Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: hckosice

Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 1-12-2016 16:45
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Men's Downhill (1/9)
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUAY Erik
2:00.24
2
FILL Peter
2:00.27
3
JANSRUD Kjetil
2:01.10
4
FRANZ Max
2:01.18
5
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
2:01.21
6
THEAUX Adrien
2:01.31
7
FERSTL Josef
2:01.39
8
KUENG Patrick
2:01.41
9
GANONG Travis
2:01.45
10
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
2:01.50
11
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
2:01.51
12
MAYER Matthias
2:01.55
13
CASSE Mattia
2:01.56
14
INNERHOFER Christof
2:01.58
15
FEUZ Beat
2:01.59
16
CLAREY Johan
2:01.60
17
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
2:01.67
18
SANDER Andreas
2:01.77
19
NYMAN Steven
2:01.98
20
ROGER Brice
2:02.03
20
REICHELT Hannes
2:02.03
22
POISSON David
2:02.16
23
DANKLMAIER Daniel
2:02.23
24
MANI Nils
2:02.24
25
KROELL Klaus
2:02.27
26
CATER Martin
2:02.31
27
SCHMED Fernando
2:02.37
27
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
2:02.37
29
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
2:02.42
30
JANKA Carlo
2:02.44
31
SCHWEIGER Patrick
2:02.45
32
BAUMANN Romed
2:02.52
33
STECHERT Tobias
2:02.53
34
WEIBRECHT Andrew
2:02.65
34
PARIS Dominik
2:02.65
36
FAYED Guillermo
2:02.67
37
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
2:02.69
38
KOSI Klemen
2:02.70
38
STRIEDINGER Otmar
2:02.70
40
WEBER Ralph
2:02.82
41
KLINE Bostjan
2:02.83
42
SCHWAIGER Dominik
2:02.87
43
HEEL Werner
2:02.89
44
HINTERMANN Niels
2:02.91
45
STREITBERGER Georg
2:02.93
46
DRESSEN Thomas
2:02.97
46
WALDER Christian
2:02.97
48
ROGENTIN Stefan
2:03.07
49
CAVIEZEL Mauro
2:03.14
50
BIESEMEYER Thomas
2:03.15
51
PINTURAULT Alexis
2:03.23
52
RAFFORT Nicolas
2:03.25
53
FRISCH Jeffrey
2:03.28
54
BENNETT Bryce
2:03.36
55
BERTHOLD Frederic
2:03.37
56
SPORN Andrej
2:03.42
57
TUMLER Thomas
2:03.59
58
BUZZI Emanuele
2:03.65
58
GISIN Marc
2:03.65
60
PUCHNER Joachim
2:03.70
61
DE VETTORI Matteo
2:03.74
62
MUZATON Maxence
2:03.87
63
COOK Dustin
2:04.01
64
BATTILANI Henri
2:04.02
65
HROBAT Miha
2:04.09
66
VON APPEN Henrik
2:04.20
67
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
2:04.21
68
GOLDBERG Jared
2:04.30
69
BOSCA Guglielmo
2:04.41
70
PANGRAZZI Paolo
2:04.68
71
VILETTA Sandro
2:04.77
72
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
2:04.81
73
PAINI Federico
2:05.14
74
SCHIEDER Florian
2:05.58
75
HIRSCHER Marcel
2:05.63
76
RUBIE Brennan
2:05.67
77
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
2:06.31
78
ZAMPA Adam
2:06.78
79
CERBO Nicolo
2:07.57
80
FAIVRE Mathieu
2:08.10
81
LIGETY Ted
2:08.50
82
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
2:09.66
83
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
2:10.43
84
HUDEC Jan
2:12.59

VUKICEVIC Marko
DNS

ZRNCIC DIM Natko
DNS

BRANDNER Klaus
DNS

PERKO Rok
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2016 22:28
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Lake Louise (CAN) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Women's Downhill (1/8)
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:46.84
2
MCKENNIS Alice
1:47.32
3
ROSS Laurenne
1:47.37
4
COOK Stacey
1:47.44
5
KLING Kajsa
1:47.46
6
WILES Jacqueline
1:47.52
7
STUHEC Ilka
1:47.56
8
WEIRATHER Tina
1:47.63
9
FANCHINI Elena
1:47.78
10
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:47.87
11
SUTER Corinne
1:47.97
12
GUT Lara
1:48.07
13
MIKLOS Edit
1:48.12
14
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:48.13
15
GOGGIA Sofia
1:48.21
16
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:48.27
17
GASSLITTER Verena
1:48.33
18
SUTER Fabienne
1:48.38
19
BAILET Margot
1:48.45
20
GRENIER Valerie
1:48.51
21
VENIER Stephanie
1:48.52
21
FANCHINI Nadia
1:48.52
21
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:48.52
24
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:48.67
25
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:48.77
26
WENIG Michaela
1:48.79
27
SCHEYER Christine
1:48.80
28
PIOT Jennifer
1:48.81
29
MIRADOLI Romane
1:48.90
30
LEDECKA Ester
1:48.93
30
HUETTER Cornelia
1:48.93
32
DELAGO Nicol
1:49.03
33
ORTLIEB Nina
1:49.12
34
JOHNSON Breezy
1:49.14
35
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:49.15
36
SMITH Leanne
1:49.27
37
STUFFER Verena
1:49.34
38
SCHNARF Johanna
1:49.35
39
MAIER Sabrina
1:49.40
40
CURTONI Elena
1:49.70
41
COLETTI Alexandra
1:49.77
42
WORLEY Tessa
1:49.98
43
NUFER Priska
1:50.00
43
HAEHLEN Joana
1:50.00
45
MARNO Anna
1:50.02
46
WEIDLE Kira
1:50.15
47
PELLISSIER Marion
1:50.26
48
BESSY Anouk
1:50.27
49
DORSCH Patrizia
1:50.51
50
BRIGNONE Federica
1:50.56
51
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1:50.94
52
FEIERABEND Denise
1:51.01
53
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:51.25
54
LARROUY Noemie
1:51.27
55
GAUCHE Laura
1:51.53
56
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1:51.56
57
HOFER Anna
1:51.92
58
CRAWFORD Candace
1:51.99
59
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:52.45
60
WILLINGER Georgia
1:54.38

TOMMY Mikaela
DNS

FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
DNS

TIPPLER Tamara
DNS

CAILL Ania Monica
DNF

KRIZOVA Klara
DNF

AGER Christina
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2016 15:00
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Men's Super-G (1/6)
Final Results

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:21.66

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:21.83

PARIS Dominik
1:22.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JANKA Carlo
1:22.10
5
KLINE Bostjan
1:22.11
6
FEUZ Beat
1:22.37
7
GANONG Travis
1:22.41
8
FILL Peter
1:22.42
9
SANDER Andreas
1:22.57
10
FRANZ Max
1:22.79
11
GUAY Erik
1:22.83
12
THEAUX Adrien
1:22.85
13
COOK Dustin
1:22.88
13
HIRSCHER Marcel
1:22.88
15
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:22.90
16
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:22.94
17
REICHELT Hannes
1:22.98
18
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:23.06
19
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:23.12
19
ROGER Brice
1:23.12
21
BAILET Matthieu
1:23.21
22
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:23.23
23
MAYER Matthias
1:23.25
24
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:23.26
25
WEBER Ralph
1:23.30
26
DRESSEN Thomas
1:23.34
27
KUENG Patrick
1:23.41
28
CLAREY Johan
1:23.50
29
LIGETY Ted
1:23.57
30
BUZZI Emanuele
1:23.60
31
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:23.63
32
CATER Martin
1:23.64
33
NYMAN Steven
1:23.67
34
RUBIE Brennan
1:23.74
34
BRANDNER Klaus
1:23.74
36
WALDER Christian
1:23.77
37
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:23.79
38
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:23.80
38
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:23.80
40
READ Erik
1:23.82
41
VILETTA Sandro
1:23.91
42
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:23.93
43
STREITBERGER Georg
1:23.99
44
CASSE Mattia
1:24.00
45
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:24.01
45
TUMLER Thomas
1:24.01
47
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:24.13
48
KOSI Klemen
1:24.18
49
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:24.30
50
GOLDBERG Jared
1:24.35
51
SCHMED Fernando
1:24.36
52
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1:24.38
53
BENNETT Bryce
1:24.47
54
VON APPEN Henrik
1:24.60
55
ZAMPA Adam
1:24.91
56
HEEL Werner
1:25.28
57
PERKO Rok
1:25.36
58
ZUBCIC Filip
1:25.47
59
BATTILANI Henri
1:25.52
60
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:25.68
61
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:26.35
62
HUDEC Jan
1:27.94

SANDELL Marcus
DNS

VUKICEVIC Marko
DNS

ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
DNF

KRYZL Krystof
DNF

PHILP Trevor
DNF

DE VETTORI Matteo
DNF

BIESEMEYER Thomas
DNF

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
DNF

GISIN Marc
DNF

FERSTL Josef
DNF

PINTURAULT Alexis
DNF

INNERHOFER Christof
DNF

BAUMANN Romed
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2016 22:37
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Lake Louise (CAN) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Women's Downhill (1/8)
Final Results

STUHEC Ilka
1:45.48

GOGGIA Sofia
1:45.70

KLING Kaisa
1:45.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUT Lara
1:46.17
5
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:46.45
6
COOK Stacey
1:46.54
7
VENIER Stephanie
1:46.86
7
SCHNARF Johanna
1:46.86
9
ROSS Laurenne
1:47.02
10
MIKLOS Edit
1:47.07
11
JOHNSON Breezy
1:47.08
12
FANCHINI Elena
1:47.15
13
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:47.20
14
WEIRATHER Tina
1:47.21
15
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:47.22
16
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:47.25
17
HUETTER Cornelia
1:47.36
18
SCHEYER Christine
1:47.47
18
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:47.47
20
SUTER Corinne
1:47.50
21
LEDECKA Ester
1:47.64
22
FANCHINI Nadia
1:47.65
23
WILES Jacqueline
1:47.68
24
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:47.76
25
WENIG Michaela
1:47.82
26
PIOT Jennifer
1:47.84
26
CURTONI Elena
1:47.84
28
GRENIER Valerie
1:47.95
29
MIRADOLI Romane
1:48.04
30
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:48.08
31
SMITH Leanne
1:48.18
32
DELAGO Nicol
1:48.27
33
COLETTI Alexandra
1:48.31
34
ORTLIEB Nina
1:48.43
35
GASSLITTER Verena
1:48.44
36
NUFER Priska
1:48.50
37
DORSCH Patrizia
1:48.56
38
WEIDLE Kira
1:48.57
39
STUFFER Verena
1:48.76
40
MAIER Sabrina
1:48.84
41
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:48.98
42
BESSY Anouk
1:49.10
43
PELLISSIER Marion
1:49.11
44
SUTER Fabienne
1:49.21
45
FEIERABEND Denise
1:49.25
46
WORLEY Tessa
1:49.65
47
GAUCHE Laura
1:49.83
48
MARNO Anna
1:49.90
49
CRAWFORD Candace
1:50.75
50
LARROUY Noemie
1:50.86
51
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:51.36
52
WILLINGER Georgia
1:51.66

TOMMY Mikaela
DNS

KRIZOVA Klara
DNS

AGER Christina
DNF

HAEHLEN Joana
DNF

MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
DNF

MCKENNIS Alice
DNF

BAILET Margot
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2016 15:52
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Men's Downhill (1/9)
Final Results

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:59.51

FILL Peter
1:59.77

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:59.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLINE Bostjan
2:00.15
5
THEAUX Adrien
2:00.32
6
GUAY Erik
2:00.48
7
KUENG Patrick
2:00.56
7
PARIS Dominik
2:00.56
9
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
2:00.68
10
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
2:00.70
10
JANKA Carlo
2:00.70
12
CLAREY Johan
2:00.80
13
FEUZ Beat
2:00.83
14
FAYED Guillermo
2:00.85
15
NYMAN Steven
2:00.91
16
INNERHOFER Christof
2:00.95
17
MAYER Matthias
2:00.96
18
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
2:01.03
19
FERSTL Josef
2:01.29
20
BAUMANN Romed
2:01.42
21
FRANZ Max
2:01.51
22
BUZZI Emanuele
2:01.55
22
GANONG Travis
2:01.55
24
REICHELT Hannes
2:01.56
25
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
2:01.75
26
STRIEDINGER Otmar
2:01.76
27
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
2:01.84
28
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
2:01.93
29
KROELL Klaus
2:02.01
30
WEBER Ralph
2:02.04
31
SANDER Andreas
2:02.05
32
CATER Martin
2:02.07
33
HINTERMANN Niels
2:02.09
34
CASSE Mattia
2:02.13
35
GISIN Marc
2:02.15
36
ROGER Brice
2:02.21
37
WEIBRECHT Andrew
2:02.28
38
DRESSEN Thomas
2:02.35
39
POISSON David
2:02.58
40
DANKLMAIER Daniel
2:02.73
41
WALDER Christian
2:02.77
42
RAFFORT Nicolas
2:02.93
43
SCHWEIGER Patrick
2:03.09
44
STECHERT Tobias
2:03.26
45
BERTHOLD Frederic
2:03.34
46
KOSI Klemen
2:03.40
47
HEEL Werner
2:03.71
48
BENNETT Bryce
2:03.72
49
BRANDNER Klaus
2:03.92
50
MUZATON Maxence
2:03.93
51
SPORN Andrej
2:04.03
52
SCHMED Fernando
2:04.08
53
FRISCH Jeffrey
2:04.20
54
BATTILANI Henri
2:04.42
55
PANGRAZZI Paolo
2:04.50
56
GOLDBERG Jared
2:04.57
57
VON APPEN Henrik
2:05.34
58
ZAMPA Adam
2:05.98
59
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
2:08.96
60
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
2:09.44

SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNS

BIESEMEYER Thomas
DNS

MANI Nils
DNF

HUDEC Jan
DNF

CAVIEZEL Mauro
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2016 22:19
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Lake Louise (CAN) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Women's Downhill (2/8)
Final Results

STUHEC Ilka
1:24.95

GUT Lara
1:25.06

MIKLOS Edit
1:25.38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SUTER Corinne
1:25.49
5
KLING Kajsa
1:25.68
6
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:25.90
7
ROSS Laurenne
1:25.97
8
FANCHINI Nadia
1:26.22
9
WEIRATHER Tina
1:26.27
10
SCHNARF Johanna
1:26.30
11
COOK Stacey
1:26.33
12
GOGGIA Sofia
1:26.40
13
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:26.41
14
FANCHINI Elena
1:26.55
15
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:26.60
16
GRENIER Valerie
1:26.63
17
VENIER Stephanie
1:26.67
18
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:26.73
19
STUFFER Verena
1:26.78
20
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:27.00
21
JOHNSON Breezy
1:27.02
22
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:27.04
23
SCHEYER Christine
1:27.08
24
LEDECKA Ester
1:27.11
25
WENIG Michaela
1:27.20
26
MCKENNIS Alice
1:27.23
27
MIRADOLI Romane
1:27.28
27
WEIDLE Kira
1:27.28
29
PIOT Jennifer
1:27.39
30
WILES Jacqueline
1:27.54
31
DELAGO Nicol
1:27.59
32
HUETTER Cornelia
1:27.61
33
AGER Christina
1:27.68
34
SMITH Leanne
1:27.75
35
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:27.81
36
CURTONI Elena
1:27.93
37
BESSY Anouk
1:27.95
38
MAIER Sabrina
1:28.21
39
GASSLITTER Verena
1:28.26
40
ORTLIEB Nina
1:28.48
41
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:28.61
42
BAILET Margot
1:28.66
43
PELLISSIER Marion
1:28.84
44
DORSCH Patrizia
1:28.92
45
NUFER Priska
1:29.06
46
FEIERABEND Denise
1:29.24
47
CRAWFORD Candace
1:29.66
48
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:30.95
49
WILLINGER Georgia
1:32.70

TOMMY Mikaela
DNS

KRIZOVA Klara
DNS

MARNO Anna
DNF

LARROUY Noemie
DNF

GAUCHE Laura
DNF

COLETTI Alexandra
DNF

MARSAGLIA Francesca
DNF

SUTER Fabienne
DNF

SIEBENHOFER Ramona
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2016 14:48
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Men's Giant Slalom (2/9)
Final Results

FAIVRE Mathieu
2:25.011:11.63+1:13.38

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:25.501:11.62+1:13.88

PINTURAULT Alexis
2:26.121:12.70+1:13.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FANARA Thomas
1:12.06
1:14.47
2:26.53
5
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:12.39
1:14.42
2:26.81
6
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:13.15
1:13.99
2:27.14
7
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1:12.81
1:14.56
2:27.37
8
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:13.23
1:14.16
2:27.39
9
READ Erik
1:13.79
1:13.72
2:27.51
10
TONETTI Riccardo
1:12.66
1:14.93
2:27.59
11
LIGETY Ted
1:12.99
1:14.65
2:27.64
12
FELLER Manuel
1:12.82
1:14.84
2:27.66
13
ZUBCIC Filip
1:13.61
1:14.09
2:27.70
14
FORD Tommy
1:13.77
1:14.13
2:27.90
15
MURISIER Justin
1:13.35
1:14.61
2:27.96
16
NEUREUTHER Felix
1:13.24
1:14.81
2:28.05
17
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:13.61
1:14.45
2:28.06
18
JITLOFF Tim
1:13.88
1:14.25
2:28.13
19
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:13.56
1:14.61
2:28.17
20
EISATH Florian
1:13.81
1:14.40
2:28.21
21
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:13.12
1:15.16
2:28.28
22
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:14.03
1:14.30
2:28.33
23
MYHRER Andre
1:13.45
1:14.97
2:28.42
24
MEILLARD Loic
1:13.97
1:14.57
2:28.54
25
MOELGG Manfred
1:13.89
1:14.79
2:28.68
26
SANDELL Marcus
1:13.25
1:15.57
2:28.82
27
CHODOUNSKY David
1:14.02
1:15.85
2:29.87

CASSE Mattia
-
-
DNQ2

HROBAT Miha
-
-
DNQ2

ROGENTIN Stefan
-
-
DNQ2

TUMLER Thomas
-
-
DNQ2

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNQ2

ODERMATT Marco
-
-
DNQ2

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNQ2

NETELAND Bjoernar
-
-
DNQ2

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNQ2

SCHWAIGER Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNQ2

PATRICKSSON Axel William
-
-
DNQ2

PARIS Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
-
-
DNQ2

MISSILLIER Steve
-
-
DNQ2

BORSOTTI Giovanni
-
-
DNQ2

LUITZ Stefan
-
-
DNQ2

NANI Roberto
-
-
DNQ2

LEITINGER Roland
-
-
DNF2

KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DNF2

JANKA Carlo
-
-
DNF2

PAULUS Daniel
-
-
DNF1

SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
-
-
DNF1

NARITA Hideyuki
-
-
DNF1

COOK Dustin
-
-
DNF1

ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNF1

RUBIE Brennan
-
-
DNF1

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNF1

JANSRUD Kjetil
-
-
DNF1

NOESIG Christoph
-
-
DNF1

OLSSON Matts
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2016 21:43
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Lake Louise (CAN) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Women's Super-G (1/7)
Final Results

GUT Lara
1:02.68

WEIRATHER Tina
1:02.78

GOGGIA Sofia
1:03.27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLING Kajsa
1:03.38
5
STUHEC Ilka
1:03.42
6
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:03.44
7
SUTER Corinne
1:03.52
8
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:03.56
9
FANCHINI Nadia
1:03.65
10
WILES Jacqueline
1:03.69
11
HUETTER Cornelia
1:03.72
12
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:03.76
13
MIKLOS Edit
1:03.78
14
ROSS Laurenne
1:03.79
15
SCHEYER Christine
1:03.83
16
JOHNSON Breezy
1:03.89
17
NUFER Priska
1:04.06
17
SCHNARF Johanna
1:04.06
19
LEDECKA Ester
1:04.15
20
MCKENNIS Alice
1:04.17
21
MIRADOLI Romane
1:04.19
22
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:04.20
23
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:04.21
24
CURTONI Elena
1:04.25
25
GRENIER Valerie
1:04.28
26
VENIER Stephanie
1:04.29
27
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:04.34
27
BRIGNONE Federica
1:04.34
29
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:04.37
30
FANCHINI Elena
1:04.40
31
DELAGO Nicol
1:04.43
32
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:04.44
33
WORLEY Tessa
1:04.47
34
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:04.52
35
COOK Stacey
1:04.54
36
WEIDLE Kira
1:04.56
37
ORTLIEB Nina
1:04.59
37
PIOT Jennifer
1:04.59
39
CRAWFORD Candace
1:04.71
40
DORSCH Patrizia
1:04.73
41
SUTER Fabienne
1:04.88
42
KRIZOVA Klara
1:05.22
43
BAILET Margot
1:05.29
44
HOFER Anna
1:05.44
45
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1:05.54
46
MAIER Sabrina
1:05.58
47
SMITH Leanne
1:05.64
48
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:05.66
49
MARNO Anna
1:05.75
50
GAUCHE Laura
1:05.78
51
COLETTI Alexandra
1:05.92
52
FEIERABEND Denise
1:06.04
53
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:06.48

TOMMY Mikaela
DNS

WENIG Michaela
DNF

GASSLITTER Verena
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2016 22:07
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 10 December 2016 - 11 December 2016




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (3/9)
  • Men's Slalom (2/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 10th
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, December 11th
09:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 4-12-2016 22:13
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Sestriere (ITA) - 10 December 2016 - 11 December 2016




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (3/9)
  • Women's Slalom (3/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 10th
10:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, December 11th
10:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-8-2019 19:53 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list