|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: hckosice

Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 14-3-2017 18:56
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Aspen (USA) - 13 March 2017 - 19 March 2017


Women's Downhill (8/8)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STUHEC Ilka
1:37.88
2
GOGGIA Sofia
1:38.77
3
VONN Lindsey
1:38.84
4
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:39.05
5
BRIGNONE Federica
1:39.52
5
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:39.52
7
TIPPLER Tamara
1:39.57
8
WEIRATHER Tina
1:39.77
9
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:39.88
10
WORLEY Tessa
1:39.97
11
VENIER Stephanie
1:39.98
12
COOK Stacey
1:40.14
13
SCHEYER Christine
1:40.17
14
STUFFER Verena
1:40.45
15
FLURY Jasmine
1:40.49
16
WILES Jacqueline
1:40.51
17
JOHNSON Breezy
1:40.62
18
ROSS Laurenne
1:40.88
19
SCHNARF Johanna
1:40.98
20
SUTER Corinne
1:41.01
21
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:41.76

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2017 19:33
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Aspen (USA) - 13 March 2017 - 19 March 2017


Men's Downhill (8/8)
Final Results

PARIS Dominik
1:33.07

FILL Peter
1:33.15

JANKA Carlo
1:33.25

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:33.32
5
THEAUX Adrien
1:33.36
6
GUAY Erik
1:33.38
6
SANDER Andreas
1:33.38
8
MAYER Matthias
1:33.39
9
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:33.59
10
CLAREY Johan
1:33.60
11
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:33.61
12
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:33.77
13
FEUZ Beat
1:33.78
14
FAYED Guillermo
1:33.91
15
KUENG Patrick
1:34.02
16
DRESSEN Thomas
1:34.09
17
GANONG Travis
1:34.37
18
REICHELT Hannes
1:34.56
19
FRANZ Max
1:34.59
19
BAUMANN Romed
1:34.59
21
MORSE Sam
1:35.21

CAVIEZEL Mauro
DNF

KLINE Bostjan
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-3-2017 19:37
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Aspen (USA) - 13 March 2017 - 19 March 2017


Women's Downhill (8/8)
Final Results

STUHEC Ilka
1:36.95

VONN Lindsey
1:37.61

GOGGIA Sofia
1:37.98

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WEIRATHER Tina
1:38.66
5
ROSS Laurenne
1:38.68
6
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:38.92
7
TIPPLER Tamara
1:39.08
8
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:39.22
9
SCHNARF Johanna
1:39.45
10
SCHEYER Christine
1:39.53
11
VENIER Stephanie
1:39.57
12
FLURY Jasmine
1:39.79
13
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:39.80
14
WILES Jacqueline
1:40.10
15
STUFFER Verena
1:40.12
16
COOK Stacey
1:40.27
16
SUTER Corinne
1:40.27
18
BRIGNONE Federica
1:40.57
19
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:41.22

JOHNSON Breezy
DNF

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2017 18:24
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Aspen (USA) - 13 March 2017 - 19 March 2017


Women's Super-G (7/7)
Final Results

WEIRATHER Tina
1:11.66

STUHEC Ilka
1:12.01

BRIGNONE Federica
1:12.02

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:12.40
5
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:13.00
6
HAASER Ricarda
1:13.04
7
SCHEYER Christine
1:13.12
8
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:13.31
9
WORLEY Tessa
1:13.36
10
CURTONI Elena
1:13.49
11
SUTER Corinne
1:14.00
12
VENIER Stephanie
1:14.10
13
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:14.33
14
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:14.76
15
HAEHLEN Joana
1:15.01

ROSS Laurenne
DNF

VONN Lindsey
DNF

GOGGIA Sofia
DNF

FLURY Jasmine
DNF

SCHNARF Johanna
DNF

GAUTHIER Tiffany
DNF

 Author| Post time: 16-3-2017 19:30
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Aspen (USA) - 13 March 2017 - 19 March 2017


Men's Super-G (6/6)
Final Results

REICHELT Hannes
1:08.22

PARIS Dominik
1:08.33

CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:08.55
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:08.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
5
THEAUX Adrien
1:08.75
5
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:08.75
7
FILL Peter
1:08.77
8
GANONG Travis
1:08.82
9
JANSRUD Kjetil
1:09.02
10
PINTURAULT Alexis
1:09.24
11
HIRSCHER Marcel
1:09.30
12
FRANZ Max
1:09.46
13
FERSTL Josef
1:09.48
14
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:09.57
15
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:09.60
16
CATER Martin
1:09.77
17
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:11.63
18
ALPHAND Nils
1:12.64

SANDER Andreas
DSQ

COOK Dustin
DSQ

KLINE Bostjan
DNF

JANKA Carlo
DNF

GUAY Erik
DNF

FEUZ Beat
DNF

MAYER Matthias
DNF

 Author| Post time: 17-3-2017 19:12
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Aspen (USA) - 13 March 2017 - 19 March 2017


Mixed Team Event (1/1)
Final Results

Sweden
HANSDOTTER Frida
WIKSTROEM Emelie
HARGIN Mattias
MYHRER Andre

-Big Final

Germany
DUERR Lena
WALLNER Marina
LUITZ Stefan
STRASSER Linus

-Big Final

France
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
LIZEROUX Julien

-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
COSTAZZA Chiara
CURTONI Irene
RAZZOLI Giuliano
THALER Patrick
-S.F.
5
HAASER Ricarda
TRUPPE Katharina
DIGRUBER Marc
MATT Michael
-QF
5
HOLDENER Wendy
MEILLARD Melanie
AERNI Luca
YULE Daniel
-QF
5
LOESETH Nina
SKJOELD Maren
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
-QF
5
BUCIK Ana
DREV Ana
CATER Martin
KRANJEC Zan
-QF

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2017 19:27
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Aspen (USA) - 13 March 2017 - 19 March 2017


Men's Giant Slalom (9/9)
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:49.7953.12+56.67

NEUREUTHER Felix
1:50.3253.11+57.21

FAIVRE Mathieu
1:50.9853.47+57.21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LUITZ Stefan
53.64
57.47
1:51.11
5
EISATH Florian
55.01
56.38
1:51.39
5
OLSSON Matts
53.74
57.65
1:51.39
7
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
54.31
57.19
1:51.50
8
LEITINGER Roland
54.48
57.17
1:51.65
9
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
54.25
57.56
1:51.81
10
SARRAZIN Cyprien
54.55
57.38
1:51.93
11
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
54.37
57.57
1:51.94
12
MOELGG Manfred
54.45
57.58
1:52.03
13
MURISIER Justin
54.26
57.80
1:52.06
14
MISSILLIER Steve
54.69
57.38
1:52.07
15
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
54.32
57.76
1:52.08
16
PARIS Dominik
54.65
57.49
1:52.14
16
FELLER Manuel
54.43
57.71
1:52.14
18
FORD Tommy
55.35
57.05
1:52.40
19
MEILLARD Loic
54.95
57.52
1:52.47
20
KRANJEC Zan
55.38
57.23
1:52.61
21
JANKA Carlo
55.50
57.38
1:52.88
22
JANSRUD Kjetil
54.83
58.10
1:52.93
23
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
54.56
59.62
1:54.18

SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
-
-
DNF2

MYHRER Andre
-
-
DNF2

PINTURAULT Alexis
-
-
DNF2

CAVIEZEL Gino
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 18-3-2017 20:49
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Aspen (USA) - 13 March 2017 - 19 March 2017


Women's Slalom (10/10)
Final Results

VLHOVA Petra
1:32.0045.52+46.48

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:32.2445.59+46.65

HANSDOTTER Frida
1:32.3545.55+46.80

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
45.66
46.73
1:32.39
5
MEILLARD Melanie
46.00
47.05
1:33.05
6
HOLDENER Wendy
46.33
47.08
1:33.41
7
WIKSTROEM Emelie
46.44
47.50
1:33.94
8
STRACHOVA Sarka
46.51
47.46
1:33.97
9
SCHILD Bernadette
46.89
47.11
1:34.00
10
WALLNER Marina
47.68
46.56
1:34.24
11
GEIGER Christina
47.01
47.26
1:34.27
12
SKJOELD Maren
47.73
46.99
1:34.72
13
CURTONI Irene
47.59
47.15
1:34.74
14
GAGNON Marie-Michele
47.83
47.08
1:34.91
15
DUERR Lena
47.70
47.30
1:35.00
16
FEIERABEND Denise
47.28
47.80
1:35.08
16
BUCIK Ana
47.31
47.77
1:35.08
18
TRUPPE Katharina
47.46
47.84
1:35.30
19
STIEGLER Resi
48.64
47.36
1:36.00
20
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
50.62
47.55
1:38.17

COSTAZZA Chiara
-
-
DNF2

BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
-
-
DNF1

MIELZYNSKI Erin
-
-
DNF1

GISIN Michelle
-
-
DNF1

LOESETH Nina
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 19-3-2017 20:49
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Aspen (USA) - 13 March 2017 - 19 March 2017


Women's Giant Slalom (9/9)
Final Results

BRIGNONE Federica
1:58.0159.56+58.45

GOGGIA Sofia
1:59.451:00.86+58.59

BASSINO Marta
1:59.481:00.51+58.97

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:00.51
59.02
1:59.53
5
WORLEY Tessa
1:01.01
58.83
1:59.84
6
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:00.50
59.65
2:00.15
7
VLHOVA Petra
1:02.12
58.81
2:00.93
8
MEILLARD Melanie
1:01.65
59.47
2:01.12
9
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:02.01
59.16
2:01.17
10
HECTOR Sara
1:02.16
59.16
2:01.32
10
WEIRATHER Tina
1:02.27
59.05
2:01.32
12
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:01.61
59.72
2:01.33
13
LOESETH Nina
1:01.75
59.65
2:01.40
14
WILD Simone
1:01.68
59.77
2:01.45
15
DREV Ana
1:01.39
1:00.28
2:01.67
16
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:01.93
59.78
2:01.71
17
CURTONI Irene
1:02.15
59.60
2:01.75
18
HOLDENER Wendy
1:02.27
59.50
2:01.77
19
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
1:02.25
59.63
2:01.88
20
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:02.00
1:00.11
2:02.11
21
STUHEC Ilka
1:03.02
59.31
2:02.33
22
TRUPPE Katharina
1:03.36
59.93
2:03.29
23
PIROVANO Laura
1:03.51
59.86
2:03.37

MOELGG Manuela
-
-
DNF2

MARSAGLIA Francesca
-
-
DNF1

BRUNNER Stephanie
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 19-3-2017 20:54
| Show all posts
World Cup Final

Aspen (USA) - 13 March 2017 - 19 March 2017


Men's Slalom (11/11)
Final Results

MYHRER Andre
1:27.9743.20+44.77

NEUREUTHER Felix
1:28.1143.65+44.46

MATT Michael
1:28.1243.49+44.63

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HIRSCHER Marcel
43.12
45.17
1:28.29
5
MOELGG Manfred
43.66
44.74
1:28.40
6
HARGIN Mattias
44.05
44.49
1:28.54
7
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
43.73
44.89
1:28.62
8
RYDING Dave
44.56
44.23
1:28.79
9
GROSS Stefano
43.47
45.34
1:28.81
10
AERNI Luca
43.99
44.86
1:28.85
11
RAZZOLI Giuliano
44.17
44.74
1:28.91
11
LIZEROUX Julien
44.10
44.81
1:28.91
13
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
44.54
44.39
1:28.93
14
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
44.53
44.44
1:28.97
15
YULE Daniel
44.24
44.80
1:29.04
16
FELLER Manuel
44.42
44.67
1:29.09
17
YUASA Naoki
44.73
44.60
1:29.33
18
SCHWARZ Marco
44.63
44.71
1:29.34
19
THALER Patrick
45.19
44.18
1:29.37
20
PINTURAULT Alexis
44.30
45.12
1:29.42
21
STRASSER Linus
43.92
45.60
1:29.52
22
DIGRUBER Marc
44.55
45.49
1:30.04
23
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
50.39
44.58
1:34.97
24
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
43.60
51.51
1:35.11

NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

10-12-2019 03:37 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list