
663
54
HASHEMPURE Alemeh Sadat
663
55
LE NGOC Huyen
661
56
NGUYEN THI Nhat Le
658
57
JONES Niamh
656
58
DETCHOKUL Sunee
654
59
JUNSOOK Nareumon
654
60
CONCEPCION Kim
645
61
TINDUGAN Abbigail
644
62
NGUYEN Thi Kim Anh
326

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 15:37
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Women's Team Compound (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHOI Bomin
KIM Yunhee
SO Chaewon
2084
2
LOPEZ Sara
USQUIANO Alejandra
VALDEZ Nora
2073
3
ANEAR Erika
JENSEN Tanja
SONNICHSEN Sarah
2061
4
AVDEEVA Natalia
SAVENKOVA Alexandra
VINOGRADOVA Mariia
2058
5
COX Cassidy
KELLER Lexi
VAN NATTA Jamie
2056
6
DHAYAL Divya
MANDHARE Snehal
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
2056
7
CHEN Yi-Hsuan
LEE Ting-Hsuan
WU Ting-Ting
2056
8
AKCINAR Aleyna
BOSTAN Yesim
ELMAAGACLI Gizem
2052
9
ISHAK Nor Rizah
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera
2045
10
COUWENBERG Martine
DE LAAT Sanne
MARKOVIC Irina
2033
11
ANDRIYANI Triya Resky
SARI Rona Siska
THREESYADINDA Dellie
2033
12
BARATCHI Parisa
GHORBANI Fereshteh
HASHEMPURE Alemeh Sadat
2025
13
JONES Niamh
MCSWAIN Madeline
REDMAN Louise
2014
14
CHAN Jennifer Dy
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
CONCEPCION Kim
2002
15
CHAU Kieu Oanh
LE NGOC Huyen
NGUYEN THI Nhat Le
2000
16
ANUTARAPORN Suvaporn
DETCHOKUL Sunee
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee
1984

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 15:38
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 128

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WILDE Reo
707
2
KIM Jongho
707
3
ANDERSON Steve
705
4
VERMA Abhishek
705
5
GELLENTHIEN Braden
704
6
COGHLAN Patrick
704
7
HANSEN Stephan
704
8
ELMAAGACLI Demir
703
9
EBADI Esmaeil
703
10
SCHLOESSER Mike
702
11
DAMSBO Martin
700
12
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
699
13
CHOI Yonghee
699
14
PAGNI Sergio
699
15
BUDEN Domagoj
698
16
DEATON Bridger
698
17
SRITHER Chinna Raju
697
18
ELZINGA Peter
697
19
GHEIDI Majid
697
20
CARDONA Camilo Andres
696
21
HERNANDEZ Roberto
696
22
TAHERI Omid
696
23
HONG Sung Ho
695
24
VAVRO Mario
695
25
SINGH Amanjeet
695
26
LAURSEN Patrick
695
27
GENET Dominique
694
28
ROUX Patrick
694
29
SITAR Dejan
693
30
LIN Che-Wei
693
31
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
693
32
JUUTILAINEN Mikko
692
33
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu
692
34
KIM Taeyoon
692
35
BULAEV Anton
691
36
STUBBS John
691
37
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi
691
38
DELOBELLE Fabien
691
39
PAVLOV Asim
691
40
SINGH Gurwinder
690
41
THACH Phi Hung
689
42
BARRETT Tristan
687
43
KHRISTICH Sergey
687
44
CAGIRAN Evren
687
45
YAKALI Samet Can
687
46
MAI Xuan Duc
686
47
KALASHNIKOV Viktor
685
48
OSPINA Jose Carlos
685
49
LEE Kin Lip
685
50
DAMBAEV Alexander
684
51
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
684
52
MUNOZ Daniel
683
53
OOSTHUIZEN Danie
682
54
KARABAYEV Akbarali
682
55
NGUYEN Tien Cuong
682
56
RUSLAN Zulfadhli
681
57
NGUYEN Van Day
681
58
DE KLERK Beyers
681
59
SAPRIATNO
680
60
MACQUEEN Nathan
680
61
BOULCH Jean Philippe
679
62
ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dha.
677
63
CARDOSO Mario
677
64
LEE Hoo Sam Patrick
676
65
CILLIERS Seppie
676
66
CONCEPCION Niron Brylle
676
67
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan
676
68
VICENCIO Joseph
674
69
PHOHIRAN Khwanchai
673
70
SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin
671
71
LIN Hsin-Min
671
72
PANG Toh Jin
670
73
LAU Chi Hung
670
74
MOHANARAJA Khambeswaran
669
75
PRATHEEPWATANAWONG Chanchai
667
76
YEN Ka King
664
77
AL DAGHMAN Eshaaq
662
78
CHEN Po-Kai
660
79
DAVAAKHUU Shagjsuren
660
80
CHATACHOT Nitiphum
659
81
ALRODHAN Abdulaziz
657
82
YEUNG Kim Fai
653
83
ALSAEED Salem
637

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 15:41
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Team Compound (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANDERSON Steve
GELLENTHIEN Braden
WILDE Reo
2116
2
CHOI Yonghee
HONG Sung Ho
KIM Jongho
2101
3
DAMSBO Martin
HANSEN Stephan
LAURSEN Patrick
2099
4
SINGH Amanjeet
SRITHER Chinna Raju
VERMA Abhishek
2097
5
EBADI Esmaeil
GHEIDI Majid
TAHERI Omid
2096
6
DELOBELLE Fabien
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
GENET Dominique
2084
7
CAGIRAN Evren
ELMAAGACLI Demir
YAKALI Samet Can
2077
8
BARRETT Tristan
COGHLAN Patrick
OOSTHUIZEN Danie
2073
9
BULAEV Anton
KALASHNIKOV Viktor
PAVLOV Asim
2067
10
CARDONA Camilo Andres
MUNOZ Daniel
OSPINA Jose Carlos
2064
11
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi
SAPRIATNO
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu
2063
12
LEE Kin Lip
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
RUSLAN Zulfadhli
2059
13
MAI Xuan Duc
NGUYEN Tien Cuong
THACH Phi Hung
2057
14
CILLIERS Seppie
DE KLERK Beyers
ROUX Patrick
2051
15
KARABAYEV Akbarali
KHRISTICH Sergey
SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin
2040
16
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan
LIN Che-Wei
LIN Hsin-Min
2040
17
CONCEPCION Niron Brylle
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
VICENCIO Joseph
2034
18
ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dha.
PHOHIRAN Khwanchai
PRATHEEPWATANAWONG Chanchai
2017
19
LAU Chi Hung
LEE Hoo Sam Patrick
YEN Ka King
2010

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 15:49
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Mixed Team Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HANSEN Stephan
SONNICHSEN Sarah
1411
2
KIM Jongho
SO Chaewon
1406
3
CARDONA Camilo Andres
LOPEZ Sara
1397
4
VAN NATTA Jamie
WILDE Reo
1396
5
ELMAAGACLI Gizem
ELMAAGACLI Demir
1396
6
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
VERMA Abhishek
1395
7
COGHLAN Patrick
MCSWAIN Madeline
1392
8
BARATCHI Parisa
EBADI Esmaeil
1387
9
BULAEV Anton
SAVENKOVA Alexandra
1386
10
CHEN Yi-Hsuan
LIN Che-Wei
1383
11
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
1383
12
DE LAAT Sanne
SCHLOESSER Mike
1382
13
ELLISON Toja
SITAR Dejan
1382
14
THREESYADINDA Dellie
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu
1373
15
CHAU Kieu Oanh
THACH Phi Hung
1370
16
CARDOSO Mario
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda
1365
17
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
1365
18
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
HERVE Sandra
1362
19
ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dhansarit
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee
1344

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 15:53
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Mixed Team Recurve (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHANG Hye Jin
KIM Woojin
1362
2
DAS Atanu
KUMARI Deepika
1336
3
TAN Ya-Ting
WEI Chun-Heng
1331
4
BOARDMAN Ernesto
ROMAN Aida
1331
5
BROWN Mackenzie
GARRETT Zach
1329
6
FURUKAWA Takaharu
KAWANAKA Kaori
1320
7
ERDYNIEVA Natalia
KOZHIN Alexander
1319
8
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
EGA AGATHA Riau
1318
9
LAN Lu
ZHAO Xueyin
1318
10
ADICEOM Audrey
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
1314
11
COSKUN Gulnaz
GAZOZ Mete
1314
12
GHAPAR Nur Aliya
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
1305
13
FOLKARD Naomi
HUSTON Patrick
1299
14
GANKIN Denis
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
1291
15
PINEDA Daniel Felipe
RENDON Ana Maria
1290
16
HONGITAN Kareel Meer
MATAN Florante F.
1280
17
BYRNE Ella
TYACK Ryan
1278
18
ALIPOOR Niloofar
ASHRAFI Sadegh
1271
19
KUOPPA Taru
PYYLAMPI Tero
1270
20
PHUTDEE Waraporn
THAMWONG Witthaya
1250

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 16:14
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Women's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 128

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHANG Hye Jin
673
2
KI Bo Bae
672
3
CHOI Misun
667
4
KANG Chae Young
661
5
KUMARI Deepika
659
6
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
658
7
TAN Ya-Ting
658
8
ROMAN Aida
656
9
LAN Lu
652
10
KAWANAKA Kaori
652
11
COSKUN Gulnaz
651
12
LIN Shih-Chia
651
13
HAYAKAWA Ren
650
14
BROWN Mackenzie
650
15
ERDYNIEVA Natalia
650
16
QI Yuhong
650
17
LE Chien-Ying
649
18
NAKAMURA Miki
648
19
ADICEOM Audrey
648
20
CUI Yuanyuan
648
21
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
647
22
PEROVA Ksenia
642
23
ANAGOZ Yasemin
642
24
VALENCIA Alejandra
642
25
KUOPPA Taru
640
26
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
637
27
ROCHMAWATI Ika
637
28
PREETI
637
29
GHAPAR Nur Aliya
637
30
FOLKARD Naomi
637
31
BAYARDO Gabriela
637
32
HONGITAN Kareel Meer
636
33
LOKE Shin Hui
633
34
AVITIA Mariana
632
35
RENDON Ana Maria
632
36
SAIDIYEVA Luiza
631
37
LONGOVA Alexandra
631
38
PITMAN Bryony
630
39
SAREN Monika
629
40
SANCHEZ Natalia
628
41
PENG Chia-Mao
628
42
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa
628
43
AKTUNA Aybuke
627
44
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana
627
45
ALIPOOR Niloofar
626
46
BHAKAT Ankita
626
47
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana
625
48
SHEPHERD La Nola
625
49
MENG Fanxu
620
50
GHASSEMI Parmida
617
51
LORIG Khatuna
617
52
WARDANI Titik
617
53
BYRNE Ella
609
54
TAGLE Nicole Marie
606
55
ASKAROVA Karakoz
606
56
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
606
57
MISCIONE Anna
604
58
MAZLAN Nuramalia Haneesha
601
59
MAXWORTHY Belinda
600
60
UNSAL Begunhan
600
61
PHUTDEE Waraporn
597
62
TURKINA Anastasiya
595
63
GANBOLD Uyanga
571
64
YBANEZ Mary Queen
568
65
KHUTHAWISAP Wasana
560
66
PATTANODOME Ruthaiporn
556
67
BUAYEN Sukanya
545
68
MAIDAR Jaina
523
69
TA THI Thu Hoai
506

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 16:17
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Women's Team Recurve (1/4)
Qualification Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHANG Hye Jin
CHOI Misun
KI Bo Bae
2012
2
LE Chien-Ying
LIN Shih-Chia
TAN Ya-Ting
1958
3
HAYAKAWA Ren
KAWANAKA Kaori
NAKAMURA Miki
1950
4
CUI Yuanyuan
LAN Lu
QI Yuhong
1950
5
BAYARDO Gabriela
ROMAN Aida
VALENCIA Alejandra
1935
6
KUMARI Deepika
PREETI
SAREN Monika
1925
7
AKTUNA Aybuke
ANAGOZ Yasemin
COSKUN Gulnaz
1920
8
ERDYNIEVA Natalia
PEROVA Ksenia
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana
1919
9
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
ROCHMAWATI Ika
WARDANI Titik
1912
10
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa
GHAPAR Nur Aliya
LOKE Shin Hui
1898
11
BROWN Mackenzie
LORIG Khatuna
SHEPHERD La Nola
1892
12
ASKAROVA Karakoz
SAIDIYEVA Luiza
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
1874
13
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
HONGITAN Kareel Meer
TAGLE Nicole Marie
1848
14
KHUTHAWISAP Wasana
PATTANODOME Ruthaiporn
PHUTDEE Waraporn
1713

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2017 08:23
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Mixed Team Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Denmark
Mexico
152

145


Russia
Iran
147

150




Turkey
Netherlands
149

148


Slovenia
United States
149

152








Colombia
Indonesia
148

143


Malaysia
India
152

154




Australia
Chinese Taipei
150

156


Vietnam
South Korea
153

156


Mixed Team Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Denmark
Iran
154

152


Turkey
United States
151

152




Colombia
India
153

156


Chinese Taipei
South Korea
154

159


Mixed Team Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Denmark
United States
15620

15619


India
South Korea
152

158


Mixed Team Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
United States
India
153

151


Mixed Team Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Denmark
South Korea
15718

15720


 Author| Post time: 22-5-2017 08:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Mixed Team Recurve (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Philippines
5

1


China
Indonesia
1

5




United States
Malaysia
6

0


Great Britain
Mexico
5

4








Chinese Taipei
Kazakhstan
6

2


Turkey
Japan
3

5




Russia
France
5

1


Colombia
India
0

6


Mixed Team Recurve (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Indonesia
5

1


United States
Great Britain
5

4




Chinese Taipei
Japan
5

4


Russia
India
5

3


Mixed Team Recurve (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
United States
5

1


Chinese Taipei
Russia
6

2


Mixed Team Recurve (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
United States
Russia
5

4


Mixed Team Recurve (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Chinese Taipei
4

5

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2017 09:21
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
KIM Woojin
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




MAXWELL Brian
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater
4

6


ALKURBI Abdulaziz
DENG Yu-Cheng
0

6








ZHAO Xueyin
Bye
-


DUZELBAYEV Sultan
WANG Dapeng
3

7




SERRANO Juan Rene
PURNAMA Hendra
6

0


Bye
SUGIO Tomoki
-
















WEI Chun-Heng
Bye
-


SAIDIYEV Oibek
ASHRAFI Sadegh
7

3




ZAMORA Oldair
WIJAYA Muhammad Hanif
6

4


Bye
MAKHNENKO Artem
-








LUO Wei-Min
Bye
-


PYYLAMPI Tero
THAMWONG Witthaya
1

7




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
ELLISON Brady
-
































GARRETT Zach
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




GANKIN Denis
SABZI Matin
6

0


ALWI Mansour Fahd M.
ANTOINE Thomas
2

6








GAZOZ Mete
Bye
-


PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin
XUEREB Brandon
3

7




FICHET Romain
THEPNA Denchai
6

4


Bye
VAN DEN BERG Sjef
-
















FURUKAWA Takaharu
Bye
-


MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
KAMARUDDIN Haziq
7

1




VISWASH
TEZEL Onur
2

6


Bye
LI Jialun
-








KIKUCHI Hideki
MORENO Luis Gabriel
6

2


ZMELIK Ales
KAMINSKI Jake
2

6




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
OH Jin Hyek
-
































































KIM Jongho
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




ALVAREZ Luis
STRICKLAND Samuel
6

0


BERANEK Radek
PILA Andres
2

6








WIJLER Steve
Bye
-


SORLEY Conner
SWAMI Indrachand
4

6




THAI-UEA Itsarin
THORKILDSEN Steffen
6

4


Bye
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
-
















TYACK Ryan
Bye
-


NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
DIELEMANS Mitch
6

4




VAN DER VEN Rick
ONIYAMA Naoya
5

6


Bye
HUSTON Patrick
-








PINEDA Daniel Felipe
TAHA Abdullah
6

0


WILSON Kane
DAL Erdal Meric
3

7




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
DAS Atanu
-
































BOARDMAN Ernesto
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




NGUYEN Hamilton
HALL Tom
7

3


ALSHALAHI Bader
EGA AGATHA Riau
0

6








KLIMITCHEK Collin
Bye
-


JAVIER Mark
PHUSAWAT Natthapoom
5

6




PENG Shih-Cheng
MATAN Florante F.
4

6


Bye
KOZHIN Alexander
-
















VALLADONT Jean-Charles
Bye
-


BIN ALI Abdulellh Ali Moh
POPOV Vitalii
3

7




BALDANOV Arsalan
JONI Muhammad Ikram
6

4


Bye
CHIRAULT Thomas
-








BASUMATARY Dhaniram
TREMEDAL Rogelio Miguel
7

1


KUCUK Oguzhan
DING Liye
0

6




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
IM Dong Hyun
-


Men's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
KIM Woojin
Bye
-


ALOTAIBI Fares Mater
DENG Yu-Cheng
6

4




ZHAO Xueyin
WANG Dapeng
5

6


SERRANO Juan Rene
SUGIO Tomoki
6

4








WEI Chun-Heng
SAIDIYEV Oibek
6

2


ZAMORA Oldair
MAKHNENKO Artem
0

6




LUO Wei-Min
THAMWONG Witthaya
6

2


Bye
ELLISON Brady
-
















GARRETT Zach
Bye
-


GANKIN Denis
ANTOINE Thomas
3

7




GAZOZ Mete
XUEREB Brandon
6

0


FICHET Romain
VAN DEN BERG Sjef
1

7








FURUKAWA Takaharu
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
6

2


TEZEL Onur
LI Jialun
6

5




KIKUCHI Hideki
KAMINSKI Jake
5

6


Bye
OH Jin Hyek
-
































KIM Jongho
Bye
-


ALVAREZ Luis
PILA Andres
6

4




WIJLER Steve
SWAMI Indrachand
6

2


THAI-UEA Itsarin
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
4

6








TYACK Ryan
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
1

7


ONIYAMA Naoya
HUSTON Patrick
4

6




PINEDA Daniel Felipe
DAL Erdal Meric
0

6


Bye
DAS Atanu
-
















BOARDMAN Ernesto
Bye
-


NGUYEN Hamilton
EGA AGATHA Riau
2

6




KLIMITCHEK Collin
PHUSAWAT Natthapoom
6

5


MATAN Florante F.
KOZHIN Alexander
6

5








VALLADONT Jean-Charles
POPOV Vitalii
6

4


BALDANOV Arsalan
CHIRAULT Thomas
6

2




BASUMATARY Dhaniram
DING Liye
0

6


Bye
IM Dong Hyun
-


Men's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
KIM Woojin
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater
7

1


WANG Dapeng
SERRANO Juan Rene
7

3




WEI Chun-Heng
MAKHNENKO Artem
4

6


LUO Wei-Min
ELLISON Brady
4

6








GARRETT Zach
ANTOINE Thomas
6

0


GAZOZ Mete
VAN DEN BERG Sjef
2

6




FURUKAWA Takaharu
TEZEL Onur
6

5


KAMINSKI Jake
OH Jin Hyek
2

6
















KIM Jongho
ALVAREZ Luis
6

2


WIJLER Steve
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
6

5




NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
HUSTON Patrick
4

6


DAL Erdal Meric
DAS Atanu
2

6








BOARDMAN Ernesto
EGA AGATHA Riau
6

4


KLIMITCHEK Collin
MATAN Florante F.
6

2




VALLADONT Jean-Charles
BALDANOV Arsalan
6

4


DING Liye
IM Dong Hyun
1

7


Men's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
KIM Woojin
WANG Dapeng
6

2


MAKHNENKO Artem
ELLISON Brady
0

6




GARRETT Zach
VAN DEN BERG Sjef
2

6


FURUKAWA Takaharu
OH Jin Hyek
2

6








KIM Jongho
WIJLER Steve
4

6


HUSTON Patrick
DAS Atanu
0

6




BOARDMAN Ernesto
KLIMITCHEK Collin
5

6


VALLADONT Jean-Charles
IM Dong Hyun
1

7


Men's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
KIM Woojin
ELLISON Brady
6

5


VAN DEN BERG Sjef
OH Jin Hyek
7

3




WIJLER Steve
DAS Atanu
6

5


KLIMITCHEK Collin
IM Dong Hyun
4

6


Men's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
KIM Woojin
VAN DEN BERG Sjef
6

5


WIJLER Steve
IM Dong Hyun
6

2


Men's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
VAN DEN BERG Sjef
IM Dong Hyun
3

7


Men's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
KIM Woojin
WIJLER Steve
2

6

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2017 09:47
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Women's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 128

Athletes
Result
SONNICHSEN Sarah
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




VINOGRADOVA Mariia
Bye
-


Bye
DE LAAT Sanne
-








JENSEN Tanja
Bye
-


Bye
REDMAN Louise
-




PARVEENA
Bye
-


Bye
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda
-
















CHEN Yi-Hsuan
Bye
-


JONES Niamh
NGUYEN THI Nhat Le
130

131




MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera
Bye
-


Bye
WU Ting-Ting
-








LEE Ting-Hsuan
Bye
-


Bye
SARI Rona Siska
-




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
-
































ELMAAGACLI Gizem
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




COUWENBERG Martine
Bye
-


Bye
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
-








BARATCHI Parisa
Bye
-


Bye
VAN CASPEL Inge
-




HERVE Sandra
CONCEPCION Kim
137

136


Bye
DHAYAL Divya
-
















ELLISON Toja
Bye
-


TINDUGAN Abbigail
ANUTARAPORN Suvaporn
137

132




ANDRIYANI Triya Resky
Bye
-


Bye
COX Cassidy
-








THREESYADINDA Dellie
Bye
-


Bye
GHORBANI Fereshteh
-




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
SAVENKOVA Alexandra
-
































































SO Chaewon
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




BOSTAN Yesim
Bye
-


Bye
REYNOLDS Danielle
-








VALDEZ Nora
Bye
-


Bye
LIN Ming-Ching
-




MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee
NGUYEN Thi Kim Anh
132

135


Bye
SONG Yun Soo
-
















VAN NATTA Jamie
Bye
-


JUNSOOK Nareumon
HASHEMPURE Alemeh Sadat
137

134




MARKOVIC Irina
Bye
-


Bye
PRIEELS Sarah
-








CHAU Kieu Oanh
Bye
-


Bye
MANDHARE Snehal
-




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
CHOI Bomin
-
































KIM Yunhee
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




BALZHANOVA Viktoria
Bye
-


Bye
KELLER Lexi
-








AVDEEVA Natalia
Bye
-


Bye
CHAN Jennifer Dy
-




LE NGOC Huyen
DETCHOKUL Sunee
135

137


Bye
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
-
















MCSWAIN Madeline
Bye
-


Bye
ANEAR Erika
-




CHAM NONG Saritha
Bye
-


Bye
USQUIANO Alejandra
-








AKCINAR Aleyna
Bye
-


Bye
ISHAK Nor Rizah
-




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
LOPEZ Sara
-


Women's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 64

Athletes
Result
SONNICHSEN Sarah
Bye
-


VINOGRADOVA Mariia
DE LAAT Sanne
139

146




JENSEN Tanja
REDMAN Louise
144

142


PARVEENA
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda
138

143








CHEN Yi-Hsuan
NGUYEN THI Nhat Le
146

133


MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera
WU Ting-Ting
141

142




LEE Ting-Hsuan
SARI Rona Siska
139

140


Bye
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
-
















ELMAAGACLI Gizem
Bye
-


COUWENBERG Martine
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
1409

1409*




BARATCHI Parisa
VAN CASPEL Inge
143

136


HERVE Sandra
DHAYAL Divya
137

141








ELLISON Toja
TINDUGAN Abbigail
142

138


ANDRIYANI Triya Resky
COX Cassidy
140

147




THREESYADINDA Dellie
GHORBANI Fereshteh
141

139


Bye
SAVENKOVA Alexandra
-
































SO Chaewon
Bye
-


BOSTAN Yesim
REYNOLDS Danielle
143X

1439




VALDEZ Nora
LIN Ming-Ching
136

141


NGUYEN Thi Kim Anh
SONG Yun Soo
132

143








VAN NATTA Jamie
JUNSOOK Nareumon
140

142


MARKOVIC Irina
PRIEELS Sarah
138

144




CHAU Kieu Oanh
MANDHARE Snehal
135X*

135X


Bye
CHOI Bomin
-
















KIM Yunhee
Bye
-


BALZHANOVA Viktoria
KELLER Lexi
141

143




AVDEEVA Natalia
CHAN Jennifer Dy
141

139


DETCHOKUL Sunee
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
136

144








MCSWAIN Madeline
ANEAR Erika
138

137


CHAM NONG Saritha
USQUIANO Alejandra
138

143




AKCINAR Aleyna
ISHAK Nor Rizah
138

141


Bye
LOPEZ Sara
-


Women's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
SONNICHSEN Sarah
DE LAAT Sanne
145

140


JENSEN Tanja
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda
147

143




CHEN Yi-Hsuan
WU Ting-Ting
145

141


SARI Rona Siska
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
138

141








ELMAAGACLI Gizem
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
144

143


BARATCHI Parisa
DHAYAL Divya
146

145




ELLISON Toja
COX Cassidy
146X*

146x


THREESYADINDA Dellie
SAVENKOVA Alexandra
145

141
















SO Chaewon
BOSTAN Yesim
146

137


LIN Ming-Ching
SONG Yun Soo
143

147




JUNSOOK Nareumon
PRIEELS Sarah
137

146


CHAU Kieu Oanh
CHOI Bomin
144

143








KIM Yunhee
KELLER Lexi
145

141


AVDEEVA Natalia
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
142

141




MCSWAIN Madeline
USQUIANO Alejandra
143

145


ISHAK Nor Rizah
LOPEZ Sara
140

150


Women's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
SONNICHSEN Sarah
JENSEN Tanja
147

145


CHEN Yi-Hsuan
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
146

140




ELMAAGACLI Gizem
BARATCHI Parisa
141

144


ELLISON Toja
THREESYADINDA Dellie
1439

1439*








SO Chaewon
SONG Yun Soo
145

140


PRIEELS Sarah
CHAU Kieu Oanh
149

144




KIM Yunhee
AVDEEVA Natalia
145

142


USQUIANO Alejandra
LOPEZ Sara
141

145


Women's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
SONNICHSEN Sarah
CHEN Yi-Hsuan
145

137


BARATCHI Parisa
THREESYADINDA Dellie
139

141




SO Chaewon
PRIEELS Sarah
141

143


KIM Yunhee
LOPEZ Sara
143

145


Women's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
SONNICHSEN Sarah
THREESYADINDA Dellie
147

139


PRIEELS Sarah
LOPEZ Sara
143

147


Women's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
THREESYADINDA Dellie
PRIEELS Sarah
138

142


Women's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
SONNICHSEN Sarah
LOPEZ Sara
144

148

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2017 11:02
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 128

Athletes
Result
WILDE Reo
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




WARDHANA Prima Wisnu
CHATACHOT Nitiphum
146

135


ALRODHAN Abdulaziz
JUUTILAINEN Mikko
139

146








SRITHER Chinna Raju
Bye
-


CILLIERS Seppie
OSPINA Jose Carlos
140

141




LEE Kin Lip
LEE Hoo Sam Patrick
146

139


Bye
DEATON Bridger
-
















EBADI Esmaeil
Bye
-


NGUYEN Van Day
RUSLAN Zulfadhli
143

141




THACH Phi Hung
PANG Toh Jin
140

135


Bye
VAVRO Mario
-








SINGH Amanjeet
Bye
-


LAU Chi Hung
SINGH Gurwinder
136

145




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
ELMAAGACLI Demir
-
































GELLENTHIEN Braden
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi
YEN Ka King
143

140


Bye
ROUX Patrick
-








HERNANDEZ Roberto
Bye
-


PHOHIRAN Khwanchai
CAGIRAN Evren
142

148




OOSTHUIZEN Danie
MACQUEEN Nathan
141

140


Bye
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
-
















CHOI Yonghee
Bye
-


BOULCH Jean Philippe
MUNOZ Daniel
144

146




YAKALI Samet Can
VICENCIO Joseph
146

142


Bye
CARDONA Camilo Andres
-








SITAR Dejan
Bye
-


AL DAGHMAN Eshaaq
STUBBS John
145

144




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
VERMA Abhishek
-
































































ANDERSON Steve
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




BULAEV Anton
CHEN Po-Kai
140

134


ALSAEED Salem
LIN Che-Wei
137

140








GHEIDI Majid
Bye
-


CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan
MAI Xuan Duc
142

143




DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dhansarit
144

134


Bye
PAGNI Sergio
-
















DAMSBO Martin
Bye
-


SAPRIATNO
KARABAYEV Akbarali
140

146




KHRISTICH Sergey
SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin
143

140


Bye
TAHERI Omid
-








GENET Dominique
Bye
-


PRATHEEPWATANAWONG Chanchai
DELOBELLE Fabien
141

147




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
COGHLAN Patrick
-
































HANSEN Stephan
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




PAVLOV Asim
MOHANARAJA Khambeswaran
144

139


Bye
LAURSEN Patrick
-








HONG Sung Ho
Bye
-


LIN Hsin-Min
BARRETT Tristan
139

136




NGUYEN Tien Cuong
DE KLERK Beyers
133

143


Bye
SCHLOESSER Mike
-
















BUDEN Domagoj
Bye
-


CARDOSO Mario
DAMBAEV Alexander
143

145




KALASHNIKOV Viktor
CONCEPCION Niron Brylle
144

134


Bye
ELZINGA Peter
-








MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
YEUNG Kim Fai
146

142


DAVAAKHUU Shagjsuren
KIM Taeyoon
141

137




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
KIM Jongho
-


Men's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 64

Athletes
Result
WILDE Reo
Bye
-


WARDHANA Prima Wisnu
JUUTILAINEN Mikko
141

144




SRITHER Chinna Raju
OSPINA Jose Carlos
143

138


LEE Kin Lip
DEATON Bridger
139

144








EBADI Esmaeil
NGUYEN Van Day
145

136


THACH Phi Hung
VAVRO Mario
1419*

1419




SINGH Amanjeet
SINGH Gurwinder
1479

1479*


Bye
ELMAAGACLI Demir
-
















GELLENTHIEN Braden
Bye
-


AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi
ROUX Patrick
142

143




HERNANDEZ Roberto
CAGIRAN Evren
144

141


OOSTHUIZEN Danie
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
142

144








CHOI Yonghee
MUNOZ Daniel
146

145


YAKALI Samet Can
CARDONA Camilo Andres
141

143




SITAR Dejan
AL DAGHMAN Eshaaq
144

141


Bye
VERMA Abhishek
-
































ANDERSON Steve
Bye
-


BULAEV Anton
LIN Che-Wei
142

143




GHEIDI Majid
MAI Xuan Duc
143

138


DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
PAGNI Sergio
139

144








DAMSBO Martin
KARABAYEV Akbarali
133

138


KHRISTICH Sergey
TAHERI Omid
135

144




GENET Dominique
DELOBELLE Fabien
140

146


Bye
COGHLAN Patrick
-
















HANSEN Stephan
Bye
-


PAVLOV Asim
LAURSEN Patrick
142

139




HONG Sung Ho
LIN Hsin-Min
146

139


DE KLERK Beyers
SCHLOESSER Mike
146

148








BUDEN Domagoj
DAMBAEV Alexander
146

144


KALASHNIKOV Viktor
ELZINGA Peter
144

143




MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
DAVAAKHUU Shagjsuren
143

133


Bye
KIM Jongho
-


Men's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
WILDE Reo
JUUTILAINEN Mikko
147

144


SRITHER Chinna Raju
DEATON Bridger
145

147




EBADI Esmaeil
THACH Phi Hung
146

143


SINGH Gurwinder
ELMAAGACLI Demir
146

147








GELLENTHIEN Braden
ROUX Patrick
146X*

14610


HERNANDEZ Roberto
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
144

147




CHOI Yonghee
CARDONA Camilo Andres
148

145


SITAR Dejan
VERMA Abhishek
146

150
















ANDERSON Steve
LIN Che-Wei
150

146


GHEIDI Majid
PAGNI Sergio
14710

14710*




KARABAYEV Akbarali
TAHERI Omid
141

144


DELOBELLE Fabien
COGHLAN Patrick
146

148








HANSEN Stephan
PAVLOV Asim
149

145


HONG Sung Ho
SCHLOESSER Mike
14710

14710*




BUDEN Domagoj
KALASHNIKOV Viktor
147

148


MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
KIM Jongho
147

148


Men's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
WILDE Reo
DEATON Bridger
147

145


EBADI Esmaeil
ELMAAGACLI Demir
14810*

14810




GELLENTHIEN Braden
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
146

148


CHOI Yonghee
VERMA Abhishek
149

146








ANDERSON Steve
PAGNI Sergio
146

145


TAHERI Omid
COGHLAN Patrick
143

146




HANSEN Stephan
SCHLOESSER Mike
148

147


KALASHNIKOV Viktor
KIM Jongho
143

148


Men's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
WILDE Reo
EBADI Esmaeil
148

145


DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
CHOI Yonghee
147

146




ANDERSON Steve
COGHLAN Patrick
14510

14510*


HANSEN Stephan
KIM Jongho
147

146


Men's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
WILDE Reo
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
145

146


COGHLAN Patrick
HANSEN Stephan
142

148


Men's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
WILDE Reo
COGHLAN Patrick
143

144


Men's Individual Compound (1/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
HANSEN Stephan
143

149

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2017 15:13
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Women's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
CHANG Hye Jin
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




LOKE Shin Hui
Bye
-


Bye
HONGITAN Kareel Meer
-








LE Chien-Ying
Bye
-


KHUTHAWISAP Wasana
SHEPHERD La Nola
0

6




MENG Fanxu
YBANEZ Mary Queen
6

4


Bye
QI Yuhong
-
















LAN Lu
Bye
-


MISCIONE Anna
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
5

6




PENG Chia-Mao
Bye
-


Bye
VALENCIA Alejandra
-








KUOPPA Taru
Bye
-


Bye
SANCHEZ Natalia
-




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
ROMAN Aida
-
































KUMARI Deepika
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




LONGOVA Alexandra
Bye
-


Bye
PREETI
-








SUGIMOTO Tomomi
Bye
-


TA THI Thu Hoai
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana
0

6




BYRNE Ella
UNSAL Begunhan
6

4


Bye
LIN Shih-Chia
-
















HAYAKAWA Ren
Bye
-


PHUTDEE Waraporn
WARDANI Titik
6

0




ALIPOOR Niloofar
MAIDAR Jaina
6

0


Bye
CUI Yuanyuan
-








GHAPAR Nur Aliya
Bye
-


Bye
SAIDIYEVA Luiza
-




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
KANG Chae Young
-
































































CHOI Misun
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




RENDON Ana Maria
Bye
-


Bye
FOLKARD Naomi
-








ADICEOM Audrey
Bye
-


BUAYEN Sukanya
BHAKAT Ankita
0

6




LORIG Khatuna
TURKINA Anastasiya
6

2


Bye
BROWN Mackenzie
-
















COSKUN Gulnaz
Bye
-


MAXWORTHY Belinda
TAGLE Nicole Marie
4

6




AKTUNA Aybuke
Bye
-


Bye
PEROVA Ksenia
-








ROCHMAWATI Ika
Bye
-


Bye
PITMAN Bryony
-




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
-
































TAN Ya-Ting
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




SAREN Monika
Bye
-


Bye
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
-








ANAGOZ Yasemin
Bye
-


Bye
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa
-




ASKAROVA Karakoz
MAZLAN Nuramalia Haneesha
4

6


Bye
KAWANAKA Kaori
-
















ERDYNIEVA Natalia
Bye
-


GANBOLD Uyanga
GHASSEMI Parmida
4

6




DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana
PATTANODOME Ruthaiporn
6

0


Bye
NAKAMURA Miki
-








BAYARDO Gabriela
Bye
-


Bye
AVITIA Mariana
-




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
KI Bo Bae
-


Women's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
CHANG Hye Jin
Bye
-


LOKE Shin Hui
HONGITAN Kareel Meer
6

0




LE Chien-Ying
SHEPHERD La Nola
7

1


MENG Fanxu
QI Yuhong
6

5








LAN Lu
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
6

0


PENG Chia-Mao
VALENCIA Alejandra
7

1




KUOPPA Taru
SANCHEZ Natalia
5

6


Bye
ROMAN Aida
-
















KUMARI Deepika
Bye
-


LONGOVA Alexandra
PREETI
3

7




SUGIMOTO Tomomi
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana
7

1


BYRNE Ella
LIN Shih-Chia
1

7








HAYAKAWA Ren
PHUTDEE Waraporn
6

4


ALIPOOR Niloofar
CUI Yuanyuan
3

7




GHAPAR Nur Aliya
SAIDIYEVA Luiza
7

3


Bye
KANG Chae Young
-


































CHOI Misun
Bye
-


RENDON Ana Maria
FOLKARD Naomi
3

7




ADICEOM Audrey
BHAKAT Ankita
6

4


LORIG Khatuna
BROWN Mackenzie
0

6








COSKUN Gulnaz
TAGLE Nicole Marie
7

1


AKTUNA Aybuke
PEROVA Ksenia
5

6




ROCHMAWATI Ika
PITMAN Bryony
6

5


Bye
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
-
















TAN Ya-Ting
Bye
-


SAREN Monika
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
5

6




ANAGOZ Yasemin
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa
6

4


MAZLAN Nuramalia Haneesha
KAWANAKA Kaori
1

7








ERDYNIEVA Natalia
GHASSEMI Parmida
5

6


DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana
NAKAMURA Miki
6

5




BAYARDO Gabriela
AVITIA Mariana
7

1


Bye
KI Bo Bae
-


Women's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
CHANG Hye Jin
LOKE Shin Hui
6

0


LE Chien-Ying
MENG Fanxu
6

2




LAN Lu
PENG Chia-Mao
6

0


SANCHEZ Natalia
ROMAN Aida
6

5








KUMARI Deepika
PREETI
6

0


SUGIMOTO Tomomi
LIN Shih-Chia
6

4




HAYAKAWA Ren
CUI Yuanyuan
7

3


GHAPAR Nur Aliya
KANG Chae Young
6

4
















CHOI Misun
FOLKARD Naomi
4

6


ADICEOM Audrey
BROWN Mackenzie
6

4




COSKUN Gulnaz
PEROVA Ksenia
4

6


ROCHMAWATI Ika
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
6

0








TAN Ya-Ting
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
6

2


ANAGOZ Yasemin
KAWANAKA Kaori
2

6




GHASSEMI Parmida
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana
0

6


BAYARDO Gabriela
KI Bo Bae
1

7


Women's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
CHANG Hye Jin
LE Chien-Ying
6

2


LAN Lu
SANCHEZ Natalia
6

2




KUMARI Deepika
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
7

3


HAYAKAWA Ren
GHAPAR Nur Aliya
6

4








FOLKARD Naomi
ADICEOM Audrey
5

6


PEROVA Ksenia
ROCHMAWATI Ika
6

0




TAN Ya-Ting
KAWANAKA Kaori
0

6


DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana
KI Bo Bae
0

6


Women's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
CHANG Hye Jin
LAN Lu
7

3


KUMARI Deepika
HAYAKAWA Ren
1

7




ADICEOM Audrey
PEROVA Ksenia
5

6


KAWANAKA Kaori
KI Bo Bae
5

6


Women's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
CHANG Hye Jin
HAYAKAWA Ren
6

2


PEROVA Ksenia
KI Bo Bae
3

7


Women's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
HAYAKAWA Ren
PEROVA Ksenia
7

3


Women's Individual Recurve (1/5)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
CHANG Hye Jin
KI Bo Bae
3

7

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2017 15:34
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Team Recurve (1/4)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Indonesia
6

0


Mexico
China
6

0




France
Malaysia
5

1


Thailand
Chinese Taipei
5

4








Japan
Turkey
5

1


Canada
India
1

5




Netherlands
Russia
4

5


Kazakhstan
United States
5

3


Men's Team Recurve (1/4)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Mexico
5

4


France
Thailand
6

0




Japan
India
6

0


Russia
Kazakhstan
4

5


Men's Team Recurve (1/4)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
France
6

0


Japan
Kazakhstan
4

5


Men's Team Recurve (1/4)
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
France
Japan
3

5


Men's Team Recurve (1/4)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Kazakhstan
4

5

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2017 15:41
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Women's Team Compound (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Thailand
227

215


Malaysia
Turkey
22228

22229




United States
Iran
217

221


Australia
Russia
218

228








Denmark
Philippines
230

214


Indonesia
India
22427

22428




Chinese Taipei
Netherlands
230

221


Vietnam
Colombia
215

227


Women's Team Compound (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Turkey
23029

23026


Iran
Russia
219

224




Denmark
India
229

223


Chinese Taipei
Colombia
226

221


Women's Team Compound (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Russia
229

222


Denmark
Chinese Taipei
231

230


Women's Team Compound (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Russia
Chinese Taipei
226

222


Women's Team Compound (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Denmark
228

226

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2017 15:52
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Team Compound (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
United States
Chinese Taipei
227

218


Russia
Australia
229

227




Iran
Malaysia
226

225


Vietnam
India
225

226








Denmark
South Africa
225

226


Indonesia
France
219

226




Turkey
Colombia
221

223


Kazakhstan
South Korea
213

231


Men's Team Compound (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
United States
Russia
238

226


Iran
India
230

232




South Africa
France
229

234


Colombia
South Korea
233

232


Men's Team Compound (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
United States
India
230

232


France
Colombia
229

231


Men's Team Compound (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
United States
France
229

225


Men's Team Compound (1/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
India
Colombia
226

221

 Author| Post time: 22-5-2017 16:50
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Shanghai (CHN) - 17 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Women's Team Recurve (1/4)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Bye
-


Indonesia
Russia
2

6




Mexico
Kazakhstan
6

2


Philippines
China
2

6








Japan
Thailand
6

0


United States
India
6

2




Turkey
Malaysia
4

5


Bye
Chinese Taipei
-


Women's Team Recurve (1/4)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
South Korea
Russia
0

6


Mexico
China
3

5




Japan
United States
0

6


Malaysia
Chinese Taipei
5

1


Women's Team Recurve (1/4)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Russia
China
5

3


United States
Malaysia
6

0


Women's Team Recurve (1/4)
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
China
Malaysia
6

0


Women's Team Recurve (1/4)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Russia
United States
6

2

 Author| Post time: 5-6-2017 13:26
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Antalya (TUR) - 7 June 2017 - 11 June 2017




Events

  • Men's Individual Recurve (2/5)
  • Men's Team Recurve (2/4)
  • Men's Individual Compound (2/5)
  • Men's Team Compound (2/4)
  • Women's Individual Recurve (2/5)
  • Women's Team Recurve (2/4)
  • Women's Individual Compound (2/5)
  • Women's Team Compound (2/4)
  • Mixed Team Compound (2/5)
  • Mixed Team Recurve (2/5)


Official Schedule
Turkey Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, June 7th
09:00 Men's Individual Recurve Qualification
09:00 Men's Team Recurve Qualification
09:00 Mixed Team Recurve Qualification
09:00 Women's Individual Recurve Qualification
09:00 Women's Team Recurve Qualification
13:30 Men's Individual Compound Qualification
13:30 Men's Team Compound Qualification
13:30 Mixed Team Compound Qualification
13:30 Women's Individual Compound Qualification
13:30 Women's Team Compound Qualification
17:45 Mixed Team Compound Round of 16
17:45 Mixed Team Recurve Round of 16
18:10 Mixed Team Compound Quarterfinals
18:10 Mixed Team Recurve Quarterfinals
18:35 Mixed Team Compound Semifinals
18:35 Mixed Team Recurve Semifinals


Thursday, June 8th
09:15 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 128
09:15 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 128
10:45 Men's Individual Compound Round of 64
10:45 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 64
11:45 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 64
11:45 Women's Individual Compound Round of 64
14:45 Men's Team Compound Round of 16
14:45 Women's Team Recurve Round of 16
15:30 Men's Team Recurve Round of 16
15:30 Women's Team Compound Round of 16
16:15 Men's Team Recurve Quarterfinals
16:15 Women's Team Recurve Quarterfinals
16:15 Men's Team Compound Quarterfinals
16:15 Women's Team Compound Quarterfinals
16:45 Men's Team Compound Semifinals
16:45 Men's Team Recurve Semifinals
16:45 Women's Team Compound Semifinals
16:45 Women's Team Recurve Semifinals


Friday, June 9th
09:15 Men's Individual Compound Round of 32
09:15 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 32
09:15 Women's Individual Compound Round of 32
09:15 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 32
10:00 Men's Individual Compound Round of 16
10:00 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 16
10:00 Women's Individual Compound Round of 16
10:00 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 16
10:45 Men's Individual Compound Quarterfinals
10:45 Men's Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
10:45 Women's Individual Compound Quarterfinals
10:45 Women's Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
11:25 Men's Individual Compound Semifinals
11:25 Men's Individual Recurve Semifinals
11:25 Women's Individual Compound Semifinals
11:25 Women's Individual Recurve Semifinals


Saturday, June 10th
11:00 Women's Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
11:24 Women's Team Compound Gold Medal Match
11:48 Men's Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
12:12 Men's Team Compound Gold Medal Match
15:00 Mixed Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
15:23 Mixed Team Compound Gold Medal Match
15:46 Women's Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
15:03 Women's Individual Compound Gold Medal Match
16:20 Men's Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
16:37 Men's Individual Compound Gold Medal Match


Sunday, June 11th
11:00 Women's Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
11:24 Women's Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
11:48 Men's Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
12:12 Men's Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
15:00 Mixed Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
15:23 Mixed Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
15:46 Women's Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
16:03 Women's Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match
16:20 Men's Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
16:37 Men's Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match



Draws











 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 15:53
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Antalya (TUR) - 7 June 2017 - 11 June 2017


Men's Individual Recurve (2/5)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 128

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ELLISON Brady
686
2
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
677
3
PASQUALUCCI David
677
4
WEI Chun-Heng
676
5
NESPOLI Mauro
674
6
HUSTON Patrick
670
7
BASUMATARY Dhaniram
667S.O.:10*
8
HAVELKO Yuriy
667S.O.:10*
9
GALIAZZO Marco
667S.O.:10
10
MAKAREVYCH Sergii
666
11
KIKUCHI Hideki
665
12
KAMARUDDIN Haziq
665
13
DAS Atanu
665
14
GAZOZ Mete
664
15
KAHLLUND Florian
664
16
KOZHIN Alexander
663
17
FURUKAWA Takaharu
663
18
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
661
19
SAIDIYEV Oibek
661
20
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
660
21
CHIRAULT Thomas
660
22
ONIYAMA Naoya
659
23
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
658
24
MIHALIC Matija
658
25
SWAMI Indrachand
657
26
BALDANOV Arsalan
657
27
ANTOINE Thomas
657
28
GANKIN Denis
657
29
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
656
30
LUO Wei-Min
656
31
ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo
655
32
MANDIA Massimiliano
654
33
DUZELBAYEV Sultan
654
34
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
654
35
KLEIN Pit
654
36
REQUA Matthew
653
37
MORGAN Ashe
653
38
HENCKELS Jeff
651
39
DENG Yu-Cheng
651
40
TEZEL Onur
651
41
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
651
42
POPOV Vitalii
650
43
D'ALMEIDA Marcus
650
44
VISWASH
650
45
SUGIO Tomoki
649
46
OLIVEIRA Bernardo
649
47
PINEDA Daniel Felipe
648
48
HALL Tom
646
49
LIAHUSHEV Alexander
646
50
DEL OLMO Sergio
646
51
BIZJAK Rok
645
52
RIEGER Cedric
645
53
THIRY Nico
644
54
JUDD Michael
644
55
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
644
56
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar
643
57
DAL Erdal Meric
642
58
GUNERI Muhammed
642
59
PILA Andres
641
60
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel
641
61
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel
641
62
WEBSTER Chris
638
63
PENG Shih-Cheng
638
64
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
638
65
IEPURI Ghenadi
636
66
ADRIAENSEN Ben
635
67
HUNBIN Oleksii
635
68
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil
634
69
PKHAKADZE Lasha
634
70
ASHRAFI Sadegh
631
71
SCHMITZ Carlo
631
72
DANILA Andrei
628
73
OLARU Dan
628
74
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
628
75
DALIDOVICH Pavel
626
76
TROSTENETCHI Alexei
626
77
FICHET Romain
626
78
RIST Martin
619
79
DOLIDZE Vladimer
618
80
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
614
81
JONI Muhammad Ikram
609
82
SMBATYAN Vigen
608
83
AHANGAMA VIDANALAGE Su. C. A.
608
84
MOSESHVILI Jaba
607
85
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg
606
86
TSARANKOU Sviataslau
604
87
YAMAGUCHI Nathan
600
88
POGHOSYAN Levon
580

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 15:56
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Antalya (TUR) - 7 June 2017 - 11 June 2017


Men's Team Recurve (2/4)
Qualification Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GALIAZZO Marco
NESPOLI Mauro
PASQUALUCCI David
2018
2
ANTOINE Thomas
CHIRAULT Thomas
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
1994
3
BASUMATARY Dhaniram
DAS Atanu
SWAMI Indrachand
1989
4
HAVELKO Yuriy
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
MAKAREVYCH Sergii
1989
5
FURUKAWA Takaharu
KIKUCHI Hideki
ONIYAMA Naoya
1987
6
KAMARUDDIN Haziq
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal
1986
7
DENG Yu-Cheng
LUO Wei-Min
WEI Chun-Heng
1983
8
BALDANOV Arsalan
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
KOZHIN Alexander
1978
9
ELLISON Brady
REQUA Matthew
WEBSTER Chris
1977
10
DUZELBAYEV Sultan
GANKIN Denis
SAIDIYEV Oibek
1972
11
HALL Tom
HUSTON Patrick
MORGAN Ashe
1969
12
DAL Erdal Meric
GAZOZ Mete
TEZEL Onur
1957
13
ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
DEL OLMO Sergio
1952
14
KAHLLUND Florian
RIEGER Cedric
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
1947
15
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
OLIVEIRA Bernardo
REZENDE XAVIER Daniel
1940
16
DOLIDZE Vladimer
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
PKHAKADZE Lasha
1906
17
DALIDOVICH Pavel
LIAHUSHEV Alexander
TSARANKOU Sviataslau
1876
18
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil
SMBATYAN Vigen
1848

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 15:58
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Antalya (TUR) - 7 June 2017 - 11 June 2017


Mixed Team Recurve (2/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PENG Chia-Mao
WEI Chun-Heng
1343
2
BASUMATARY Dhaniram
KUMARI Deepika
1339
3
ADICEOM Audrey
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
1328
4
BOARI Lucilla
PASQUALUCCI David
1325
5
KAHLLUND Florian
UNRUH Lisa
1320
6
HAYAKAWA Ren
KIKUCHI Hideki
1313
7
SAIDIYEV Oibek
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
1312
8
KOZHIN Alexander
PEROVA Ksenia
1310
9
HUSTON Patrick
PITMAN Bryony
1308
10
ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo
MARIN Alicia
1301
11
HAVELKO Yuriy
MARCHENKO Veronika
1300
12
AKTUNA Aybuke
GAZOZ Mete
1299
13
ELLISON Brady
MISCIONE Anna
1298
14
ESEBUA Kristine
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
1298
15
LIAHUSHEV Alexander
MARUSAVA Hanna
1288
16
BIZJAK Rok
UMER Ana
1286
17
PINEDA Daniel Felipe
RENDON Ana Maria
1285
18
MIRCA Alexandra
OLARU Dan
1265
19
ASHRAFI Sadegh
GHASSEMI Parmida
1262
20
NURMSALU Laura
RIST Martin
1255
21
DAXBOCK Astrid
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
1121

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 16:18
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Antalya (TUR) - 7 June 2017 - 11 June 2017


Women's Individual Recurve (2/5)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 128

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KUMARI Deepika
672
2
PENG Chia-Mao
667
3
TAN Ya-Ting
666
4
LE Chien-Ying
662
5
ROMAN Aida
658
6
UNRUH Lisa
656
7
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
651
8
ADICEOM Audrey
651
9
BOARI Lucilla
648
10
HAYAKAWA Ren
648
11
PEROVA Ksenia
647
12
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
647
13
NAKAMURA Miki
647
14
LANDI Vanessa
646
15
MARIN Alicia
646
16
LIN Shih-Chia
645
17
ESEBUA Kristine
644
18
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana
643
19
MARUSAVA Hanna
642
20
UMER Ana
641
21
KAWANAKA Kaori
641
22
ERDYNIEVA Natalia
640
23
PITMAN Bryony
638
24
ANDREOLI Tatiana
637
25
KUOPPA Taru
637
26
RENDON Ana Maria
637
27
MIRCA Alexandra
637
28
LONGOVA Alexandra
636
29
NURMSALU Laura
636
30
AKTUNA Aybuke
635
31
SAREN Monika
635
32
MARCHENKO Veronika
633
33
SARTORI Guendalina
632
34
PAVLOVA Anastasia
632
35
GHASSEMI Parmida
631
36
ANAGOZ Yasemin
629
37
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana
629
38
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
629
39
KROPPEN Michelle
628
40
COSKUN Gulnaz
626
41
CASTANOS Celia
624
42
RICHTER Elena
624
43
SOKOLENKO Kateryna
623
44
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
622
45
PREETI
618
46
ALARCON TORRES Miriam
618
47
GALISTEO Monica
613
48
MISCIONE Anna
612
49
BHAKAT Ankita
611
50
HAIDN TSCHALOVA Veronika
608
51
MAKHARADZE Nana
608
52
AYCAN Fatma Buket
606
53
TURKINA Anastasiya
605
54
SANCHEZ Natalia
604
55
PARNAT Reena
604
56
ZUBAYDOVA Firuza
599
57
SAIDIYEVA Luiza
597
58
PAVLICHENKO Daria
593
59
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna
589
60
GATCO Milena
586
61
LEONG Sabrina
583
62
DEINEKO Iliana
576
63
SHVETS Nadzeya
571
64
ASKAROVA Karakoz
559
65
SCHNEIDER Jennifer
542
66
FORD Eileen Lee
537
67
GILDER Sally
531
68
DAXBOCK Astrid
507

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 16:20
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Antalya (TUR) - 7 June 2017 - 11 June 2017


Women's Team Recurve (2/4)
Qualification Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LE Chien-Ying
PENG Chia-Mao
TAN Ya-Ting
1995
2
HAYAKAWA Ren
NAKAMURA Miki
SUGIMOTO Tomomi
1942
3
ANDREOLI Tatiana
BOARI Lucilla
LANDI Vanessa
1931
4
ERDYNIEVA Natalia
PEROVA Ksenia
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana
1930
5
KUMARI Deepika
PREETI
SAREN Monika
1925
6
KROPPEN Michelle
RICHTER Elena
UNRUH Lisa
1908
7
AKTUNA Aybuke
ANAGOZ Yasemin
COSKUN Gulnaz
1890
8
MARCHENKO Veronika
PAVLOVA Anastasia
SOKOLENKO Kateryna
1888
9
ALARCON TORRES Miriam
CASTANOS Celia
MARIN Alicia
1888
10
ESEBUA Kristine
MAKHARADZE Nana
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
1874
11
SAIDIYEVA Luiza
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
TURKINA Anastasiya
1853
12
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
MARUSAVA Hanna
SHVETS Nadzeya
1842
13
LEONG Sabrina
MISCIONE Anna
SCHNEIDER Jennifer
1737

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 16:24
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Antalya (TUR) - 7 June 2017 - 11 June 2017


Men's Individual Compound (2/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HANSEN Stephan
710
2
ANDERSON Steve
709
3
ELMAAGACLI Demir
706
4
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan
705
5
EBADI Esmaeil
704
6
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
703
7
WILDE Reo
703
8
CAGIRAN Evren
703
9
GENET Dominique
702
10
VERMA Abhishek
702
11
GELLENTHIEN Braden
701
12
DARUM Andreas
701
13
LIN Che-Wei
701
14
BUDEN Domagoj
701
15
DAMSBO Martin
701
16
KALASHNIKOV Viktor
700
17
MARKES Ivan
700
18
MUNOZ Daniel
700
19
YAKALI Samet Can
699
20
DELOBELLE Fabien
699
21
DEATON Bridger
699
22
BLAZQUEZ Alberto
698
23
SRITHER Chinna Raju
698
24
PAGNI Sergio
698
25
SITAR Dejan
698
26
TRACHSEL Marcel
697
27
HORNUNG Henrik
696
28
BULAEV Anton
696
29
PAVLOV Asim
695
30
SIMONELLI Alberto
695
31
CILLIERS Seppie
695
32
DAMBAEV Alexander
694
33
HAEFELFINGER Roman
692
34
PAGNONI Federico
692
35
LAUBE Marcus
689
36
TAHERI Omid
688
37
SINGH Gurwinder
688
38
GHEIDI Majid
687
39
CARDONA Camilo Andres
687
40
KISHCHAK Bohdan
687
41
PEINEAU Sebastien
687
42
NENCIONI Michele
686
43
SINGH Amanjeet
686
44
FALLAHI Mehrdad
684
45
OSPINA Jose Carlos
684
46
KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios
683
47
KHRISTICH Sergey
683
48
VLAD Marius
682
49
LIN Hsin-Min
681
50
KARABAYEV Akbarali
675
51
LEKATIS Ioannis
673
52
KROAZIE Kyriakos
666
53
SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin
659
54
VINOGRADOV Roman
646
55
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
643

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 16:28
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Antalya (TUR) - 7 June 2017 - 11 June 2017


Men's Team Compound (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANDERSON Steve
GELLENTHIEN Braden
WILDE Reo
2113
2
DAMSBO Martin
DARUM Andreas
HANSEN Stephan
2112
3
CAGIRAN Evren
ELMAAGACLI Demir
YAKALI Samet Can
2108
4
DELOBELLE Fabien
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
GENET Dominique
2104
5
BULAEV Anton
KALASHNIKOV Viktor
PAVLOV Asim
2091
6
SINGH Gurwinder
SRITHER Chinna Raju
VERMA Abhishek
2088
7
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan
LIN Che-Wei
LIN Hsin-Min
2087
8
PAGNI Sergio
PAGNONI Federico
SIMONELLI Alberto
2085
9
HORNUNG Henrik
LAUBE Marcus
TRACHSEL Marcel
2082
10
EBADI Esmaeil
GHEIDI Majid
TAHERI Omid
2079
11
CARDONA Camilo Andres
MUNOZ Daniel
OSPINA Jose Carlos
2071
12
KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios
KROAZIE Kyriakos
LEKATIS Ioannis
2022
13
KARABAYEV Akbarali
KHRISTICH Sergey
SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin
2017

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 16:29
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Antalya (TUR) - 7 June 2017 - 11 June 2017


Mixed Team Compound (2/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HANSEN Stephan
SONNICHSEN Sarah
1408
2
BOSTAN Yesim
ELMAAGACLI Demir
1403
3
LOPEZ Sara
MUNOZ Daniel
1401
4
ANDERSON Steve
COX Cassidy
1392
5
ELLISON Toja
SITAR Dejan
1392
6
BALZHANOVA Viktoria
KALASHNIKOV Viktor
1388
7
DHAYAL Divya
VERMA Abhishek
1388
8
BLAZQUEZ Alberto
MARCOS Andrea
1386
9
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
SANCENOT Amelie
1386
10
BARATCHI Parisa
EBADI Esmaeil
1385
11
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan
LIN Ming-Ching
1384
12
PAGNI Sergio
TONIOLI Marcella
1380
13
MEISSNER Janine
TRACHSEL Marcel
1379
14
DIAKOVA Viktoriia
KISHCHAK Bohdan
1350
15
CHRONOPOULOU Aikaterini
KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios
1343
16
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
MAGNUSDOTTIR Helga Kolbrun
1319

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 16:30
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Antalya (TUR) - 7 June 2017 - 11 June 2017


Women's Individual Compound (2/5)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LOPEZ Sara
701
2
SONNICHSEN Sarah
698
3
BOSTAN Yesim
697
4
JENSEN Tanja
697
5
ELLISON Toja
694
6
BALZHANOVA Viktoria
688
7
MARCOS Andrea
688
8
USQUIANO Alejandra
688
9
DHAYAL Divya
686
10
PRIEELS Sarah
685
11
ELMAAGACLI Gizem
684
12
SAVENKOVA Alexandra
683
13
COX Cassidy
683
14
SANCENOT Amelie
683
15
VINOGRADOVA Mariia
683
16
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
682
17
MEISSNER Janine
682
18
AVDEEVA Natalia
682
19
KELLER Lexi
682
20
TONIOLI Marcella
682
21
FRANCHINI Irene
681
22
BARATCHI Parisa
681
23
SPANO Viviana
680
24
ANEAR Erika
679
25
LIN Ming-Ching
679
26
GREENWOOD Hope
678
27
CHEN Yi-Hsuan
678
28
MAGNUSDOTTIR Helga Kolbrun
676
29
VALDEZ Nora
676
30
ANASTASIO Anastasia
676
31
MANDHARE Snehal
676
32
WU Ting-Ting
674
33
REYNOLDS Danielle
673
34
AKCINAR Aleyna
672
35
LEE Ting-Hsuan
670
36
PARVEENA
669
37
SHKOLNA Mariya
668
38
SCHALL Velia
668
39
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina
667
40
CROOK Dahlia
667
41
HERVE Sandra
665
42
DE MATOS Laure
665
43
DIAKOVA Viktoriia
663
44
SHKLIAR Kseniya
663
45
BORYSENKO Olena
663
46
CHRONOPOULOU Aikaterini
660
47
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana
654
48
DAXBOCK Astrid
608

 Author| Post time: 7-6-2017 16:32
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Antalya (TUR) - 7 June 2017 - 11 June 2017


Women's Team Compound (2/4)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANEAR Erika
JENSEN Tanja
SONNICHSEN Sarah
2074
2
LOPEZ Sara
USQUIANO Alejandra
VALDEZ Nora
2065
3
BALZHANOVA Viktoria
SAVENKOVA Alexandra
VINOGRADOVA Mariia
2054
4
AKCINAR Aleyna
BOSTAN Yesim
ELMAAGACLI Gizem
2053
5
DHAYAL Divya
MANDHARE Snehal
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
2044
6
FRANCHINI Irene
SPANO Viviana
TONIOLI Marcella
2043
7
COX Cassidy
KELLER Lexi
REYNOLDS Danielle
2038
8
CHEN Yi-Hsuan
LIN Ming-Ching
WU Ting-Ting
2031
9
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina
MEISSNER Janine
SCHALL Velia
2017
10
DE MATOS Laure
HERVE Sandra
SANCENOT Amelie
2013
11
BORYSENKO Olena
DIAKOVA Viktoriia
SHKLIAR Kseniya
1989

 Author| Post time: 12-6-2017 14:07
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Antalya (TUR) - 7 June 2017 - 11 June 2017


Mixed Team Compound (2/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Denmark
Iceland
158

143


France
Spain
157

155




Slovenia
Italy
15520

15520*


Germany
United States
150

157








Colombia
Ukraine
157

152


Chinese Taipei
Russia
154

153




India
Iran
155

152


Greece
Turkey
148

156


Mixed Team Compound (2/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Denmark
France
158

156


Italy
United States
157

156




Colombia
Chinese Taipei
154

156


India
Turkey
157

155


Mixed Team Compound (2/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Denmark
Italy
159

152


Chinese Taipei
India
155

152


Mixed Team Compound (2/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Italy
India
153

154


Mixed Team Compound (2/5)
Non-Olympic Event
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Denmark
Chinese Taipei
157

150

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-9-2021 01:13 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list