|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Archery WAE European Grand Prix 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 26-4-2017 20:16
| Show all posts |Read mode
Archery WAE European Grand Prix 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 26 April 2017 - 21 May 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
April 26th - April 29th, 2017 Legnica
Men's+Women's
Completed
May 18th - May 21st, 2017 Bucharest
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Individual Recurve
2
Men's Team Recurve
2
Men's Individual Compound
2
Men's Team Compound
2
Women's Individual Recurve
2
Women's Team Recurve
2
Women's Individual Compound
2
Women's Team Compound
2
Mixed Team Compound
2
Mixed Team Recurve
2
 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 20:27
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017




Events

  • Men's Individual Recurve (1/2)
  • Men's Team Recurve (1/2)
  • Men's Individual Compound (1/2)
  • Men's Team Compound (1/2)
  • Women's Individual Recurve (1/2)
  • Women's Team Recurve (1/2)
  • Women's Individual Compound (1/2)
  • Women's Team Compound (1/2)
  • Mixed Team Compound (1/2)
  • Mixed Team Recurve (1/2)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, April 26th
09:00 Men's Individual Recurve Qualification
09:00 Men's Team Recurve Qualification
09:00 Mixed Team Compound Qualification
09:00 Mixed Team Recurve Qualification
09:00 Women's Individual Compound Qualification
09:00 Women's Team Compound Qualification
14:15 Men's Individual Compound Qualification
14:15 Men's Team Compound Qualification
14:15 Mixed Team Compound Qualification
14:15 Mixed Team Recurve Qualification
14:15 Women's Individual Recurve Qualification
14:15 Women's Team Recurve Qualification


Thursday, April 27th
09:15 Mixed Team Compound Round of 16
09:15 Mixed Team Recurve Round of 16
09:40 Mixed Team Compound Quarterfinals
09:40 Mixed Team Recurve Quarterfinals
10:05 Mixed Team Compound Semifinals
10:05 Mixed Team Recurve Semifinals
10:30 Mixed Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
10:30 Mixed Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
11:20 Men's Individual Compound Round of 64
11:20 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 64
12:25 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 64
14:25 Women's Individual Compound Round of 32
14:25 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 32
15:15 Men's Individual Compound Round of 32
15:15 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 32
16:05 Men's Individual Compound Round of 16
16:05 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 16
16:05 Women's Individual Compound Round of 16
16:05 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 16
16:40 Men's Individual Compound Quarterfinals
16:40 Men's Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
16:40 Women's Individual Compound Quarterfinals
16:40 Women's Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
17:15 Men's Individual Compound Semifinals
17:15 Men's Individual Recurve Semifinals
17:15 Women's Individual Compound Semifinals
17:15 Women's Individual Recurve Semifinals


Friday, April 28th
09:10 Men's Team Recurve Quarterfinals
09:10 Women's Team Recurve Quarterfinals
10:00 Men's Team Compound Quarterfinals
10:00 Women's Team Compound Quarterfinals
10:30 Men's Team Compound Semifinals
10:30 Men's Team Recurve Semifinals
10:30 Women's Team Compound Semifinals
10:30 Women's Team Recurve Semifinals
11:00 Men's Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
11:00 Men's Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
11:00 Women's Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
11:00 Women's Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match


Saturday, April 29th
09:00 Women's Team Compound Gold Medal Match
09:24 Men's Team Compound Gold Medal Match
09:48 Mixed Team Compound Gold Medal Match
10:15 Women's Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
10:30 Women's Individual Compound Gold Medal Match
10:45 Men's Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
11:00 Men's Individual Compound Gold Medal Match
14:00 Women's Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
14:24 Men's Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
14:48 Mixed Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
15:15 Women's Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
15:30 Women's Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match
15:45 Men's Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
16:00 Men's Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match



Draws











 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 20:34
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Men's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
669
2
MAGRINI Emanuele
668
3
RUBAN Viktor
664
4
HUNBIN Oleksii
663
5
MIHALIC Matija
662
6
DOLZHINOV Erdem
660
7
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
659
8
MARZEC Pawel
659
9
HAVELKO Yuriy
659
10
BELLI Yuri
652
11
IEPURI Ghenadi
651
12
RUFER Thomas
651
13
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir
651
14
DANILA Andrei
650
15
HENCKELS Jeff
646
16
KHAVTURA Valentyn
640
17
DUGAROV Bulat
639
18
THIRY Nico
639
19
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
638
20
GOMBOZHAPOV Aldar
638
21
PASQUALUCCI David
638
22
FALDZINSKI Maciej
636
23
KLEIN Joe
635
24
KLEIN Pit
634
25
SKACHOK Oleksander
633
26
MUSOLESI Federico
633
27
ADRIAENSEN Ben
633
28
GSTOETTNER Andreas
630
29
PKHAKADZE Lasha
627
30
SARYGLAR Mergen-Kherel
626
31
HLAHULEK Michal
626
32
SCIBSKI Adam
626
33
MOSESHVILI Jaba
626
34
EL HELALI Mimis
624
35
BANDA Arpad
620
36
RIST Martin
617
37
SHANNY Itay
615
38
MARCINKIEWICZ Robert
614
39
ZMELIK Ales
612
40
PANAGI Constantinos
612
41
OONA Mart
604
42
KAASIK Tanel
604
43
MICHALAK Slawomir
603
44
IRRASCH Dominik
599
45
SHUSHADZE Mamuka
598
46
PEKALSKI Roman
597
47
DUBASAK Marek
596
48
TKACH Artem
592
49
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
591
50
BATKIEWICZ Bartlomiej
591
51
BATOR Sebastian
589
52
GISLASON Olafur
582
53
MILECKI Marcin
578
54
BANASZAK Jakub
578
55
HJORLEIFSSON Einar
483
56
JONSSON Ingolfur Rafn
410

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 20:38
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Men's Team Recurve (1/2)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HUNBIN Oleksii
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
RUBAN Viktor
1996
2
BELLI Yuri
MAGRINI Emanuele
PASQUALUCCI David
1958
3
DOLZHINOV Erdem
DUGAROV Bulat
GOMBOZHAPOV Aldar
1937
4
HENCKELS Jeff
KLEIN Joe
KLEIN Pit
1915
5
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
MOSESHVILI Jaba
PKHAKADZE Lasha
1891
6
KAASIK Tanel
OONA Mart
RIST Martin
1825
7
GISLASON Olafur
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
HJORLEIFSSON Einar
1656

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 20:42
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Women's Individual Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TONIOLI Marcella
687
2
SHKOLNA Mariya
685
3
PRIEELS Sarah
684
4
DIAKOVA Viktoriia
682
5
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Saskia
680
6
SPANO Viviana
678
7
OLEKSEJENKO Julia
672
8
ANASTASIO Anastasia
672
9
BORYSENKO Olena
664
10
HOIM Emily
661
11
DURNA Katarina
657
12
CLAESEN Jessica
652
13
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana
647
14
DAXBOCK Astrid
638
15
DIAS Isabel
633
16
SZALANSKA Katarzyna
626
17
PLOSZAJ Ewa
624
18
DIAB Bernadette
618
19
CRISTESCU Claudia
611
20
LESNIAK Renata
610
21
HUZAR Ewa
604
22
FERREIRA Gabriela Iris
604
23
POGODA Agata
602
24
OSTROWSKA Paulina
560

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 20:45
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Women's Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANASTASIO Anastasia
SPANO Viviana
TONIOLI Marcella
2037
2
CLAESEN Jessica
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Saskia
PRIEELS Sarah
2016
3
BORYSENKO Olena
DIAKOVA Viktoriia
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana
1993
4
LESNIAK Renata
SHKOLNA Mariya
SZALANSKA Katarzyna
1921
5
DAXBOCK Astrid
FERREIRA Gabriela Iris
PLOSZAJ Ewa
1866

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:00
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Men's Individual Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SEYWERT Gilles
699
2
WIENER Nico
698
3
SIMONELLI Alberto
694
4
PAGNI Sergio
692
5
NENCIONI Michele
690
6
MATZNER Michael
689
7
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
689
8
ACHILIE Ovidiu
687
9
BOSANSKY Jozef
684
10
KOOLS Reginald
683
11
GORCZYCA Krzysztof
682
12
GOMOLISZEK Michal
679
13
BEGA Timo
679
14
WOJTAS Jan
679
15
KOZLOWSKI Gabriel
677
16
RESSAR Evert
677
17
BUZEK Vladimir
676
18
VRLEC Lovro
676
19
KOOLS Jonathan
674
20
DUMITRASCU Gerard
674
21
KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios
673
22
EINARSSON Gudjon
673
23
DIMITRIADIS Diomidis
672
24
TERLEGA Tomasz
670
25
ACKX Enzo
669
26
SZELAG Filip
668
27
VLAD Marius
665
28
DURNY Matus
664
29
KISHCHAK Bohdan
663
30
BERX Jordy
656
31
VINOGRADOV Roman
656
32
WALADA Mariusz
653
33
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
651
34
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman
640
35
KUKLINSKI Pawel
640
36
FRANTZ Eric
640
37
STEPIEN Maciej
631
38
STOKSIK Roman
621
39
BASHKIREV Alexey
620
40
GUNNARSSON Runar Thor
598
41
SOWA Michal
586

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:03
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Men's Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NENCIONI Michele
PAGNI Sergio
SIMONELLI Alberto
2076
2
GOMOLISZEK Michal
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
SZELAG Filip
2036
3
ACKX Enzo
KOOLS Reginald
KOOLS Jonathan
2026
4
ACHILIE Ovidiu
DUMITRASCU Gerard
VLAD Marius
2026
5
BOSANSKY Jozef
BUZEK Vladimir
DURNY Matus
2024
6
BEGA Timo
FRANTZ Eric
SEYWERT Gilles
2018
7
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman
KISHCHAK Bohdan
VINOGRADOV Roman
1959
8
EINARSSON Gudjon
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
GUNNARSSON Runar Thor
1922

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:05
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Mixed Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SIMONELLI Alberto
TONIOLI Marcella
1381
2
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
SHKOLNA Mariya
1374
3
KOOLS Reginald
PRIEELS Sarah
1367
4
DIAKOVA Viktoriia
KISHCHAK Bohdan
1345
5
BOSANSKY Jozef
DURNA Katarina
1341
6
HOIM Emily
RESSAR Evert
1338
7
DIAS Isabel
SEYWERT Gilles
1332
8
DAXBOCK Astrid
EINARSSON Gudjon
1311
9
ACHILIE Ovidiu
CRISTESCU Claudia
1298

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:08
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Mixed Team Recurve (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BOARI Lucilla
MAGRINI Emanuele
1303
2
DOLZHINOV Erdem
GOMBOEVA Svetlana
1292
3
PARNAT Reena
RIST Martin
1276
4
ESEBUA Kristine
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
1242
5
GSTOETTNER Andreas
RIESS Nina
1238
6
SMETS Sophie
THIRY Nico
1227
7
DUBASAK Marek
LONGOVA Alexandra
1211
8
BEAUDEUX Carmen
HENCKELS Jeff
1112
9
DAXBOCK Astrid
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
1044

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:11
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Women's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PARNAT Reena
659
2
SOKOLENKO Kateryna
642
3
BOARI Lucilla
635
4
GOMBOEVA Svetlana
632
5
ANDREOLI Tatiana
630
6
BUDAEVA Ariuna
624
7
DEDEN Esther
623
8
GIACCHERI Tanya
622
9
DORZHIEVA Balzhin
621
10
LANDI Vanessa
620
11
LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina
619
12
MARCHENKO Veronika
617
13
LONGOVA Alexandra
615
14
RIESS Nina
608
15
ESEBUA Kristine
604
16
TRZEBINSKA Adrianna
600
17
MAKHARADZE Nana
600
18
NURMSALU Laura
600
19
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
589
20
SMETS Sophie
588
21
KASAK Bessi
586
22
NAPLOSZEK Kamila
583
23
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna
580
24
VISSER Sietske
579
25
TETSMANN Maris
579
26
MALAFEEVA Natalia
578
27
KWAKS Sarah
575
28
OLSZEWSKA Milena
574
29
SOBIERAJ Ewa
563
30
KREICBERGA Anete
540
31
TYSZKO Paulina
497
32
BEAUDEUX Carmen
466
33
DAXBOCK Astrid
453

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:15
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Women's Team Recurve (1/2)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANDREOLI Tatiana
BOARI Lucilla
GIACCHERI Tanya
1887
2
BUDAEVA Ariuna
DORZHIEVA Balzhin
GOMBOEVA Svetlana
1877
3
NURMSALU Laura
PARNAT Reena
TETSMANN Maris
1838
4
ESEBUA Kristine
MAKHARADZE Nana
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
1793
5
DEDEN Esther
KWAKS Sarah
VISSER Sietske
1777

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:17
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Men's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
Bye
-


MOSESHVILI Jaba
SCIBSKI Adam
7

3




DUGAROV Bulat
TKACH Artem
5

6


GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
KHAVTURA Valentyn
3

7








HAVELKO Yuriy
JONSSON Ingolfur Rafn
6

0


OONA Mart
KLEIN Pit
7

3




SKACHOK Oleksander
PANAGI Constantinos
6

0


Bye
MARZEC Pawel
-
















MIHALIC Matija
Bye
-


SHANNY Itay
GSTOETTNER Andreas
3

7




PASQUALUCCI David
IRRASCH Dominik
3

7


MILECKI Marcin
RUFER Thomas
0

6








NAPLOSZEK Slawomir
GISLASON Olafur
6

0


SHUSHADZE Mamuka
GOMBOZHAPOV Aldar
2

6




PKHAKADZE Lasha
RIST Martin
5

6


Bye
HUNBIN Oleksii
-
































RUBAN Viktor
Bye
-


BANDA Arpad
SARYGLAR Mergen-Kherel
0

6




MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
PEKALSKI Roman
7

1


BATOR Sebastian
DANILA Andrei
7

3








IEPURI Ghenadi
BANASZAK Jakub
7

3


MICHALAK Slawomir
FALDZINSKI Maciej
4

6




ADRIAENSEN Ben
MARCINKIEWICZ Robert
6

4


Bye
DOLZHINOV Erdem
-
















SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
Bye
-


ZMELIK Ales
MUSOLESI Federico
4

6




KLEIN Joe
KAASIK Tanel
7

1


HJORLEIFSSON Einar
BELLI Yuri
1

7








HENCKELS Jeff
BATKIEWICZ Bartlomiej
6

4


DUBASAK Marek
THIRY Nico
2

6




HLAHULEK Michal
EL HELALI Mimis
6

4


Bye
MAGRINI Emanuele
-


Men's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
MOSESHVILI Jaba
6

0


TKACH Artem
KHAVTURA Valentyn
0

6




HAVELKO Yuriy
OONA Mart
7

1


SKACHOK Oleksander
MARZEC Pawel
2

6








MIHALIC Matija
GSTOETTNER Andreas
6

5


IRRASCH Dominik
RUFER Thomas
7

3




NAPLOSZEK Slawomir
GOMBOZHAPOV Aldar
6

4


RIST Martin
HUNBIN Oleksii
0

6
















RUBAN Viktor
SARYGLAR Mergen-Kherel
5

6


MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
BATOR Sebastian
6

2




IEPURI Ghenadi
FALDZINSKI Maciej
2

6


ADRIAENSEN Ben
DOLZHINOV Erdem
1

7








SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
MUSOLESI Federico
6

2


KLEIN Joe
BELLI Yuri
0

6




HENCKELS Jeff
THIRY Nico
6

5


HLAHULEK Michal
MAGRINI Emanuele
4

6


Men's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
KHAVTURA Valentyn
6

0


HAVELKO Yuriy
MARZEC Pawel
6

5




MIHALIC Matija
IRRASCH Dominik
6

2


NAPLOSZEK Slawomir
HUNBIN Oleksii
1

7








SARYGLAR Mergen-Kherel
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
6

2


FALDZINSKI Maciej
DOLZHINOV Erdem
6

5




SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
BELLI Yuri
6

2


HENCKELS Jeff
MAGRINI Emanuele
2

6


Men's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
HAVELKO Yuriy
7

3


MIHALIC Matija
HUNBIN Oleksii
6

2




SARYGLAR Mergen-Kherel
FALDZINSKI Maciej
0

6


SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
MAGRINI Emanuele
7

3


Men's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
MIHALIC Matija
2

6


FALDZINSKI Maciej
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
6

4


Men's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
3

7


Men's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
MIHALIC Matija
FALDZINSKI Maciej
2

6

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:19
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Men's Individual Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 64

Athletes
Result
SEYWERT Gilles
Bye
-


GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
WALADA Mariusz
132

135




BUZEK Vladimir
Bye
-


Bye
RESSAR Evert
-








BOSANSKY Jozef
Bye
-


SOWA Michal
TERLEGA Tomasz
124

138




ACKX Enzo
GUNNARSSON Runar Thor
146

123


Bye
ACHILIE Ovidiu
-
















NENCIONI Michele
Bye
-


STEPIEN Maciej
DURNY Matus
126

138




KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios
Bye
-


Bye
GOMOLISZEK Michal
-








BEGA Timo
Bye
-


Bye
DUMITRASCU Gerard
-




KISHCHAK Bohdan
FRANTZ Eric
145

143


Bye
PAGNI Sergio
-
































SIMONELLI Alberto
Bye
-


KUKLINSKI Pawel
BERX Jordy
136

138




KOOLS Jonathan
Bye
-


Bye
WOJTAS Jan
-








GORCZYCA Krzysztof
Bye
-


Bye
EINARSSON Gudjon
-




VLAD Marius
STOKSIK Roman
142

138


Bye
MATZNER Michael
-
















PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
Bye
-


BASHKIREV Alexey
SZELAG Filip
137

142




DIMITRIADIS Diomidis
Bye
-


Bye
KOOLS Reginald
-








KOZLOWSKI Gabriel
Bye
-


Bye
VRLEC Lovro
-




VINOGRADOV Roman
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman
144

138


Bye
WIENER Nico
-


Men's Individual Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
SEYWERT Gilles
WALADA Mariusz
145

140


BUZEK Vladimir
RESSAR Evert
141

140




BOSANSKY Jozef
TERLEGA Tomasz
138

127


ACKX Enzo
ACHILIE Ovidiu
140

143








NENCIONI Michele
DURNY Matus
143

133


KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios
GOMOLISZEK Michal
137

142




BEGA Timo
DUMITRASCU Gerard
139

141


KISHCHAK Bohdan
PAGNI Sergio
138

145
















SIMONELLI Alberto
BERX Jordy
145

139


KOOLS Jonathan
WOJTAS Jan
146

142




GORCZYCA Krzysztof
EINARSSON Gudjon
139

142


VLAD Marius
MATZNER Michael
138

145








PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
SZELAG Filip
136

138


DIMITRIADIS Diomidis
KOOLS Reginald
137

146




KOZLOWSKI Gabriel
VRLEC Lovro
142

140


VINOGRADOV Roman
WIENER Nico
137

145


Men's Individual Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
SEYWERT Gilles
BUZEK Vladimir
140

142


BOSANSKY Jozef
ACHILIE Ovidiu
142

145




NENCIONI Michele
GOMOLISZEK Michal
143

138


DUMITRASCU Gerard
PAGNI Sergio
129

145








SIMONELLI Alberto
KOOLS Jonathan
147

143


EINARSSON Gudjon
MATZNER Michael
127

146




SZELAG Filip
KOOLS Reginald
141

142


KOZLOWSKI Gabriel
WIENER Nico
140

147


Men's Individual Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
BUZEK Vladimir
ACHILIE Ovidiu
143X

1439


NENCIONI Michele
PAGNI Sergio
145

144




SIMONELLI Alberto
MATZNER Michael
144X

1449


KOOLS Reginald
WIENER Nico
144

148


Men's Individual Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
BUZEK Vladimir
NENCIONI Michele
138

145


SIMONELLI Alberto
WIENER Nico
14710

14710*


Men's Individual Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
BUZEK Vladimir
SIMONELLI Alberto
135

144


Men's Individual Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
NENCIONI Michele
WIENER Nico
144

143

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:20
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Women's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
PARNAT Reena
Bye
-


DAXBOCK Astrid
BEAUDEUX Carmen
2

6




MAKHARADZE Nana
Bye
-


Bye
TRZEBINSKA Adrianna
-








DORZHIEVA Balzhin
Bye
-


Bye
VISSER Sietske
-




TETSMANN Maris
Bye
-


Bye
GIACCHERI Tanya
-
















ANDREOLI Tatiana
Bye
-


Bye
OLSZEWSKA Milena
-




KASAK Bessi
Bye
-


Bye
MARCHENKO Veronika
-








LONGOVA Alexandra
Bye
-


Bye
SMETS Sophie
-




SOBIERAJ Ewa
Bye
-


Bye
GOMBOEVA Svetlana
-
































BOARI Lucilla
Bye
-


Bye
KREICBERGA Anete
-




PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
Bye
-


Bye
RIESS Nina
-








LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina
Bye
-


Bye
NAPLOSZEK Kamila
-




KWAKS Sarah
Bye
-


Bye
BUDAEVA Ariuna
-
















DEDEN Esther
Bye
-


Bye
MALAFEEVA Natalia
-




NARIMANIDZE Khatuna
Bye
-


Bye
LANDI Vanessa
-








ESEBUA Kristine
Bye
-


Bye
NURMSALU Laura
-




TYSZKO Paulina
Bye
-


Bye
SOKOLENKO Kateryna
-


Women's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
PARNAT Reena
BEAUDEUX Carmen
6

0


MAKHARADZE Nana
TRZEBINSKA Adrianna
4

6




DORZHIEVA Balzhin
VISSER Sietske
6

2


TETSMANN Maris
GIACCHERI Tanya
2

6








ANDREOLI Tatiana
OLSZEWSKA Milena
6

2


KASAK Bessi
MARCHENKO Veronika
2

6




LONGOVA Alexandra
SMETS Sophie
7

3


SOBIERAJ Ewa
GOMBOEVA Svetlana
2

6
















BOARI Lucilla
KREICBERGA Anete
6

0


PHUTKARADZE Tsiko
RIESS Nina
0

6




LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina
NAPLOSZEK Kamila
6

0


KWAKS Sarah
BUDAEVA Ariuna
2

6








DEDEN Esther
MALAFEEVA Natalia
4

6


NARIMANIDZE Khatuna
LANDI Vanessa
5

6




ESEBUA Kristine
NURMSALU Laura
6

4


TYSZKO Paulina
SOKOLENKO Kateryna
0

6


Women's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
PARNAT Reena
TRZEBINSKA Adrianna
6

0


DORZHIEVA Balzhin
GIACCHERI Tanya
7

1




ANDREOLI Tatiana
MARCHENKO Veronika
0

6


LONGOVA Alexandra
GOMBOEVA Svetlana
0

6








BOARI Lucilla
RIESS Nina
7

1


LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina
BUDAEVA Ariuna
6

4




MALAFEEVA Natalia
LANDI Vanessa
5

6


ESEBUA Kristine
SOKOLENKO Kateryna
7

3


Women's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
PARNAT Reena
DORZHIEVA Balzhin
4

6


MARCHENKO Veronika
GOMBOEVA Svetlana
6

4




BOARI Lucilla
LIPIARSKA-PALKA Karina
7

3


LANDI Vanessa
ESEBUA Kristine
6

2


Women's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
DORZHIEVA Balzhin
MARCHENKO Veronika
7

3


BOARI Lucilla
LANDI Vanessa
7

1


Women's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
MARCHENKO Veronika
LANDI Vanessa
6

4


Women's Individual Recurve (1/2)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
DORZHIEVA Balzhin
BOARI Lucilla
6

5

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:21
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Women's Individual Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
TONIOLI Marcella
Bye
-


PLOSZAJ Ewa
SZALANSKA Katarzyna
129

139




BORYSENKO Olena
OSTROWSKA Paulina
142

102


Bye
ANASTASIO Anastasia
-








MEYNEN DEGRYSE Saskia
Bye
-


HUZAR Ewa
CLAESEN Jessica
131

141




POZNIAKOVA Tetiana
LESNIAK Renata
136

138


Bye
DIAKOVA Viktoriia
-
















PRIEELS Sarah
Bye
-


CRISTESCU Claudia
DAXBOCK Astrid
133

131




DURNA Katarina
FERREIRA Gabriela Iris
137

134


Bye
SPANO Viviana
-








OLEKSEJENKO Julia
Bye
-


POGODA Agata
HOIM Emily
126

133




DIAS Isabel
DIAB Bernadette
131

127


Bye
SHKOLNA Mariya
-


Women's Individual Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
TONIOLI Marcella
SZALANSKA Katarzyna
145

132


BORYSENKO Olena
ANASTASIO Anastasia
140

138




MEYNEN DEGRYSE Saskia
CLAESEN Jessica
138

140


LESNIAK Renata
DIAKOVA Viktoriia
135

141








PRIEELS Sarah
CRISTESCU Claudia
135

132


DURNA Katarina
SPANO Viviana
137

138




OLEKSEJENKO Julia
HOIM Emily
138

134


DIAS Isabel
SHKOLNA Mariya
138

141


Women's Individual Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
TONIOLI Marcella
BORYSENKO Olena
142

144


CLAESEN Jessica
DIAKOVA Viktoriia
138

145




PRIEELS Sarah
SPANO Viviana
139

141


OLEKSEJENKO Julia
SHKOLNA Mariya
141

142


Women's Individual Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
BORYSENKO Olena
DIAKOVA Viktoriia
135

141


SPANO Viviana
SHKOLNA Mariya
138

141


Women's Individual Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
BORYSENKO Olena
SPANO Viviana
139

132


Women's Individual Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
DIAKOVA Viktoriia
SHKOLNA Mariya
132

143

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:25
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Men's Team Recurve (1/2)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Ukraine
Bye
-


Georgia
Luxembourg
6

2




Russia
Estonia
6

0


Iceland
Italy
0

6


Men's Team Recurve (1/2)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Ukraine
Georgia
6

0


Russia
Italy
5

4


Men's Team Recurve (1/2)
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Georgia
Italy
0

6


Men's Team Recurve (1/2)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Ukraine
Russia
5

4

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:27
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Men's Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Italy
Iceland
226

214


Slovakia
Romania
223

221




Belgium
Luxembourg
225

221


Ukraine
Poland
22329

22328


Men's Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Italy
Slovakia
231

224


Belgium
Ukraine
227

222


Men's Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Slovakia
Ukraine
219

217


Men's Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Italy
Belgium
227

209

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:29
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Women's Team Recurve (1/2)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Italy
Bye
-


Netherlands
Georgia
3

5




Estonia
Bye
-


Bye
Russia
-


Women's Team Recurve (1/2)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Italy
Georgia
2

6


Estonia
Russia
2

6


Women's Team Recurve (1/2)
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Italy
Estonia
6

0


Women's Team Recurve (1/2)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Georgia
Russia
6

0

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:31
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Women's Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Italy
Bye
-


Iceland
Poland
213

214




Ukraine
Bye
-


Bye
Belgium
-


Women's Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Italy
Poland
226

207


Ukraine
Belgium
225

218


Women's Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Poland
Belgium
220

216


Women's Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Italy
Ukraine
207

214

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:36
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Mixed Team Recurve (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Italy
Bye
-


Iceland
Luxembourg
2

6




Austria
Bye
-


Bye
Georgia
-








Estonia
Bye
-


Bye
Belgium
-




Slovakia
Bye
-


Bye
Russia
-


Mixed Team Recurve (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Italy
Luxembourg
6

0


Austria
Georgia
0

6




Estonia
Belgium
6

2


Slovakia
Russia
5

3


Mixed Team Recurve (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Italy
Georgia
6

0


Estonia
Slovakia
6

2


Mixed Team Recurve (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Georgia
Slovakia
2

6


Mixed Team Recurve (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Italy
Estonia
6

2

 Author| Post time: 26-4-2017 21:39
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Legnica (POL) - 26 April 2017 - 29 April 2017


Mixed Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Italy
Bye
-


Romania
Iceland
147

146




Slovakia
Bye
-


Bye
Ukraine
-








Belgium
Bye
-


Bye
Estonia
-




Luxembourg
Bye
-


Bye
Poland
-


Mixed Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Italy
Romania
158

141


Slovakia
Ukraine
144

150




Belgium
Estonia
156

149


Luxembourg
Poland
14817

14820


Mixed Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Italy
Ukraine
157

148


Belgium
Poland
154

152


Mixed Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Ukraine
Poland
145

154


Mixed Team Compound (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Italy
Belgium
149

140

 Author| Post time: 12-5-2017 08:51
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Individual Recurve (2/2)
  • Men's Team Recurve (2/2)
  • Men's Individual Compound (2/2)
  • Men's Team Compound (2/2)
  • Women's Individual Recurve (2/2)
  • Women's Team Recurve (2/2)
  • Women's Individual Compound (2/2)
  • Women's Team Compound (2/2)
  • Mixed Team Compound (2/2)
  • Mixed Team Recurve (2/2)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, May 18th
09:00 Men's Individual Recurve Qualification
09:00 Men's Team Recurve Qualification
09:00 Mixed Team Compound Qualification
09:00 Mixed Team Recurve Qualification
09:00 Women's Individual Compound Qualification
09:00 Women's Team Compound Qualification
14:15 Men's Individual Compound Qualification
14:15 Men's Team Compound Qualification
14:15 Mixed Team Compound Qualification
14:15 Mixed Team Recurve Qualification
14:15 Women's Individual Recurve Qualification
14:15 Women's Team Recurve Qualification


Friday, May 19th
09:15 Mixed Team Compound Quarterfinals
09:15 Mixed Team Recurve Quarterfinals
09:40 Mixed Team Compound Semifinals
09:40 Mixed Team Recurve Semifinals
10:05 Mixed Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
10:05 Mixed Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
11:00 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 128
11:00 Men's Individual Compound Round of 64
11:00 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 64
11:55 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 64
14:30 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 32
14:30 Women's Individual Compound Round of 32
15:25 Men's Individual Compound Round of 32
15:25 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 32
16:20 Men's Individual Compound Round of 16
16:20 Men's Individual Recurve Round of 16
16:20 Women's Individual Compound Round of 16
16:20 Women's Individual Recurve Round of 16
17:00 Men's Individual Compound Quarterfinals
17:00 Men's Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
17:00 Women's Individual Compound Quarterfinals
17:00 Women's Individual Recurve Quarterfinals
17:40 Men's Individual Compound Semifinals
17:40 Men's Individual Recurve Semifinals
17:40 Women's Individual Compound Semifinals
17:40 Women's Individual Recurve Semifinals


Saturday, May 20th
09:45 Men's Team Recurve Round of 16
10:15 Men's Team Recurve Quarterfinals
10:15 Women's Team Recurve Quarterfinals
10:45 Men's Team Compound Semifinals
10:45 Men's Team Recurve Semifinals
10:45 Women's Team Recurve Semifinals
11:15 Men's Team Compound Bronze Medal Match
11:15 Men's Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match
11:15 Women's Team Recurve Bronze Medal Match


Sunday, May 21st
09:30 Mixed Team Compound Gold Medal Match
09:54 Women's Team Compound Gold Medal Match
10:18 Men's Team Compound Gold Medal Match
10:45 Women's Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
11:00 Women's Individual Compound Gold Medal Match
11:15 Men's Individual Compound Bronze Medal Match
11:30 Men's Individual Compound Gold Medal Match
14:00 Mixed Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
14:24 Women's Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
14:48 Men's Team Recurve Gold Medal Match
15:15 Women's Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
15:30 Women's Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match
15:45 Men's Individual Recurve Bronze Medal Match
16:00 Men's Individual Recurve Gold Medal Match



Draws











 Author| Post time: 18-5-2017 13:20
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 128

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IVASHKO Markiyan
658
2
HUNBIN Oleksii
658
3
TONELLI Amedeo
658
4
MIHALIC Matija
656
5
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
652
6
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
652
7
TSYBZHITOV Bolot
648
8
KOZHOKAR Ivan
648
9
MAGRINI Emanuele
645
10
HAGEN Paul Andre
645
11
DELILLE Ferdinand
644
12
RUBAN Viktor
643
13
IEPURI Ghenadi
642
14
DANIEL Lucas
642
15
VAN DEN OEVER Rick
640
16
MARZEC Pawel
639
17
KRIVOLAP Alexey
639
18
TSYDYPOV Erdem
638
19
DE BAKKER Mick
636
20
DANILA Andrei
635
21
KARDACZ Ivan
634
22
VAN TONGEREN Jan
633
23
BROEKSMA Gijs
633
24
MAKAREVYCH Sergii
632
25
FLINK Ludvig
631
26
MICHALAK Slawomir
630
27
HAVELKO Yuriy
630
28
BILLOUE Florian
630
29
PENDOV Todor
629
30
OLARU Dan
629
31
MUSOLESI Federico
623
32
MYKHAILO Kostash
622
33
FALDZINSKI Maciej
620
34
CIORNEI Daniel
618
35
KOMAR Anton
612
36
TROSTENETCHI Alexei
611
37
MARCU Razvan
610
38
CHERKEZ Vlad
605
39
HURBAN JR. Vladimir
605
40
ROZKYDNYI Serhii
598
41
BANCHEV Ivan
597
42
BURHOL Simen
593
43
POLOVINKO Roman
589
44
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
588
45
VOSCOBOINICOV Nichita
588
46
HASTHI Sander Thorbjoernsen
588
47
KASPROWSKI Oskar
588
48
TODOROV Vasko
579
49
FRAI Cosmin
575
50
RUSU Mihai
575
51
BUZILA Las Tudor
572
52
POPESCU Dan
547
53
RELEA Alexandru
532
54
SBIERA Cosmin Valentin
531
55
PATRU Eugen
529
56
KACSO Sandor
517
57
LAZAR Marcel
513
58
HAFSTEINSSON Ragnar Thor
506
59
MALLIAROUDAKIS Nikolaos
293

 Author| Post time: 18-5-2017 13:24
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Team Recurve (2/2)
Qualification Results
The Top 16 Teams will qualify for the Round of 16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HUNBIN Oleksii
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
IVASHKO Markiyan
1968
2
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
KRIVOLAP Alexey
TSYBZHITOV Bolot
1939
3
MAGRINI Emanuele
MUSOLESI Federico
TONELLI Amedeo
1926
4
DANIEL Lucas
DELILLE Ferdinand
KARDACZ Ivan
1920
5
DE BAKKER Mick
VAN DEN OEVER Rick
VAN TONGEREN Jan
1909
6
CIORNEI Daniel
DANILA Andrei
IEPURI Ghenadi
1895
7
FALDZINSKI Maciej
MARZEC Pawel
MICHALAK Slawomir
1889
8
OLARU Dan
TROSTENETCHI Alexei
VOSCOBOINICOV Nichita
1828
9
BURHOL Simen
HAGEN Paul Andre
HASTHI Sander Thorbjoernsen
1826
10
BANCHEV Ivan
PENDOV Todor
TODOROV Vasko
1805

 Author| Post time: 18-5-2017 13:30
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Women's Individual Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRYDELAND Runa
685
2
GREENWOOD Hope
683
3
ANASTASIO Anastasia
679
4
SPANO Viviana
672
5
HOIM Emily
671
6
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana
664
7
DIAKOVA Viktoriia
663
8
LJUBINKOVIC Marija
662
9
SHKOLNA Mariya
660
10
SARTI Eleonora
660
11
FEVANG MARZOUK Laila
649
12
SAVCHENKO Anna
649
13
CRISTESCU Claudia Daniela
646
14
DANILET Anca
640
15
ANGELESCU Codruta
636
16
DAXBOCK Astrid
627
17
PLOSZAJ Ewa
622
18
CONSTANTINESCU Catrinel
606

 Author| Post time: 18-5-2017 13:33
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Women's Team Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANASTASIO Anastasia
SARTI Eleonora
SPANO Viviana
2011
2
DIAKOVA Viktoriia
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana
SAVCHENKO Anna
1976
3
ANGELESCU Codruta
CRISTESCU Claudia Daniela
DANILET Anca
1922

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 07:51
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Individual Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SIMONELLI Alberto
701
2
NENCIONI Michele
695
3
HAUGSETH Mads
695
4
POLIDORI Jacopo
682
5
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
682
6
LVOVSKYY Dmytro
682
7
ACHILIE Ovidiu
681
8
PETROV Viktor
680
9
DUMITRASCU Gerard
679
10
KISHCHAK Bohdan
677
11
PUSCA Gigi
676
12
VINOGRADOV Roman
672
13
VLAD Marius
671
14
FENECHIU Horia
670
15
GRUIESCU Cosmin
669
16
ZIKIC Stefan
666
17
DANILET Neculai
661
18
RUSU Valentin
658
19
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
648
20
SZELAG Filip
645
21
STEFANESCU Daniel
642
22
KELEMEN Cristian
641
23
NICOLAE Doru
640
24
PUSCASU Adrian
640
25
MATEI Gheorghe
634
26
DARASTEANU Flavius
628
27
COJOCARU Emil
625
28
MURESIANU Ioan Valentin
620
29
PETRUT Dorin
609
30
PARVU Catalin
603
31
FILIP Ghiorghi
600
32
RAICU Bogdan
599
33
PEGULESCU Augustin
592
34
TOMA Mihai
576
35
BUTOI Ionut
575
36
CODREA Daniel
537

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 07:54
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Team Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Teams will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NENCIONI Michele
POLIDORI Jacopo
SIMONELLI Alberto
2078
2
ACHILIE Ovidiu
DUMITRASCU Gerard
PUSCA Gigi
2036
3
KISHCHAK Bohdan
LVOVSKYY Dmytro
VINOGRADOV Roman
2031

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 07:59
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Mixed Team Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRYDELAND Runa
HAUGSETH Mads
1380
2
ANASTASIO Anastasia
SIMONELLI Alberto
1380
3
LVOVSKYY Dmytro
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana
1346
4
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
SHKOLNA Mariya
1342
5
LJUBINKOVIC Marija
ZIKIC Stefan
1328
6
ACHILIE Ovidiu
CRISTESCU Claudia Daniela
1327
7
DAXBOCK Astrid
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
1275

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 08:02
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Mixed Team Recurve (1/2)
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
OSIPOVA Elena
1306
2
IVASHKO Markiyan
PAVLOVA Anastasia
1306
3
SARTORI Guendalina
TONELLI Amedeo
1297
4
DELILLE Ferdinand
GAUBIL Melanie
1289
5
MIRCA Alexandra
OLARU Dan
1271
6
MARZEC Pawel
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
1263
7
IEPURI Ghenadi
IOSUB Patricia
1185
8
DAXBOCK Astrid
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
1076

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 08:06
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Women's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32, the other Athletes will qualify for the Round of 64

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OSIPOVA Elena
654
2
PAVLOVA Anastasia
648
3
GAUBIL Melanie
645
4
MIRCA Alexandra
642
5
GUY Oceane
641
6
LACROIX Emilie
641
7
PAVLICHENKO Daria
641
8
SARTORI Guendalina
639
9
MANDIA Claudia
637
10
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
624
11
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
623
12
RODIONOVA Polina
622
13
MARCHENKO Veronika
622
14
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya
621
15
PARNAT Reena
621
16
SOKOLENKO Kateryna
620
17
SPERA Loredana
619
18
FARASIEWICZ Karolina
614
19
SHEGOLKOVA Vladislava
612
20
BRIANNE Noemie
611
21
MAZORCHUK Kateryna
608
22
TELLIER Clémence
608
23
LESNIAK Natalia
607
24
KHARITONOVA Viktoria
605
25
DORZHIEVA Balzhin
598
26
POLLUMAE Alexandra
590
27
KOCAJ Marlena
590
28
BARAKONSKA Milena
589
29
PARKHOMENKO Anna
589
30
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena
588
31
NAUMOVA Zhanna
572
32
TOBOLEWSKA Anna
569
33
KREICBERGA Anete
550
34
KASAK Bessi
549
35
GATCO Milena
545
36
IOSUB Patricia
543
37
MIKLOS Beatrice
537
38
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea
527
39
SBIERA Madalina Maria
524
40
AMAIESTROAIE Madalina
520
41
DAXBOCK Astrid
488
42
PREIMANN Anneli
486
43
ILICA Adina
454

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 08:09
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Women's Team Recurve (2/2)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GAUBIL Melanie
GUY Oceane
LACROIX Emilie
1927
2
PAVLICHENKO Daria
PAVLOVA Anastasia
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
1912
3
MANDIA Claudia
SARTORI Guendalina
SPERA Loredana
1895
4
KHARITONOVA Viktoria
OSIPOVA Elena
SHEGOLKOVA Vladislava
1871
5
FARASIEWICZ Karolina
LESNIAK Natalia
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
1845
6
KASAK Bessi
PARNAT Reena
POLLUMAE Alexandra
1760
7
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea
IOSUB Patricia
MIKLOS Beatrice
1607

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 08:10
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Round of 128

Athletes
Result
IVASHKO Markiyan
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




FALDZINSKI Maciej
Bye
-


Bye
MYKHAILO Kostash
-








KRIVOLAP Alexey
Bye
-


Bye
TODOROV Vasko
-




FRAI Cosmin
Bye
-


Bye
MARZEC Pawel
-
















MAGRINI Emanuele
Bye
-


LAZAR Marcel
KACSO Sandor
2

6




BANCHEV Ivan
Bye
-


Bye
MAKAREVYCH Sergii
-








FLINK Ludvig
Bye
-


Bye
ROZKYDNYI Serhii
-




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
KOZHOKAR Ivan
-
































BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




MARCU Razvan
Bye
-


Bye
BILLOUE Florian
-








KARDACZ Ivan
Bye
-


Bye
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
-




RELEA Alexandru
Bye
-


Bye
RUBAN Viktor
-
















IEPURI Ghenadi
Bye
-


Bye
POPESCU Dan
-




VOSCOBOINICOV Nichita
Bye
-


Bye
DANILA Andrei
-








PENDOV Todor
Bye
-


Bye
TROSTENETCHI Alexei
-




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
MIHALIC Matija
-
































































TONELLI Amedeo
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




KOMAR Anton
Bye
-


Bye
OLARU Dan
-








DE BAKKER Mick
Bye
-


Bye
HASTHI Sander Thorbjoernsen
-




BUZILA Las Tudor
Bye
-


Bye
DANIEL Lucas
-
















DELILLE Ferdinand
Bye
-


MALLIAROUDAKIS Nikolaos
SBIERA Cosmin Valentin
2

6




POLOVINKO Roman
Bye
-


Bye
VAN TONGEREN Jan
-








HAVELKO Yuriy
Bye
-


Bye
CHERKEZ Vlad
-




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
-
































TSYBZHITOV Bolot
Bye
-


Bye
Bye
-




HURBAN JR. Vladimir
Bye
-


Bye
MICHALAK Slawomir
-








BROEKSMA Gijs
Bye
-


Bye
BURHOL Simen
-




PATRU Eugen
HAFSTEINSSON Ragnar Thor
5

6


Bye
HAGEN Paul Andre
-
















VAN DEN OEVER Rick
Bye
-


Bye
RUSU Mihai
-




KASPROWSKI Oskar
Bye
-


Bye
TSYDYPOV Erdem
-








MUSOLESI Federico
Bye
-


Bye
CIORNEI Daniel
-




Bye
Bye
-


Bye
HUNBIN Oleksii
-


Men's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
IVASHKO Markiyan
Bye
-


FALDZINSKI Maciej
MYKHAILO Kostash
7

1




KRIVOLAP Alexey
TODOROV Vasko
6

4


FRAI Cosmin
MARZEC Pawel
1

7








MAGRINI Emanuele
KACSO Sandor
6

0


BANCHEV Ivan
MAKAREVYCH Sergii
4

6




FLINK Ludvig
ROZKYDNYI Serhii
7

3


Bye
KOZHOKAR Ivan
-
















BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
Bye
-


MARCU Razvan
BILLOUE Florian
0

6




KARDACZ Ivan
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
6

0


RELEA Alexandru
RUBAN Viktor
0

6








IEPURI Ghenadi
POPESCU Dan
6

0


VOSCOBOINICOV Nichita
DANILA Andrei
0

6




PENDOV Todor
TROSTENETCHI Alexei
3

7


Bye
MIHALIC Matija
-
































TONELLI Amedeo
Bye
-


KOMAR Anton
OLARU Dan
2

6




DE BAKKER Mick
HASTHI Sander Thorbjoernsen
6

5


BUZILA Las Tudor
DANIEL Lucas
1

7








DELILLE Ferdinand
SBIERA Cosmin Valentin
6

0


POLOVINKO Roman
VAN TONGEREN Jan
6

5




HAVELKO Yuriy
CHERKEZ Vlad
7

3


Bye
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
-
















TSYBZHITOV Bolot
Bye
-


HURBAN JR. Vladimir
MICHALAK Slawomir
0

6




BROEKSMA Gijs
BURHOL Simen
4

6


HAFSTEINSSON Ragnar Thor
HAGEN Paul Andre
1

7








VAN DEN OEVER Rick
RUSU Mihai
6

0


KASPROWSKI Oskar
TSYDYPOV Erdem
2

6




MUSOLESI Federico
CIORNEI Daniel
6

4


Bye
HUNBIN Oleksii
-


Men's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
IVASHKO Markiyan
FALDZINSKI Maciej
5

6


KRIVOLAP Alexey
MARZEC Pawel
4

6




MAGRINI Emanuele
MAKAREVYCH Sergii
0

6


FLINK Ludvig
KOZHOKAR Ivan
5

6








BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
BILLOUE Florian
6

2


KARDACZ Ivan
RUBAN Viktor
6

2




IEPURI Ghenadi
DANILA Andrei
6

4


TROSTENETCHI Alexei
MIHALIC Matija
0

6
















TONELLI Amedeo
OLARU Dan
7

1


DE BAKKER Mick
DANIEL Lucas
5

6




DELILLE Ferdinand
POLOVINKO Roman
6

2


HAVELKO Yuriy
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
6

5








TSYBZHITOV Bolot
MICHALAK Slawomir
7

1


BURHOL Simen
HAGEN Paul Andre
1

7




VAN DEN OEVER Rick
TSYDYPOV Erdem
6

2


MUSOLESI Federico
HUNBIN Oleksii
3

7


Men's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
FALDZINSKI Maciej
MARZEC Pawel
6

4


MAKAREVYCH Sergii
KOZHOKAR Ivan
6

2




BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
KARDACZ Ivan
6

0


IEPURI Ghenadi
MIHALIC Matija
2

6








TONELLI Amedeo
DANIEL Lucas
6

4


DELILLE Ferdinand
HAVELKO Yuriy
3

7




TSYBZHITOV Bolot
HAGEN Paul Andre
7

1


VAN DEN OEVER Rick
HUNBIN Oleksii
6

2


Men's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
FALDZINSKI Maciej
MAKAREVYCH Sergii
4

6


BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
MIHALIC Matija
6

2




TONELLI Amedeo
HAVELKO Yuriy
1

7


TSYBZHITOV Bolot
VAN DEN OEVER Rick
7

3


Men's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
MAKAREVYCH Sergii
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
6

4


HAVELKO Yuriy
TSYBZHITOV Bolot
5

6


Men's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
HAVELKO Yuriy
6

0


Men's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
MAKAREVYCH Sergii
TSYBZHITOV Bolot
5

6

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 08:10
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Individual Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 64

Athletes
Result
SIMONELLI Alberto
Bye
-


PEGULESCU Augustin
RAICU Bogdan
119

128




DANILET Neculai
Bye
-


Bye
ZIKIC Stefan
-








DUMITRASCU Gerard
Bye
-


Bye
PUSCASU Adrian
-




MATEI Gheorghe
Bye
-


Bye
PETROV Viktor
-
















PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
Bye
-


Bye
MURESIANU Ioan Valentin
-




STEFANESCU Daniel
Bye
-


Bye
VINOGRADOV Roman
-








VLAD Marius
Bye
-


Bye
SZELAG Filip
-




PETRUT Dorin
CODREA Daniel
137

110


Bye
POLIDORI Jacopo
-
































HAUGSETH Mads
Bye
-


BUTOI Ionut
PARVU Catalin
137

124




GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
Bye
-


Bye
FENECHIU Horia
-








PUSCA Gigi
Bye
-


Bye
KELEMEN Cristian
-




COJOCARU Emil
Bye
-


Bye
LVOVSKYY Dmytro
-
















ACHILIE Ovidiu
Bye
-


Bye
DARASTEANU Flavius
-




NICOLAE Doru
Bye
-


Bye
KISHCHAK Bohdan
-








GRUIESCU Cosmin
Bye
-


Bye
RUSU Valentin
-




FILIP Ghiorghi
TOMA Mihai
138

122


Bye
NENCIONI Michele
-


Men's Individual Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
SIMONELLI Alberto
RAICU Bogdan
146

127


DANILET Neculai
ZIKIC Stefan
138

137




DUMITRASCU Gerard
PUSCASU Adrian
138

132


MATEI Gheorghe
PETROV Viktor
129

140








PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
MURESIANU Ioan Valentin
144

131


STEFANESCU Daniel
VINOGRADOV Roman
135

137




VLAD Marius
SZELAG Filip
1409

1408


PETRUT Dorin
POLIDORI Jacopo
131

143
















HAUGSETH Mads
BUTOI Ionut
143

118


GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
FENECHIU Horia
129

136




PUSCA Gigi
KELEMEN Cristian
132

137


COJOCARU Emil
LVOVSKYY Dmytro
121

144








ACHILIE Ovidiu
DARASTEANU Flavius
139

132


NICOLAE Doru
KISHCHAK Bohdan
126

137




GRUIESCU Cosmin
RUSU Valentin
139

130


FILIP Ghiorghi
NENCIONI Michele
138

143


Men's Individual Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
SIMONELLI Alberto
DANILET Neculai
146

134


DUMITRASCU Gerard
PETROV Viktor
141

136




PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
VINOGRADOV Roman
144

140


VLAD Marius
POLIDORI Jacopo
142

148








HAUGSETH Mads
FENECHIU Horia
146

141


KELEMEN Cristian
LVOVSKYY Dmytro
129

143




ACHILIE Ovidiu
KISHCHAK Bohdan
1438

1439


GRUIESCU Cosmin
NENCIONI Michele
136

147


Men's Individual Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
SIMONELLI Alberto
DUMITRASCU Gerard
1468

146X


PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
POLIDORI Jacopo
140

143




HAUGSETH Mads
LVOVSKYY Dmytro
144

135


KISHCHAK Bohdan
NENCIONI Michele
139

144


Men's Individual Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
DUMITRASCU Gerard
POLIDORI Jacopo
144

147


HAUGSETH Mads
NENCIONI Michele
143

138


Men's Individual Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
DUMITRASCU Gerard
NENCIONI Michele
138

141


Men's Individual Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
POLIDORI Jacopo
HAUGSETH Mads
140

137

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 08:10
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Women's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Round of 64

Athletes
Result
OSIPOVA Elena
Bye
-


KREICBERGA Anete
TOBOLEWSKA Anna
4

6




SPERA Loredana
Bye
-


Bye
SOKOLENKO Kateryna
-








MANDIA Claudia
Bye
-


DAXBOCK Astrid
KHARITONOVA Viktoria
6

5




DORZHIEVA Balzhin
AMAIESTROAIE Madalina
6

0


Bye
SARTORI Guendalina
-
















GUY Oceane
Bye
-


MIKLOS Beatrice
BARAKONSKA Milena
6

4




MAZORCHUK Kateryna
Bye
-


Bye
RODIONOVA Polina
-








MARCHENKO Veronika
Bye
-


Bye
BRIANNE Noemie
-




PARKHOMENKO Anna
IOSUB Patricia
6

0


Bye
MIRCA Alexandra
-
































GAUBIL Melanie
Bye
-


GATCO Milena
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena
6

5




SHEGOLKOVA Vladislava
Bye
-


Bye
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya
-








SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
Bye
-


ILICA Adina
TELLIER Clémence
0

6




KOCAJ Marlena
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea
7

1


Bye
LACROIX Emilie
-
















PAVLICHENKO Daria
Bye
-


SBIERA Madalina Maria
POLLUMAE Alexandra
0

6




LESNIAK Natalia
PREIMANN Anneli
6

2


Bye
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
-








PARNAT Reena
Bye
-


Bye
FARASIEWICZ Karolina
-




NAUMOVA Zhanna
KASAK Bessi
6

0


Bye
PAVLOVA Anastasia
-


Women's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Round of 32

Athletes
Result
OSIPOVA Elena
TOBOLEWSKA Anna
6

2


SPERA Loredana
SOKOLENKO Kateryna
0

6




MANDIA Claudia
DAXBOCK Astrid
6

0


DORZHIEVA Balzhin
SARTORI Guendalina
6

0








GUY Oceane
MIKLOS Beatrice
6

0


MAZORCHUK Kateryna
RODIONOVA Polina
6

0




MARCHENKO Veronika
BRIANNE Noemie
7

1


PARKHOMENKO Anna
MIRCA Alexandra
2

6
















GAUBIL Melanie
GATCO Milena
5

6


SHEGOLKOVA Vladislava
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya
7

1




SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
TELLIER Clémence
3

7


KOCAJ Marlena
LACROIX Emilie
0

6








PAVLICHENKO Daria
POLLUMAE Alexandra
6

0


LESNIAK Natalia
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
6

2




PARNAT Reena
FARASIEWICZ Karolina
6

5


NAUMOVA Zhanna
PAVLOVA Anastasia
3

7


Women's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
OSIPOVA Elena
SOKOLENKO Kateryna
7

1


MANDIA Claudia
DORZHIEVA Balzhin
7

3




GUY Oceane
MAZORCHUK Kateryna
6

2


MARCHENKO Veronika
MIRCA Alexandra
6

2








GATCO Milena
SHEGOLKOVA Vladislava
2

6


TELLIER Clémence
LACROIX Emilie
6

4




PAVLICHENKO Daria
LESNIAK Natalia
2

6


PARNAT Reena
PAVLOVA Anastasia
0

6


Women's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
OSIPOVA Elena
MANDIA Claudia
4

6


GUY Oceane
MARCHENKO Veronika
4

6




SHEGOLKOVA Vladislava
TELLIER Clémence
6

2


LESNIAK Natalia
PAVLOVA Anastasia
6

0


Women's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
MANDIA Claudia
MARCHENKO Veronika
6

4


SHEGOLKOVA Vladislava
LESNIAK Natalia
7

1


Women's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
MARCHENKO Veronika
LESNIAK Natalia
2

6


Women's Individual Recurve (2/2)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
MANDIA Claudia
SHEGOLKOVA Vladislava
4

6

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 08:10
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Women's Individual Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 32

Athletes
Result
GRYDELAND Runa
Bye
-


PLOSZAJ Ewa
DAXBOCK Astrid
136

128




SHKOLNA Mariya
Bye
-


Bye
LJUBINKOVIC Marija
-








HOIM Emily
Bye
-


Bye
SAVCHENKO Anna
-




CRISTESCU Claudia Daniela
Bye
-


Bye
SPANO Viviana
-
















ANASTASIO Anastasia
Bye
-


Bye
DANILET Anca
-




FEVANG MARZOUK Laila
Bye
-


Bye
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana
-








DIAKOVA Viktoriia
Bye
-


Bye
SARTI Eleonora
-




ANGELESCU Codruta
CONSTANTINESCU Catrinel
140

128


Bye
GREENWOOD Hope
-


Women's Individual Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Round of 16

Athletes
Result
GRYDELAND Runa
PLOSZAJ Ewa
143

131


SHKOLNA Mariya
LJUBINKOVIC Marija
143

137




HOIM Emily
SAVCHENKO Anna
143

137


CRISTESCU Claudia Daniela
SPANO Viviana
132

141








ANASTASIO Anastasia
DANILET Anca
143

134


FEVANG MARZOUK Laila
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana
128

140




DIAKOVA Viktoriia
SARTI Eleonora
137

138


ANGELESCU Codruta
GREENWOOD Hope
132

145


Women's Individual Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
GRYDELAND Runa
SHKOLNA Mariya
14310

1439


HOIM Emily
SPANO Viviana
137

142




ANASTASIO Anastasia
POZNIAKOVA Tetiana
141

139


SARTI Eleonora
GREENWOOD Hope
145X

14510


Women's Individual Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
GRYDELAND Runa
SPANO Viviana
141

134


ANASTASIO Anastasia
SARTI Eleonora
137

139


Women's Individual Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
SPANO Viviana
ANASTASIO Anastasia
129

135


Women's Individual Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
GRYDELAND Runa
SARTI Eleonora
144

135

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 08:11
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Team Recurve (2/2)
Round of 16

Athletes
Result
Ukraine
Bye
-


Norway
Moldova
0

6




Netherlands
Bye
-


Bye
France
-








Italy
Bye
-


Bye
Romania
-




Poland
Bulgaria
6

2


Bye
Russia
-


Men's Team Recurve (2/2)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
Ukraine
Moldova
5

3


Netherlands
France
5

3




Italy
Romania
4

5


Poland
Russia
3

5


Men's Team Recurve (2/2)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Ukraine
Netherlands
3

5


Romania
Russia
2

6


Men's Team Recurve (2/2)
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Ukraine
Romania
6

0


Men's Team Recurve (2/2)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Netherlands
Russia
6

2

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 08:11
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Men's Team Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals

Athletes
Result
Italy
Bye
-


Ukraine
Romania
225

228


Men's Team Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Ukraine
Bye
-


Men's Team Compound (2/2)
Non-Olympic Event

Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Italy
Romania
215

218

 Author| Post time: 19-5-2017 08:11
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Bucharest (ROU) - 18 May 2017 - 21 May 2017


Women's Team Recurve (2/2)
Quarterfinals

Athletes
Result
France
Bye
-


Poland
Russia
0

6




Italy
Estonia
6

2


Romania
Ukraine
0

6


Women's Team Recurve (2/2)
Semifinals

Athletes
Result
France
Russia
5

1


Italy
Ukraine
2

6


Women's Team Recurve (2/2)
Bronze Medal Match

Athletes
Result
Russia
Italy
6

2


Women's Team Recurve (2/2)
Gold Medal Match

Athletes
Result
France
Ukraine
5

1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

28-11-2021 04:08 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2021, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2021 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list