|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 10-1-2017 12:46
| Show all posts
Stage 20

Wengen (SUI) - 10 January 2017 - 15 January 2017


Men's Downhill (3/8)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FILL Peter
1:45.55
2
FRANZ Max
1:45.66
3
FEUZ Beat
1:45.71
4
JANKA Carlo
1:45.82
5
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:45.85
6
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:46.00
6
KUENG Patrick
1:46.00
8
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:46.06
9
PARIS Dominik
1:46.17
10
GUAY Erik
1:46.27
11
NYMAN Steven
1:46.29
12
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1:46.30
13
REICHELT Hannes
1:46.35
14
MAYER Matthias
1:46.45
15
KROELL Klaus
1:46.60
16
SANDER Andreas
1:46.68
17
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:46.70
18
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:46.83
19
THEAUX Adrien
1:46.87
20
KLINE Bostjan
1:47.13
21
CLAREY Johan
1:47.17
22
BENNETT Bryce
1:47.22
23
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:47.37
24
FERSTL Josef
1:47.48
25
BAUMANN Romed
1:47.49
26
POISSON David
1:47.55
27
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:47.61
28
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:47.63
29
GANONG Travis
1:47.75
30
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:47.79
31
PUCHNER Joachim
1:48.04
32
HINTERMANN Niels
1:48.06
32
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:48.06
34
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:48.16
35
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:48.25
36
WALDER Christian
1:48.27
37
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:48.36
38
WEBER Ralph
1:48.50
39
FAYED Guillermo
1:48.66
40
STREITBERGER Georg
1:48.78
41
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:49.04
42
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1:49.06
43
MUZATON Maxence
1:49.24
44
BUZZI Emanuele
1:49.34
45
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:49.36
46
PERKO Rok
1:49.37
47
KOSI Klemen
1:49.54
48
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:49.57
49
THOMPSON Broderick
1:49.58
50
SPORN Andrej
1:50.10
51
GOLDBERG Jared
1:50.12
52
ROMAR Andreas
1:50.13
53
FRISCH Jeffrey
1:50.18
54
WERRY Tyler
1:50.53
55
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:51.39
55
CATER Martin
1:51.39
57
CASSE Mattia
1:51.48
58
BERNDT Ondrej
1:51.61
59
MANI Nils
1:51.68
60
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:51.77
61
DRESSEN Thomas
1:51.88
62
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:51.95
63
HROBAT Miha
1:51.98
64
KOELL Alexander
1:52.40
65
VON APPEN Henrik
1:52.43
66
ULLRICH Max
1:52.47
67
MURISIER Justin
1:52.66
68
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:53.40
69
MONSEN Felix
1:53.42
70
KRYZL Krystof
1:54.00
71
TONETTI Riccardo
1:54.21
72
ZAMPA Andreas
1:54.64
73
DEBELAK Tilen
1:54.91
74
ZAMPA Adam
1:55.14
75
HADALIN Stefan
1:55.83
76
FOREJTEK Filip
1:56.04
77
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:56.13
78
KOSTELIC Ivica
1:56.35
79
RODES Istok
1:58.71
80
ROGER Brice
2:30.78

AERNI Luca
DNS

INNERHOFER Christof
DNS

ZUBCIC Filip
DNF

SUGAI Ryo
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-1-2017 22:21
| Show all posts
Stage 19

Flachau (AUT) - 10 January 2017


Women's Slalom (7/10)
Final Results

HANSDOTTER Frida
1:51.4056.91+54.49

LOESETH Nina
1:51.9857.99+53.99

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:52.1858.29+53.89
HOLDENER Wendy
1:52.1857.86+54.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
5
VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
58.06
55.13
1:53.19
6
TRUPPE Katharina
58.54
54.88
1:53.42
7
SCHILD Bernadette
58.39
55.28
1:53.67
8
GEIGER Christina
59.36
54.70
1:54.06
9
WIKSTROEM Emelie
59.04
55.09
1:54.13
10
STRACHOVA Sarka
58.84
55.33
1:54.17
11
BUCIK Ana
58.82
55.40
1:54.22
12
COSTAZZA Chiara
59.36
54.88
1:54.24
13
MEILLARD Melanie
59.16
55.25
1:54.41
14
DUERR Lena
59.16
55.41
1:54.57
15
STIEGLER Resi
59.70
55.08
1:54.78
16
MOELGG Manuela
59.73
55.11
1:54.84
17
GISIN Michelle
59.10
55.81
1:54.91
18
GRUENWALD Julia
59.82
55.21
1:55.03
19
GALLHUBER Katharina
59.51
55.53
1:55.04
20
WIESLER Maren
1:00.10
55.05
1:55.15
21
FEIERABEND Denise
59.57
55.63
1:55.20
22
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1:00.18
55.10
1:55.28
23
WALLNER Marina
1:00.74
54.59
1:55.33
24
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
59.81
55.65
1:55.46
25
NOENS Nastasia
59.67
55.81
1:55.48
26
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1:00.71
55.17
1:55.88
27
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1:00.65
56.28
1:56.93
28
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1:00.04
57.31
1:57.35
29
FERK Marusa
1:00.29
58.25
1:58.54

KIRCHGASSER Michaela
-
-
DNS1

KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNQ2

KIRKOVA Maria
-
-
DNQ2

CHABLE Charlotte
-
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNQ2

MCJAMES Megan
-
-
DNQ2

FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNQ2

PERRUCHON Martina
-
-
DNQ2

RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
-
-
DNQ2

GUTIERREZ Mireia
-
-
DNQ2

GUEST Charlotte
-
-
DNQ2

LIENSBERGER Katharina
-
-
DNQ2

HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNQ2

MOUGEL Laurie
-
-
DNQ2

MAIR Chiara
-
-
DNQ2

STAALNACKE Ylva
-
-
DNQ2

FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
-
-
DNQ2

ANDO Asa
-
-
DNQ2

HECTOR Sara
-
-
DNQ2

LAPANJA Lila
-
-
DNQ2

ALOPINA Ksenia
-
-
DNQ2

HASEGAWA Emi
-
-
DNQ2

WILLIBALD Elisabeth
-
-
DNQ2

CURTONI Irene
-
-
DNF2

SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
-
-
DNF1

CASHMAN Keely
-
-
DNF1

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
-
-
DNF1

SHKANOVA Maria
-
-
DNF1

HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNF1

GRENIER Valerie
-
-
DNF1

WEINBUCHNER Susanne
-
-
DNF1

KOPP Rahel
-
-
DNF1

GASUNA Lelde
-
-
DNF1

DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNF1

HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNF1

ARAI Makiko
-
-
DNF1

BRUNNER Stephanie
-
-
DNF1

HAASER Ricarda
-
-
DNF1

TILLEY Alexandra
-
-
DNF1

GUT Lara
-
-
DNF1

SWENN-LARSSON Anna
-
-
DNF1

BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
-
-
DNF1

BARTHET Anne-Sophie
-
-
DNF1

GAGNON Marie-Michele
-
-
DNF1

SKJOELD Maren
-
-
DNF1

VLHOVA Petra
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 10-1-2017 22:42
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) - 12 January 2017 - 15 January 2017




Events

  • Women's Downhill (4/8)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (2/3)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, January 12th
10:45 Women's Downhill Training 1


Friday, January 13th
10:45 Women's Downhill Training 2


Saturday, January 14th
10:45 Women's Downhill Final


Sunday, January 15th
09:30 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
12:15 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


 Author| Post time: 11-1-2017 16:14
| Show all posts
Stage 20

Wengen (SUI) - 10 January 2017 - 15 January 2017


Men's Downhill (3/8)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAYER Matthias
1:27.64
2
JANKA Carlo
1:27.88
3
FRANZ Max
1:28.05
4
THEAUX Adrien
1:28.25
5
FEUZ Beat
1:28.30
6
FILL Peter
1:28.50
7
REICHELT Hannes
1:28.84
8
SANDER Andreas
1:28.86
9
GOLDBERG Jared
1:28.89
9
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:28.89
11
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:28.98
12
GUAY Erik
1:29.00
13
NYMAN Steven
1:29.03
14
CLAREY Johan
1:29.06
15
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:29.07
16
CASSE Mattia
1:29.18
17
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:29.21
18
BAUMANN Romed
1:29.24
19
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1:29.34
20
PARIS Dominik
1:29.41
21
KUENG Patrick
1:29.43
22
GANONG Travis
1:29.47
23
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:29.48
24
MUZATON Maxence
1:29.56
25
WEBER Ralph
1:29.63
26
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:29.67
26
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:29.67
28
POISSON David
1:29.70
29
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:29.76
30
FERSTL Josef
1:29.81
30
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:29.81
32
ROGER Brice
1:29.83
33
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:29.89
33
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:29.89
35
KROELL Klaus
1:29.92
36
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:29.93
37
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:29.94
38
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:30.15
39
KLINE Bostjan
1:30.18
40
ROMAR Andreas
1:30.24
41
WERRY Tyler
1:30.25
41
FAYED Guillermo
1:30.25
43
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:30.27
44
BENNETT Bryce
1:30.31
45
PERKO Rok
1:30.32
46
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1:30.34
47
HINTERMANN Niels
1:30.39
48
WALDER Christian
1:30.41
49
THOMPSON Broderick
1:30.45
50
KOSI Klemen
1:30.53
51
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:30.57
52
BUZZI Emanuele
1:30.62
53
DRESSEN Thomas
1:30.68
53
FRISCH Jeffrey
1:30.68
55
SPORN Andrej
1:30.77
56
PUCHNER Joachim
1:30.79
57
KOELL Alexander
1:30.80
58
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:30.97
59
CATER Martin
1:31.04
60
MONSEN Felix
1:31.06
61
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:31.59
62
MANI Nils
1:31.63
62
HROBAT Miha
1:31.63
64
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1:31.94
64
STREITBERGER Georg
1:31.94
66
HADALIN Stefan
1:32.09
67
MURISIER Justin
1:32.19
68
KRYZL Krystof
1:32.35
69
BERNDT Ondrej
1:32.79
70
ZAMPA Adam
1:32.84
71
VUKICEVIC Marko
1:32.92
72
TONETTI Riccardo
1:33.06
73
ZAMPA Andreas
1:33.27
74
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:33.30
75
DEBELAK Tilen
1:33.39
76
VON APPEN Henrik
1:33.66
77
ZUBCIC Filip
1:34.08
78
KOSTELIC Ivica
1:34.24
79
ULLRICH Max
1:34.61
80
FOREJTEK Filip
1:35.10
81
RODES Istok
4:53.93

AERNI Luca
DNS

INNERHOFER Christof
DNS

SUGAI Ryo
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-1-2017 15:58
| Show all posts
Stage 20

Wengen (SUI) - 10 January 2017 - 15 January 2017


Men's Alpine Combined (2/2)
Final Results

HINTERMANN Niels
2:26.5852.29+1:34.29

MUZATON Maxence
2:26.8452.69+1:34.15

BERTHOLD Frederic
2:26.9352.28+1:34.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
51.56
1:35.40
2:26.96
5
MANI Nils
52.69
1:34.40
2:27.09
6
BAUMANN Romed
51.57
1:35.66
2:27.23
7
MURISIER Justin
49.06
1:38.70
2:27.76
8
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
50.90
1:37.15
2:28.05
9
CATER Martin
50.68
1:37.46
2:28.14
10
BENNETT Bryce
51.60
1:36.76
2:28.36
11
JANSRUD Kjetil
51.98
1:36.46
2:28.44
12
CAVIEZEL Mauro
50.71
1:37.80
2:28.51
13
PANGRAZZI Paolo
52.63
1:35.91
2:28.54
14
CASSE Mattia
52.57
1:36.03
2:28.60
15
KOSI Klemen
52.03
1:36.69
2:28.72
16
ROMAR Andreas
52.79
1:36.14
2:28.93
17
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
51.31
1:37.76
2:29.07
18
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
49.26
1:39.84
2:29.10
19
JANKA Carlo
50.57
1:38.75
2:29.32
20
PINTURAULT Alexis
49.63
1:39.73
2:29.36
21
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
51.53
1:37.85
2:29.38
22
KOSTELIC Ivica
51.39
1:38.29
2:29.68
23
BERNDT Ondrej
52.67
1:37.07
2:29.74
24
ZAMPA Adam
49.97
1:39.83
2:29.80
25
KRYZL Krystof
50.14
1:39.83
2:29.97
26
DEBELAK Tilen
52.18
1:37.89
2:30.07
27
PARIS Dominik
52.90
1:37.56
2:30.46
28
BARANDUN Gian Luca
53.19
1:37.29
2:30.48
29
HADALIN Stefan
49.23
1:41.50
2:30.73
30
ZUBCIC Filip
50.90
1:40.90
2:31.80
31
ZAMPA Andreas
52.34
1:39.67
2:32.01
32
RODES Istok
50.61
1:42.37
2:32.98
32
VUKICEVIC Marko
55.63
1:37.35
2:32.98
34
WEBER Ralph
53.39
1:39.61
2:33.00
35
WERRY Tyler
55.35
1:37.85
2:33.20
36
ULLRICH Max
53.92
1:39.93
2:33.85
37
FOREJTEK Filip
52.97
1:41.52
2:34.49
38
VON APPEN Henrik
54.47
1:40.19
2:34.66
39
SUGAI Ryo
53.86
1:41.46
2:35.32
40
SANDER Andreas
1:07.01
1:35.84
2:42.85

MONSEN Felix
-
-
DNS1

REICHELT Hannes
-
-
DNF1

NYMAN Steven
-
-
DNF1

ZABYSTRAN Jan
-
-
DNF1

BYDLINSKI Maciej
-
-
DNF1

BUZZI Emanuele
-
-
DNF1

KOELL Alexander
-
-
DNF1

THOMPSON Broderick
-
-
DNF1

FERSTL Josef
-
-
DNF1

WALDER Christian
-
-
DNF1

KLINE Bostjan
-
-
DNF1

HROBAT Miha
-
-
DNF1

FRANZ Max
-
-
DNF1

DRESSEN Thomas
-
-
DNF1

GOLDBERG Jared
-
-
DNF1

COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
-
-
DNF1

TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DNF1

FILL Peter
-
-
DNF1

MAYER Matthias
-
-
DNF1

THEAUX Adrien
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2017 13:56
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) - 12 January 2017 - 15 January 2017


Women's Downhill (4/8)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEDECKA Ester
1:22.24
2
SCHEYER Christine
1:22.65
3
MAIER Sabrina
1:22.99
4
NUFER Priska
1:23.25
5
DELAGO Nicol
1:23.26
6
WENIG Michaela
1:23.41
7
GUT Lara
1:23.54
8
WEIRATHER Tina
1:23.62
9
COLETTI Alexandra
1:23.66
10
GISIN Michelle
1:23.68
11
DORSCH Patrizia
1:23.84
12
FLURY Jasmine
1:23.86
13
KLING Kajsa
1:23.88
14
GRENIER Valerie
1:23.91
15
SMITH Leanne
1:24.01
16
MIRADOLI Romane
1:24.03
17
PIOT Jennifer
1:24.13
18
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:24.15
19
HAEHLEN Joana
1:24.16
20
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:24.18
21
TIPPLER Tamara
1:24.23
22
FEIERABEND Denise
1:24.25
23
VENIER Stephanie
1:24.26
24
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:24.35
25
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:24.37
26
WILES Jacqueline
1:24.38
27
JOHNSON Breezy
1:24.42
28
FERK Marusa
1:24.48
29
SCHNARF Johanna
1:24.58
30
STUHEC Ilka
1:24.60
31
WEIDLE Kira
1:24.61
32
CURTONI Elena
1:24.75
33
STUFFER Verena
1:24.77
34
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:24.82
34
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:24.82
36
GOGGIA Sofia
1:24.87
37
MCKENNIS Alice
1:24.92
38
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:24.95
38
VONN Lindsey
1:24.95
40
ROSS Laurenne
1:25.00
41
SUTER Fabienne
1:25.03
42
FANCHINI Elena
1:25.06
43
PELLISSIER Marion
1:25.19
44
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:25.20
45
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:25.39
45
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:25.39
47
BASSINO Marta
1:25.47
48
BRODNIK Vanja
1:25.52
49
SUTER Corinne
1:25.67
50
COOK Stacey
1:25.74
51
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:25.96
52
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:26.46
53
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:26.68
54
CRAWFORD Candace
1:26.69

MIKLOS Edit
DNF

FANCHINI Nadia
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2017 14:45
| Show all posts
Stage 21

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) - 12 January 2017 - 15 January 2017


Women's Downhill (4/8)
Final Results

SCHEYER Christine
1:21.15

WEIRATHER Tina
1:21.54

WILES Jacqueline
1:21.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUT Lara
1:21.70
5
STUHEC Ilka
1:21.73
6
SCHNARF Johanna
1:22.30
7
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:22.34
8
NUFER Priska
1:22.38
9
DELAGO Nicol
1:22.40
10
FLURY Jasmine
1:22.47
11
FANCHINI Elena
1:22.50
12
ROSS Laurenne
1:22.58
13
VONN Lindsey
1:22.69
14
HAEHLEN Joana
1:22.75
15
SUTER Corinne
1:22.81
16
JOHNSON Breezy
1:22.95
17
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:23.09
18
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:23.12
18
GOGGIA Sofia
1:23.12
20
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:23.16
21
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:23.18
22
SUTER Fabienne
1:23.20
23
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:23.23
23
VENIER Stephanie
1:23.23
23
CURTONI Elena
1:23.23
26
KLING Kajsa
1:23.26
27
TIPPLER Tamara
1:23.37
28
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:23.42
29
GRENIER Valerie
1:23.51
29
COOK Stacey
1:23.51
31
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:23.59
32
GISIN Michelle
1:23.70
33
MAIER Sabrina
1:23.73
34
MCKENNIS Alice
1:23.75
35
STUFFER Verena
1:23.77
36
LEDECKA Ester
1:23.79
37
FEIERABEND Denise
1:23.81
38
SMITH Leanne
1:23.93
39
WENIG Michaela
1:23.95
40
COLETTI Alexandra
1:24.00
41
WEIDLE Kira
1:24.19
42
PIOT Jennifer
1:24.30
43
DORSCH Patrizia
1:24.41
44
MIRADOLI Romane
1:24.49
45
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:24.63
46
FERK Marusa
1:24.66
47
BASSINO Marta
1:24.97
48
BRODNIK Vanja
1:25.15
49
PELLISSIER Marion
1:25.42
50
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:25.72
51
CRAWFORD Candace
1:26.19
52
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:27.14

MIKLOS Edit
DNS

FANCHINI Nadia
DNS

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
DNF

REBENSBURG Viktoria
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2017 14:54
| Show all posts
Stage 20

Wengen (SUI) - 10 January 2017 - 15 January 2017


Men's Slalom (6/11)
Final Results

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:43.3152.51+50.80

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:43.4653.07+50.39

NEUREUTHER Felix
1:43.9453.48+50.46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
53.41
50.65
1:44.06
5
LIZEROUX Julien
53.66
50.56
1:44.22
6
HARGIN Mattias
53.09
51.21
1:44.30
7
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
52.95
51.54
1:44.49
8
MOELGG Manfred
53.34
51.18
1:44.52
9
BUFFET Robin
53.44
51.16
1:44.60
10
LUITZ Stefan
53.66
50.95
1:44.61
11
PINTURAULT Alexis
53.50
51.13
1:44.63
12
RYDING Dave
53.29
51.41
1:44.70
13
GROSS Stefano
53.11
51.71
1:44.82
14
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
53.98
51.20
1:45.18
15
HADALIN Stefan
54.12
51.20
1:45.32
16
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
54.09
51.34
1:45.43
17
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
54.06
51.39
1:45.45
18
RAZZOLI Giuliano
54.06
51.41
1:45.47
19
STRASSER Linus
53.81
51.74
1:45.55
20
SALA Tommaso
54.26
51.34
1:45.60
21
DIGRUBER Marc
54.18
51.58
1:45.76
22
YULE Daniel
54.13
51.73
1:45.86
23
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
53.96
52.06
1:46.02
24
SCHMID Philipp
53.96
52.10
1:46.06
25
KELLEY Robby
53.93
52.73
1:46.66

FELLER Manuel
-
-
DSQ1

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNQ2

BERNDT Ondrej
-
-
DNQ2

JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNQ2

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNQ2

MURISIER Justin
-
-
DNQ2

BONVIN Anthony
-
-
DNQ2

HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DNQ2

RONCI Giordano
-
-
DNQ2

ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNQ2

ENGEL Mark
-
-
DNQ2

SCHMIDIGER Reto
-
-
DNQ2

TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNQ2

JUNG Dong-hyun
-
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNQ2

LAHDENPERAE Anton
-
-
DNQ2

STEHLE Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
-
-
DNQ2

FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
-
-
DNQ2

MATT Michael
-
-
DNQ2

SCHWARZ Marco
-
-
DNQ2

HAUGEN Leif Kristian
-
-
DNF2

YUASA Naoki
-
-
DNF2

CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNF2

THALER Patrick
-
-
DNF2

MYHRER Andre
-
-
DNF2

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1

ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNF1

JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DNF1

NARITA Hideyuki
-
-
DNF1

THEOLIER Steven
-
-
DNF1

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1

HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNF1

ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNF1

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNF1

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

RODES Istok
-
-
DNF1

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNF1

GINI Marc
-
-
DNF1

AERNI Luca
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 15-1-2017 15:34
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Kitzbühel (AUT) - 17 January 2017 - 22 January 2017




Events

  • Men's Downhill (3/8)
  • Men's Super-G (4/6)
  • Men's Slalom (7/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, January 17th
11:30 Men's Downhill Training 1


Wednesday, January 18th
11:30 Men's Downhill Training 2


Thursday, January 19th
11:30 Men's Downhill Training 3


Friday, January 20th
11:30 Men's Super-G


Saturday, January 21st
11:30 Men's Downhill Final


Sunday, January 22nd
10:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
13:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 15-1-2017 15:42
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 19 January 2017 - 22 January 2017




Events

  • Women's Downhill (5/8)
  • Women's Super-G (3/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, January 19th
10:30 Women's Downhill Training 1


Friday, January 20th
10:35 Women's Downhill Training 2


Saturday, January 21st
10:15 Women's Downhill Final


Sunday, January 22nd
12:00 Women's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 18-1-2017 14:41
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Kitzbühel (AUT) - 17 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Men's Downhill (3/8)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NYMAN Steven
1:57.25
2
FEUZ Beat
1:57.62
3
CLAREY Johan
1:58.20
4
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:58.21
5
MAYER Matthias
1:58.26
6
MUZATON Maxence
1:58.31
7
REICHELT Hannes
1:58.33
8
INNERHOFER Christof
1:58.42
9
JANKA Carlo
1:58.50
10
GUAY Erik
1:58.54
11
CASSE Mattia
1:58.55
12
SANDER Andreas
1:58.59
13
THEAUX Adrien
1:58.69
14
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:58.76
15
FRANZ Max
1:58.77
16
PARIS Dominik
1:58.80
16
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:58.80
16
FILL Peter
1:58.80
19
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1:58.91
20
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:59.03
21
DRESSEN Thomas
1:59.23
22
FERSTL Josef
1:59.27
22
GANONG Travis
1:59.27
24
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:59.47
25
FAYED Guillermo
1:59.69
26
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:59.70
27
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:59.75
28
POISSON David
1:59.77
29
KROELL Klaus
1:59.85
30
BERTHOLD Frederic
2:00.02
31
WALDER Christian
2:00.04
32
CAVIEZEL Mauro
2:00.07
33
BRANDNER Klaus
2:00.08
34
NEUMAYER Christopher
2:00.10
35
BAUMANN Romed
2:00.11
36
GOLDBERG Jared
2:00.20
37
BENNETT Bryce
2:00.33
38
SPORN Andrej
2:00.34
39
PERKO Rok
2:00.39
40
KOELL Alexander
2:00.44
41
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
2:00.45
42
KUENG Patrick
2:00.46
43
CAZZANIGA Davide
2:00.50
44
CATER Martin
2:00.59
45
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
2:00.60
46
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
2:00.75
46
SCHWAIGER Dominik
2:00.75
48
WEIBRECHT Andrew
2:00.80
49
KLINE Bostjan
2:00.83
50
PUCHNER Joachim
2:00.98
51
RAFFORT Nicolas
2:01.12
52
MONSEN Felix
2:01.18
53
BUZZI Emanuele
2:01.35
54
WEBER Ralph
2:01.64
55
KOSI Klemen
2:01.72
56
BATTILANI Henri
2:01.85
57
ROMAR Andreas
2:01.92
58
THOMPSON Broderick
2:01.94
59
BIESEMEYER Thomas
2:02.00
60
HINTERMANN Niels
2:02.03
61
MANI Nils
2:02.17
62
PANGRAZZI Paolo
2:02.23
63
COOK Dustin
2:02.59
64
WERRY Tyler
2:03.46
65
ZAMPA Andreas
2:03.66
66
FRISCH Jeffrey
2:03.90
67
DEBELAK Tilen
2:05.29
68
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
2:08.20
69
BARANDUN Gian Luca
2:17.18

ZAMPA Adam
DNS

ULLRICH Max
DNS

TUMLER Thomas
DNS

KOECK Niklas
DNS

BOSCA Guglielmo
DNS

HUDEC Jan
DNS

KROELL Johannes
DNS

OLIVERAS Marc
DNF

ROGER Brice
DNF

STRIEDINGER Otmar
DNF

 Author| Post time: 19-1-2017 16:02
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Kitzbühel (AUT) - 17 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Men's Downhill (3/8)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:56.33
2
REICHELT Hannes
1:56.35
3
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:56.40
4
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1:56.47
5
FRANZ Max
1:56.49
6
GUAY Erik
1:56.59
7
BAUMANN Romed
1:56.75
8
CASSE Mattia
1:57.02
9
THEAUX Adrien
1:57.06
10
CLAREY Johan
1:57.18
11
FEUZ Beat
1:57.23
12
MAYER Matthias
1:57.26
13
FERSTL Josef
1:57.29
14
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:57.36
15
FILL Peter
1:57.50
16
JANKA Carlo
1:57.63
17
MUZATON Maxence
1:57.64
18
PARIS Dominik
1:57.65
19
KLINE Bostjan
1:57.66
19
FAYED Guillermo
1:57.66
21
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:57.84
22
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:57.91
23
ROGER Brice
1:57.95
24
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:58.03
25
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:58.10
26
WALDER Christian
1:58.11
27
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:58.13
28
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:58.17
29
KUENG Patrick
1:58.28
30
CATER Martin
1:58.35
31
SANDER Andreas
1:58.41
32
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:58.44
33
KROELL Klaus
1:58.50
34
THOMPSON Broderick
1:58.57
35
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:58.58
36
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:58.60
37
BENNETT Bryce
1:58.82
38
PERKO Rok
1:58.87
39
PUCHNER Joachim
1:58.90
40
POISSON David
1:59.05
41
DRESSEN Thomas
1:59.07
42
GOLDBERG Jared
1:59.15
43
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:59.20
44
WEBER Ralph
1:59.21
45
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:59.22
46
BUZZI Emanuele
1:59.24
47
BATTILANI Henri
1:59.47
48
HINTERMANN Niels
1:59.56
49
KOSI Klemen
1:59.84
50
CAZZANIGA Davide
1:59.85
51
ROMAR Andreas
2:00.03
52
FRISCH Jeffrey
2:00.07
53
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
2:00.25
54
SCHWAIGER Dominik
2:00.47
55
BERTHOLD Frederic
2:00.86
56
KOELL Alexander
2:01.05
57
BARANDUN Gian Luca
2:01.34
57
WERRY Tyler
2:01.34
59
MANI Nils
2:01.98
60
OLIVERAS Marc
2:02.03
61
PANGRAZZI Paolo
2:02.53
62
ZAMPA Andreas
2:02.73
63
DEBELAK Tilen
2:03.12

COOK Dustin
DNS

KOECK Niklas
DNS

BOSCA Guglielmo
DNS

MONSEN Felix
DNS

KROELL Johannes
DNS

INNERHOFER Christof
DNS

ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
DNF

SPORN Andrej
DNF

BRANDNER Klaus
DNF

WEIBRECHT Andrew
DNF

GANONG Travis
DNF

NYMAN Steven
DNF

 Author| Post time: 19-1-2017 16:06
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 19 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Women's Downhill (5/8)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:45.14
2
GOGGIA Sofia
1:46.28
3
SCHEYER Christine
1:46.57
4
SUTER Fabienne
1:46.59
4
FANCHINI Elena
1:46.59
6
TIPPLER Tamara
1:47.04
7
STUHEC Ilka
1:47.17
8
KLING Kajsa
1:47.33
9
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:47.47
10
VONN Lindsey
1:47.71
11
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:47.79
12
GUT Lara
1:47.80
13
CURTONI Elena
1:47.87
14
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:47.94
15
WORLEY Tessa
1:47.95
16
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:47.96
17
SCHNARF Johanna
1:47.97
18
NUFER Priska
1:48.00
19
LEDECKA Ester
1:48.25
20
WEIRATHER Tina
1:48.27
21
ROSS Laurenne
1:48.29
22
COOK Stacey
1:48.37
23
VENIER Stephanie
1:48.42
24
WENIG Michaela
1:48.44
25
STUFFER Verena
1:48.51
26
FLURY Jasmine
1:48.62
27
WILES Jacqueline
1:48.82
28
HAEHLEN Joana
1:48.85
29
SUTER Corinne
1:48.87
30
MCKENNIS Alice
1:48.88
31
MAIER Sabrina
1:48.97
32
BRIGNONE Federica
1:49.06
33
FEIERABEND Denise
1:49.11
33
AGER Christina
1:49.11
35
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:49.27
36
COLETTI Alexandra
1:49.30
37
JOHNSON Breezy
1:49.35
38
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:49.46
39
DORSCH Patrizia
1:49.55
40
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:49.58
41
WEIDLE Kira
1:49.62
42
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:49.81
43
DELAGO Nicol
1:49.86
44
SMITH Leanne
1:49.91
45
MIRADOLI Romane
1:49.98
46
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:50.28
47
PIOT Jennifer
1:50.40
48
PFISTER Meike
1:50.80
49
FERK Marusa
1:50.85
50
PELLISSIER Marion
1:50.88
51
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:51.19
52
BRODNIK Vanja
1:51.85
53
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:53.68
54
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:54.56
55
HAASER Ricarda
8:27.26

BASSINO Marta
DNS

PAULATHOVA Katerina
DNF

GAUTHIER Tiffany
DNF

 Author| Post time: 20-1-2017 12:42
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 19 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Women's Downhill (5/8)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GOGGIA Sofia
1:44.41
2
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:44.66
3
SUTER Fabienne
1:45.31
4
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:45.37
5
VONN Lindsey
1:45.38
6
TIPPLER Tamara
1:45.46
7
GUT Lara
1:45.54
8
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:45.70
9
WEIRATHER Tina
1:45.81
10
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:45.88
11
STUHEC Ilka
1:46.00
12
SCHNARF Johanna
1:46.01
13
SCHEYER Christine
1:46.04
14
CURTONI Elena
1:46.21
15
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:46.22
16
FLURY Jasmine
1:46.28
17
SUTER Corinne
1:46.36
18
HAASER Ricarda
1:46.46
19
STUFFER Verena
1:46.48
20
WORLEY Tessa
1:46.54
21
VENIER Stephanie
1:46.55
22
BRIGNONE Federica
1:46.56
23
NUFER Priska
1:46.57
24
MCKENNIS Alice
1:46.59
25
FANCHINI Elena
1:46.64
26
COOK Stacey
1:46.67
27
MIRADOLI Romane
1:46.84
28
FEIERABEND Denise
1:46.86
29
HAEHLEN Joana
1:46.97
30
JOHNSON Breezy
1:47.26
31
COLETTI Alexandra
1:47.40
32
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:47.42
32
KLING Kajsa
1:47.42
34
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:47.53
35
MAIER Sabrina
1:47.55
36
WENIG Michaela
1:47.68
37
WEIDLE Kira
1:47.73
38
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:47.79
39
AGER Christina
1:47.81
40
SMITH Leanne
1:48.22
41
DORSCH Patrizia
1:48.29
42
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:48.46
42
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:48.46
44
DELAGO Nicol
1:48.57
45
FERK Marusa
1:48.71
46
PFISTER Meike
1:48.73
46
PIOT Jennifer
1:48.73
48
PELLISSIER Marion
1:48.88
49
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:49.81
50
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:50.06
51
BRODNIK Vanja
1:50.27
52
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:50.78
53
BASSINO Marta
1:50.97

PAULATHOVA Katerina
DNS

LEDECKA Ester
DNS

GAUTHIER Tiffany
DNS

WILES Jacqueline
DNF

ROSS Laurenne
DNF

 Author| Post time: 20-1-2017 13:55
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Kitzbühel (AUT) - 17 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Men's Super-G (4/6)
Final Results

MAYER Matthias
1:11.25

INNERHOFER Christof
1:11.34

FEUZ Beat
1:11.69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:11.71
5
FRANZ Max
1:11.84
6
PARIS Dominik
1:12.04
7
FILL Peter
1:12.09
8
FERSTL Josef
1:12.15
9
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:12.17
10
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:12.27
11
GANONG Travis
1:12.30
12
JANKA Carlo
1:12.41
13
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:12.54
14
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:12.59
15
BAUMANN Romed
1:12.61
16
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:12.68
17
THEAUX Adrien
1:12.71
18
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:12.84
19
NYMAN Steven
1:12.87
20
GUAY Erik
1:12.89
21
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:12.90
22
KLINE Bostjan
1:12.93
23
POISSON David
1:13.03
24
HIRSCHER Marcel
1:13.05
25
WEBER Ralph
1:13.06
26
WALDER Christian
1:13.09
27
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:13.10
28
BUZZI Emanuele
1:13.25
28
SANDER Andreas
1:13.25
30
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:13.33
30
KUENG Patrick
1:13.33
32
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1:13.41
33
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:13.53
34
GOLDBERG Jared
1:13.58
35
RUBIE Brennan
1:13.61
36
KOSI Klemen
1:13.62
37
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:13.67
38
BATTILANI Henri
1:13.73
39
NEUMAYER Christopher
1:13.76
40
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:13.80
41
MONSEN Felix
1:13.89
42
BENNETT Bryce
1:14.09
43
HUDEC Jan
1:14.19
44
ROMAR Andreas
1:14.21
44
WERRY Tyler
1:14.21
46
THOMPSON Broderick
1:14.31
47
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:14.33
48
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1:14.34
49
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1:14.72
50
ZAMPA Andreas
1:14.77
51
HINTERMANN Niels
1:15.12
52
OLIVERAS Marc
1:15.96
53
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1:17.82

REICHELT Hannes
DSQ

DEBELAK Tilen
DNF

CAZZANIGA Davide
DNF

KRYENBUEHL Urs
DNF

DRESSEN Thomas
DNF

CATER Martin
DNF

CASSE Mattia
DNF

SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
DNF

ROGER Brice
DNF

COOK Dustin
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-1-2017 12:43
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 19 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Women's Downhill (5/8)
Final Results

VONN Lindsey
1:43.41

GUT Lara
1:43.56

REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:43.89

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:44.00
5
GOGGIA Sofia
1:44.29
6
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:44.33
7
SUTER Fabienne
1:44.45
8
STUHEC Ilka
1:44.54
9
WEIRATHER Tina
1:44.59
10
HAASER Ricarda
1:44.69
11
JOHNSON Breezy
1:45.02
12
FLURY Jasmine
1:45.08
13
LEDECKA Ester
1:45.11
14
BRIGNONE Federica
1:45.13
15
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:45.17
16
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:45.27
17
VENIER Stephanie
1:45.31
18
ROSS Laurenne
1:45.32
18
COOK Stacey
1:45.32
20
SUTER Corinne
1:45.43
21
CURTONI Elena
1:45.70
22
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:45.93
23
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:45.95
24
STUFFER Verena
1:46.04
24
FANCHINI Elena
1:46.04
26
WILES Jacqueline
1:46.12
27
TIPPLER Tamara
1:46.14
28
FEIERABEND Denise
1:46.17
29
KLING Kajsa
1:46.32
30
AGER Christina
1:46.34
31
MIRADOLI Romane
1:46.57
32
NUFER Priska
1:46.84
33
COLETTI Alexandra
1:46.90
34
WENIG Michaela
1:47.04
35
DELAGO Nicol
1:47.06
36
PFISTER Meike
1:47.19
37
SMITH Leanne
1:47.21
38
PIOT Jennifer
1:47.58
39
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:47.92
40
PELLISSIER Marion
1:48.01
41
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:49.63

PAULATHOVA Katerina
DNS

MARSAGLIA Francesca
DNS

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
DNF

BRODNIK Vanja
DNF

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
DNF

DORSCH Patrizia
DNF

FERK Marusa
DNF

MAIER Sabrina
DNF

WEIDLE Kira
DNF

MCKENNIS Alice
DNF

HAEHLEN Joana
DNF

SCHNARF Johanna
DNF

SCHEYER Christine
DNF

 Author| Post time: 21-1-2017 14:50
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Kitzbühel (AUT) - 17 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Men's Downhill (3/8)
Final Results

PARIS Dominik
1:55.01

GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1:55.22

CLAREY Johan
1:55.34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
FILL Peter
1:55.41
5
JANKA Carlo
1:55.45
6
GUAY Erik
1:55.50
7
THEAUX Adrien
1:55.72
8
MAYER Matthias
1:55.76
9
REICHELT Hannes
1:55.83
10
NYMAN Steven
1:55.85
11
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:56.06
12
POISSON David
1:56.33
13
SANDER Andreas
1:56.35
14
MUZATON Maxence
1:56.36
15
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:56.42
16
FAYED Guillermo
1:56.50
17
KROELL Klaus
1:56.54
17
INNERHOFER Christof
1:56.54
19
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:56.60
19
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:56.60
21
CASSE Mattia
1:56.65
22
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:56.71
23
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:56.77
24
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:56.83
25
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1:56.84
26
BAUMANN Romed
1:56.86
27
KLINE Bostjan
1:56.92
28
WEBER Ralph
1:56.94
29
GANONG Travis
1:56.96
30
ROGER Brice
1:56.99
31
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:57.01
32
ROMAR Andreas
1:57.05
33
PERKO Rok
1:57.06
34
FERSTL Josef
1:57.10
35
KUENG Patrick
1:57.12
36
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:57.19
37
HINTERMANN Niels
1:57.33
37
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:57.33
39
CATER Martin
1:57.41
40
GOLDBERG Jared
1:57.56
41
KOSI Klemen
1:57.68
41
FRISCH Jeffrey
1:57.68
41
BENNETT Bryce
1:57.68
44
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:57.74
45
PUCHNER Joachim
1:57.87
46
BUZZI Emanuele
1:58.13
47
THOMPSON Broderick
1:58.16
48
KOELL Alexander
1:58.61
49
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:58.88
50
BATTILANI Henri
1:59.02
51
PANGRAZZI Paolo
2:01.32
52
BARANDUN Gian Luca
2:01.84
53
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
2:02.83

ZAMPA Andreas
DNS

CAVIEZEL Mauro
DNS

SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNF

OLIVERAS Marc
DNF

DRESSEN Thomas
DNF

KRYENBUEHL Urs
DNF

WALDER Christian
DNF

MANI Nils
DNF

FEUZ Beat
DNF

FRANZ Max
DNF

 Author| Post time: 22-1-2017 17:00
| Show all posts
Stage 23

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 19 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Women's Super-G (3/7)
Final Results

GUT Lara
1:17.92

VENIER Stephanie
1:18.59

WEIRATHER Tina
1:18.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:18.99
5
WORLEY Tessa
1:19.00
6
CURTONI Elena
1:19.17
7
BRIGNONE Federica
1:19.36
8
KLING Kajsa
1:19.48
9
VONN Lindsey
1:19.57
10
HAASER Ricarda
1:19.67
10
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:19.67
12
SUTER Corinne
1:19.73
13
SCHEYER Christine
1:19.80
14
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:19.87
15
ROSS Laurenne
1:19.95
16
SCHNARF Johanna
1:20.12
17
WEIDLE Kira
1:20.18
18
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:20.47
19
LEDECKA Ester
1:20.49
20
MIRADOLI Romane
1:20.54
21
SUTER Fabienne
1:20.70
22
STUHEC Ilka
1:20.74
23
HAEHLEN Joana
1:20.78
24
NUFER Priska
1:20.86
25
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:21.10
26
GAUCHE Laura
1:21.15
27
JOHNSON Breezy
1:21.18
28
MARNO Anna
1:21.59
29
FANCHINI Elena
1:21.69
30
WILES Jacqueline
1:21.83
31
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1:21.85
32
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:21.93
33
PIOT Jennifer
1:21.99
34
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:22.16
35
STUFFER Verena
1:22.35

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
DNS

GAUTHIER Tiffany
DNS

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
DNF

COLETTI Alexandra
DNF

MCKENNIS Alice
DNF

BASSINO Marta
DNF

BRODNIK Vanja
DNF

PFISTER Meike
DNF

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
DNF

DELAGO Nicol
DNF

DORSCH Patrizia
DNF

WENIG Michaela
DNF

HOFER Anna
DNF

SMITH Leanne
DNF

PELLISSIER Marion
DNF

FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
DNF

FEIERABEND Denise
DNF

FLURY Jasmine
DNF

PUCHNER Mirjam
DNF

MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
DNF

COOK Stacey
DNF

VEITH Anna
DNF

TIPPLER Tamara
DNF

REBENSBURG Viktoria
DNF

GOGGIA Sofia
DNF

 Author| Post time: 22-1-2017 17:09
| Show all posts
Stage 22

Kitzbühel (AUT) - 17 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Men's Slalom (7/11)
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:45.2354.44+50.79

RYDING Dave
1:45.9953.42+52.57

KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1:46.3454.18+52.16

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
54.23
52.15
1:46.38
5
YULE Daniel
54.34
52.50
1:46.84
6
NEUREUTHER Felix
54.16
52.95
1:47.11
7
READ Erik
55.85
51.30
1:47.15
8
SCHWARZ Marco
54.26
52.96
1:47.22
9
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
55.46
51.88
1:47.34
10
PINTURAULT Alexis
55.60
52.05
1:47.65
11
RAZZOLI Giuliano
55.48
52.18
1:47.66
12
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
54.95
52.75
1:47.70
12
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
55.40
52.30
1:47.70
14
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
55.14
52.61
1:47.75
15
SALA Tommaso
56.02
51.76
1:47.78
16
BUFFET Robin
55.41
52.39
1:47.80
17
DIGRUBER Marc
55.15
52.75
1:47.90
18
LUITZ Stefan
56.36
51.57
1:47.93
19
YUASA Naoki
55.17
52.78
1:47.95
20
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
55.96
52.00
1:47.96
21
HADALIN Stefan
56.31
51.92
1:48.23
22
SCHMIDIGER Reto
56.08
52.22
1:48.30
23
BROWN Phil
56.00
52.84
1:48.84
23
GINI Marc
55.76
53.08
1:48.84
25
MATT Michael
55.59
55.15
1:50.74

STEHLE Dominik
-
-
DSQ1

DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
-
-
DNQ2

COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
-
-
DNQ2

DEL CAMPO Juan
-
-
DNQ2

HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DNQ2

ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNQ2

KETTERER David
-
-
DNQ2

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNQ2

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNQ2

RODES Istok
-
-
DNQ2

ENGEL Mark
-
-
DNQ2

TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNQ2

JUNG Dong-hyun
-
-
DNQ2

KELLEY Robby
-
-
DNQ2

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNQ2

LAHDENPERAE Anton
-
-
DNQ2

STRASSER Linus
-
-
DNF2

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF2

CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNF2

LIZEROUX Julien
-
-
DNF2

GROSS Stefano
-
-
DNF2

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1

DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
-
-
DNF1

NORRIS Kieran
-
-
DNF1

VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
-
-
DNF1

KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DNF1

JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DNF1

JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNF1

RASANEN Joonas
-
-
DNF1

RUELAND Simon
-
-
DNF1

MURISIER Justin
-
-
DNF1

BONVIN Anthony
-
-
DNF1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF1

THEOLIER Steven
-
-
DNF1

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1

RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

RONCI Giordano
-
-
DNF1

SCHMID Philipp
-
-
DNF1

ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF1

AERNI Luca
-
-
DNF1

FELLER Manuel
-
-
DNF1

THALER Patrick
-
-
DNF1

HARGIN Mattias
-
-
DNF1

MOELGG Manfred
-
-
DNF1

MYHRER Andre
-
-
DNF1

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 22-1-2017 17:34
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Schladming (AUT) - 24 January 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (8/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, January 24th
17:45 Men's Slalom Run 1
20:45 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 22-1-2017 17:40
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Kronplatz (ITA) - 24 January 2017




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (7/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, January 10th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 24-1-2017 13:53
| Show all posts
Stage 25

Kronplatz (ITA) - 24 January 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (7/9)
Final Results

BRIGNONE Federica
2:10.051:02.17+1:07.88

WORLEY Tessa
2:10.601:02.32+1:08.28

BASSINO Marta
2:10.621:02.43+1:08.19

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GUT Lara
1:02.63
1:08.18
2:10.81
5
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:03.60
1:07.54
2:11.14
6
HECTOR Sara
1:04.73
1:06.43
2:11.16
7
SCHILD Bernadette
1:03.97
1:07.27
2:11.24
8
CURTONI Irene
1:04.11
1:07.44
2:11.55
9
RAST Camille
1:04.52
1:07.29
2:11.81
10
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:03.07
1:08.77
2:11.84
11
GOGGIA Sofia
1:03.08
1:08.81
2:11.89
12
TRUPPE Katharina
1:04.29
1:07.68
2:11.97
13
WILD Simone
1:03.69
1:08.36
2:12.05
14
MOELGG Manuela
1:04.10
1:07.96
2:12.06
15
HROVAT Meta
1:04.42
1:07.77
2:12.19
16
MEILLARD Melanie
1:04.81
1:07.43
2:12.24
17
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:04.08
1:08.19
2:12.27
18
LOESETH Nina
1:03.82
1:08.47
2:12.29
19
HANSDOTTER Frida
1:03.50
1:08.93
2:12.43
20
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:04.07
1:08.41
2:12.48
21
CURTONI Elena
1:04.06
1:08.44
2:12.50
22
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:04.28
1:08.77
2:13.05
23
HOLDENER Wendy
1:04.79
1:08.33
2:13.12
24
VLHOVA Petra
1:04.69
1:08.49
2:13.18
25
ROBNIK Tina
1:04.67
1:08.73
2:13.40
26
BUCIK Ana
1:04.92
1:08.96
2:13.88
27
DREV Ana
1:02.73
1:11.39
2:14.12
28
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:03.81
1:12.81
2:16.62

PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
-
-
DNQ2

SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
-
-
DNQ2

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNQ2

LIENSBERGER Katharina
-
-
DNQ2

SKJOELD Maren
-
-
DNQ2

KOPP Rahel
-
-
DNQ2

MIELZYNSKI Erin
-
-
DNQ2

ALPHAND Estelle
-
-
DNQ2

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
-
-
DNQ2

SUTER Jasmina
-
-
DNQ2

MASSIOS Marie
-
-
DNQ2

SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
-
-
DNQ2

GRENIER Valerie
-
-
DNQ2

DIREZ Clara
-
-
DNQ2

TILLEY Alexandra
-
-
DNQ2

CRAWFORD Candace
-
-
DNQ2

TOMMY Mikaela
-
-
DNQ2

HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
-
-
DNQ2

MCJAMES Megan
-
-
DNQ2

HASEGAWA Emi
-
-
DNQ2

KLING Kajsa
-
-
DNQ2

VEITH Anna
-
-
DNQ2

WEIRATHER Tina
-
-
DNQ2

HAASER Ricarda
-
-
DNF2

BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
-
-
DNF2

CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
-
-
DNF1

JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva
-
-
DNF1

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
-
-
DNF1

TSIKLAURI Nino
-
-
DNF1

WIKSTROEM Emelie
-
-
DNF1

AGNELLI Nicole
-
-
DNF1

PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNF1

LAVTAR Katarina
-
-
DNF1

FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
-
-
DNF1

BRUNNER Stephanie
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 24-1-2017 22:18
| Show all posts
Stage 24

Schladming (AUT) - 24 January 2017


Men's Slalom (8/11)
Final Results

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:39.8350.84+48.99

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:39.9251.36+48.56

KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1:40.4651.90+48.56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LIZEROUX Julien
52.05
49.31
1:41.36
5
GROSS Stefano
52.02
49.35
1:41.37
6
FELLER Manuel
52.40
49.29
1:41.69
7
YUASA Naoki
52.26
49.55
1:41.81
8
PINTURAULT Alexis
52.86
49.00
1:41.86
9
HARGIN Mattias
52.07
49.82
1:41.89
10
RYDING Dave
52.02
50.06
1:42.08
11
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
53.01
49.27
1:42.28
12
MOELGG Manfred
52.46
49.90
1:42.36
13
SCHMIDIGER Reto
53.94
48.75
1:42.69
14
LUITZ Stefan
53.85
48.87
1:42.72
15
YULE Daniel
52.66
50.12
1:42.78
16
STRASSER Linus
53.84
48.97
1:42.81
17
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
52.91
49.91
1:42.82
18
SCHWARZ Marco
53.47
49.52
1:42.99
19
MATT Michael
54.13
48.94
1:43.07
20
SALA Tommaso
53.58
49.50
1:43.08
21
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
52.31
50.87
1:43.18
22
RAZZOLI Giuliano
54.02
49.35
1:43.37
23
AERNI Luca
53.90
49.71
1:43.61
24
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
53.50
50.32
1:43.82
25
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
54.06
50.49
1:44.55
26
STEHLE Dominik
53.78
1:26.90
2:20.68
27
KELLEY Robby
53.93
1:36.66
2:30.59

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
-
-
DNQ2

SAMSAL Dalibor
-
-
DNQ2

BONVIN Anthony
-
-
DNQ2

LEITGEB Richard
-
-
DNQ2

HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DNQ2

RONCI Giordano
-
-
DNQ2

SCHMID Philipp
-
-
DNQ2

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNQ2

KUERNER Miha
-
-
DNQ2

LAHDENPERAE Anton
-
-
DNQ2

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNQ2

HETTEGGER Thomas
-
-
DNQ2

ENGEL Mark
-
-
DNQ2

TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNQ2

MEILLARD Loic
-
-
DNQ2

VIDOVIC Matej
-
-
DNQ2

MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
-
-
DNQ2

ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF2

GINI Marc
-
-
DNF2

THALER Patrick
-
-
DNF2

NEUREUTHER Felix
-
-
DNF2

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1

DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
-
-
DNF1

DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
-
-
DNF1

NORRIS Kieran
-
-
DNF1

JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DNF1

ALAERTS Kai
-
-
DNF1

JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNF1

NARITA Hideyuki
-
-
DNF1

RASANEN Joonas
-
-
DNF1

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNF1

THEOLIER Steven
-
-
DNF1

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF1

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNF1

KETTERER David
-
-
DNF1

LIBERATORE Federico
-
-
DNF1

HADALIN Stefan
-
-
DNF1

JUNG Dong-hyun
-
-
DNF1

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNF1

BUFFET Robin
-
-
DNF1

READ Erik
-
-
DNF1

CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNF1

GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
-
-
DNF1

DIGRUBER Marc
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 24-1-2017 22:43
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 26 January 2017 - 29 January 2017




Events

  • Men's Downhill (4/8)
  • Men's Downhill (5/8)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (7/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, January 26th
12:00 Men's Downhill Training


Friday, January 27th
13:05 Men's Downhill Final


Saturday, January 28th
12:00 Men's Downhill Final


Sunday, January 29th
10:15 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:15 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 24-1-2017 22:51
| Show all posts
Stage 27

Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) - 26 January 2017 - 29 January 2017




Events

  • Women's Downhill (6/8)
  • Women's Super-G (4/7)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, January 26th
11:00 Women's Downhill Training 1


Friday, January 27th
10:30 Women's Downhill Training 2


Saturday, January 28th
10:30 Women's Downhill Final


Sunday, January 29th
11:30 Women's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 26-1-2017 18:04
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 26 January 2017 - 29 January 2017


Men's Downhill (4/8)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:55.42
2
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:56.48
3
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:56.57
4
NYMAN Steven
1:56.66
5
FILL Peter
1:56.91
6
GUAY Erik
1:57.03
7
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:57.19
8
SANDER Andreas
1:57.23
9
FERSTL Josef
1:57.28
10
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:57.32
11
GANONG Travis
1:57.42
12
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:57.51
12
JANKA Carlo
1:57.51
14
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:57.53
15
ROGER Brice
1:57.72
15
KUENG Patrick
1:57.72
15
BAUMANN Romed
1:57.72
18
WALDER Christian
1:57.84
19
MAYER Matthias
1:57.89
20
REICHELT Hannes
1:57.95
21
FRANZ Max
1:57.96
22
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1:57.99
23
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:58.00
24
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:58.10
24
MUZATON Maxence
1:58.10
26
BENNETT Bryce
1:58.17
27
FAYED Guillermo
1:58.19
28
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:58.20
28
PARIS Dominik
1:58.20
30
THEAUX Adrien
1:58.37
31
POISSON David
1:58.68
31
FEUZ Beat
1:58.68
33
KROELL Klaus
1:58.70
34
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:58.75
35
CASSE Mattia
1:58.79
36
KLINE Bostjan
1:58.82
37
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1:58.89
38
HINTERMANN Niels
1:58.96
39
WEBER Ralph
1:59.12
40
BUZZI Emanuele
1:59.13
41
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:59.18
42
MANI Nils
1:59.59
43
SCHIEDER Florian
1:59.74
44
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:59.75
45
THOMPSON Broderick
1:59.80
46
HUDEC Jan
1:59.87
47
INNERHOFER Christof
2:00.26
48
GOLDBERG Jared
2:00.39
49
FRISCH Jeffrey
2:00.52
50
COOK Dustin
2:00.58
51
DRESSEN Thomas
2:00.76
52
KOSI Klemen
2:00.96
53
SCHWAIGER Dominik
2:01.22
54
CATER Martin
2:01.32
55
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
2:05.08

SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
DNS

STECHERT Tobias
DNS

PERKO Rok
DNF

CLAREY Johan
DNF

 Author| Post time: 26-1-2017 18:08
| Show all posts
Stage 27

Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) - 26 January 2017 - 29 January 2017


Women's Downhill (6/8)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STUHEC Ilka
1:38.22
2
GUT Lara
1:38.27
3
VONN Lindsey
1:38.44
4
STUFFER Verena
1:38.65
5
BRIGNONE Federica
1:38.83
6
ROSS Laurenne
1:39.16
7
GOGGIA Sofia
1:39.18
7
KLING Kajsa
1:39.18
9
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:39.46
10
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:39.47
11
SUTER Fabienne
1:39.48
12
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:39.77
13
CURTONI Elena
1:39.79
14
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:39.81
15
SCHNARF Johanna
1:39.98
16
WILES Jacqueline
1:40.05
16
FANCHINI Elena
1:40.05
18
HAASER Ricarda
1:40.09
19
WEIRATHER Tina
1:40.17
20
GRENIER Valerie
1:40.18
21
SUTER Corinne
1:40.23
22
MCKENNIS Alice
1:40.26
23
TIPPLER Tamara
1:40.29
24
VENIER Stephanie
1:40.36
25
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:40.64
26
SCHEYER Christine
1:40.82
27
FLURY Jasmine
1:40.88
27
JOHNSON Breezy
1:40.88
27
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:40.88
30
COLETTI Alexandra
1:41.02
31
BASSINO Marta
1:41.04
32
NUFER Priska
1:41.05
33
GISIN Michelle
1:41.10
34
PIOT Jennifer
1:41.16
35
WENIG Michaela
1:41.24
36
HAEHLEN Joana
1:41.46
37
FEIERABEND Denise
1:41.53
38
VEITH Anna
1:41.62
39
SMITH Leanne
1:41.63
40
WORLEY Tessa
1:41.65
41
COOK Stacey
1:41.67
42
MIRADOLI Romane
1:41.82
43
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:41.88
44
WEIDLE Kira
1:42.00
45
DELAGO Nicol
1:42.07
46
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:42.10
47
CRAWFORD Candace
1:42.66
48
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:42.86
49
MANCUSO Julia
1:43.00
50
TOMMY Mikaela
1:43.16
51
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:43.39
52
DORSCH Patrizia
1:43.53
53
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:43.87
54
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:43.89
55
PELLISSIER Marion
1:45.20

OWENS Jenny
DNS

SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
DNS

MAIER Sabrina
DNS

AGER Christina
DNS

 Author| Post time: 27-1-2017 12:25
| Show all posts
Stage 27

Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) - 26 January 2017 - 29 January 2017


Women's Downhill (6/8)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STUFFER Verena
1:37.61
2
GUT Lara
1:37.66
3
GOGGIA Sofia
1:37.95
4
STUHEC Ilka
1:38.13
5
SCHNARF Johanna
1:38.23
6
SUTER Fabienne
1:38.25
7
COOK Stacey
1:38.42
8
VENIER Stephanie
1:38.43
9
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:38.64
10
WEIRATHER Tina
1:38.68
11
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:38.80
12
KLING Kajsa
1:38.90
13
CURTONI Elena
1:38.94
14
TIPPLER Tamara
1:39.02
15
BRIGNONE Federica
1:39.15
16
HAEHLEN Joana
1:39.17
17
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:39.22
18
ROSS Laurenne
1:39.25
19
JOHNSON Breezy
1:39.27
20
SUTER Corinne
1:39.30
21
BASSINO Marta
1:39.58
22
MCKENNIS Alice
1:39.67
23
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:39.73
24
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:39.78
25
WORLEY Tessa
1:39.81
26
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:39.84
27
COLETTI Alexandra
1:39.87
28
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:39.95
29
SMITH Leanne
1:40.00
30
SCHEYER Christine
1:40.01
31
FLURY Jasmine
1:40.06
32
VEITH Anna
1:40.19
33
GRENIER Valerie
1:40.25
34
WENIG Michaela
1:40.29
35
PIOT Jennifer
1:40.31
36
FEIERABEND Denise
1:40.33
37
HAASER Ricarda
1:40.54
38
MIRADOLI Romane
1:40.58
39
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:40.60
40
NUFER Priska
1:40.63
41
GISIN Michelle
1:40.80
42
TOMMY Mikaela
1:40.89
43
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:40.90
44
WILES Jacqueline
1:40.94
45
WEIDLE Kira
1:41.06
46
CRAWFORD Candace
1:41.37
47
MANCUSO Julia
1:42.06
48
PELLISSIER Marion
1:42.60
49
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:42.80
50
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:42.83
51
DORSCH Patrizia
1:43.01
52
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:45.94
53
DELAGO Nicol
1:51.73

VONN Lindsey
DNF

FANCHINI Elena
DNF

 Author| Post time: 27-1-2017 16:11
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 26 January 2017 - 29 January 2017


Men's Downhill (4/8)
Final Results

GANONG Travis
1:53.71

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:54.09

FILL Peter
1:54.23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
REICHELT Hannes
1:54.30
5
FEUZ Beat
1:54.37
6
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:54.58
7
BAUMANN Romed
1:54.60
8
MAYER Matthias
1:54.69
9
JANKA Carlo
1:54.76
10
PARIS Dominik
1:54.92
11
KUENG Patrick
1:55.01
12
GOLDBERG Jared
1:55.09
13
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:55.15
14
SANDER Andreas
1:55.23
15
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:55.71
16
MUZATON Maxence
1:55.75
17
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:56.01
18
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:56.06
19
HINTERMANN Niels
1:56.09
20
FERSTL Josef
1:56.15
21
BENNETT Bryce
1:56.17
22
CLAREY Johan
1:56.27
23
FRANZ Max
1:56.31
24
THEAUX Adrien
1:56.38
25
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:56.39
26
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:56.43
27
WALDER Christian
1:56.47
28
MANI Nils
1:56.69
29
KROELL Klaus
1:56.83
30
KOSI Klemen
1:56.88
31
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:56.95
32
ROGER Brice
1:57.07
33
CASSE Mattia
1:57.17
33
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:57.17
35
BUZZI Emanuele
1:57.28
36
WEBER Ralph
1:57.44
37
DRESSEN Thomas
1:57.60
38
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:57.94
39
SCHIEDER Florian
1:58.01
40
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:58.54
41
HUDEC Jan
1:59.07
42
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:59.15
43
PERKO Rok
1:59.75
44
FRISCH Jeffrey
2:00.73

ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
DNF

THOMPSON Broderick
DNF

CATER Martin
DNF

PANGRAZZI Paolo
DNF

POISSON David
DNF

GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
DNF

FAYED Guillermo
DNF

GUAY Erik
DNF

KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
DNF

NYMAN Steven
DNF

KLINE Bostjan
DNF

 Author| Post time: 28-1-2017 12:41
| Show all posts
Stage 27

Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) - 26 January 2017 - 29 January 2017


Women's Downhill (6/8)
Final Results

GUT Lara
1:37.08

GOGGIA Sofia
1:37.13

STUHEC Ilka
1:37.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:37.61
5
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:37.85
6
STUFFER Verena
1:37.86
7
SCHNARF Johanna
1:38.00
8
KLING Kajsa
1:38.04
9
TIPPLER Tamara
1:38.08
10
JOHNSON Breezy
1:38.26
11
COOK Stacey
1:38.35
12
BRIGNONE Federica
1:38.36
12
VENIER Stephanie
1:38.36
14
WEIRATHER Tina
1:38.41
15
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:38.42
16
FANCHINI Elena
1:38.50
17
WILES Jacqueline
1:38.56
18
MCKENNIS Alice
1:38.58
19
SUTER Fabienne
1:38.59
19
VEITH Anna
1:38.59
21
CURTONI Elena
1:38.68
22
ROSS Laurenne
1:38.73
23
FEIERABEND Denise
1:38.77
24
GISIN Michelle
1:38.92
25
SUTER Corinne
1:38.94
26
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:38.99
27
WENIG Michaela
1:39.00
28
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:39.02
29
HAASER Ricarda
1:39.03
30
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:39.05
31
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:39.17
32
SMITH Leanne
1:39.60
33
WEIDLE Kira
1:39.64
34
FLURY Jasmine
1:39.67
35
HAEHLEN Joana
1:39.72
36
BASSINO Marta
1:39.82
36
COLETTI Alexandra
1:39.82
38
NUFER Priska
1:39.98
39
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:40.04
40
MIRADOLI Romane
1:40.09
41
PIOT Jennifer
1:40.26
42
TOMMY Mikaela
1:40.79
43
CRAWFORD Candace
1:41.20
44
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:41.55
45
DORSCH Patrizia
1:42.49
46
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:43.31

GRENIER Valerie
DNF

DELAGO Nicol
DNF

VONN Lindsey
DNF

SIEBENHOFER Ramona
DNF

 Author| Post time: 28-1-2017 15:52
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 26 January 2017 - 29 January 2017


Men's Downhill (5/8)
Final Results

REICHELT Hannes
1:53.83

FILL Peter
1:53.99

FEUZ Beat
1:54.35

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PARIS Dominik
1:54.59
5
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:54.64
6
KLINE Bostjan
1:54.75
7
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:54.82
8
THEAUX Adrien
1:54.87
9
ROGER Brice
1:55.01
10
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:55.11
10
BAUMANN Romed
1:55.11
12
GANONG Travis
1:55.14
13
KUENG Patrick
1:55.23
14
MAYER Matthias
1:55.25
15
SANDER Andreas
1:55.27
16
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:55.40
16
WALDER Christian
1:55.40
18
MUZATON Maxence
1:55.44
18
FRANZ Max
1:55.44
20
KROELL Klaus
1:55.63
21
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:55.64
22
BENNETT Bryce
1:55.65
23
JANKA Carlo
1:55.75
24
HINTERMANN Niels
1:55.79
25
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:55.83
26
GOLDBERG Jared
1:55.85
27
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:55.86
28
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:55.89
28
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:55.89
30
CLAREY Johan
1:55.91
31
FERSTL Josef
1:55.99
32
DRESSEN Thomas
1:56.22
33
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:56.28
34
CASSE Mattia
1:56.36
35
BUZZI Emanuele
1:56.59
36
THOMSEN Benjamin
1:56.60
37
WEBER Ralph
1:56.76
38
KOSI Klemen
1:56.82
39
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:56.86
40
THOMPSON Broderick
1:57.27
41
PERKO Rok
1:58.16
42
HUDEC Jan
1:59.05

ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
DNS

GUAY Erik
DNS

SCHIEDER Florian
DNF

CATER Martin
DNF

PANGRAZZI Paolo
DNF

FRISCH Jeffrey
DNF

BERTHOLD Frederic
DNF

STRIEDINGER Otmar
DNF

MANI Nils
DNF

POISSON David
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-1-2017 13:44
| Show all posts
Stage 27

Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) - 26 January 2017 - 29 January 2017


Women's Super-G (4/7)
Final Results

STUHEC Ilka
1:19.81

GOGGIA Sofia
1:20.12

VEITH Anna
1:20.51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:20.54
5
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:20.62
6
VENIER Stephanie
1:20.71
7
WEIRATHER Tina
1:20.79
8
CURTONI Elena
1:20.99
9
KLING Kajsa
1:21.04
10
ROSS Laurenne
1:21.13
11
WORLEY Tessa
1:21.23
12
VONN Lindsey
1:21.24
13
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:21.30
14
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:21.32
15
HAASER Ricarda
1:21.35
15
BRIGNONE Federica
1:21.35
17
STUFFER Verena
1:21.37
18
SCHNARF Johanna
1:21.54
19
TIPPLER Tamara
1:21.55
20
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:21.60
21
WILES Jacqueline
1:21.67
22
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:21.71
23
BASSINO Marta
1:21.88
24
JOHNSON Breezy
1:21.94
25
BRUNNER Stephanie
1:21.99
26
FLURY Jasmine
1:22.06
27
HAEHLEN Joana
1:22.09
28
SUTER Fabienne
1:22.12
29
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:22.17
29
SUTER Corinne
1:22.17
31
WENIG Michaela
1:22.33
32
PIOT Jennifer
1:22.35
33
NUFER Priska
1:22.42
34
COOK Stacey
1:22.48
35
CRAWFORD Candace
1:22.51
36
DUERR Lena
1:22.56
36
FANCHINI Elena
1:22.56
38
GISIN Michelle
1:22.60
39
GAUCHE Laura
1:22.61
40
MIRADOLI Romane
1:22.77
41
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:22.88
42
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:22.91
43
HOFER Anna
1:22.95
44
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:22.96
45
SMITH Leanne
1:23.03
46
FEIERABEND Denise
1:23.18
47
WEIDLE Kira
1:23.19
48
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1:23.39
49
DELAGO Nicol
1:23.54
50
MARNO Anna
1:23.77
51
PELLISSIER Marion
1:24.49
52
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1:25.05
53
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:25.16

GOERGL Elisabeth
DSQ

GRENIER Valerie
DNS

COLETTI Alexandra
DNF

MCKENNIS Alice
DNF

MERRYWEATHER Alice
DNF

TOMMY Mikaela
DNF

GUT Lara
DNF

 Author| Post time: 29-1-2017 16:42
| Show all posts
Stage 26

Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) - 26 January 2017 - 29 January 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (7/9)
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:39.951:19.85+1:20.10

OLSSON Matts
2:41.451:20:21+1:21.24

LUITZ Stefan
2:41.901:20.72+1:21.18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:19.76
1:22.24
2:42.00
5
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:20.77
1:21.59
2:42.36
6
NEUREUTHER Felix
1:20.26
1:22.14
2:42.40
7
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:21.28
1:21.24
2:42.52
8
MURISIER Justin
1:21.32
1:21.22
2:42.54
9
EISATH Florian
1:20.97
1:21.62
2:42.59
10
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:22.32
1:20.48
2:42.80
11
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:21.14
1:21.83
2:42.97
12
MEILLARD Loic
1:22.55
1:20.46
2:43.01
13
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:21.87
1:21.39
2:43.26
14
FORD Tommy
1:21.20
1:22.08
2:43.28
15
MAURBERGER Simon
1:22.76
1:20.54
2:43.30
16
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1:22.65
1:20.69
2:43.34
17
MISSILLIER Steve
1:21.86
1:21.50
2:43.36
18
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:21.90
1:21.54
2:43.44
19
MOELGG Manfred
1:21.39
1:22.15
2:43.54
20
JITLOFF Tim
1:21.97
1:21.65
2:43.62
21
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:20.78
1:22.90
2:43.68
22
TONETTI Riccardo
1:21.84
1:22.20
2:44.04
23
KRANJEC Zan
1:22.80
1:21.35
2:44.15
24
KRYZL Krystof
1:22.63
1:21.55
2:44.18
25
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:22.14
1:22.20
2:44.34
26
NANI Roberto
1:22.40
1:22.05
2:44.45
27
ZUBCIC Filip
1:22.89
1:21.64
2:44.53
28
JANKA Carlo
1:22.49
1:23.80
2:46.29
29
ZAMPA Andreas
1:22.48
1:23.89
2:46.37

NOESIG Christoph
-
-
DNS1

STRASSER Linus
-
-
DNQ2

ZINGERLE Alex
-
-
DNQ2

BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNQ2

ZURBRIGGEN Elia
-
-
DNQ2

SCHMID Alexander
-
-
DNQ2

GATEAU Elie
-
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNQ2

BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
-
-
DNQ2

COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
-
-
DNQ2

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNQ2

NETELAND Bjoernar
-
-
DNQ2

CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNQ2

PIRINEN Eemeli
-
-
DNQ2

SCHWAIGER Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

RUBIE Brennan
-
-
DNQ2

TORSTI Samu
-
-
DNQ2

MAYER Matthias
-
-
DNQ2

READ Erik
-
-
DNQ2

LEITINGER Roland
-
-
DNF2

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1

HADALIN Stefan
-
-
DNF1

FAVROT Thibaut
-
-
DNF1

GALEOTTI Greg
-
-
DNF1

MEIER Daniel
-
-
DNF1

ROENNGREN Mattias
-
-
DNF1

COOK Dustin
-
-
DNF1

ROBERTS Hig
-
-
DNF1

PLEISCH Manuel
-
-
DNF1

JENAL Sandro
-
-
DNF1

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF1

MONSEN Marcus
-
-
DNF1

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNF1

MATHIS Marcel
-
-
DNF1

SARRAZIN Cyprien
-
-
DNF1

FELLER Manuel
-
-
DNF1

SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 29-1-2017 17:07
| Show all posts
Stage 28

Stockholm (SWE) - 31 January 2017




Events

  • Men's Slalom (9/11)
  • Women's Slalom (8/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, January 31st
17:00 Men's Parallel Slalom
17:00 Women's Parallel Slalom


 Author| Post time: 31-1-2017 19:36
| Show all posts
Stage 28

Stockholm (SWE) - 31 January 2017


Men's Parallel Slalom (9/11)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

STRASSER Linus
-Big Final

PINTURAULT Alexis
-Big Final

HARGIN Mattias
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RYDING Dave
-S.F.
5
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
-QF
5
RAZZOLI Giuliano
-QF
5
GROSS Stefano
-QF
5
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
-QF
9
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
-R16
9
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
-R16
9
LIZEROUX Julien
-R16
9
MATT Michael
-R16
9
YULE Daniel
-R16
9
MOELGG Manfred
-R16
9
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
-R16
9
HIRSCHER Marcel
-R16

 Author| Post time: 31-1-2017 19:40
| Show all posts
Stage 28

Stockholm (SWE) - 31 January 2017


Women's Parallel Slalom (8/10)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
-Big Final

VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
-Big Final

LOESETH Nina
-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HANSDOTTER Frida
-S.F.
5
MEILLARD Melanie
-QF
5
COSTAZZA Chiara
-QF
5
GAGNON Marie-Michele
-QF
5
VLHOVA Petra
-QF
9
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
-R16
9
FEIERABEND Denise
-R16
9
BUCIK Ana
-R16
9
TRUPPE Katharina
-R16
9
STIEGLER Resi
-R16
9
SCHILD Bernadette
-R16
9
STRACHOVA Sarka
-R16
9
HOLDENER Wendy
-R16

 Author| Post time: 31-1-2017 20:17
| Show all posts
Stage 29

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 23 February 2017 - 26 February 2017




Events

  • Men's Downhill (6/8)
  • Men's Downhill (7/8)
  • Men's Super-G (5/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, February 23rd
12:00 Men's Downhill Training


Friday, February 24th
11:00 Men's Downhill Final


Saturday, February 25th
12:00 Men's Downhill Final


Sunday, February 26th
12:00 Men's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 31-1-2017 20:32
| Show all posts
Stage 30

Crans-Montana (SUI) - 24 February 2017 - 26 February 2017




Events

  • Women's Super-G (5/7)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (2/3)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (3/3)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, February 24th
10:30 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
14:30 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


Saturday, February 25th
10:30 Women's Super-G


Sunday, February 26th
10:30 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
13:30 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


 Author| Post time: 23-2-2017 16:53
| Show all posts
Stage 29

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 23 February 2017 - 26 February 2017


Men's Downhill (6/8)
Training Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUAY Erik
1:48.01
2
REICHELT Hannes
1:48.02
3
ROGER Brice
1:48.33
4
PARIS Dominik
1:48.63
5
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:48.64
6
FERSTL Josef
1:48.69
7
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:48.75
8
BAUMANN Romed
1:48.81
9
SANDER Andreas
1:48.89
10
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:48.92
11
JANKA Carlo
1:48.93
12
FEUZ Beat
1:49.05
13
FILL Peter
1:49.27
14
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:49.35
15
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:49.48
16
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:49.50
17
GANONG Travis
1:49.51
18
HEEL Werner
1:49.63
19
WEBER Ralph
1:49.64
20
BENNETT Bryce
1:49.70
21
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:49.72
22
WALDER Christian
1:49.75
22
THEAUX Adrien
1:49.75
24
KUENG Patrick
1:49.77
25
GOLDBERG Jared
1:49.78
26
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:49.79
27
KROELL Klaus
1:49.82
28
FRANZ Max
1:49.85
29
THOMPSON Broderick
1:49.96
29
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:49.96
31
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:50.02
32
PERKO Rok
1:50.05
33
MAYER Matthias
1:50.07
34
KOSI Klemen
1:50.19
35
POISSON David
1:50.20
36
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:50.22
37
MONSEN Felix
1:50.23
38
BUZZI Emanuele
1:50.33
39
KLINE Bostjan
1:50.43
40
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:50.49
41
MANI Nils
1:50.53
42
ROMAR Andreas
1:50.58
43
HINTERMANN Niels
1:50.59
44
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1:50.63
45
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:50.64
46
ROULIN Gilles
1:50.68
47
MUZATON Maxence
1:50.78
48
CATER Martin
1:50.84
49
VON APPEN Henrik
1:51.04
50
RUBIE Brennan
1:51.38
51
CLAREY Johan
1:51.51
52
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:51.81
53
DRESSEN Thomas
1:51.83
54
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:52.07
55
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:52.19
56
ULLRICH Max
1:52.27
57
FRISCH Jeffrey
1:52.41
58
WERRY Tyler
1:52.46
59
KRENN Christoph
1:52.60
60
HUDEC Jan
1:53.57
61
COOK Dustin
1:53.61
62
FAYED Guillermo
1:53.62
63
VORRE Marcus
1:56.63

 Author| Post time: 24-2-2017 13:52
| Show all posts
Stage 29

Kvitfjell (NOR) - 23 February 2017 - 26 February 2017


Men's Downhill (6/8)
Final Results

KLINE Bostjan
1:29.20

MAYER Matthias
1:29.39

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:29.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUAY Erik
1:29.45
5
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:29.54
6
DRESSEN Thomas
1:29.58
7
FEUZ Beat
1:29.61
8
GANONG Travis
1:29.63
9
REICHELT Hannes
1:29.80
10
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:29.82
11
PARIS Dominik
1:29.86
12
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:29.92
13
WALDER Christian
1:29.99
14
GOLDBERG Jared
1:30.01
15
JANKA Carlo
1:30.03
16
FILL Peter
1:30.04
17
FERSTL Josef
1:30.05
17
SANDER Andreas
1:30.05
19
BERTHOLD Frederic
1:30.09
20
KROELL Klaus
1:30.12
21
FAYED Guillermo
1:30.20
22
THEAUX Adrien
1:30.24
23
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:30.25
23
FRANZ Max
1:30.25
25
HEEL Werner
1:30.26
26
BAUMANN Romed
1:30.30
27
HINTERMANN Niels
1:30.53
27
BENNETT Bryce
1:30.53
29
CATER Martin
1:30.54
30
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:30.59
31
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1:30.64
32
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1:30.70
33
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:30.74
34
CLAREY Johan
1:30.76
35
KUENG Patrick
1:30.78
36
WEBER Ralph
1:30.82
37
ROULIN Gilles
1:30.85
38
SAUGESTAD Stian
1:30.88
39
POISSON David
1:30.89
40
KOSI Klemen
1:30.91
41
PERKO Rok
1:31.00
42
MONSEN Felix
1:31.06
43
RUBIE Brennan
1:31.07
44
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:31.08
45
ROMAR Andreas
1:31.13
46
MANI Nils
1:31.17
47
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:31.18
48
MUZATON Maxence
1:31.19
49
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1:31.31
50
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:31.35
51
DE VETTORI Matteo
1:31.38
52
HUDEC Jan
1:31.62
53
VON APPEN Henrik
1:31.63
54
BUZZI Emanuele
1:32.10
55
ULLRICH Max
1:32.41
56
COOK Dustin
1:32.55
57
KRENN Christoph
1:32.82
58
VORRE Marcus
1:34.88

THOMPSON Broderick
DNF

FRISCH Jeffrey
DNF

ROGER Brice
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

17-5-2022 05:48 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list