|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Track Cycling UCI World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 12-4-2017 08:13
| Show all posts |Read mode
Track Cycling UCI World Championships 2017

Hong Kong (HKG) - 12 April 2017 - 16 April 2017




Official Schedule
Hong Kong Time (GMT +8)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, April 12th
15:00 Women's Team Pursuit Qualifying Round
15:48 Men's Team Pursuit Qualifying Round
19:00 Women's Team Sprint Qualifying Round
19:17 Men's Team Sprint Qualifying Round
19:42 Women's Scratch
20:00 Women's Team Sprint First Round
20:11 Men's Team Sprint First Round
20:32 Men's Team Pursuit First Round
20:58 Women's Team Sprint Finals
21:06 Men's Team Sprint Finals


Thursday, April 13th
15:00 Women's Sprint Qualifying Round
15:41 Men's Keirin First Round
15:59 Women's Sprint Round of 32
16:37 Men's Keirin Repechages
16:55 Women's Sprint Round of 16
19:00 Women's Team Pursuit First Round
19:28 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
19:44 Men's Keirin Second Round
19:53 Men's Team Pursuit Finals
20:07 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
20:23 Men's Scratch
20:46 Women's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
21:08 Men's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
21:13 Men's Keirin Final
21:18 Women's Team Pursuit Finals


Friday, April 14th
13:30 Men's Sprint Qualifying Round
14:14 Women's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
14:32 Men's Sprint Round of 32
15:10 Men's Individual Pursuit Qualifying Round
16:37 Men's Sprint Round of 16
16:56 Women's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
19:03 Men's Points Race
19:55 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
20:03 Women's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
20:21 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
20:37 Women's Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
20:41 Men's Individual Pursuit Finals
20:56 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 1
21:04 Women's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)
21:34 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 2
21:50 Women's Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)


Saturday, April 15th
12:30 Women's 500m Time Trial Qualifying Round
12:55 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 1
13:11 Men's Omnium Scratch (Event 1/4)
13:34 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 2
13:50 Women's Individual Pursuit Qualifying Round
14:59 Men's Sprint Quarterfinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
15:03 Men's Omnium Tempo Race (Event 2/4)
19:03 Women's 500m Time Trial Final
19:25 Men's Omnium Elimination Race (Event 3/4)
19:51 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 1
19:59 Women's Madison
20:36 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 2
20:57 Men's Sprint Semifinals, Race 3 (if necessary)
21:01 Women's Individual Pursuit Finals
21:16 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 1
21:32 Men's Omnium Points Race (Event 4/4)
22:04 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 2
22:20 Men's Sprint Finals, Race 3 (if necessary)


Sunday, April 16th
10:00 Women's Keirin First Round
10:18 Men's 1km Time Trial Qualifying Round
10:53 Women's Keirin Repechages
14:03 Women's Keirin Second Round
14:12 Women's Points Race
14:49 Men's 1km Time Trial Final
15:34 Women's Keirin 7th-12th Places Race
15:39 Women's Keirin Final
15:44 Men's Madison



Points System
Track Cycling UCI Ranking

Individual Events | Men's Madison | Women's Team Sprint

Place
Points
1st
1000
2nd
900
3rd
800
4th
750
5th
700
6th
650
7th
600
8th
550
9th
500
10th
450
11th
410
12th
380
13th
350
14th
320
15th
290
16th
260
17th
240
18th
220
19th
200
20th
180
21st
160
22nd
140
23rd
120
24th
100
25th...
1

Team Pursuit

Place
Points
1st
2000
2nd
1800
3rd
1600
4th
1500
5th
1400
6th
1300
7th
1200
8th
1100
9th
1000
10th
900
11th
820
12th
760
13th
700
14th
640
15th
580
16th
520
17th
480
18th
440
19th
400
20th
360
21st
320
22nd
280
23rd
240
24th
200
25th...
2

Men's Team Sprint

Place
Points
1st
1500
2nd
1350
3rd
1200
4th
1125
5th
1050
6th
975
7th
900
8th
825
9th
750
10th
675
11th
615
12th
570
13th
525
14th
480
15th
435
16th
390
17th
360
18th
330
19th
300
20th
270
21st
240
22nd
210
23rd
180
24th
150
25th...
1.5
 Author| Post time: 12-4-2017 10:10
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Australia
3
5
3
11
2
France
3
1
1
5
3
Russia
3
0
1
4
4
Germany
2
2
1
5
4
Great Britain
2
2
1
5
6
United States
2
1
1
4
7
New Zealand
1
2
2
5
8
Belgium
1
1
3
5
9
Italy
1
1
1
3
10
Poland
1
0
1
2
11
Malaysia
1
0
0
1
12
Netherlands
0
3
1
4
13
Colombia
0
2
0
2
14
Czech Republic
0
1
1
2
15
Hong Kong
0
0
1
1
15
Spain
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
20
21
19
60


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
France
2
0
1
3
1
Germany
2
0
1
3
3
Russia
2
0
0
2
4
Australia
1
4
2
7
5
New Zealand
1
2
2
5
6
Great Britain
1
1
0
2
7
Belgium
1
0
2
3
8
Malaysia
1
0
0
1
8
United States
1
0
0
1
10
Netherlands
0
3
0
3
11
Colombia
0
2
0
2
12
Czech Republic
0
0
1
1
12
Hong Kong
0
0
1
1
12
Italy
0
0
1
1
12
Spain
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
12
12
12
36

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2017 10:20
| Show all posts
Women's Team Pursuit
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 4th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 4), the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 3), the 5th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 2), the 6th and 7th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 1)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CATLIN Kelly
DYGERT Chloe
GEIST Kimberly
VALENTE Jennifer
4:17.722
2
CURE Amy
ANKUDINOFF Ashlee
MANLY Alexandra
WIASAK Rebecca
4:18.659
3
ROORDA Stephanie
DUEHRING Jasmin
BROWN Laura
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
4:19.515
4
BALSAMO Elisa
FRAPPORTI Simona
PATTARO Francesca
VALSECCHI Silvia
4:19.838
5
DICKINSON Eleanor
KAY Emily
LLOYD Manon
NELSON Emily
4:21.548
6
DRUMMOND Michaela
SHEATH Racquel
BUCHANAN Rushlee
NIELSEN Jaime
4:22.776
7
DELZENNE Elise
BERTHON Laurie
BORRAS Marion
DEMAY Coralie
4:25.788
8
PIKULIK Daria
RUTKOWSKA Natalia
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
PLOSAJ Nikol
4:28.523
9
LUO Xiaoling
CHEN Qiaolin
CHEN Siyu
HUANG Li
4:32.559
10
KOPECKY Lotte
CROKET Gilke
DOM Annelies
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
4:33.722
11
UWANO Minami
HASHIMOTO Yuya
NAKAMURA Kisato
SUZUKI Nao
4:34.362
12
BADYKOVA Gulnaz
BALABOLINA Tamara
KANTSYBER Maria
MALAKHOVA Lidiya
4:35.657
13
PANG Yao
YANG Qianyu
DIAO Xiao Juan
LEUNG Bo Yee
4:35.949
14
PALLER Tatjana
BECKER Charlotte
BRAUSSE Franziska
STOCK Gudrun
4:36.287

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2017 14:12
| Show all posts
Men's Team Pursuit
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 4th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 4), the 2nd and 3rd Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 3), the 5th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 2), the 6th and 7th Teams will qualify for the First Round (Heat 1)

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WELSFORD Sam
MEYER Cameron
O'BRIEN Kelland
PORTER Alexander
3:50.577
2
GOUGH Regan
BULLING Pieter
KENNETT Dylan
KERGOZOU Nicholas
3:53.422
3
CONSONNI Simone
BERTAZZO Liam
GANNA Filippo
LAMON Francesco
3:55.755
4
THOMAS Benjamin
DENIS Thomas
ERMENAULT Corentin
MAITRE Florian
3:56.357
5
BURKE Steven
EMADI Kian
TENNANT Andrew
WOOD Oliver
3:58.936
6
MANAKOV Viktor
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
KURBATOV Alexey
SHILOV Sergei
3:58.957
7
DE VYLDER Lindsay
DE KETELE Kenny
DE PAUW Moreno
GHYS Robbe
3:59.951
8
IMHOF Claudio 58.417
BEER Olivier
PASCHE Frank
THIERY Cyrille
4:00.480
9
SAJNOK Szymon 58.962
BANASZEK Alan
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
TEKLINSKI Adrian
4:02.219
10
LARSEN Niklas
JOHANSEN Julius
MADSEN Frederik
VON FOLSACH Casper
4:02.443
11
EEFTING Roy
BEUKEBOOM Dion
PIETERS Roy
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
4:03.273
12
LISS Lucas
BOMMEL Henning
REINHARDT Theo
THIELE Kersten
4:03.328
13
TORRES BARCELO Albert
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vice.
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
4:03.424
14
TSISHKOU Raman
RAMANAU Raman
KARALIOK Yauheni
SHEMETAU Mikhail
4:03.656
15
FAN Yang
QIN Chenlu
XUE Sai Fei
YUAN Zhong
4:04.486
16
LEUNG Chun Wing
KO Siu Wai
LEUNG Ka Yu
MOW Ching Yin
4:11.086
CAVES Aidan
JAMIESON Adam
LAMOUREUX Jay
SIMPSON Bayley
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2017 14:16
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
WELTE Miriam
32.356
2
MCCULLOCH Kaarle
MORTON Stephanie
32.785
3
SHMELEVA Daria
VOINOVA Anastasiia
32.962
4
GUO Shuang
LIN Junhong
33.428
5
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.562
6
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
LAMBERINK Kyra
33.582
7
O'BRIEN Kate
WALSH Amelia
33.703
8
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
GAVIRIA RENDON Juliana
34.018
9
SALAZAR VALLES Jessica
VERDUGO OSUNA Yuli
34.072
10
KIM Won Gyeong
LEE Hyejin
34.115
11
FIDANZA Martina
VECE Miriam
34.579
12
DEBORAH Deborah
REJI Alena
36.320

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2017 14:19
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the First Round

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DAWKINS Edward
MITCHELL Ethan
WEBSTER Sam
43.267
2
EDELIN Benjamin
LAFARGUE Quentin
VIGIER Sebastien
43.390
3
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joseph
43.416
4
BIELECKI Maciej
MAKSEL Krzysztof
RUDYK Mateusz
43.419
5
LI Jianxin
LUO Yongjia
XU Chao
43.878
6
BOS Theo
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
VAN 'T HOENDERDAAL Nils
43.970
7
GLAETZER Matthew
HART Nathan
SCHMID Jacob
44.136
8
NAGASAKO Yoshitaku
NITTA Yudai
WATANABE Kazunari
44.363
9
BABEK Tomas
KELEMEN Pavel
SOJKA David
44.606
10
MARTINEZ CHORRO Alejandro
MORENO SANCHEZ Jose
PERALTA GASCON Juan
44.695
11
MURILLO MINOTA Ruben Dario
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
RAMIREZ MORALES Santiago
44.702
12
ENGLER Eric
FORSTEMANN Robert
NIEDERLAG Max
44.708
13
SAMUSENKO Kirill
TKACHEV Aleksei
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
44.898
14
NOVIK Uladzislau
VEREMCHUK Yauhen
ZAITSAU Artsiom
45.445
15
BARRETTE Hugo
RITTER Stefan
ST LOUIS PIVIN Patrice
45.772
16
GUTIERREZ LOPEZ Saul Antonio
RESENDEZ LANDA Manuel Alejandro
VERDUGO OSUNA Edgar Ismael
46.133

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2017 14:23
| Show all posts
Women's Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

BARBIERI Rachele
-

BARKER Elinor
-

D'HOORE Jolien
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAMMER Sarah
-
5
WILD Kirsten
-
6
DUEHRING Jasmin
-
7
HUANG Li
-1
8
DIAO Xiao Juan
-1
9
CLONAN Kristina
-1
10
FOURNIER Roxane
-1
11
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-1
12
PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
-1
13
HOCHMANN Lucie
-1
14
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-1
15
GURLEY Lydia
-1
16
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-1
17
ROMANYUTA Evgeniya
-1
18
EBERHARDT Verena
-1
19
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
-1
20
TREBAITE Ausrine
-1
21
UWANO Minami
-1
PALLER Tatjana
DNF

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2017 14:26
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUO Shuang
LIN Junhong
33.289
2
CALVO BARBERO Tania
CASAS ROIGE Helena
33.653


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
VOINOVA Anastasiia
32.456
2
LAMBERINK Kyra
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
33.580


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCCULLOCH Kaarle
MORTON Stephanie
32.570
2
WALSH Amelia
O'BRIEN Kate
33.563


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WELTE Miriam
VOGEL Kristina
32.668
2
GAVIRIA RENDON Juliana
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
33.791

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2017 14:29
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BIELECKI Maciej
RUDYK Mateusz
MAKSEL Krzysztof
43.834
2
LI Jianxin
LUO Yongjia
XU Chao
44.654


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN 'T HOENDERDAAL Nils
LAVREYSEN Harrie
BUCHLI Matthijs
43.481
2
CARLIN Jack
OWENS Ryan
TRUMAN Joseph
43.666


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EDELIN Benjamin
190 VIGIER Sebastien
188 PERVIS Francois
43.645
2
HART Nathan
101 GLAETZER Matthew
100 CONSTABLE Patrick
43.736


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MITCHELL Ethan
WEBSTER Sam
DAWKINS Edward
43.183
2
NAGASAKO Yoshitaku
NITTA Yudai
WATANABE Kazunari
44.158

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2017 14:31
| Show all posts
Men's Team Pursuit
First Round Results
The 1st Teams from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MANAKOV Viktor
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
KULIKOV Vladislav
KURBATOV Alexey
4:00.780
2
DE KETELE Kenny
DE PAUW Moreno
GHYS Robbe
THIJSSEN Gerben
4:01.727


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LATHAM Christopher
STEWART Mark
TENNANT Andrew
WOOD Oliver
3:56.796
2
IMHOF Claudio
PASCHE Frank
PERIZZOLO Loic
THIERY Cyrille
4:00.405


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GOUGH Regan
BULLING Pieter
KENNETT Dylan
KERGOZOU Nicholas
3:54.363
2
CONSONNI Simone
SCARTEZZINI Michele
BERTAZZO Liam
GANNA Filippo
3:55.945


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WELSFORD Sam
O'BRIEN Kelland
PORTER Alexander
WIGHT Rohan
3:54.125
2
THOMAS Benjamin
DENIS Thomas
ERMENAULT Corentin
MAITRE Florian
4:00.198

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2017 14:31
| Show all posts
Women's Team Sprint
Final Results

Russia
SHMELEVA Daria
VOINOVA Anastasiia

32.520Gold Medal Race

Australia
MCCULLOCH Kaarle
MORTON Stephanie

32.649Gold Medal Race

Germany
WELTE Miriam
VOGEL Kristina

32.609Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUO Shuang
LIN Junhong
33.309B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 12-4-2017 14:35
| Show all posts
Men's Team Sprint
Final Results

New Zealand
MITCHELL Ethan
WEBSTER Sam
DAWKINS Edward

44.049Gold Medal Race

Netherlands
HOOGLAND Jeffrey
LAVREYSEN Harrie
BUCHLI Matthijs

44.382Gold Medal Race

France
EDELIN Benjamin
VIGIER Sebastien
LAFARGUE Quentin

43.536Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BIELECKI Maciej
SARNECKI Rafal
RUDYK Mateusz
43.698B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2017 09:02
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16, the 5th-28th ranked Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
10.724
2
LEE Wai Sze
10.764
3
VOGEL Kristina
10.816
4
GROS Mathilde
10.826
5
KRUPECKAITE Simona
10.937
6
HANSEN Natasha
10.945
7
MCCULLOCH Kaarle
10.962
8
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
10.967
9
VOINOVA Anastasiia
10.975
10
SHMELEVA Daria
11.012
11
BASOVA Liubov
11.044
12
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
11.062
13
TAKOS Holly
11.075
14
O'BRIEN Kate
11.106
15
MAROZAITE Migle
11.147
16
MARCHANT Katy
11.151
17
LIN Junhong
11.169
18
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
11.176
19
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
11.209
20
LEE Hyejin
11.239
21
DEGRENDELE Nicky
11.248
22
KIM Won Gyeong
11.253
23
HINZE Emma
11.255
24
CALVO BARBERO Tania
11.336
25
STARIKOVA Olena
11.397
26
GAVIRIA RENDON Juliana
11.569
27
CASAS ROIGE Helena
11.761
28
DEBORAH Deborah
11.807
29
MA Wing Yu
11.832

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2017 10:46
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Second Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
W
2
PERVIS Francois
+0.113
3
OLIVA Lewis
+0.206
4
EILERS Joachim
+0.234
5
BARRETTE Hugo
+0.298
6
WILLIAMS Zac
+0.307
7
RAMIREZ MORALES Santiago
+0.373


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DAWKINS Edward
W
2
BABEK Tomas
+0.059
3
KANG Shih Feng
+0.117
4
DORNBACH Maximilian
+0.155
5
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.234
6
CECI Francesco
+0.443
7
LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.468


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
W
2
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
+0.041
3
WAKIMOTO Yuta
+0.118
4
BROWNE Kwesi
+0.179
5
LAFARGUE Quentin
+0.207
6
OMELCHENKO Sergii
+0.346
7
SOJKA David
+0.507


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WEBSTER Sam
W
2
TRUMAN Joseph
+0.092
3
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
+0.096
4
VYNOKUROV Andrii
+0.205
5
JURCZYK Marc
+0.238
6
KELEMEN Pavel
+0.316
7
NITTA Yudai
+0.403

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2017 10:50
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Round of 32 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 32 will qualify for the Round of 16

Round of 32 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUPECKAITE Simona
W
2
DEBORAH Deborah
+0.134


Round of 32 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HANSEN Natasha
W
2
CASAS ROIGE Helena
+0.080


Round of 32 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCCULLOCH Kaarle
W
2
GAVIRIA RENDON Juliana
+0.358


Round of 32 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
W
2
STARIKOVA Olena
+0.063


Round of 32 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOINOVA Anastasiia
W
2
CALVO BARBERO Tania
+1.492


Round of 32 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHMELEVA Daria
W
2
HINZE Emma
+0.198


Round of 32 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASOVA Liubov
W
2
KIM Won Gyeong
+0.143


Round of 32 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
W
2
DEGRENDELE Nicky
+0.015


Round of 32 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Hyejin
W
2
TAKOS Holly
+0.013


Round of 32 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
O'BRIEN Kate
W
2
BRASPENNINCX Shanne
+0.048


Round of 32 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
W
2
MAROZAITE Migle
+0.089


Round of 32 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIN Junhong
W
2
MARCHANT Katy
+0.028

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2017 10:56
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
W
2
LAFARGUE Quentin
+0.000
3
RAMIREZ MORALES Santiago
+0.047
4
OLIVA Lewis
+0.103
5
CECI Francesco
+0.174


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JURCZYK Marc
W
2
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
+0.117
3
WILLIAMS Zac
+0.168
4
KANG Shih Feng
+0.208
5
SOJKA David
+0.572


Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KELEMEN Pavel
W
2
DORNBACH Maximilian
+0.083
3
BROWNE Kwesi
+0.105
4
BARRETTE Hugo
+0.123
5
WAKIMOTO Yuta
+0.276


Repechage 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EILERS Joachim
W
2
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
+0.061
3
OMELCHENKO Sergii
+0.164
4
LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.527
5
NITTA Yudai
+0.981

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2017 11:00
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
W
2
LIN Junhong
+0.103


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
W
2
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
+0.091


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
W
2
O'BRIEN Kate
+0.352


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GROS Mathilde
W
2
LEE Hyejin
+0.092


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUPECKAITE Simona
W
2
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
+0.021


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BASOVA Liubov
W
2
HANSEN Natasha
+0.099


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MCCULLOCH Kaarle
W
2
SHMELEVA Daria
+0.050


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOINOVA Anastasiia
W
2
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
+0.021

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2017 12:53
| Show all posts
Women's Team Pursuit
First Round Results
The 1st Teams from Heat 3, Heat 4 will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 1st and the 2nd next best unqualified Teams between all Heats will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DRUMMOND Michaela
SHEATH Racquel
BUCHANAN Rushlee
NIELSEN Jaime
4:20.171
2
DELZENNE Elise
BERTHON Laurie
BORRAS Marion
DEMAY Coralie
4:26.434


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BARKER Elinor
DICKINSON Eleanor
LLOYD Manon
NELSON Emily
4:21.681
2
PIKULIK Daria
RUTKOWSKA Natalia
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
ROZYNSKA Nikola
4:33.237


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CURE Amy
ANKUDINOFF Ashlee
MANLY Alexandra
WIASAK Rebecca
4:20.041
2
DUEHRING Jasmin
BROWN Laura
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
LAY Kirsti
4:22.446


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CATLIN Kelly
DYGERT Chloe
GEIST Kimberly
VALENTE Jennifer
4:18.716
2
BALSAMO Elisa
FRAPPORTI Simona
GUDERZO Tatiana
VALSECCHI Silvia
4:19.958

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2017 13:18
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
W
2
BABEK Tomas
+0.156
3
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
+0.172
4
WEBSTER Sam
+0.376
5
VYNOKUROV Andrii
+0.509
EILERS Joachim
REL


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
W
2
JURCZYK Marc
+0.082
3
KELEMEN Pavel
+0.130
4
DAWKINS Edward
+0.164
5
TRUMAN Joseph
+1.226
PERVIS Francois
REL

 Author| Post time: 13-4-2017 13:20
| Show all posts
Men's Team Pursuit
Final Results

Australia
WELSFORD Sam
MEYER Cameron
PORTER Alexander
YALLOURIS Nicholas

3:51.503Gold Medal Race

New Zealand
GOUGH Regan
BULLING Pieter
KENNETT Dylan
KERGOZOU Nicholas

3:53.979Gold Medal Race

Italy
CONSONNI Simone
BERTAZZO Liam
GANNA Filippo
LAMON Francesco

3:56.935Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STEWART Mark
BURKE Steven
EMADI Kian
WOOD Oliver
3:58.566B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 12:39
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
2
2
VOINOVA Anastasiia
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
2
2
MCCULLOCH Kaarle
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
2
2
BASOVA Liubov
0


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRUPECKAITE Simona
2
2
GROS Mathilde
0

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 12:42
| Show all posts
Men's Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

TEKLINSKI Adrian
-

LISS Lucas
-

LATHAM Christopher
-

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STROETINGA Wim
-
5
SUTER Gael
-
6
KNEISKY Morgan
-
7
KOVALCIK Zachary
-
8
VOLIKAKIS Christos
-
9
GHYS Robbe
-
10
CASTEGNARO Francesco
-
11
MORA VEDRI Sebastian
-
12
LOVASSY Krisztian
-
13
MULLER Andreas
-
14
KARALIOK Yauheni
-
15
BLAHA Martin
-
16
GAINEYEV Robert
-
17
TARAGEL Filip
-
18
SANTOYO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo
-
19
ENGLISH Felix
-
20
MATIAS Joao
-
21
LEUNG Chun Wing
-
22
SHEVCHUK Taras
-
23
PORTER Alexander
-

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 12:43
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
EILERS Joachim
W
2
TRUMAN Joseph
+0.066
3
VYNOKUROV Andrii
+0.126
4
PERVIS Francois
+0.267
5
WEBSTER Sam
+0.368
6
DAWKINS Edward
+1.676

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 12:44
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Final Results

AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
W

PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
+0.382

BABEK Tomas
+0.417

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GLAETZER Matthew
+0.473
5
KELEMEN Pavel
+0.590
6
JURCZYK Marc
+0.663

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 12:46
| Show all posts
Women's Team Pursuit
Final Results

United States
CATLIN Kelly
DYGERT Chloe
GEIST Kimberly
VALENTE Jennifer

4:19.413Gold Medal Race

Australia
CURE Amy
ANKUDINOFF Ashlee
MANLY Alexandra
WIASAK Rebecca

4:19.830Gold Medal Race

New Zealand
SHEATH Racquel
BUCHANAN Rushlee
JAMES Kirstie
NIELSEN Jaime

4:21.778Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BALSAMO Elisa
FRAPPORTI Simona
PATTARO Francesca
VALSECCHI Silvia
4:26.562B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 12:55
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Round of 16, the 5th-28th ranked Athletes will qualify for the Round of 32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DMITRIEV Denis
9.645
2
NIEDERLAG Max
9.665
3
VIGIER Sebastien
9.753
4
MITCHELL Ethan
9.767
5
GLAETZER Matthew
9.815
6
LAVREYSEN Harrie
9.832
7
OWENS Ryan
9.865
8
VYNOKUROV Andrii
9.870
9
WEBSTER Sam
9.879
10
BARRETTE Hugo
9.892
11
KUCZYNSKI Kamil
9.895
12
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
9.911
13
PERVIS Francois
9.948
14
LENDEL Vasilijus
9.958
15
SKINNER Callum
9.969
16
CONSTABLE Patrick
9.975
17
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
9.982
18
XU Chao
9.991
19
DAWKINS Edward
9.996
20
KELEMEN Pavel
10.003
21
SARNECKI Rafal
10.005
22
TJON EN FA Jair
10.038
23
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
10.057
24
BOS Theo
10.061
25
PERALTA GASCON Juan
10.083
26
ENGLER Eric
10.083
27
SZALONTAY Sandor
10.084
28
RAMIREZ MORALES Santiago
10.105
29
SAMUSENKO Kirill
10.144
30
SOJKA David
10.156
31
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
10.158
32
PENA DAZA Diego Andres
10.427
33
BROWNE Kwesi
10.452

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 12:59
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARCHIBALD Katie
-
2
CURE Amy
-
3
WILD Kirsten
-
4
BALSAMO Elisa
-
5
FOURNIER Roxane
-
6
PIKULIK Daria
-
7
HAMMER Sarah
-
8
KOPECKY Lotte
-
9
DRUMMOND Michaela
-
10
PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
-
11
BOYLAN Lydia
-
12
PANG Yao
-
13
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
14
BALEISYTE Olivija
-
15
ROORDA Stephanie
-
16
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
17
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
18
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
19
PALLER Tatjana
-
20
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
21
ZENG Ke Xin
-
22
LUO Xiaoling
REL

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 13:03
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Round of 32 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 32 will qualify for the Round of 16

Round of 32 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
W
2
RAMIREZ MORALES Santiago
+0.143


Round of 32 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
W
2
SZALONTAY Sandor
+0.719


Round of 32 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OWENS Ryan
W
2
ENGLER Eric
+0.178


Round of 32 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VYNOKUROV Andrii
W
2
PERALTA GASCON Juan
+0.038


Round of 32 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WEBSTER Sam
W
2
BOS Theo
+0.120


Round of 32 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BARRETTE Hugo
W
2
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
+0.180


Round of 32 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TJON EN FA Jair
W
2
KUCZYNSKI Kamil
+0.264


Round of 32 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
W
2
SARNECKI Rafal
+0.032


Round of 32 9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PERVIS Francois
W
2
KELEMEN Pavel
+0.135


Round of 32 10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DAWKINS Edward
W
2
LENDEL Vasilijus
+0.237


Round of 32 11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SKINNER Callum
W
2
XU Chao
+0.038


Round of 32 12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CONSTABLE Patrick
W
2
PUERTA ZAPATA Fabian Hernando
+0.205

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 13:08
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KERBY Jordan
4:12.172
2
GANNA Filippo
4:14.647
3
O'BRIEN Kelland
4:15.794
4
ERMENAULT Corentin
4:17.543
5
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
4:19.185
6
OLIVEIRA Ivo
4:19.250
7
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
4:19.411
8
BEUKEBOOM Dion
4:19.621
9
THIELE Kersten
4:20.052
10
SHEMETAU Mikhail
4:20.363
11
KERGOZOU Nicholas
4:21.333
12
SAJNOK Szymon
4:21.914
13
BOSTOCK Matthew
4:22.122
14
TENNANT Andrew
4:22.664
15
KENNETT Dylan
4:23.136
16
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
4:23.843
17
BERTAZZO Liam
4:24.561
18
DENIS Thomas
4:24.577
19
LAMOUREUX Jay
4:25.042
20
PIJOURLET Louis
4:26.047
21
FRAHM Jasper
4:26.078
22
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vice.
4:28.997
23
ZAKHAROV Artyom
4:29.154
24
GIORDANI Carloalberto
4:32.045
25
IMAMURA Shunsuke
4:35.093
26
KO Siu Wai
4:35.233

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 13:10
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Round of 16 Results
The 1st Athletes from each Round of 16 will qualify for the Quarterfinals

Round of 16 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DMITRIEV Denis
W
2
CONSTABLE Patrick
+0.632


Round of 16 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NIEDERLAG Max
W
2
SKINNER Callum
+0.070


Round of 16 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DAWKINS Edward
W
2
VIGIER Sebastien
+0.011


Round of 16 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MITCHELL Ethan
W
2
PERVIS Francois
+1.890


Round of 16 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GLAETZER Matthew
W
2
YAKUSHEVSKIY Pavel
+0.128


Round of 16 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAVREYSEN Harrie
W
2
TJON EN FA Jair
+0.109


Round of 16 7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OWENS Ryan
W
2
BARRETTE Hugo
+0.062


Round of 16 8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WEBSTER Sam
W
2
VYNOKUROV Andrii
+0.074

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 13:13
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARCHIBALD Katie
24
2
HAMMER Sarah
23
3
ROORDA Stephanie
23
4
CURE Amy
22
5
WILD Kirsten
22
6
BALSAMO Elisa
22
7
KAJIHARA Yumi
21
8
DRUMMOND Michaela
20
9
PIKULIK Daria
20
10
BOYLAN Lydia
7
11
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
1
12
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
1
13
PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
1
14
LUO Xiaoling
0
15
FOURNIER Roxane
0
16
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
0
17
KOPECKY Lotte
0
18
MACHACOVA Jarmila
0
19
PANG Yao
0
20
BALEISYTE Olivija
0
21
PALLER Tatjana
0
22
ZENG Ke Xin
0

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 13:16
| Show all posts
Men's Points Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MEYER Cameron
76

DE KETELE Kenny
40

PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LARSEN Niklas
34
5
GOUGH Regan
24
6
KNEISKY Morgan
16
7
STEWART Mark
11
8
IMHOF Claudio
9
9
LOVASSY Krisztian
8
10
DOWNEY Mark
6
11
PANASSENKO Nikita
4
12
GRAF Andreas
4
13
RAMANAU Raman
3
14
LISS Lucas
3
15
SCARTEZZINI Michele
2
16
STRAKHOV Dmitrii
1
17
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
1
18
BLAHA Martin
0
19
MATIAS Joao
-17
20
KOVALCIK Zachary
-20
21
HRYNIV Vitaliy
-38
22
CHEUNG King Lok
-40
JAMIESON Adam
DNF
KURABAYASHI Takuto
DNF

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 14:42
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CURE Amy
-
2
WILD Kirsten
-
3
PIKULIK Daria
-
4
KOPECKY Lotte
-
5
ARCHIBALD Katie
-
6
HAMMER Sarah
-
7
FOURNIER Roxane
-
8
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
-
9
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
-
10
DRUMMOND Michaela
-
11
BALSAMO Elisa
-
12
PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
-
13
PANG Yao
-
14
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
-
15
BOYLAN Lydia
-
16
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
17
LUO Xiaoling
-
18
PALLER Tatjana
-
19
BALEISYTE Olivija
-
20
ROORDA Stephanie
-
21
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
22
ZENG Ke Xin
-

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 14:43
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORTON Stephanie
2
2
KRUPECKAITE Simona
1


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOGEL Kristina
2
2
LEE Wai Sze
0

 Author| Post time: 14-4-2017 14:44
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KERBY Jordan
4:17.068Gold Medal Race

GANNA Filippo
4:21.299Gold Medal Race

O'BRIEN Kelland
4:16.909Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ERMENAULT Corentin
4:19.436B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2017 11:09
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Final Results

ARCHIBALD Katie
123

WILD Kirsten
115

CURE Amy
115

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PIKULIK Daria
110
5
HAMMER Sarah
102
6
KOPECKY Lotte
96
7
BALSAMO Elisa
87
8
DRUMMOND Michaela
76
9
BOYLAN Lydia
76
10
FOURNIER Roxane
72
11
KAJIHARA Yumi
67
12
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
56
13
PAVLENDOVA Alzbeta
56
14
USABIAGA BALERDI Ana
55
15
STENBERG Anita Yvonne
49
16
LUO Xiaoling
46
17
PANG Yao
39
18
BALEISYTE Olivija
23
19
MACHACOVA Jarmila
18
20
PALLER Tatjana
11
21
ZENG Ke Xin
3
ROORDA Stephanie
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2017 11:10
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Final Results

VOGEL Kristina
2Gold Medal Race

MORTON Stephanie
0Gold Medal Race

LEE Wai Sze
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRUPECKAITE Simona
0B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2017 11:14
| Show all posts
Women's 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VOINOVA Anastasiia
33.325
2
SHMELEVA Daria
33.419
3
WELTE Miriam
33.450
4
LEE Wai Sze
33.647
5
GRABOSCH Pauline Sophie
33.732
6
BAYONA PINEDA Martha
34.153
7
CALVO BARBERO Tania
34.209
8
VAN RIESSEN Laurine
34.276
9
LAMBERINK Kyra
34.329
10
SALAZAR VALLES Jessica
34.331
11
STARIKOVA Olena
34.337
12
HANSEN Natasha
34.375
13
MARCHANT Katy
34.659
14
CASAS ROIGE Helena
34.693
15
GAVIRIA RENDON Juliana
34.774
16
VECE Miriam
34.822
17
MAROZAITE Migle
34.859
18
VERDUGO OSUNA Yuli
34.975
19
KISELEVA Tatiana
35.638
20
DEBORAH Deborah
35.841
21
MA Wing Yu
37.128

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2017 11:17
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TORRES BARCELO Albert
-
2
THOMAS Benjamin
-
3
CONSONNI Simone
-
4
BEYER Maximilian
-
5
SAJNOK Szymon
-
6
GATE Aaron
-
7
EEFTING Roy
-
8
MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
-1
9
OLIVEIRA Ivo
-1
10
WELSFORD Sam
-1
11
PEDERSEN Casper
-1
12
DE VYLDER Lindsay
-1
13
IMAMURA Shunsuke
-1
14
PARK Sanghoon
-1
15
TSISHKOU Raman
-1
16
GLADYSH Roman
-1
17
SUTER Gael
-1
18
LEUNG Chun Wing
-1
19
MANAKOV Viktor
-1
20
LATHAM Christopher
-1
21
MALDONADO RAYAS Edibaldo
-1

 Author| Post time: 15-4-2017 11:21
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DYGERT Chloe
3:22.920
2
ANKUDINOFF Ashlee
3:29.554
3
WIASAK Rebecca
3:30.938
4
CATLIN Kelly
3:31.073
5
ARCHIBALD Katie
3:31.331
6
NIELSEN Jaime
3:31.653
7
LAY Kirsti
3:32.936
8
VALSECCHI Silvia
3:33.088
9
STOCK Gudrun
3:34.325
10
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
3:34.955
11
KACZKOWSKA Justyna
3:34.958
12
DICKINSON Eleanor
3:34.982
13
BORRAS Marion
3:36.194
14
JAMES Kirstie
3:36.250
15
PATTARO Francesca
3:37.531
16
DELZENNE Elise
3:38.744
17
TURVEY Anna
3:40.484
18
PIVOVAROVA Polina
3:41.497
19
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
3:43.369
20
DOM Annelies
3:44.903
21
KAJIHARA Yumi
3:47.356
22
YANG Qianyu
3:48.449
23
TREBAITE Ausrine
3:56.001
24
PIKULIK Daria
4:09.892

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-8-2020 01:43 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list