|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Track Cycling UCI World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
9604
Threads
508
 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 13:13
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARCHIBALD Katie
24
2
HAMMER Sarah
23
3
ROORDA Stephanie
23
4
CURE Amy
22
5
WILD Kirsten
22
6
BALSAMO Elisa
22
7
KAJIHARA Yumi
21
8
DRUMMOND Michaela
20
9
PIKULIK Daria
20
10
BOYLAN Lydia
7
11
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
1
12
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
1
13
PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
1
14
LUO Xiaoling
0
15
FOURNIER Roxane
0
16
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
0
17
KOPECKY Lotte
0
18
MACHACOVA Jarmila
0
19
PANG Yao
0
20
BALEISYTE Olivija
0
21
PALLER Tatjana
0
22
ZENG Ke Xin
0

Posts
9604
Threads
508
 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 13:16
| Show all posts
Men's Points Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MEYER Cameron
76

DE KETELE Kenny
40

PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LARSEN Niklas
34
5
GOUGH Regan
24
6
KNEISKY Morgan
16
7
STEWART Mark
11
8
IMHOF Claudio
9
9
LOVASSY Krisztian
8
10
DOWNEY Mark
6
11
PANASSENKO Nikita
4
12
GRAF Andreas
4
13
RAMANAU Raman
3
14
LISS Lucas
3
15
SCARTEZZINI Michele
2
16
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
1
17
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
1
18
BLAHA Martin
0
19
MATIAS Joao
-17
20
KOVALCIK Zachary
-20
21
HRYNIV Vitaliy
-38
22
CHEUNG King Lok
-40

JAMIESON Adam
DNF

KURABAYASHI Takuto
DNF

Posts
9604
Threads
508
 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 14:42
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CURE Amy
-
2
WILD Kirsten
-
3
PIKULIK Daria
-
4
KOPECKY Lotte
-
5
ARCHIBALD Katie
-
6
HAMMER Sarah
-
7
FOURNIER Roxane
-
8
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
9
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
10
DRUMMOND Michaela
-
11
BALSAMO Elisa
-
12
PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
-
13
PANG Yao
-
14
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
15
BOYLAN Lydia
-
16
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
17
LUO Xiaoling
-
18
PALLER Tatjana
-
19
BALEISYTE Olivija
-
20
ROORDA Stephanie
-
21
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
22
ZENG Ke Xin
-

Posts
9604
Threads
508
 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 14:43
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
2
2
KRUPECKAITE Simona
1


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
2
2
LEE Wai Sze
0

Posts
9604
Threads
508
 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 14:44
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KERBY Jordan
4:17.068Gold Medal Race

GANNA Filippo
4:21.299Gold Medal Race

O'BRIEN Kelland
4:16.909Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ERMENAULT Corentin
4:19.436B.M.R.

Posts
9604
Threads
508
 Author| Post time: 15-4-2017 11:09
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Final Results

ARCHIBALD Katie
123

WILD Kirsten
115

CURE Amy
115

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PIKULIK Daria
110
5
HAMMER Sarah
102
6
KOPECKY Lotte
96
7
BALSAMO Elisa
87
8
DRUMMOND Michaela
76
9
BOYLAN Lydia
76
10
FOURNIER Roxane
72
11
KAJIHARA Yumi
67
12
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
56
13
PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
56
14
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
55
15
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
49
16
LUO Xiaoling
46
17
PANG Yao
39
18
BALEISYTE Olivija
23
19
MACHACOVA Jarmila
18
20
PALLER Tatjana
11
21
ZENG Ke Xin
3

ROORDA Stephanie
DNF

Posts
9604
Threads
508
 Author| Post time: 15-4-2017 11:10
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Final Results

VOGEL Kristina
2Gold Medal Race

MORTON Stephanie
0Gold Medal Race

LEE Wai Sze
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRUPECKAITE Simona
0B.M.R.

Posts
9604
Threads
508
 Author| Post time: 15-4-2017 11:14
| Show all posts
Women's 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOINOVA Anastasiia
33.325
2
SHMELEVA Daria
33.419
3
WELTE Miriam
33.450
4
LEE Wai Sze
33.647
5
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
33.732
6
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
34.153
7
CALVO BARBERO Tania
34.209
8
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
34.276
9
LAMBERINK Kyra
34.329
10
SALAZAR VALLES Jessica
34.331
11
STARIKOVA Olena
34.337
12
HANSEN Natasha
34.375
13
MARCHANT Katy
34.659
14
CASAS ROIGE Helena
34.693
15
GAVIRIA RENDON Juliana
34.774
16
VECE Miriam
34.822
17
MAROZAITE Migle
34.859
18
VERDUGO OSUNA Yuli
34.975
19
KISELEVA Tatiana
35.638
20
DEBORAH Deborah
35.841
21
MA Wing Yu
37.128

Posts
9604
Threads
508
 Author| Post time: 15-4-2017 11:17
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TORRES BARCELO Albert
-
2
THOMAS Benjamin
-
3
CONSONNI Simone
-
4
BEYER Maximilian
-
5
SAJNOK Szymon
-
6
GATE Aaron
-
7
EEFTING Roy
-
8
MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
-1
9
OLIVEIRA Ivo
-1
10
WELSFORD Sam
-1
11
PEDERSEN Casper
-1
12
DE VYLDER Lindsay
-1
13
IMAMURA Shunsuke
-1
14
PARK Sanghoon
-1
15
TSISHKOU Raman
-1
16
GLADYSH Roman
-1
17
SUTER Gael
-1
18
LEUNG Chun Wing
-1
19
MANAKOV Viktor
-1
20
LATHAM Christopher
-1
21
MALDONADO RAYAS Edibaldo
-1

Posts
9604
Threads
508
 Author| Post time: 15-4-2017 11:21
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DYGERT Chloe
3:22.920
2
ANKUDINOFF Ashlee
3:29.554
3
WIASAK Rebecca
3:30.938
4
CATLIN Kelly
3:31.073
5
ARCHIBALD Katie
3:31.331
6
NIELSEN Jaime
3:31.653
7
LAY Kirsti
3:32.936
8
VALSECCHI Silvia
3:33.088
9
STOCK Gudrun
3:34.325
10
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
3:34.955
11
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
3:34.958
12
DICKINSON Eleanor
3:34.982
13
BORRAS Marion
3:36.194
14
JAMES Kirstie
3:36.250
15
PATTARO Francesca
3:37.531
16
DELZENNE Elise
3:38.744
17
TURVEY Anna
3:40.484
18
PIVOVAROVA Polina
3:41.497
19
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
3:43.369
20
DOM Annelies
3:44.903
21
KAJIHARA Yumi
3:47.356
22
YANG Qianyu
3:48.449
23
TREBAITE Ausrine
3:56.001
24
PIKULIK Daria
4:09.892

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

22-11-2019 01:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list