Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: hckosice

Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 10-12-2016 14:25
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 10 December 2016 - 11 December 2016


Men's Giant Slalom (3/9)
Final Results

PINTURAULT Alexis
2:02.621:00.92+1:01.70

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:02.951:01.59+1:01.36

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
2:04.121:02.60+1:01.52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NEUREUTHER Felix
1:02.14
1:02.04
2:04.18
5
LUITZ Stefan
1:01.57
1:02.77
2:04.34
6
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1:02.12
1:02.27
2:04.39
7
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:02.14
1:02.35
2:04.49
8
READ Erik
1:03.15
1:01.50
2:04.65
9
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:02.52
1:02.19
2:04.71
10
MYHRER Andre
1:03.51
1:01.36
2:04.87
11
LEITINGER Roland
1:01.97
1:02.95
2:04.92
12
MISSILLIER Steve
1:02.57
1:02.47
2:05.04
13
MOELGG Manfred
1:02.85
1:02.47
2:05.32
14
ZUBCIC Filip
1:03.43
1:01.95
2:05.38
15
NOESIG Christoph
1:02.31
1:03.13
2:05.44
16
TONETTI Riccardo
1:03.41
1:02.17
2:05.58
17
EISATH Florian
1:03.55
1:02.04
2:05.59
18
CHODOUNSKY David
1:03.55
1:02.11
2:05.66
19
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1:03.26
1:02.76
2:06.02
20
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:02.15
1:04.59
2:06.74
20
JANKA Carlo
1:03.54
1:03.20
2:06.74
22
ZAMPA Andreas
1:02.60
1:04.68
2:07.28
23
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:03.11
1:04.23
2:07.34
24
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1:03.01
1:06.23
2:09.24

KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DSQ2

TORSTI Samu
-
-
DSQ1

KELLEY Robby
-
-
DNS1

PAULUS Daniel
-
-
DNQ2

MARCHANT Armand
-
-
DNQ2

SALA Tommaso
-
-
DNQ2

STRASSER Linus
-
-
DNQ2

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNQ2

TUMLER Thomas
-
-
DNQ2

MEIER Daniel
-
-
DNQ2

SCHWARZ Marco
-
-
DNQ2

COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
-
-
DNQ2

ANDRIENKO Aleksander
-
-
DNQ2

PLEISCH Manuel
-
-
DNQ2

JENAL Sandro
-
-
DNQ2

NETELAND Bjoernar
-
-
DNQ2

PIRINEN Eemeli
-
-
DNQ2

MATHIS Marcel
-
-
DNQ2

RUBIE Brennan
-
-
DNQ2

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNQ2

OLSSON Matts
-
-
DNQ2

SANDELL Marcus
-
-
DNQ2

MEILLARD Loic
-
-
DNF2

FORD Tommy
-
-
DNF2

NANI Roberto
-
-
DNF2

MURISIER Justin
-
-
DNF2

LIGETY Ted
-
-
DNF2

MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
-
-
DNF2

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
-
-
DNF1

HADALIN Stefan
-
-
DNF1

NARITA Hideyuki
-
-
DNF1

GALEOTTI Greg
-
-
DNF1

ZINGERLE Hannes
-
-
DNF1

BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF1

ZURBRIGGEN Elia
-
-
DNF1

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNF1

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNF1

ODERMATT Marco
-
-
DNF1

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF1

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNF1

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNF1

PATRICKSSON Axel William
-
-
DNF1

JITLOFF Tim
-
-
DNF1

FELLER Manuel
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 10-12-2016 15:08
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Sestriere (ITA) - 10 December 2016 - 11 December 2016


Women's Giant Slalom (3/9)
Final Results

WORLEY Tessa
2:17.371:08.55+1:08.82

GOGGIA Sofia
2:17.521:08.62+1:08.90

GUT Lara
2:17.661:08.55+1:09.11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
WEIRATHER Tina
1:08.51
1:09.86
2:18.37
5
BASSINO Marta
1:09.29
1:09.09
2:18.38
6
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:08.50
1:09.91
2:18.41
7
WILD Simone
1:08.93
1:09.81
2:18.74
8
BRUNNER Stephanie
1:09.70
1:09.08
2:18.78
9
DREV Ana
1:09.19
1:09.84
2:19.03
10
MEILLARD Melanie
1:10.10
1:08.94
2:19.04
11
TRUPPE Katharina
1:09.80
1:09.38
2:19.18
12
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1:09.38
1:09.84
2:19.22
13
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:10.26
1:09.06
2:19.32
14
MOELGG Manuela
1:10.04
1:09.36
2:19.40
15
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:09.52
1:10.00
2:19.52
16
SCHILD Bernadette
1:09.97
1:09.58
2:19.55
17
FANCHINI Nadia
1:09.47
1:10.11
2:19.58
18
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:10.08
1:09.53
2:19.61
19
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
1:09.76
1:09.88
2:19.64
20
HOLDENER Wendy
1:09.43
1:10.42
2:19.85
21
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:09.98
1:10.01
2:19.99
22
VLHOVA Petra
1:09.86
1:10.21
2:20.07
23
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:10.01
1:10.28
2:20.29
24
BARIOZ Taina
1:09.98
1:10.38
2:20.36
25
ROBNIK Tina
1:10.38
1:10.17
2:20.55
26
CURTONI Irene
1:09.57
1:11.00
2:20.57
27
CURTONI Elena
1:10.68
1:09.95
2:20.63
28
STIEGLER Resi
1:10.58
1:10.10
2:20.68
29
LAVTAR Katarina
1:10.59
1:10.78
2:21.37
30
KLING Kajsa
1:10.61
1:11.07
2:21.68

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
-
-
DNQ2

WIKSTROEM Emelie
-
-
DNQ2

AGNELLI Nicole
-
-
DNQ2

SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
-
-
DNQ2

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
-
-
DNQ2

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNQ2

GISIN Michelle
-
-
DNQ2

ORTLIEB Nina
-
-
DNQ2

SKJOELD Maren
-
-
DNQ2

BUCIK Ana
-
-
DNQ2

KRYUKOVA Kristina
-
-
DNQ2

WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNQ2

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
-
-
DNQ2

DIREZ Clara
-
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNQ2

SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
-
-
DNQ2

DUERR Lena
-
-
DNQ2

ROMANOVA Anastasia
-
-
DNQ2

TILLEY Alexandra
-
-
DNQ2

MCJAMES Megan
-
-
DNQ2

HASEGAWA Emi
-
-
DNQ2

BARTHET Anne-Sophie
-
-
DNQ2

HANSDOTTER Frida
-
-
DNQ2

MIELZYNSKI Erin
-
-
DNF1

PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNF1

KASPER Vanessa
-
-
DNF1

DANIOTH Aline
-
-
DNF1

GRENIER Valerie
-
-
DNF1

CRAWFORD Candace
-
-
DNF1

MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
-
-
DNF1

BRIGNONE Federica
-
-
DNF1

LOESETH Nina
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2016 15:59
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 10 December 2016 - 11 December 2016


Men's Slalom (2/11)
Final Results

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:44.5451.67+52.87

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:45.2951.99+53.30

KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1:46.4651.49+54.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DIGRUBER Marc
53.12
53.77
1:46.89
5
GROSS Stefano
52.15
54.86
1:47.01
6
MATT Michael
53.62
53.50
1:47.12
7
MOELGG Manfred
52.91
54.30
1:47.21
8
MYHRER Andre
52.86
54.39
1:47.25
9
HARGIN Mattias
52.22
55.32
1:47.54
10
YUASA Naoki
52.99
54.58
1:47.57
11
YULE Daniel
52.44
55.32
1:47.76
12
AERNI Luca
53.14
54.63
1:47.77
13
SALA Tommaso
53.37
54.46
1:47.83
14
THALER Patrick
53.60
54.33
1:47.93
15
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
53.00
55.02
1:48.02
16
STRASSER Linus
52.98
55.06
1:48.04
17
RYDING Dave
53.54
54.79
1:48.33
18
MARCHANT Armand
53.44
54.99
1:48.43
19
RAZZOLI Giuliano
53.68
54.95
1:48.63
20
LIZEROUX Julien
53.77
54.95
1:48.72
21
LAHDENPERAE Anton
53.57
55.94
1:49.51
22
ZAMPA Adam
53.78
55.77
1:49.55
23
SCHWARZ Marco
52.68
57.47
1:50.15
24
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
53.11
57.42
1:50.53
25
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
53.61
58.58
1:52.19
26
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
53.37
1:00.60
1:53.97

TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DSQ1

KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DNQ2

BONVIN Anthony
-
-
DNQ2

THEOLIER Steven
-
-
DNQ2

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNQ2

RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNQ2

HADALIN Stefan
-
-
DNQ2

MISSILLIER Steve
-
-
DNQ2

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNQ2

VIDOVIC Matej
-
-
DNQ2

SCHMIDIGER Reto
-
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNQ2

JUNG Dong-hyun
-
-
DNQ2

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNQ2

READ Erik
-
-
DNQ2

GINI Marc
-
-
DNQ2

BUFFET Robin
-
-
DNQ2

STEHLE Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

HAUGEN Leif Kristian
-
-
DNF2

FELLER Manuel
-
-
DNF2

PINTURAULT Alexis
-
-
DNF2

NEUREUTHER Felix
-
-
DNF2

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNF1

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNF1

GASTALDI Sebastiano
-
-
DNF1

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF1

LUITZ Stefan
-
-
DNF1

MEILLARD Loic
-
-
DNF1

RIZZO Maxime
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

LEITGEB Richard
-
-
DNF1

ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNF1

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNF1

SIMONET Sandro
-
-
DNF1

ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF1

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNF1

ENGEL Mark
-
-
DNF1

BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF1

KELLEY Robby
-
-
DNF1

BYGGMARK Jens
-
-
DNF1

CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNF1

FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2016 16:08
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Sestriere (ITA) - 10 December 2016 - 11 December 2016


Women's Slalom (3/10)
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:37.8049.22+48.58

VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
1:38.8949.34+49.55

HOLDENER Wendy
1:39.0149.74+49.27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HANSDOTTER Frida
49.52
49.57
1:39.09
5
LOESETH Nina
50.00
49.53
1:39.53
6
GISIN Michelle
49.77
49.86
1:39.63
7
VLHOVA Petra
49.65
50.13
1:39.78
8
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
50.55
49.51
1:40.06
9
STRACHOVA Sarka
49.75
50.41
1:40.16
10
SCHILD Bernadette
50.42
50.13
1:40.55
11
MEILLARD Melanie
50.19
50.39
1:40.58
12
WIKSTROEM Emelie
50.46
50.32
1:40.78
13
SKJOELD Maren
50.36
50.60
1:40.96
14
CURTONI Irene
50.68
50.50
1:41.18
15
STIEGLER Resi
50.88
50.48
1:41.36
16
TRUPPE Katharina
51.03
50.35
1:41.38
17
GALLHUBER Katharina
51.03
50.65
1:41.68
18
GEIGER Christina
51.32
50.56
1:41.88
19
WALLNER Marina
51.64
50.32
1:41.96
20
HUBER Katharina
51.88
50.28
1:42.16
21
MIELZYNSKI Erin
51.08
51.10
1:42.18
22
TILLEY Alexandra
51.61
50.91
1:42.52
23
SCHMOTZ Marlene
51.65
50.97
1:42.62
24
BRIGNONE Federica
51.42
51.23
1:42.65
25
COSTAZZA Chiara
51.62
51.09
1:42.71
26
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
52.00
50.76
1:42.76
27
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
51.90
51.20
1:43.10
28
GUT Lara
51.11
52.01
1:43.12
29
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
51.86
51.30
1:43.16

PAULATHOVA Katerina
-
-
DNS1

GUTIERREZ Mireia
-
-
DNS1

DANIOTH Aline
-
-
DNS1

BASSINO Marta
-
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNQ2

MCJAMES Megan
-
-
DNQ2

GRENIER Valerie
-
-
DNQ2

LIENSBERGER Katharina
-
-
DNQ2

DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNQ2

MOUGEL Laurie
-
-
DNQ2

ST-GERMAIN Laurence
-
-
DNQ2

LAPANJA Lila
-
-
DNQ2

ALOPINA Ksenia
-
-
DNQ2

WILLIBALD Elisabeth
-
-
DNQ2

GAGNON Marie-Michele
-
-
DNQ2

DUERR Lena
-
-
DNF2

SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
-
-
DNF1

SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
-
-
DNF1

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF1

MAIR Chiara
-
-
DNF1

BRUNNER Stephanie
-
-
DNF1

HASEGAWA Emi
-
-
DNF1

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
-
-
DNF1

WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1

CHABLE Charlotte
-
-
DNF1

FERK Marusa
-
-
DNF1

GRUENWALD Julia
-
-
DNF1

FEIERABEND Denise
-
-
DNF1

MOELGG Manuela
-
-
DNF1

BUCIK Ana
-
-
DNF1

SWENN-LARSSON Anna
-
-
DNF1

KIRCHGASSER Michaela
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 11-12-2016 16:41
| Show all posts
Stage 9

Val Gardena/Gröden (ITA) - 14 December 2016 - 17 December 2016




Events

  • Men's Downhill (2/9)
  • Men's Super-G (2/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, December 14th
12:15 Men's Downhill Training 1


Thursday, December 15th
12:15 Men's Downhill Training 2


Friday, December 16th
12:15 Men's Super-G


Saturday, December 17th
12:15 Men's Downhill Final


 Author| Post time: 11-12-2016 16:50
| Show all posts
Stage 10

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 14 December 2016 - 18 December 2016




Events

  • Women's Downhill (3/8)
  • Women's Super-G (2/7)
  • Women's Alpine Combined (1/3)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, December 14th
10:30 Women's Downhill Training 1


Thursday, December 15th
10:35 Women's Downhill Training 2


Friday, December 16th
10:30 Women's Alpine Combined Run 1
14:00 Women's Alpine Combined Run 2


Saturday, December 17th
10:30 Women's Downhill Final


Sunday, December 18th
10:30 Women's Super-G


 Author| Post time: 14-12-2016 14:39
| Show all posts
Stage 9

Val Gardena/Gröden (ITA) - 14 December 2016 - 17 December 2016


Men's Downhill (2/9)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAYER Matthias
1:58.46
2
JANKA Carlo
1:58.61
3
FILL Peter
1:58.87
4
NYMAN Steven
1:58.93
5
INNERHOFER Christof
1:59.04
6
FRANZ Max
1:59.10
7
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:59.49
8
THEAUX Adrien
1:59.77
9
KUENG Patrick
1:59.81
10
KROELL Klaus
1:59.87
11
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:59.93
12
FEUZ Beat
2:00.06
12
JANSRUD Kjetil
2:00.06
14
ROGER Brice
2:00.07
15
HEEL Werner
2:00.08
16
GANONG Travis
2:00.10
17
BAUMANN Romed
2:00.12
17
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
2:00.12
19
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
2:00.22
20
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
2:00.55
20
GUAY Erik
2:00.55
22
GOLDBERG Jared
2:00.58
23
FAYED Guillermo
2:00.63
24
SANDER Andreas
2:00.64
25
FERSTL Josef
2:00.88
26
CLAREY Johan
2:00.92
27
REICHELT Hannes
2:00.93
28
CASSE Mattia
2:01.12
29
BENNETT Bryce
2:01.13
30
MANI Nils
2:01.23
30
WEIBRECHT Andrew
2:01.23
32
PERKO Rok
2:01.26
33
PUCHNER Joachim
2:01.31
34
POISSON David
2:01.36
35
BUZZI Emanuele
2:01.44
36
WALDER Christian
2:01.49
37
STECHERT Tobias
2:01.60
38
CAVIEZEL Mauro
2:01.65
39
BERTHOLD Frederic
2:01.69
39
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
2:01.69
41
PARIS Dominik
2:01.76
42
SCHWEIGER Patrick
2:01.84
43
HINTERMANN Niels
2:02.04
44
VON APPEN Henrik
2:02.09
45
BRANDNER Klaus
2:02.18
46
KRYENBUEHL Urs
2:02.20
47
KOECK Niklas
2:02.21
48
KROELL Johannes
2:02.22
49
BOSCA Guglielmo
2:02.26
50
KOSI Klemen
2:02.38
51
DANKLMAIER Daniel
2:02.42
52
DE VETTORI Matteo
2:02.48
53
WERRY Tyler
2:02.51
54
MUZATON Maxence
2:02.66
54
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
2:02.66
56
SCHIEDER Florian
2:02.67
57
CAZZANIGA Davide
2:02.68
58
FAARUP Christoffer
2:02.69
58
BIESEMEYER Thomas
2:02.69
60
KLINE Bostjan
2:02.75
61
DRESSEN Thomas
2:02.87
62
WEBER Ralph
2:02.90
63
BATTILANI Henri
2:02.98
64
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
2:03.10
65
SPORN Andrej
2:03.19
66
PANGRAZZI Paolo
2:03.21
67
RAFFORT Nicolas
2:03.44
68
CATER Martin
2:03.88
69
ALLEGRE Nils
2:03.96
70
FRISCH Jeffrey
2:04.08
71
BAILET Matthieu
2:04.26
72
KLUSAK Michal
2:04.51
73
COOK Dustin
2:04.83
74
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
2:05.21
75
ROMAR Andreas
2:05.42
76
PICCARD Roy
2:06.15
77
BABICKI Pawel
2:06.31
78
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
2:08.49
79
SAUGESTAD Stian
2:10.46

COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
DNS

TUMLER Thomas
DNS

HROBAT Miha
DNS

VILETTA Sandro
DNS

HUDEC Jan
DNF

 Author| Post time: 14-12-2016 14:47
| Show all posts
Stage 10

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 14 December 2016 - 18 December 2016


Women's Downhill (3/8)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUT Lara
1:46.90
2
STUHEC Ilka
1:47.93
3
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:48.12
4
GOGGIA Sofia
1:48.17
5
KLING Kajsa
1:48.64
6
SUTER Corinne
1:48.79
7
HUETTER Cornelia
1:48.82
8
ROSS Laurenne
1:48.84
9
MCKENNIS Alice
1:49.11
10
FANCHINI Nadia
1:49.12
11
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:49.19
12
WEIRATHER Tina
1:49.24
13
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:49.52
14
FANCHINI Elena
1:49.53
15
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:49.55
16
FEIERABEND Denise
1:49.63
16
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:49.63
18
SCHNARF Johanna
1:49.68
19
BRIGNONE Federica
1:49.69
20
MAIER Sabrina
1:49.77
21
BAILET Margot
1:49.80
22
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:49.84
23
AGER Christina
1:49.85
24
WORLEY Tessa
1:49.91
25
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:49.92
26
COLETTI Alexandra
1:49.94
27
WILES Jacqueline
1:50.10
28
NUFER Priska
1:50.13
29
SCHEYER Christine
1:50.19
30
ORTLIEB Nina
1:50.31
31
COOK Stacey
1:50.44
32
GISIN Michelle
1:50.48
33
PIOT Jennifer
1:50.50
34
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:50.51
35
BESSY Anouk
1:50.57
36
MIRADOLI Romane
1:50.59
37
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:50.62
38
VENIER Stephanie
1:50.63
39
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:50.64
40
CURTONI Elena
1:50.68
41
FLURY Jasmine
1:50.84
42
DELAGO Nicol
1:50.86
43
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:50.94
44
GAUCHE Laura
1:50.99
45
STUFFER Verena
1:51.09
46
HAEHLEN Joana
1:51.11
47
PELLISSIER Marion
1:51.39
48
MIKLOS Edit
1:51.45
49
JOHNSON Breezy
1:51.48
50
BASSINO Marta
1:51.65
50
SMITH Leanne
1:51.65
52
BRODNIK Vanja
1:51.70
53
LARROUY Noemie
1:51.81
54
HOFER Anna
1:51.92
55
TIPPLER Tamara
1:51.95
56
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:52.15
57
HOLDENER Wendy
1:52.59
58
DORSCH Patrizia
1:52.63
59
WEIDLE Kira
1:52.65
60
GRENIER Valerie
1:52.76
61
MARNO Anna
1:52.87
62
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:53.10
63
FERK Marusa
1:53.14
64
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1:53.15
65
REILLER Gaelle
1:53.18
66
BUCIK Ana
1:53.32
67
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:53.60
68
KOPP Rahel
1:53.78
69
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:53.82

FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
DNS

WENIG Michaela
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-12-2016 13:54
| Show all posts
Stage 10

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 14 December 2016 - 18 December 2016


Women's Downhill (3/8)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GOGGIA Sofia
1:46.48
2
HUETTER Cornelia
1:46.79
3
GUT Lara
1:47.33
4
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:47.53
5
KLING Kajsa
1:47.60
6
STUHEC Ilka
1:47.67
7
FANCHINI Elena
1:47.76
8
SCHNARF Johanna
1:47.77
9
WEIRATHER Tina
1:47.79
10
ROSS Laurenne
1:47.94
11
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:48.08
12
WORLEY Tessa
1:48.11
13
FANCHINI Nadia
1:48.15
14
FLURY Jasmine
1:48.21
15
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:48.23
16
MCKENNIS Alice
1:48.26
17
WILES Jacqueline
1:48.54
18
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:48.61
19
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:48.64
20
SUTER Corinne
1:48.67
21
MAIER Sabrina
1:48.70
22
VENIER Stephanie
1:48.72
23
STUFFER Verena
1:48.78
24
GISIN Michelle
1:48.79
25
MIKLOS Edit
1:48.84
26
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:48.95
27
BRIGNONE Federica
1:49.03
28
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:49.05
29
SCHEYER Christine
1:49.11
30
DELAGO Nicol
1:49.21
31
CURTONI Elena
1:49.26
32
PIOT Jennifer
1:49.29
33
HOLDENER Wendy
1:49.30
34
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:49.33
35
AGER Christina
1:49.38
36
NUFER Priska
1:49.50
37
DORSCH Patrizia
1:49.53
37
PELLISSIER Marion
1:49.53
37
HAEHLEN Joana
1:49.53
40
BAILET Margot
1:49.55
41
BASSINO Marta
1:49.60
42
GAUCHE Laura
1:49.68
43
COLETTI Alexandra
1:49.75
44
WEIDLE Kira
1:49.76
45
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:49.77
46
COOK Stacey
1:49.78
47
TIPPLER Tamara
1:49.80
48
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:49.81
49
ORTLIEB Nina
1:49.82
50
GRENIER Valerie
1:49.85
51
WENIG Michaela
1:50.02
52
FEIERABEND Denise
1:50.08
53
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:50.12
54
FERK Marusa
1:50.15
55
JOHNSON Breezy
1:50.34
56
BRODNIK Vanja
1:50.39
57
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:50.51
58
LARROUY Noemie
1:50.54
59
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:50.71
60
SMITH Leanne
1:51.14
61
BUCIK Ana
1:51.20
62
REILLER Gaelle
1:51.36
63
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1:51.69
64
KOPP Rahel
1:51.78
65
MARNO Anna
1:51.83
66
HOFER Anna
1:51.98
67
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1:52.86
68
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1:54.20

BESSY Anouk
DNF

MIRADOLI Romane
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-12-2016 18:13
| Show all posts
Stage 9

Val Gardena/Gröden (ITA) - 14 December 2016 - 17 December 2016


Men's Downhill (2/9)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:57.83
2
NYMAN Steven
1:57.88
3
FRANZ Max
1:57.95
4
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1:58.05
5
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:58.14
6
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:58.15
7
THEAUX Adrien
1:58.16
8
GUAY Erik
1:58.25
9
BENNETT Bryce
1:58.26
10
BAUMANN Romed
1:58.29
11
FILL Peter
1:58.31
12
GANONG Travis
1:58.37
13
JANKA Carlo
1:58.41
14
KROELL Klaus
1:58.44
15
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:58.57
16
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:58.65
17
PARIS Dominik
1:58.66
18
FEUZ Beat
1:58.77
19
CLAREY Johan
1:58.79
20
CASSE Mattia
1:58.80
21
HEEL Werner
1:58.89
22
SANDER Andreas
1:58.91
22
MAYER Matthias
1:58.91
24
KUENG Patrick
1:58.98
25
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:59.03
26
FERSTL Josef
1:59.11
27
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:59.14
28
ROGER Brice
1:59.15
28
FAYED Guillermo
1:59.15
30
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:59.28
31
INNERHOFER Christof
1:59.31
32
POISSON David
1:59.49
32
REICHELT Hannes
1:59.49
34
PUCHNER Joachim
1:59.51
35
HINTERMANN Niels
1:59.53
36
RAFFORT Nicolas
1:59.66
37
DRESSEN Thomas
1:59.68
37
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:59.68
39
VON APPEN Henrik
1:59.74
39
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:59.74
41
GOLDBERG Jared
1:59.83
42
MANI Nils
1:59.95
43
BERTHOLD Frederic
2:00.04
44
WEBER Ralph
2:00.10
45
WALDER Christian
2:00.11
46
BATTILANI Henri
2:00.16
47
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
2:00.23
48
MUZATON Maxence
2:00.29
49
BAILET Matthieu
2:00.30
50
HROBAT Miha
2:00.42
51
BOSCA Guglielmo
2:00.44
52
DANKLMAIER Daniel
2:00.48
53
KRYENBUEHL Urs
2:00.51
54
BIESEMEYER Thomas
2:00.69
55
KOECK Niklas
2:00.71
56
KROELL Johannes
2:00.74
57
PANGRAZZI Paolo
2:00.82
58
SAUGESTAD Stian
2:00.84
59
WERRY Tyler
2:00.91
60
PERKO Rok
2:01.00
61
DE VETTORI Matteo
2:01.01
62
FRISCH Jeffrey
2:01.09
63
SCHIEDER Florian
2:01.12
64
BRANDNER Klaus
2:01.17
65
BUZZI Emanuele
2:01.21
66
KLINE Bostjan
2:01.52
67
FAARUP Christoffer
2:01.63
68
KOSI Klemen
2:01.95
69
ALLEGRE Nils
2:02.49
70
ROMAR Andreas
2:02.51
71
KLUSAK Michal
2:03.22
72
BABICKI Pawel
2:03.49
73
PICCARD Roy
2:03.63
74
CAZZANIGA Davide
2:05.03
75
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
2:06.81
76
HUDEC Jan
2:17.86

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
DNS

CATER Martin
DNS

STECHERT Tobias
DNS

COOK Dustin
DNF

SPORN Andrej
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 22:57 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list