Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: hckosice

Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:53
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

WORLEY Tessa
685

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
600

GOGGIA Sofia
405

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BRIGNONE Federica
370
5
GUT Lara
360
6
BASSINO Marta
354
7
REBENSBURG Viktoria
277
8
DREV Ana
239
9
MOELGG Manuela
236
10
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
188
11
VLHOVA Petra
178
12
BRUNNER Stephanie
175
13
WEIRATHER Tina
166
14
LOESETH Nina
157
15
GAGNON Marie-Michele
156
16
WILD Simone
151
17
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
141
18
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
134
19
MARSAGLIA Francesca
113
20
MEILLARD Melanie
110
21
HECTOR Sara
106
22
HOLDENER Wendy
93
23
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
86
24
TRUPPE Katharina
85
25
CURTONI Irene
80
26
CURTONI Elena
73
27
HAASER Ricarda
69
28
SCHILD Bernadette
51
29
ROBNIK Tina
51
30
FANCHINI Nadia
46
31
KLING Kajsa
38
32
HANSDOTTER Frida
36
33
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
32
34
STUHEC Ilka
32
35
RAST Camille
29
36
BARIOZ Taina
27
37
LYSDAHL Kristin
24
38
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
22
39
HROVAT Meta
16
40
GRENIER Valerie
16
41
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
15
42
DUERR Lena
10
42
TILLEY Alexandra
10
44
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
9
44
MCJAMES Megan
9
46
ALPHAND Estelle
7
46
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
7
48
KOPP Rahel
6
48
VEITH Anna
6
50
BREM Eva-Maria
5
50
BUCIK Ana
5
50
HASEGAWA Emi
5
50
RESCH Stephanie
5
54
CRAWFORD Candace
4
54
TOMMY Mikaela
4
56
STIEGLER Resi
3
57
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
2
57
LAVTAR Katarina
2
57
WIKSTROEM Emelie
2

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:53
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Ranking

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
840

VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
565

HOLDENER Wendy
455

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
HANSDOTTER Frida
432
5
VLHOVA Petra
411
6
STRACHOVA Sarka
394
7
LOESETH Nina
362
8
SCHILD Bernadette
320
9
COSTAZZA Chiara
206
10
MEILLARD Melanie
195
11
WIKSTROEM Emelie
188
12
SKJOELD Maren
177
13
TRUPPE Katharina
175
14
GEIGER Christina
158
15
GAGNON Marie-Michele
152
16
GISIN Michelle
141
17
BUCIK Ana
139
18
CURTONI Irene
133
19
DUERR Lena
130
20
STIEGLER Resi
123
21
WALLNER Marina
101
22
FEIERABEND Denise
87
23
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
80
24
MIELZYNSKI Erin
80
25
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
74
26
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
69
27
MOELGG Manuela
53
28
GRUENWALD Julia
50
29
FERK Marusa
43
30
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
41
31
WIESLER Maren
38
32
GALLHUBER Katharina
35
33
HAASER Ricarda
30
34
MOUGEL Laurie
30
35
STUHEC Ilka
26
36
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
26
37
THALMANN Carmen
26
38
BRUNNER Stephanie
25
39
DUBOVSKA Martina
25
40
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
23
41
TILLEY Alexandra
20
42
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
19
43
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
18
44
LIENSBERGER Katharina
15
45
ALOPINA Ksenia
14
46
BRIGNONE Federica
14
47
SCHMOTZ Marlene
12
48
HUBER Katharina
11
49
MCJAMES Megan
11
50
GASUNA Lelde
9
51
SHKANOVA Maria
8
52
KOPP Rahel
6
53
NOENS Nastasia
6
54
HECTOR Sara
5
55
GUTIERREZ Mireia
5
56
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
5
57
GUT Lara
3
57
HROVAT Meta
3
57
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
3
60
GRENIER Valerie
2

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:54
| Show all posts
Women's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

STUHEC Ilka
240

BRIGNONE Federica
220

HOLDENER Wendy
140

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
105
5
GISIN Michelle
104
6
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
100
7
GAGNON Marie-Michele
100
8
GOGGIA Sofia
92
9
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
67
10
FERK Marusa
67
11
TVIBERG Maria Therese
52
12
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
51
13
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
48
14
HAASER Ricarda
45
15
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
44
16
BRUNNER Stephanie
36
16
FEIERABEND Denise
36
18
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
32
18
DUERR Lena
32
20
BASSINO Marta
29
20
CURTONI Elena
29
22
KOPP Rahel
29
23
POPOVIC Leona
27
24
ROSS Laurenne
26
24
SOSIO Federica
26
26
SCHEYER Christine
24
27
SCHMOTZ Marlene
24
28
VENIER Stephanie
22
29
MARSAGLIA Francesca
22
30
NUFER Priska
22
31
MIRADOLI Romane
20
32
WORLEY Tessa
18
33
DELAGO Nicol
18
34
CRAWFORD Candace
18
35
SCHNARF Johanna
16
36
HAEHLEN Joana
14
36
KLING Kajsa
14
38
PAULATHOVA Katerina
14
39
HUETTER Cornelia
13
40
DORSCH Patrizia
13
41
SUTER Corinne
12
42
MAIER Sabrina
12
42
SUTER Jasmina
12
44
PUCHNER Mirjam
9
45
COOK Stacey
8
45
GAUCHE Laura
8
47
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
7
47
KANTOROVA Barbara
7
49
PELLISSIER Marion
6
50
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
5
50
KLICNAROVA Pavla
5
52
BUCIK Ana
3
53
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:55
| Show all posts
Women's
Final General Ranking

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1643

STUHEC Ilka
1325

GOGGIA Sofia
1197

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
GUT Lara
1023
5
BRIGNONE Federica
895
6
WORLEY Tessa
870
7
WEIRATHER Tina
857
8
HOLDENER Wendy
692
9
REBENSBURG Viktoria
651
10
VLHOVA Petra
589
11
VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
565
12
LOESETH Nina
519
13
HANSDOTTER Frida
468
14
GAGNON Marie-Michele
452
15
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
448
16
VENIER Stephanie
434
17
CURTONI Elena
426
18
BASSINO Marta
413
19
VONN Lindsey
411
20
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
399
21
STRACHOVA Sarka
394
22
KLING Kajsa
383
23
SCHILD Bernadette
371
24
SCHNARF Johanna
352
25
ROSS Laurenne
343
25
SCHEYER Christine
343
27
GISIN Michelle
324
28
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
308
29
MEILLARD Melanie
305
30
MOELGG Manuela
289
31
HAASER Ricarda
275
31
MARSAGLIA Francesca
275
33
SUTER Corinne
274
34
TRUPPE Katharina
260
35
BRUNNER Stephanie
242
36
DREV Ana
239
37
FANCHINI Nadia
216
38
CURTONI Irene
213
39
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
212
40
COSTAZZA Chiara
206
41
WIKSTROEM Emelie
190
42
DUERR Lena
180
42
FLURY Jasmine
180
44
SKJOELD Maren
177
45
WILES Jacqueline
176
46
COOK Stacey
163
47
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
160
48
GEIGER Christina
158
49
PUCHNER Mirjam
155
50
WILD Simone
151
51
TVIBERG Maria Therese
150
52
BUCIK Ana
147
53
JOHNSON Breezy
146
54
GOERGL Elisabeth
145
55
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
143
56
FEIERABEND Denise
140
57
FANCHINI Elena
134
58
HUETTER Cornelia
131
58
MIKLOS Edit
131
60
TIPPLER Tamara
130
61
STIEGLER Resi
126
62
FERK Marusa
115
62
HAEHLEN Joana
115
62
STUFFER Verena
115
65
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
112
66
HECTOR Sara
111
67
NUFER Priska
110
68
WALLNER Marina
101
69
SUTER Fabienne
89
70
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
86
71
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
82
72
GAUTHIER Tiffany
81
73
MIELZYNSKI Erin
80
74
VEITH Anna
78
75
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
77
76
GRENIER Valerie
70
77
LEDECKA Ester
61
78
MIRADOLI Romane
59
79
MCKENNIS Alice
51
79
ROBNIK Tina
51
81
DELAGO Nicol
50
81
GRUENWALD Julia
50
83
KOPP Rahel
41
84
WIESLER Maren
38
85
SCHMOTZ Marlene
36
86
GALLHUBER Katharina
35
87
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
30
87
MOUGEL Laurie
30
87
TILLEY Alexandra
30
90
CRAWFORD Candace
29
90
RAST Camille
29
92
BARIOZ Taina
27
92
POPOVIC Leona
27
94
SOSIO Federica
26
94
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
26
94
THALMANN Carmen
26
97
DUBOVSKA Martina
25
98
LYSDAHL Kristin
24
98
WENIG Michaela
24
100
SUTER Jasmina
21
101
MCJAMES Megan
20
102
GAUCHE Laura
19
102
HROVAT Meta
19
102
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
19
105
WEIDLE Kira
18
106
LIENSBERGER Katharina
15
107
ALOPINA Ksenia
14
107
PAULATHOVA Katerina
14
109
DORSCH Patrizia
13
109
MAIER Sabrina
13
111
HUBER Katharina
11
112
GASUNA Lelde
9
113
SHKANOVA Maria
8
114
ALPHAND Estelle
7
114
COLETTI Alexandra
7
114
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
7
114
KANTOROVA Barbara
7
114
PIOT Jennifer
7
114
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
7
120
NOENS Nastasia
6
120
PELLISSIER Marion
6
122
BREM Eva-Maria
5
122
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
5
122
GUTIERREZ Mireia
5
122
HASEGAWA Emi
5
122
KLICNAROVA Pavla
5
122
RESCH Stephanie
5
128
HOFER Anna
4
128
TOMMY Mikaela
4
130
AGER Christina
3
130
MARNO Anna
3
130
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
3
133
LAVTAR Katarina
2
134
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:56
| Show all posts
Women's
Final Nations Cup Ranking

Italy
4911

Austria
3918

Switzerland
3554

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
United States
3082
5
Slovenia
1958
6
France
1617
7
Sweden
1490
8
Germany
1398
9
Norway
1343
10
Slovakia
1161
11
Liechtenstein
857
12
Canada
635
13
Czech Republic
499
14
Hungary
131
15
Great Britain
30
15
Serbia
30
17
Croatia
27
18
Russia
18
19
Latvia
9
20
Belarus
8
21
Monaco
7
22
Andorra
5
22
Japan
5
22
Poland
5

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:57
| Show all posts
Mixed
Final Nations Cup Ranking

Austria
8966

Italy
8407

Switzerland
6292

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
France
5285
5
Norway
4932
6
United States
4225
7
Germany
3502
8
Sweden
2733
9
Slovenia
2730
10
Canada
1621
11
Slovakia
1221
12
Liechtenstein
857
13
Czech Republic
582
14
Russia
405
15
Great Britain
368
16
Japan
142
17
Croatia
137
18
Hungary
131
19
Finland
52
20
Serbia
30
21
South Korea
23
22
Belgium
13
23
Latvia
9
24
Belarus
8
25
Monaco
7
26
Andorra
5
26
Poland
5

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2016 18:47
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Sölden (AUT) - 22 October 2016 - 23 October 2016




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (1/9)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (1/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, October 22nd
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, October 23rd
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 22-10-2016 13:24
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Sölden (AUT) - 22 October 2016 - 23 October 2016


Women's Giant Slalom (1/9)
Final Results

GUT Lara
2:23.021:10.11+1:12.91

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
2:24.461:11.53+1:12.93

BASSINO Marta
2:24.951:11.95+1:13.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BRUNNER Stephanie
1:12.36
1:12.94
2:25.30
5
GOGGIA Sofia
1:12.92
1:12.87
2:25.79
6
WORLEY Tessa
1:12.88
1:12.96
2:25.84
7
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:12.39
1:13.64
2:26.03
8
VLHOVA Petra
1:13.64
1:12.61
2:26.25
9
BRIGNONE Federica
1:12.08V
1:14.18
2:26.26
10
DREV Ana
1:12.62
1:13.69
2:26.31
11
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:13.54
1:13.03
2:26.57
12
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:13.42
1:13.16
2:26.58
13
HAASER Ricarda
1:13.65
1:13.02
2:26.67
14
TRUPPE Katharina
1:13.41
1:13.28
2:26.69
15
WEIRATHER Tina
1:13.49
1:13.23
2:26.72
16
HOLDENER Wendy
1:13.94
1:12.91
2:26.85
17
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:13.39
1:13.48
2:26.87
18
MEILLARD Melanie
1:13.81
1:13.07
2:26.88
19
ROBNIK Tina
1:13.22
1:13.73
2:26.95
20
MOELGG Manuela
1:13.79
1:13.37
2:27.16
21
DUERR Lena
1:14.05
1:13.17
2:27.22
21
KLING Kajsa
1:12.24
1:14.98
2:27.22
23
WILD Simone
1:14.00
1:13.33
2:27.33
24
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1:13.34
1:14.58
2:27.92
25
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:13.90
1:14.24
2:28.14
26
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:13.23
1:14.93
2:28.16
26
BREM Eva-Maria
1:13.22
1:14.94
2:28.16
28
LOESETH Nina
1:13.29
1:15.31
2:28.60
29
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1:14.03
1:14.91
2:28.94

MASSIOS Marie
-
-
DSQ2

KNYSH Olha
-
-
DNQ2

POPOVIC Leona
-
-
DNQ2

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
-
-
DNQ2

FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNQ2

RAST Camille
-
-
DNQ2

ORTLIEB Nina
-
-
DNQ2

SKJOELD Maren
-
-
DNQ2

BUCIK Ana
-
-
DNQ2

KRYUKOVA Kristina
-
-
DNQ2

DIREZ Clara
-
-
DNQ2

HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
-
-
DNQ2

ALPHAND Estelle
-
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNQ2

ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNQ2

DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNQ2

DANIOTH Aline
-
-
DNQ2

RESCH Stephanie
-
-
DNQ2

GRENIER Valerie
-
-
DNQ2

ROMANOVA Anastasia
-
-
DNQ2

ANDO Asa
-
-
DNQ2

TILLEY Alexandra
-
-
DNQ2

CRAWFORD Candace
-
-
DNQ2

MCJAMES Megan
-
-
DNQ2

HASEGAWA Emi
-
-
DNQ2

BARTHET Anne-Sophie
-
-
DNQ2

CURTONI Elena
-
-
DNQ2

BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
-
-
DNQ2

CURTONI Irene
-
-
DNQ2

FANCHINI Nadia
-
-
DNQ2

HANSDOTTER Frida
-
-
DNQ2

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF1

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF1

SUTER Jasmina
-
-
DNF1

PIROVANO Laura
-
-
DNF1

LAVTAR Katarina
-
-
DNF1

THALMANN Carmen
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 23-10-2016 13:59
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Sölden (AUT) - 22 October 2016 - 23 October 2016


Men's Giant Slalom (1/9)
Final Results

PINTURAULT Alexis
2:14.011:04.38+1:09.63

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:14.711:04.55+1:10.16

NEUREUTHER Felix
2:15.381:05.12+1:10.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KRANJEC Zan
1:05.54
1:09.91
2:15.45
5
LIGETY Ted
1:05.87
1:09.79
2:15.66
6
FANARA Thomas
1:05.42
1:10.26
2:15.68
7
MURISIER Justin
1:04.58
1:11.21
2:15.79
8
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:05.46
1:10.47
2:15.93
9
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:05.77
1:10.17
2:15.94
10
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:06.18
1:09.95
2:16.13
11
MYHRER Andre
1:04.89
1:11.25
2:16.14
12
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1:06.40
1:09.75
2:16.15
13
JANKA Carlo
1:06.01
1:10.18
2:16.19
14
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:06.27
1:09.97
2:16.24
15
OLSSON Matts
1:06.01
1:10.29
2:16.30
16
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:06.16
1:10.23
2:16.39
17
ODERMATT Marco
1:05.86
1:10.56
2:16.42
18
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:06.44
1:10.00
2:16.44
19
LUITZ Stefan
1:04.98
1:11.47
2:16.45
20
LEITINGER Roland
1:06.24
1:10.28
2:16.52
21
EISATH Florian
1:06.27
1:10.31
2:16.58
22
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1:05.89
1:10.72
2:16.61
23
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:06.39
1:10.39
2:16.78
24
NANI Roberto
1:06.44
1:10.42
2:16.86
25
SANDELL Marcus
1:05.30
1:11.58
2:16.88
26
MISSILLIER Steve
1:05.86
1:11.05
2:16.91
27
DOPFER Fritz
1:06.09
1:11.17
2:17.26
28
NOESIG Christoph
1:05.96
1:11.58
2:17.54

KOVBASNYUK Ivan
-
-
DNQ2

RISTEVSKI Antonio
-
-
DNQ2

TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
-
-
DNQ2

HABDAS Piotr
-
-
DNQ2

BENIAIDZE Alex
-
-
DNQ2

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNQ2

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNQ2

SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
-
-
DNQ2

JUNG Dong-Hyun
-
-
DNQ2

ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DNQ2

KYUNG Sung-Hyun
-
-
DNQ2

MARCHANT Armand
-
-
DNQ2

SALA Tommaso
-
-
DNQ2

HROBAT Miha
-
-
DNQ2

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNQ2

SCOTT Alec
-
-
DNQ2

STRASSER Linus
-
-
DNQ2

BUGNARD Pierre
-
-
DNQ2

VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
-
-
DNQ2

EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNQ2

ZURBRIGGEN Elia
-
-
DNQ2

VERDU Joan
-
-
DNQ2

CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
-
-
DNQ2

SCHWARZ Marco
-
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNQ2

MONSEN Marcus
-
-
DNQ2

COOK Dustin
-
-
DNQ2

SARRAZIN Cyprien
-
-
DNQ2

COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
-
-
DNQ2

JENAL Sandro
-
-
DNQ2

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNQ2

NETELAND Bjoernar
-
-
DNQ2

CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNQ2

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNQ2

MATHIS Marcel
-
-
DNQ2

PIRINEN Eemeli
-
-
DNQ2

SCHWAIGER Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNQ2

RUBIE Brennan
-
-
DNQ2

PATRICKSSON Axel William
-
-
DNQ2

FORD Tommy
-
-
DNQ2

MEILLARD Loic
-
-
DNQ2

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNQ2

PARIS Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
-
-
DNQ2

ZUBCIC Filip
-
-
DNQ2

TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DNQ2

FELLER Manuel
-
-
DNQ2

JANSRUD Kjetil
-
-
DNF2

JITLOFF Tim
-
-
DNF2

MOELGG Manfred
-
-
DNF2

KOLEGA Samuel
-
-
DNF1

BERNDT Ondrej
-
-
DNF1

NARITA Hideyuki
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF1

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNF1

TORSTI Samu
-
-
DNF1

BRENNSTEINER Stefan
-
-
DNF1

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 7-11-2016 13:20
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Levi (FIN) - 12 November 2016 - 13 November 2016




Events

  • Men's Slalom (1/11)
  • Women's Slalom (1/10)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, November 12th
11:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
14:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


Sunday, November 13th
11:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
14:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-8-2019 00:01 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list