|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 19-9-2016 16:27
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2016 - 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 22 October 2016 - 19 March 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
October 22nd - October 23rd, 2016 Sölden
Men's+Women's
Completed
November 12th - November 13th, 2016 Levi
Men's+Women's
Completed
November 23rd - November 27th, 2016 Lake Louise
Stage 3
Men's
Cancelled
November 26th - November 27th, 2016 Killington
Women's
Completed
November 29th - December 4th, 2016 Val d'Isère
Men's
Completed
November 29th - December 4th, 2016 Lake Louise
Women's
Completed
December 10th - December 11th, 2016 Val d'Isère
Men's
Completed
December 10th - December 11th, 2016 Sestriere
Women's
Completed
December 14th - December 17th, 2016 Val Gardena/Gröden
Men's
Completed
December 14th - December 18th, 2016 Val d'Isère
Women's
Completed
December 18th - December 19th, 2016 Alta Badia
Men's
Completed
December 20th, 2016 Courchevel
Stage 12
Women's
Cancelled
December 22nd, 2016 Madonna di Campiglio
Men's
Completed
December 26th - December 29th, 2016 Santa Caterina
Men's
Completed
December 27th - December 29th, 2016 Semmering
Women's
Completed
January 3rd - January 5th, 2017 Zagreb
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 7th - January 8th, 2017 Adelboden
Men's
Completed
January 7th - January 8th, 2017 Maribor
Women's
Completed
January 10th, 2017 Flachau
Women's
Completed
January 10th - January 15th, 2017 Wengen
Men's
Completed
January 12th - January 15th, 2017 Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Women's
Completed
January 17th - January 22nd, 2017 Kitzbühel
Men's
Completed
January 19th - January 22nd, 2017 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Women's
Completed
January 24th, 2017 Schladming
Men's
Completed
January 24th, 2017 Kronplatz
Women's
Completed
January 26th - January 29th, 2017 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Men's
Completed
January 26th - January 29th, 2017 Cortina d'Ampezzo
Women's
Completed
January 31st, 2017 Stockholm
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 23rd - February 26th, 2017 Kvitfjell
Men's
Completed
February 24th - February 26th, 2017 Crans-Montana
Women's
Completed
March 2nd - March 5th, 2017 Jeongseon
Women's
Completed
March 4th - March 5th, 2017 Kranjska Gora
Men's
Completed
March 10th - March 11th, 2017 Squaw Valley
Women's
Completed
March 13th - March 19th, 2017 Aspen
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Downhill
9-1
Men's Super-G
6
Men's Giant Slalom
9
Men's Slalom
11
Men's Alpine Combined
2
Women's Downhill
8
Women's Super-G
7
Women's Giant Slalom
9
Women's Slalom
10
Women's Alpine Combined
3
Mixed Team Event
1


Points System
Alpine Skiing FIS World Cup 2016 - 2017 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
80
3rd
60
4th
50
5th
45
6th
40
7th
36
8th
32
9th
29
10th
26
11th
24
12th
22
13th
20
14th
18
15th
16
16th
15
17th
14
18th
13
19th
12
20th
11
21st
10
22nd
9
23rd
8
24th
7
25th
6
26th
5
27th
4
28th
3
29th
2
30th
1
 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:45
| Show all posts
Men's Downhill
Final Ranking

FILL Peter
454

JANSRUD Kjetil
431

PARIS Dominik
371

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
FEUZ Beat
259
5
GUAY Erik
255
6
REICHELT Hannes
253
7
JANKA Carlo
240
8
MAYER Matthias
237
9
THEAUX Adrien
233
10
KLINE Bostjan
230
11
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
220
12
GANONG Travis
215
13
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
178
14
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
160
15
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
140
16
FRANZ Max
139
17
CLAREY Johan
132
18
SANDER Andreas
128
19
BAUMANN Romed
118
20
KUENG Patrick
114
21
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
106
22
NYMAN Steven
102
23
FAYED Guillermo
95
24
CAVIEZEL Mauro
74
25
DRESSEN Thomas
69
26
BENNETT Bryce
67
27
FERSTL Josef
55
28
KROELL Klaus
55
29
MUZATON Maxence
51
30
INNERHOFER Christof
49
31
GOLDBERG Jared
47
32
WALDER Christian
45
33
ROGER Brice
40
34
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
35
35
MANI Nils
32
36
BIESEMEYER Thomas
28
37
HINTERMANN Niels
23
38
POISSON David
22
39
WEIBRECHT Andrew
21
40
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
19
41
HEEL Werner
19
42
KRYENBUEHL Urs
16
43
BERTHOLD Frederic
12
44
CASSE Mattia
11
45
SAUGESTAD Stian
10
46
CATER Martin
10
47
BUZZI Emanuele
9
48
RAFFORT Nicolas
7
49
DANKLMAIER Daniel
6
50
STRIEDINGER Otmar
5
51
WEBER Ralph
4
52
MONSEN Felix
2
53
KOSI Klemen
1

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:46
| Show all posts
Men's Super-G
Final Ranking

JANSRUD Kjetil
394

REICHELT Hannes
303

KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
299

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PARIS Dominik
277
5
FILL Peter
226
6
FRANZ Max
190
7
MAYER Matthias
189
8
FEUZ Beat
187
9
GUAY Erik
175
10
CAVIEZEL Mauro
135
11
KLINE Bostjan
122
12
INNERHOFER Christof
119
13
FERSTL Josef
117
14
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
117
15
GANONG Travis
112
16
SANDER Andreas
110
17
THEAUX Adrien
107
18
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
80
19
JANKA Carlo
80
20
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
70
21
COOK Dustin
68
22
PINTURAULT Alexis
68
23
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
64
24
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
53
25
HIRSCHER Marcel
51
26
CATER Martin
50
27
WEIBRECHT Andrew
48
28
BIESEMEYER Thomas
44
29
WALDER Christian
32
30
BAUMANN Romed
32
31
DRESSEN Thomas
29
32
WEBER Ralph
22
33
MUZATON Maxence
20
34
SCHWEIGER Patrick
18
35
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
18
36
NYMAN Steven
18
37
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
16
38
ROGER Brice
16
39
NETELAND Bjoernar
15
40
STRIEDINGER Otmar
15
41
HINTERMANN Niels
13
42
KUENG Patrick
12
43
BENNETT Bryce
11
43
KRYENBUEHL Urs
11
45
BAILET Matthieu
10
46
TUMLER Thomas
9
47
POISSON David
8
48
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
7
49
ROULIN Gilles
6
50
CLAREY Johan
5
51
BOSCA Guglielmo
4
52
BUZZI Emanuele
4
53
KOSI Klemen
3
53
KRENN Christoph
3
55
LIGETY Ted
2
56
GOLDBERG Jared
1
56
MONSEN Felix
1
56
SAUGESTAD Stian
1

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:47
| Show all posts
Men's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

HIRSCHER Marcel
733

FAIVRE Mathieu
440

PINTURAULT Alexis
439

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
NEUREUTHER Felix
370
5
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
328
6
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
282
7
LUITZ Stefan
281
8
OLSSON Matts
264
9
EISATH Florian
252
10
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
184
11
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
172
12
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
169
13
MURISIER Justin
154
14
KRANJEC Zan
152
15
MYHRER Andre
150
16
FELLER Manuel
145
17
SARRAZIN Cyprien
141
18
MISSILLIER Steve
125
19
LEITINGER Roland
116
20
JANKA Carlo
114
21
MOELGG Manfred
104
22
CAVIEZEL Gino
92
23
FANARA Thomas
90
24
JANSRUD Kjetil
75
25
FORD Tommy
74
26
ZUBCIC Filip
73
27
LIGETY Ted
69
28
READ Erik
68
29
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
59
30
MEILLARD Loic
55
31
TONETTI Riccardo
54
32
NOESIG Christoph
49
33
NANI Roberto
43
34
JITLOFF Tim
33
35
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
32
36
NETELAND Bjoernar
32
37
KRYZL Krystof
31
38
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
31
39
CHODOUNSKY David
27
40
TORSTI Samu
26
41
ODERMATT Marco
23
42
STAUBITZER Benedikt
22
43
ZAMPA Andreas
21
44
MAURBERGER Simon
16
45
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
15
46
MONSEN Marcus
14
47
MEIER Daniel
13
48
PLEISCH Manuel
13
49
SCHWAIGER Dominik
12
50
SANDELL Marcus
11
51
RUBIE Brennan
7
52
GALEOTTI Greg
6
53
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
5
54
DOPFER Fritz
4
55
MATHIS Marcel
3
56
PARIS Dominik
1
57
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:47
| Show all posts
Men's Slalom
Final Ranking

HIRSCHER Marcel
735

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
575

MOELGG Manfred
476

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
NEUREUTHER Felix
420
5
MATT Michael
382
6
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
372
7
GROSS Stefano
345
8
RYDING Dave
338
9
MYHRER Andre
284
10
HARGIN Mattias
270
11
YULE Daniel
259
12
PINTURAULT Alexis
257
13
LIZEROUX Julien
233
14
STRASSER Linus
199
15
AERNI Luca
140
16
YUASA Naoki
137
17
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
133
18
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
126
19
RAZZOLI Giuliano
125
20
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
122
21
FELLER Manuel
121
22
THALER Patrick
111
23
SCHWARZ Marco
107
24
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
102
25
DIGRUBER Marc
99
26
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
94
27
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
88
28
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
83
29
READ Erik
82
30
BUFFET Robin
65
31
CHODOUNSKY David
63
32
SALA Tommaso
58
33
LUITZ Stefan
57
34
SCHMIDIGER Reto
50
35
HADALIN Stefan
46
36
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
40
37
DOPFER Fritz
32
38
GINI Marc
32
39
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
30
40
LAHDENPERAE Anton
28
41
JUNG Dong-hyun
23
42
MEILLARD Loic
22
43
ZAMPA Adam
18
44
STEHLE Dominik
16
45
KRYZL Krystof
16
46
BYGGMARK Jens
14
46
TONETTI Riccardo
14
48
ROCHAT Marc
14
49
MARCHANT Armand
13
50
HOLZMANN Sebastian
12
51
VIDOVIC Matej
10
52
ANKENY Michael
8
52
BROWN Phil
8
54
ENGEL Mark
7
54
SCHMID Philipp
7
56
KELLEY Robby
6
57
BALLERIN Andrea
6
57
RODES Istok
6
59
GINNIS AJ
5
60
SIMONET Sandro
4
61
KRANJEC Zan
3

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:48
| Show all posts
Men's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

PINTURAULT Alexis
111

HINTERMANN Niels
100

KILDE Alexander Aamodt
92

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
MURISIER Justin
86
5
HIRSCHER Marcel
80
5
MUZATON Maxence
80
7
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
79
8
BERTHOLD Frederic
60
9
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
58
10
CAVIEZEL Mauro
54
11
MANI Nils
51
12
CATER Martin
44
13
BAUMANN Romed
42
14
READ Erik
40
15
AERNI Luca
36
16
KOSI Klemen
36
17
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
32
18
BENNETT Bryce
31
19
KRYZL Krystof
28
20
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
26
21
JANSRUD Kjetil
24
22
RUBIE Brennan
24
23
ZAMPA Adam
21
24
PANGRAZZI Paolo
20
25
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
19
26
CASSE Mattia
18
27
MAYER Matthias
16
28
ROMAR Andreas
15
29
FILL Peter
13
30
JANKA Carlo
12
31
ZUBCIC Filip
12
32
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
12
33
NETELAND Bjoernar
10
34
HADALIN Stefan
10
35
KOSTELIC Ivica
9
36
BERNDT Ondrej
8
37
WALDER Christian
7
38
DEBELAK Tilen
5
39
DRESSEN Thomas
4
39
PARIS Dominik
4
41
BARANDUN Gian Luca
3
41
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
3
43
FEUZ Beat
1

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:50
| Show all posts
Men's
Final General Ranking

HIRSCHER Marcel
1599

JANSRUD Kjetil
924

KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
903

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
PINTURAULT Alexis
875
5
NEUREUTHER Felix
790
6
FILL Peter
693
7
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
668
8
PARIS Dominik
653
9
MOELGG Manfred
580
10
REICHELT Hannes
556
11
FEUZ Beat
447
12
JANKA Carlo
446
13
MAYER Matthias
442
14
FAIVRE Mathieu
440
15
MYHRER Andre
434
16
GUAY Erik
430
17
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
384
18
MATT Michael
382
19
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
372
20
KLINE Bostjan
352
21
GROSS Stefano
345
22
THEAUX Adrien
340
23
LUITZ Stefan
338
23
RYDING Dave
338
25
FRANZ Max
329
26
GANONG Travis
327
27
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
322
28
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
309
29
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
290
30
HARGIN Mattias
270
31
FELLER Manuel
266
32
OLSSON Matts
264
33
CAVIEZEL Mauro
263
34
YULE Daniel
259
35
EISATH Florian
252
36
MURISIER Justin
240
37
SANDER Andreas
238
38
LIZEROUX Julien
233
39
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
220
40
STRASSER Linus
199
41
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
193
42
BAUMANN Romed
192
43
READ Erik
190
44
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
185
45
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
184
46
AERNI Luca
176
47
FERSTL Josef
172
48
INNERHOFER Christof
168
49
KRANJEC Zan
155
50
MUZATON Maxence
151
51
SARRAZIN Cyprien
141
52
CLAREY Johan
137
52
YUASA Naoki
137
54
HINTERMANN Niels
136
55
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
133
56
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
126
56
KUENG Patrick
126
58
MISSILLIER Steve
125
58
RAZZOLI Giuliano
125
60
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
122
61
NYMAN Steven
120
62
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
118
63
LEITINGER Roland
116
64
THALER Patrick
111
65
BENNETT Bryce
109
66
SCHWARZ Marco
107
67
CATER Martin
104
68
DRESSEN Thomas
102
69
DIGRUBER Marc
99
70
FAYED Guillermo
95
71
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
94
72
CAVIEZEL Gino
92
73
CHODOUNSKY David
90
73
FANARA Thomas
90
75
ZUBCIC Filip
85
76
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
84
76
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
84
76
WALDER Christian
84
79
MANI Nils
83
80
MEILLARD Loic
77
81
KRYZL Krystof
75
82
FORD Tommy
74
83
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
73
84
BERTHOLD Frederic
72
84
BIESEMEYER Thomas
72
86
LIGETY Ted
71
87
WEIBRECHT Andrew
69
88
COOK Dustin
68
88
TONETTI Riccardo
68
90
BUFFET Robin
65
91
SALA Tommaso
58
92
NETELAND Bjoernar
57
93
HADALIN Stefan
56
93
ROGER Brice
56
95
KROELL Klaus
55
96
SCHMIDIGER Reto
50
97
NOESIG Christoph
49
98
GOLDBERG Jared
48
99
NANI Roberto
43
100
KOSI Klemen
40
101
ZAMPA Adam
39
102
DOPFER Fritz
36
103
JITLOFF Tim
33
104
GINI Marc
32
104
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
32
106
RUBIE Brennan
31
107
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
30
107
POISSON David
30
109
CASSE Mattia
29
110
LAHDENPERAE Anton
28
111
KRYENBUEHL Urs
27
112
TORSTI Samu
26
112
WEBER Ralph
26
114
JUNG Dong-hyun
23
114
ODERMATT Marco
23
116
STAUBITZER Benedikt
22
117
ZAMPA Andreas
21
118
PANGRAZZI Paolo
20
118
STRIEDINGER Otmar
20
120
HEEL Werner
19
121
SCHWEIGER Patrick
18
122
MAURBERGER Simon
16
122
STEHLE Dominik
16
124
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
15
124
ROMAR Andreas
15
126
BYGGMARK Jens
14
126
MONSEN Marcus
14
126
ROCHAT Marc
14
129
BUZZI Emanuele
13
129
MARCHANT Armand
13
129
MEIER Daniel
13
129
PLEISCH Manuel
13
133
HOLZMANN Sebastian
12
133
SCHWAIGER Dominik
12
135
SANDELL Marcus
11
135
SAUGESTAD Stian
11
137
BAILET Matthieu
10
137
VIDOVIC Matej
10
139
KOSTELIC Ivica
9
139
TUMLER Thomas
9
141
ANKENY Michael
8
141
BERNDT Ondrej
8
141
BROWN Phil
8
144
ENGEL Mark
7
144
RAFFORT Nicolas
7
144
SCHMID Philipp
7
147
BALLERIN Andrea
6
147
DANKLMAIER Daniel
6
147
GALEOTTI Greg
6
147
KELLEY Robby
6
147
RODES Istok
6
147
ROULIN Gilles
6
153
DEBELAK Tilen
5
153
GINNIS AJ
5
153
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
5
156
BOSCA Guglielmo
4
156
SIMONET Sandro
4
158
BARANDUN Gian Luca
3
158
KRENN Christoph
3
158
MATHIS Marcel
3
158
MONSEN Felix
3

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:51
| Show all posts
Men's
Final Nations Cup Ranking

Austria
5048

France
3668

Norway
3589

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Italy
3496
5
Switzerland
2738
6
Germany
2104
7
Sweden
1243
8
United States
1143
9
Canada
986
10
Slovenia
772
11
Russia
387
12
Great Britain
338
13
Japan
137
14
Croatia
110
15
Czech Republic
83
16
Slovakia
60
17
Finland
52
18
South Korea
23
19
Belgium
13

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:51
| Show all posts
Women's Downhill
Final Ranking

STUHEC Ilka
597

GOGGIA Sofia
460

GUT Lara
360

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
VONN Lindsey
280
5
WEIRATHER Tina
256
6
SCHNARF Johanna
244
7
REBENSBURG Viktoria
221
8
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
208
9
ROSS Laurenne
204
10
SCHEYER Christine
196
11
KLING Kajsa
175
12
VENIER Stephanie
157
13
COOK Stacey
153
14
WILES Jacqueline
139
15
SUTER Corinne
138
16
FANCHINI Elena
126
17
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
125
18
JOHNSON Breezy
119
19
TIPPLER Tamara
118
20
MIKLOS Edit
108
21
FLURY Jasmine
106
22
STUFFER Verena
101
23
HUETTER Cornelia
94
24
PUCHNER Mirjam
94
25
FANCHINI Nadia
91
26
SUTER Fabienne
69
27
BRIGNONE Federica
69
28
GISIN Michelle
65
29
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
56
30
CURTONI Elena
53
31
TVIBERG Maria Therese
51
32
NUFER Priska
42
33
MCKENNIS Alice
40
34
LEDECKA Ester
37
35
HAASER Ricarda
36
36
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
33
37
DELAGO Nicol
32
38
HAEHLEN Joana
30
39
GOERGL Elisabeth
29
40
WENIG Michaela
24
41
GRENIER Valerie
20
42
MARSAGLIA Francesca
19
43
GAUTHIER Tiffany
17
44
FEIERABEND Denise
13
45
VEITH Anna
12
46
COLETTI Alexandra
7
47
PIOT Jennifer
7
48
MIRADOLI Romane
7
49
FERK Marusa
5
50
WEIDLE Kira
4
51
AGER Christina
3

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:52
| Show all posts
Women's Super-G
Final Ranking

WEIRATHER Tina
435

STUHEC Ilka
430

GUT Lara
300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
CURTONI Elena
271
5
VENIER Stephanie
255
6
GOGGIA Sofia
240
7
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
240
8
BRIGNONE Federica
222
9
WORLEY Tessa
167
10
KLING Kajsa
156
11
REBENSBURG Viktoria
153
12
VONN Lindsey
131
13
SUTER Corinne
124
14
SCHEYER Christine
123
15
MARSAGLIA Francesca
121
16
GOERGL Elisabeth
116
17
ROSS Laurenne
113
18
HAASER Ricarda
95
19
SCHNARF Johanna
92
20
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
88
21
FANCHINI Nadia
79
22
FLURY Jasmine
74
23
HAEHLEN Joana
71
24
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
70
25
GAUTHIER Tiffany
64
26
VEITH Anna
60
27
PUCHNER Mirjam
52
28
TVIBERG Maria Therese
47
29
NUFER Priska
46
30
GAGNON Marie-Michele
44
31
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
39
32
WILES Jacqueline
37
33
MIRADOLI Romane
32
34
GRENIER Valerie
32
35
BASSINO Marta
30
36
JOHNSON Breezy
27
37
HUETTER Cornelia
24
38
LEDECKA Ester
24
39
MIKLOS Edit
23
40
SUTER Fabienne
20
41
GISIN Michelle
14
41
STUFFER Verena
14
41
WEIDLE Kira
14
44
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
13
45
TIPPLER Tamara
12
46
MCKENNIS Alice
11
47
GAUCHE Laura
11
48
SUTER Jasmina
9
49
DUERR Lena
8
50
FANCHINI Elena
8
51
CRAWFORD Candace
7
52
BRUNNER Stephanie
6
53
FEIERABEND Denise
4
53
HOFER Anna
4
53
HOLDENER Wendy
4
56
MARNO Anna
3
57
COOK Stacey
2
57
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
2
59
MAIER Sabrina
1

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:53
| Show all posts
Women's Giant Slalom
Final Ranking

WORLEY Tessa
685

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
600

GOGGIA Sofia
405

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
BRIGNONE Federica
370
5
GUT Lara
360
6
BASSINO Marta
354
7
REBENSBURG Viktoria
277
8
DREV Ana
239
9
MOELGG Manuela
236
10
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
188
11
VLHOVA Petra
178
12
BRUNNER Stephanie
175
13
WEIRATHER Tina
166
14
LOESETH Nina
157
15
GAGNON Marie-Michele
156
16
WILD Simone
151
17
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
141
18
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
134
19
MARSAGLIA Francesca
113
20
MEILLARD Melanie
110
21
HECTOR Sara
106
22
HOLDENER Wendy
93
23
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
86
24
TRUPPE Katharina
85
25
CURTONI Irene
80
26
CURTONI Elena
73
27
HAASER Ricarda
69
28
SCHILD Bernadette
51
29
ROBNIK Tina
51
30
FANCHINI Nadia
46
31
KLING Kajsa
38
32
HANSDOTTER Frida
36
33
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
32
34
STUHEC Ilka
32
35
RAST Camille
29
36
BARIOZ Taina
27
37
LYSDAHL Kristin
24
38
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
22
39
HROVAT Meta
16
40
GRENIER Valerie
16
41
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
15
42
DUERR Lena
10
42
TILLEY Alexandra
10
44
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
9
44
MCJAMES Megan
9
46
ALPHAND Estelle
7
46
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
7
48
KOPP Rahel
6
48
VEITH Anna
6
50
BREM Eva-Maria
5
50
BUCIK Ana
5
50
HASEGAWA Emi
5
50
RESCH Stephanie
5
54
CRAWFORD Candace
4
54
TOMMY Mikaela
4
56
STIEGLER Resi
3
57
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
2
57
LAVTAR Katarina
2
57
WIKSTROEM Emelie
2

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:53
| Show all posts
Women's Slalom
Final Ranking

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
840

VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
565

HOLDENER Wendy
455

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
HANSDOTTER Frida
432
5
VLHOVA Petra
411
6
STRACHOVA Sarka
394
7
LOESETH Nina
362
8
SCHILD Bernadette
320
9
COSTAZZA Chiara
206
10
MEILLARD Melanie
195
11
WIKSTROEM Emelie
188
12
SKJOELD Maren
177
13
TRUPPE Katharina
175
14
GEIGER Christina
158
15
GAGNON Marie-Michele
152
16
GISIN Michelle
141
17
BUCIK Ana
139
18
CURTONI Irene
133
19
DUERR Lena
130
20
STIEGLER Resi
123
21
WALLNER Marina
101
22
FEIERABEND Denise
87
23
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
80
24
MIELZYNSKI Erin
80
25
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
74
26
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
69
27
MOELGG Manuela
53
28
GRUENWALD Julia
50
29
FERK Marusa
43
30
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
41
31
WIESLER Maren
38
32
GALLHUBER Katharina
35
33
HAASER Ricarda
30
34
MOUGEL Laurie
30
35
STUHEC Ilka
26
36
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
26
37
THALMANN Carmen
26
38
BRUNNER Stephanie
25
39
DUBOVSKA Martina
25
40
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
23
41
TILLEY Alexandra
20
42
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
19
43
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
18
44
LIENSBERGER Katharina
15
45
ALOPINA Ksenia
14
46
BRIGNONE Federica
14
47
SCHMOTZ Marlene
12
48
HUBER Katharina
11
49
MCJAMES Megan
11
50
GASUNA Lelde
9
51
SHKANOVA Maria
8
52
KOPP Rahel
6
53
NOENS Nastasia
6
54
HECTOR Sara
5
55
GUTIERREZ Mireia
5
56
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
5
57
GUT Lara
3
57
HROVAT Meta
3
57
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
3
60
GRENIER Valerie
2

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:54
| Show all posts
Women's Alpine Combined
Final Ranking

STUHEC Ilka
240

BRIGNONE Federica
220

HOLDENER Wendy
140

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
105
5
GISIN Michelle
104
6
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
100
7
GAGNON Marie-Michele
100
8
GOGGIA Sofia
92
9
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
67
10
FERK Marusa
67
11
TVIBERG Maria Therese
52
12
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
51
13
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
48
14
HAASER Ricarda
45
15
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
44
16
BRUNNER Stephanie
36
16
FEIERABEND Denise
36
18
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
32
18
DUERR Lena
32
20
BASSINO Marta
29
20
CURTONI Elena
29
22
KOPP Rahel
29
23
POPOVIC Leona
27
24
ROSS Laurenne
26
24
SOSIO Federica
26
26
SCHEYER Christine
24
27
SCHMOTZ Marlene
24
28
VENIER Stephanie
22
29
MARSAGLIA Francesca
22
30
NUFER Priska
22
31
MIRADOLI Romane
20
32
WORLEY Tessa
18
33
DELAGO Nicol
18
34
CRAWFORD Candace
18
35
SCHNARF Johanna
16
36
HAEHLEN Joana
14
36
KLING Kajsa
14
38
PAULATHOVA Katerina
14
39
HUETTER Cornelia
13
40
DORSCH Patrizia
13
41
SUTER Corinne
12
42
MAIER Sabrina
12
42
SUTER Jasmina
12
44
PUCHNER Mirjam
9
45
COOK Stacey
8
45
GAUCHE Laura
8
47
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
7
47
KANTOROVA Barbara
7
49
PELLISSIER Marion
6
50
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
5
50
KLICNAROVA Pavla
5
52
BUCIK Ana
3
53
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:55
| Show all posts
Women's
Final General Ranking

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1643

STUHEC Ilka
1325

GOGGIA Sofia
1197

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
GUT Lara
1023
5
BRIGNONE Federica
895
6
WORLEY Tessa
870
7
WEIRATHER Tina
857
8
HOLDENER Wendy
692
9
REBENSBURG Viktoria
651
10
VLHOVA Petra
589
11
VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
565
12
LOESETH Nina
519
13
HANSDOTTER Frida
468
14
GAGNON Marie-Michele
452
15
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
448
16
VENIER Stephanie
434
17
CURTONI Elena
426
18
BASSINO Marta
413
19
VONN Lindsey
411
20
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
399
21
STRACHOVA Sarka
394
22
KLING Kajsa
383
23
SCHILD Bernadette
371
24
SCHNARF Johanna
352
25
ROSS Laurenne
343
25
SCHEYER Christine
343
27
GISIN Michelle
324
28
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
308
29
MEILLARD Melanie
305
30
MOELGG Manuela
289
31
HAASER Ricarda
275
31
MARSAGLIA Francesca
275
33
SUTER Corinne
274
34
TRUPPE Katharina
260
35
BRUNNER Stephanie
242
36
DREV Ana
239
37
FANCHINI Nadia
216
38
CURTONI Irene
213
39
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
212
40
COSTAZZA Chiara
206
41
WIKSTROEM Emelie
190
42
DUERR Lena
180
42
FLURY Jasmine
180
44
SKJOELD Maren
177
45
WILES Jacqueline
176
46
COOK Stacey
163
47
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
160
48
GEIGER Christina
158
49
PUCHNER Mirjam
155
50
WILD Simone
151
51
TVIBERG Maria Therese
150
52
BUCIK Ana
147
53
JOHNSON Breezy
146
54
GOERGL Elisabeth
145
55
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
143
56
FEIERABEND Denise
140
57
FANCHINI Elena
134
58
HUETTER Cornelia
131
58
MIKLOS Edit
131
60
TIPPLER Tamara
130
61
STIEGLER Resi
126
62
FERK Marusa
115
62
HAEHLEN Joana
115
62
STUFFER Verena
115
65
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
112
66
HECTOR Sara
111
67
NUFER Priska
110
68
WALLNER Marina
101
69
SUTER Fabienne
89
70
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
86
71
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
82
72
GAUTHIER Tiffany
81
73
MIELZYNSKI Erin
80
74
VEITH Anna
78
75
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
77
76
GRENIER Valerie
70
77
LEDECKA Ester
61
78
MIRADOLI Romane
59
79
MCKENNIS Alice
51
79
ROBNIK Tina
51
81
DELAGO Nicol
50
81
GRUENWALD Julia
50
83
KOPP Rahel
41
84
WIESLER Maren
38
85
SCHMOTZ Marlene
36
86
GALLHUBER Katharina
35
87
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
30
87
MOUGEL Laurie
30
87
TILLEY Alexandra
30
90
CRAWFORD Candace
29
90
RAST Camille
29
92
BARIOZ Taina
27
92
POPOVIC Leona
27
94
SOSIO Federica
26
94
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
26
94
THALMANN Carmen
26
97
DUBOVSKA Martina
25
98
LYSDAHL Kristin
24
98
WENIG Michaela
24
100
SUTER Jasmina
21
101
MCJAMES Megan
20
102
GAUCHE Laura
19
102
HROVAT Meta
19
102
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
19
105
WEIDLE Kira
18
106
LIENSBERGER Katharina
15
107
ALOPINA Ksenia
14
107
PAULATHOVA Katerina
14
109
DORSCH Patrizia
13
109
MAIER Sabrina
13
111
HUBER Katharina
11
112
GASUNA Lelde
9
113
SHKANOVA Maria
8
114
ALPHAND Estelle
7
114
COLETTI Alexandra
7
114
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
7
114
KANTOROVA Barbara
7
114
PIOT Jennifer
7
114
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
7
120
NOENS Nastasia
6
120
PELLISSIER Marion
6
122
BREM Eva-Maria
5
122
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
5
122
GUTIERREZ Mireia
5
122
HASEGAWA Emi
5
122
KLICNAROVA Pavla
5
122
RESCH Stephanie
5
128
HOFER Anna
4
128
TOMMY Mikaela
4
130
AGER Christina
3
130
MARNO Anna
3
130
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
3
133
LAVTAR Katarina
2
134
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:56
| Show all posts
Women's
Final Nations Cup Ranking

Italy
4911

Austria
3918

Switzerland
3554

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
United States
3082
5
Slovenia
1958
6
France
1617
7
Sweden
1490
8
Germany
1398
9
Norway
1343
10
Slovakia
1161
11
Liechtenstein
857
12
Canada
635
13
Czech Republic
499
14
Hungary
131
15
Great Britain
30
15
Serbia
30
17
Croatia
27
18
Russia
18
19
Latvia
9
20
Belarus
8
21
Monaco
7
22
Andorra
5
22
Japan
5
22
Poland
5

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 16:57
| Show all posts
Mixed
Final Nations Cup Ranking

Austria
8966

Italy
8407

Switzerland
6292

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
France
5285
5
Norway
4932
6
United States
4225
7
Germany
3502
8
Sweden
2733
9
Slovenia
2730
10
Canada
1621
11
Slovakia
1221
12
Liechtenstein
857
13
Czech Republic
582
14
Russia
405
15
Great Britain
368
16
Japan
142
17
Croatia
137
18
Hungary
131
19
Finland
52
20
Serbia
30
21
South Korea
23
22
Belgium
13
23
Latvia
9
24
Belarus
8
25
Monaco
7
26
Andorra
5
26
Poland
5

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2016 18:47
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Sölden (AUT) - 22 October 2016 - 23 October 2016




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (1/9)
  • Women's Giant Slalom (1/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, October 22nd
10:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, October 23rd
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 22-10-2016 13:24
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Sölden (AUT) - 22 October 2016 - 23 October 2016


Women's Giant Slalom (1/9)
Final Results

GUT Lara
2:23.021:10.11+1:12.91

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
2:24.461:11.53+1:12.93

BASSINO Marta
2:24.951:11.95+1:13.00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BRUNNER Stephanie
1:12.36
1:12.94
2:25.30
5
GOGGIA Sofia
1:12.92
1:12.87
2:25.79
6
WORLEY Tessa
1:12.88
1:12.96
2:25.84
7
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:12.39
1:13.64
2:26.03
8
VLHOVA Petra
1:13.64
1:12.61
2:26.25
9
BRIGNONE Federica
1:12.08V
1:14.18
2:26.26
10
DREV Ana
1:12.62
1:13.69
2:26.31
11
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1:13.54
1:13.03
2:26.57
12
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1:13.42
1:13.16
2:26.58
13
HAASER Ricarda
1:13.65
1:13.02
2:26.67
14
TRUPPE Katharina
1:13.41
1:13.28
2:26.69
15
WEIRATHER Tina
1:13.49
1:13.23
2:26.72
16
HOLDENER Wendy
1:13.94
1:12.91
2:26.85
17
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1:13.39
1:13.48
2:26.87
18
MEILLARD Melanie
1:13.81
1:13.07
2:26.88
19
ROBNIK Tina
1:13.22
1:13.73
2:26.95
20
MOELGG Manuela
1:13.79
1:13.37
2:27.16
21
DUERR Lena
1:14.05
1:13.17
2:27.22
21
KLING Kajsa
1:12.24
1:14.98
2:27.22
23
WILD Simone
1:14.00
1:13.33
2:27.33
24
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1:13.34
1:14.58
2:27.92
25
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:13.90
1:14.24
2:28.14
26
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:13.23
1:14.93
2:28.16
26
BREM Eva-Maria
1:13.22
1:14.94
2:28.16
28
LOESETH Nina
1:13.29
1:15.31
2:28.60
29
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1:14.03
1:14.91
2:28.94

MASSIOS Marie
-
-
DSQ2

KNYSH Olha
-
-
DNQ2

POPOVIC Leona
-
-
DNQ2

IGNJATOVIC Nevena
-
-
DNQ2

FORNI Josephine
-
-
DNQ2

RAST Camille
-
-
DNQ2

ORTLIEB Nina
-
-
DNQ2

SKJOELD Maren
-
-
DNQ2

BUCIK Ana
-
-
DNQ2

KRYUKOVA Kristina
-
-
DNQ2

DIREZ Clara
-
-
DNQ2

HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
-
-
DNQ2

ALPHAND Estelle
-
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNQ2

ISHIKAWA Haruna
-
-
DNQ2

DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNQ2

DANIOTH Aline
-
-
DNQ2

RESCH Stephanie
-
-
DNQ2

GRENIER Valerie
-
-
DNQ2

ROMANOVA Anastasia
-
-
DNQ2

ANDO Asa
-
-
DNQ2

TILLEY Alexandra
-
-
DNQ2

CRAWFORD Candace
-
-
DNQ2

MCJAMES Megan
-
-
DNQ2

HASEGAWA Emi
-
-
DNQ2

BARTHET Anne-Sophie
-
-
DNQ2

CURTONI Elena
-
-
DNQ2

BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
-
-
DNQ2

CURTONI Irene
-
-
DNQ2

FANCHINI Nadia
-
-
DNQ2

HANSDOTTER Frida
-
-
DNQ2

GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
-
-
DNF1

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF1

SUTER Jasmina
-
-
DNF1

PIROVANO Laura
-
-
DNF1

LAVTAR Katarina
-
-
DNF1

THALMANN Carmen
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 23-10-2016 13:59
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Sölden (AUT) - 22 October 2016 - 23 October 2016


Men's Giant Slalom (1/9)
Final Results

PINTURAULT Alexis
2:14.011:04.38+1:09.63

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:14.711:04.55+1:10.16

NEUREUTHER Felix
2:15.381:05.12+1:10.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KRANJEC Zan
1:05.54
1:09.91
2:15.45
5
LIGETY Ted
1:05.87
1:09.79
2:15.66
6
FANARA Thomas
1:05.42
1:10.26
2:15.68
7
MURISIER Justin
1:04.58
1:11.21
2:15.79
8
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:05.46
1:10.47
2:15.93
9
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:05.77
1:10.17
2:15.94
10
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:06.18
1:09.95
2:16.13
11
MYHRER Andre
1:04.89
1:11.25
2:16.14
12
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1:06.40
1:09.75
2:16.15
13
JANKA Carlo
1:06.01
1:10.18
2:16.19
14
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:06.27
1:09.97
2:16.24
15
OLSSON Matts
1:06.01
1:10.29
2:16.30
16
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:06.16
1:10.23
2:16.39
17
ODERMATT Marco
1:05.86
1:10.56
2:16.42
18
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:06.44
1:10.00
2:16.44
19
LUITZ Stefan
1:04.98
1:11.47
2:16.45
20
LEITINGER Roland
1:06.24
1:10.28
2:16.52
21
EISATH Florian
1:06.27
1:10.31
2:16.58
22
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1:05.89
1:10.72
2:16.61
23
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:06.39
1:10.39
2:16.78
24
NANI Roberto
1:06.44
1:10.42
2:16.86
25
SANDELL Marcus
1:05.30
1:11.58
2:16.88
26
MISSILLIER Steve
1:05.86
1:11.05
2:16.91
27
DOPFER Fritz
1:06.09
1:11.17
2:17.26
28
NOESIG Christoph
1:05.96
1:11.58
2:17.54

KOVBASNYUK Ivan
-
-
DNQ2

RISTEVSKI Antonio
-
-
DNQ2

TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
-
-
DNQ2

HABDAS Piotr
-
-
DNQ2

BENIAIDZE Alex
-
-
DNQ2

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNQ2

POPOV Albert
-
-
DNQ2

SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
-
-
DNQ2

JUNG Dong-Hyun
-
-
DNQ2

ISHII Tomoya
-
-
DNQ2

KYUNG Sung-Hyun
-
-
DNQ2

MARCHANT Armand
-
-
DNQ2

SALA Tommaso
-
-
DNQ2

HROBAT Miha
-
-
DNQ2

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNQ2

SCOTT Alec
-
-
DNQ2

STRASSER Linus
-
-
DNQ2

BUGNARD Pierre
-
-
DNQ2

VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
-
-
DNQ2

EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNQ2

ZURBRIGGEN Elia
-
-
DNQ2

VERDU Joan
-
-
DNQ2

CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
-
-
DNQ2

SCHWARZ Marco
-
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNQ2

MONSEN Marcus
-
-
DNQ2

COOK Dustin
-
-
DNQ2

SARRAZIN Cyprien
-
-
DNQ2

COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
-
-
DNQ2

JENAL Sandro
-
-
DNQ2

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNQ2

NETELAND Bjoernar
-
-
DNQ2

CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNQ2

MAURBERGER Simon
-
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNQ2

MATHIS Marcel
-
-
DNQ2

PIRINEN Eemeli
-
-
DNQ2

SCHWAIGER Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNQ2

RUBIE Brennan
-
-
DNQ2

PATRICKSSON Axel William
-
-
DNQ2

FORD Tommy
-
-
DNQ2

MEILLARD Loic
-
-
DNQ2

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNQ2

PARIS Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
-
-
DNQ2

ZUBCIC Filip
-
-
DNQ2

TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DNQ2

FELLER Manuel
-
-
DNQ2

JANSRUD Kjetil
-
-
DNF2

JITLOFF Tim
-
-
DNF2

MOELGG Manfred
-
-
DNF2

KOLEGA Samuel
-
-
DNF1

BERNDT Ondrej
-
-
DNF1

NARITA Hideyuki
-
-
DNF1

JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
-
-
DNF1

BALLERIN Andrea
-
-
DNF1

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNF1

TORSTI Samu
-
-
DNF1

BRENNSTEINER Stefan
-
-
DNF1

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 7-11-2016 13:20
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Levi (FIN) - 12 November 2016 - 13 November 2016




Events

  • Men's Slalom (1/11)
  • Women's Slalom (1/10)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, November 12th
11:00 Women's Slalom Run 1
14:00 Women's Slalom Run 2


Sunday, November 13th
11:00 Men's Slalom Run 1
14:00 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 12-11-2016 14:16
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Levi (FIN) - 12 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Women's Slalom (1/10)
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:52.7156.09+56.62

HOLDENER Wendy
1:53.3856.81+56.57

VLHOVA Petra
1:53.4656.98+56.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
57.42
56.89
1:54.31
5
SKJOELD Maren
58.07
56.45
1:54.52
6
MEILLARD Melanie
57.23
57.35
1:54.58
7
STRACHOVA Sarka
57.67
57.05
1:54.72
8
LOESETH Nina
57.72
57.15
1:54.87
9
GISIN Michelle
57.96
57.01
1:54.97
10
THALMANN Carmen
57.70
57.39
1:55.09
11
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
57.82
57.30
1:55.12
12
DUERR Lena
57.89
57.30
1:55.19
13
MOELGG Manuela
58.05
57.15
1:55.20
14
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
57.84
57.44
1:55.28
15
TRUPPE Katharina
58.63
56.76
1:55.39
16
STIEGLER Resi
58.53
57.14
1:55.67
17
GAGNON Marie-Michele
58.14
57.65
1:55.79
18
BUCIK Ana
58.32
57.51
1:55.83
19
WALLNER Marina
58.27
57.59
1:55.86
20
CURTONI Irene
58.17
57.70
1:55.87
21
FEIERABEND Denise
58.33
57.59
1:55.92
22
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
58.60
57.46
1:56.06
23
FERK Marusa
58.17
57.94
1:56.11
23
MIELZYNSKI Erin
58.79
57.32
1:56.11
25
KOPP Rahel
58.68
57.46
1:56.14
26
WIESLER Maren
58.61
57.63
1:56.24
27
ALOPINA Ksenia
58.69
58.38
1:57.07
28
GALLHUBER Katharina
58.63
58.90
1:57.53

TOIVIAINEN Julia
-
-
DNQ2

HONKANEN Riikka
-
-
DNQ2

SHKANOVA Maria
-
-
DNQ2

POPOVIC Leona
-
-
DNQ2

GRENIER Valerie
-
-
DNQ2

GASUNA Lelde
-
-
DNQ2

DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNQ2

MOUGEL Laurie
-
-
DNQ2

HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNQ2

DANIOTH Aline
-
-
DNQ2


BRUNNER Stephanie
-
-
DNQ2


IGNJATOVIC Nevena
-
-
DNQ2

HAASER Ricarda
-
-
DNQ2

ST-GERMAIN Laurence
-
-
DNQ2

LAPANJA Lila
-
-
DNQ2

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
-
-
DNQ2

WILLIBALD Elisabeth
-
-
DNQ2


GRUENWALD Julia
-
-
DNQ2

GEIGER Christina
-
-
DNQ2

WIKSTROEM Emelie
-
-
DNQ2

SCHILD Bernadette
-
-
DNQ2

SWENN-LARSSON Anna
-
-
DNF2

HANSDOTTER Frida
-
-
DNF2


KORPIO Nella
-
-
DNF1

MAKINEN Janina
-
-
DNF1

HIRVONEN Roosa
-
-
DNF1

LUUKKO Nea
-
-
DNF1

SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
-
-
DNF1

ALPHAND Estelle
-
-
DNF1

AZZOLA Michela
-
-
DNF1

PERRUCHON Martina
-
-
DNF1

HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNF1

CAPOVA Gabriela
-
-
DNF1

GUTIERREZ Mireia
-
-
DNF1

BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
-
-
DNF1

SCHMOTZ Marlene
-
-
DNF1

TILLEY Alexandra
-
-
DNF1

COSTAZZA Chiara
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 13-11-2016 14:49
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Levi (FIN) - 12 November 2016 - 13 November 2016


Men's Slalom (1/11)
Final Results

HIRSCHER Marcel
1:44.6753.11+51.56

MATT Michael
1:45.9753.74+52.23

MOELGG Manfred
1:45.9853.72+52.26

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NEUREUTHER Felix
53.53
52.55
1:46.08
5
FELLER Manuel
54.23
51.92
1:46.15
6
RYDING Dave
53.57
52.67
1:46.24
6
HARGIN Mattias
53.85
52.39
1:46.24
8
AERNI Luca
54.21
52.09
1:46.30
8
DOPFER Fritz
54.00
52.30
1:46.30
10
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
54.12
52.23
1:46.35
11
PINTURAULT Alexis
54.53
52.01
1:46.54
12
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
54.48
52.07
1:46.55
12
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
54.24
52.31
1:46.55
14
LAHDENPERAE Anton
54.77
51.90
1:46.67
15
KRYZL Krystof
54.20
52.58
1:46.78
16
GINI Marc
54.49
52.30
1:46.79
17
BYGGMARK Jens
54.78
52.15
1:46.93
18
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
54.71
52.39
1:47.10
19
YULE Daniel
53.75
53.42
1:47.17
20
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
54.44
52.74
1:47.18
21
THALER Patrick
54.15
53.08
1:47.23
22
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
54.35
52.90
1:47.25
23
DIGRUBER Marc
54.20
53.07
1:47.27
24
LIZEROUX Julien
54.21
53.09
1:47.30
25
BALLERIN Andrea
54.47
53.08
1:47.55
26
SCHMIDIGER Reto
54.81
53.02
1:47.83
27
SIMONET Sandro
54.54
53.35
1:47.89
27
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
54.84
53.05
1:47.89
29
STRASSER Linus
54.33
53.72
1:48.05

SALA Tommaso
-
-
DSQ1

MYHRER Andre
-
-
DSQ1

BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
-
-
DNQ

DANILOCHKIN Yuri
-
-
DNQ

TORSTI Samu
-
-
DNQ

ZVEJNIEKS Miks
-
-
DNQ

KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DNQ

HENTTINEN Jens
-
-
DNQ

JASICZEK Michal
-
-
DNQ

KYUNG Sung-hyun
-
-
DNQ

MARCHANT Armand
-
-
DNQ

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNQ

LUNDBAECK Gustav
-
-
DNQ

RASANEN Joonas
-
-
DNQ

MEILLARD Loic
-
-
DNQ

RIZZO Maxime
-
-
DNQ

RASCHNER Dominik
-
-
DNQ

HOLZMANN Sebastian
-
-
DNQ

ANKENY Michael
-
-
DNQ

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNQ

HADALIN Stefan
-
-
DNQ

VIDOVIC Matej
-
-
DNQ

OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
-
-
DNQ

TONETTI Riccardo
-
-
DNQ

JUNG Dong-hyun
-
-
DNQ

YUASA Naoki
-
-
DNQ

KELLEY Robby
-
-
DNQ

STEHLE Dominik
-
-
DNQ

RAZZOLI Giuliano
-
-
DNQ

KHOROSHILOV Alexander
-
-
DNQ

SCHWARZ Marco
-
-
DNF2

DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
-
-
DNF1

HANDOLIN Juho
-
-
DNF1

PIRINEN Eemeli
-
-
DNF1

FALAT Matej
-
-
DNF1

MALMSTROM Victor
-
-
DNF1

JOHANSSON Emil
-
-
DNF1

EIDE Peder Dahlum
-
-
DNF1

LUITZ Stefan
-
-
DNF1

THEOLIER Steven
-
-
DNF1

GINNIS AJ
-
-
DNF1

SALARICH Joaquim
-
-
DNF1

ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
-
-
DNF1

STROLZ Johannes
-
-
DNF1

BRUEGGER Matthias
-
-
DNF1

ROCHAT Marc
-
-
DNF1

MISSILLIER Steve
-
-
DNF1

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNF1

ENGEL Mark
-
-
DNF1

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNF1

READ Erik
-
-
DNF1

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNF1

BUFFET Robin
-
-
DNF1

FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
-
-
DNF1

CHODOUNSKY David
-
-
DNF1

GROSS Stefano
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 21-11-2016 14:45
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Killington (USA) - 26 November 2016 - 27 November 2016




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (2/9)
  • Women's Slalom (2/10)


Official Schedule
Eastern Standard Time (GMT -5)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, November 26th
09:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, November 27th
09:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 26-11-2016 20:00
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Killington (USA) - 26 November 2016 - 27 November 2016


Women's Giant Slalom (2/9)
Final Results

WORLEY Tessa
1:59.2659.56+59.70

LOESETH Nina
2:00.0659.47+1:00.59

GOGGIA Sofia
2:00.371:01.44+58.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BASSINO Marta
1:00.50
59.89
2:00.39
5
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:00.62
59.88
2:00.50
6
DREV Ana
1:00.56
1:00.10
2:00.66
7
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:01.43
59.57
2:01.00
8
BRIGNONE Federica
1:00.11
1:01.07
2:01.18
9
CURTONI Irene
1:01.38
59.92
2:01.30
10
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
1:01.84
59.57
2:01.41
11
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:01.73
59.85
2:01.58
12
WEIRATHER Tina
1:01.14
1:00.56
2:01.70
13
VLHOVA Petra
1:02.32
59.43
2:01.75
14
HANSDOTTER Frida
1:01.00
1:01.06
2:02.06
15
WILD Simone
1:02.59
59.51
2:02.10
16
CURTONI Elena
1:01.80
1:00.31
2:02.11
16
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1:01.58
1:00.53
2:02.11
18
HOLDENER Wendy
1:02.64
59.49
2:02.13
19
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:00.47
1:01.94
2:02.41
20
MOELGG Manuela
1:02.92
59.62
2:02.54
21
TILLEY Alexandra
1:03.12
59.71
2:02.83
22
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1:02.98
1:00.04
2:03.02
23
FANCHINI Nadia
1:02.97
1:00.10
2:03.07
24
GRENIER Valerie
1:03.72
59.70
2:03.42
25
TRUPPE Katharina
1:02.90
1:00.69
2:03.59
26
HASEGAWA Emi
1:03.72
1:00.84
2:04.56
27
CRAWFORD Candace
1:03.72
1:03.01
2:06.73

WIKSTROEM Emelie
-
-
DNQ2

O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNQ2

ORTLIEB Nina
-
-
DNQ2

SKJOELD Maren
-
-
DNQ2

BUCIK Ana
-
-
DNQ2

KOPP Rahel
-
-
DNQ2

DIREZ Clara
-
-
DNQ2

SWENN-LARSSON Anna
-
-
DNQ2

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNQ2

SCHILD Bernadette
-
-
DNQ2

MASSIOS Marie
-
-
DNQ2

DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNQ2

DUERR Lena
-
-
DNQ2

PIROVANO Laura
-
-
DNQ2

TOMMY Mikaela
-
-
DNQ2

STIEGLER Resi
-
-
DNQ2

LAVTAR Katarina
-
-
DNQ2

MCJAMES Megan
-
-
DNQ2

MEILLARD Melanie
-
-
DNF2

BRUNNER Stephanie
-
-
DNF2

GAGNON Marie-Michele
-
-
DNF2

POPOVIC Leona
-
-
DNF1

MERRYWEATHER Alice
-
-
DNF1

MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF1

WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF1

SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
-
-
DNF1

ROMANOVA Anastasia
-
-
DNF1

HAASER Ricarda
-
-
DNF1

ROBNIK Tina
-
-
DNF1

FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
-
-
DNF1

PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
-
-
DNF1

BARIOZ Taina
-
-
DNF1

GUT Lara
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 27-11-2016 19:51
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Killington (USA) - 26 November 2016 - 27 November 2016


Women's Slalom (2/10)
Final Results

SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:27.9543.30+44.65

VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika
1:28.6843.95+44.73

HOLDENER Wendy
1:28.8144.24+44.57

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
LOESETH Nina
44.55
44.74
1:29.29
5
VLHOVA Petra
44.84
44.46
1:29.30
6
DUERR Lena
45.04
44.40
1:29.44
7
STRACHOVA Sarka
45.08
44.37
1:29.45
8
SCHILD Bernadette
45.20
44.32
1:29.52
9
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
45.44
44.44
1:29.88
10
HANSDOTTER Frida
44.87
45.20
1:30.07
11
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
46.17
43.95
1:30.12
12
CURTONI Irene
46.04
44.24
1:30.28
13
BUCIK Ana
46.69
43.61
1:30.30
14
GAGNON Marie-Michele
45.44
44.88
1:30.32
15
TRUPPE Katharina
46.52
43.90
1:30.42
16
WIKSTROEM Emelie
46.33
44.10
1:30.43
17
STIEGLER Resi
46.18
44.31
1:30.49
18
BAUD MUGNIER Adeline
46.31
44.32
1:30.63
19
GISIN Michelle
46.20
44.50
1:30.70
20
FERK Marusa
47.13
43.75
1:30.88
21
SKJOELD Maren
46.17
44.75
1:30.92
22
MIELZYNSKI Erin
46.24
44.69
1:30.93
23
FEIERABEND Denise
47.66
43.32
1:30.98
24
BRIGNONE Federica
47.10
43.90
1:31.00
25
GALLHUBER Katharina
47.42
43.79
1:31.21
26
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
46.44
44.84
1:31.28
27
GRUENWALD Julia
47.01
44.55
1:31.56
28
MOUGEL Laurie
47.55
44.46
1:32.01
29
GRENIER Valerie
47.66
44.60
1:32.26

GEIGER Christina
-
-
DSQ1

HAASER Ricarda
-
-
DNS1

JELINKOVA Adriana
-
-
DNQ2

MCJAMES Megan
-
-
DNQ2

POPOVIC Leona
-
-
DNQ2

KOPP Rahel
-
-
DNQ2

HUBER Katharina
-
-
DNQ2

WALLNER Marina
-
-
DNQ2

SCHMOTZ Marlene
-
-
DNQ2

ST-GERMAIN Laurence
-
-
DNQ2

LAPANJA Lila
-
-
DNQ2

ALOPINA Ksenia
-
-
DNQ2

HASEGAWA Emi
-
-
DNQ2

TKACHENKO Ekaterina
-
-
DNQ2

WILLIBALD Elisabeth
-
-
DNQ2

MEILLARD Melanie
-
-
DNF2

COSTAZZA Chiara
-
-
DNF2

MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF1

BASSINO Marta
-
-
DNF1

SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
-
-
DNF1

O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF1

KAPPAURER Elisabeth
-
-
DNF1

DUBOVSKA Martina
-
-
DNF1

BRUNNER Stephanie
-
-
DNF1

TILLEY Alexandra
-
-
DNF1

WIESLER Maren
-
-
DNF1

MOELGG Manuela
-
-
DNF1

SWENN-LARSSON Anna
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 27-11-2016 20:23
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016




Events

  • Men's Downhill (1/9)
  • Men's Super-G (1/6)
  • Men's Giant Slalom (2/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, November 29th
12:00 Men's Downhill Training 1


Wednesday, November 30th
12:00 Men's Downhill Training 2


Thursday, December 1st
10:45 Men's Downhill Training 3


Friday, December 2nd
12:00 Men's Super-G


Saturday, December 3rd
10:45 Men's Downhill Final


Sunday, December 4th
10:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 27-11-2016 20:32
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Lake Louise (CAN) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016




Events

  • Women's Downhill (1/8)
  • Women's Downhill (2/8)
  • Women's Super-G (1/7)


Official Schedule
Mountain Standard Time (GMT -7)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Tuesday, November 29th
12:30 Women's Downhill Training 1


Wednesday, November 30th
12:30 Women's Downhill Training 2


Thursday, December 1st
12:30 Women's Downhill Training 3


Friday, December 2nd
12:30 Women's Downhill Final


Saturday, December 3rd
12:30 Women's Downhill Final


Sunday, December 4th
11:00 Women's Super-G


Post time: 1-12-2016 12:22
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Lake Louise (CAN) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Women's Downhill (1/8)
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUT Lara
1:47.37
2
KLING Kajsa
1:48.16
3
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:48.42
4
WILES Jacqueline
1:48.49
5
WENIG Michaela
1:48.68
6
SCHNARF Johanna
1:48.77
7
STUHEC Ilka
1:48.85
8
SUTER Fabienne
1:48.90
9
MCKENNIS Alice
1:49.13
10
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:49.18
11
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:49.27
12
STUFFER Verena
1:49.37
13
VENIER Stephanie
1:49.40
14
COOK Stacey
1:49.43
15
FANCHINI Nadia
1:49.56
16
WEIRATHER Tina
1:49.62
17
SUTER Corinne
1:49.63
18
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:49.70
19
HUETTER Cornelia
1:49.75
20
TIPPLER Tamara
1:49.90
21
MIKLOS Edit
1:50.13
22
FANCHINI Elena
1:50.15
23
GASSLITTER Verena
1:50.22
24
NUFER Priska
1:50.23
25
GOGGIA Sofia
1:50.44
26
AGER Christina
1:50.55
27
HAEHLEN Joana
1:50.61
28
PIOT Jennifer
1:50.78
29
DELAGO Nicol
1:50.80
30
SCHEYER Christine
1:50.91
31
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:50.98
32
ORTLIEB Nina
1:51.03
33
MAIER Sabrina
1:51.04
34
ROSS Laurenne
1:51.05
35
MIRADOLI Romane
1:51.06
36
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:51.12
37
JOHNSON Breezy
1:51.27
38
BAILET Margot
1:51.38
39
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1:51.45
40
BESSY Anouk
1:51.46
41
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:51.50
42
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:51.51
43
KRIZOVA Klara
1:51.59
44
DORSCH Patrizia
1:51.63
45
GRENIER Valerie
1:51.64
46
SMITH Leanne
1:51.71
47
LEDECKA Ester
1:51.73
48
MARNO Anna
1:51.81
49
BRIGNONE Federica
1:51.86
50
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:51.90
51
GAUCHE Laura
1:51.91
52
WORLEY Tessa
1:52.10
53
FEIERABEND Denise
1:52.17
54
COLETTI Alexandra
1:52.20
55
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:52.48
56
WEIDLE Kira
1:52.66
57
PELLISSIER Marion
1:52.67
58
LARROUY Noemie
1:53.18
59
CAILL Ania Monica
1:53.21
60
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1:53.41
61
TOMMY Mikaela
1:54.37
62
HOFER Anna
1:54.72
63
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:55.19
64
WILLINGER Georgia
1:55.34
65
CRAWFORD Candace
1:56.06
66
CURTONI Elena
1:58.16

Post time: 1-12-2016 12:22
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Men's Downhill (1/9)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JANSRUD Kjetil
2:02.60
2
FILL Peter
2:02.95
3
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
2:03.00
4
CASSE Mattia
2:03.12
5
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
2:03.15
6
MAYER Matthias
2:03.24
7
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
2:03.35
8
GUAY Erik
2:03.39
9
SANDER Andreas
2:03.47
10
GANONG Travis
2:03.48
11
INNERHOFER Christof
2:03.55
12
KUENG Patrick
2:03.56
13
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
2:03.58
14
FERSTL Josef
2:03.85
15
PARIS Dominik
2:03.96
16
SCHWEIGER Patrick
2:04.11
17
KOSI Klemen
2:04.15
18
NYMAN Steven
2:04.19
19
BUZZI Emanuele
2:04.27
20
DANKLMAIER Daniel
2:04.34
21
CLAREY Johan
2:04.36
22
FRISCH Jeffrey
2:04.43
23
THEAUX Adrien
2:04.45
24
ROGER Brice
2:04.49
25
FEUZ Beat
2:04.50
26
WALDER Christian
2:04.51
26
FAYED Guillermo
2:04.51
28
DRESSEN Thomas
2:04.56
28
STRIEDINGER Otmar
2:04.56
30
BRANDNER Klaus
2:04.63
31
BAUMANN Romed
2:04.68
32
RAFFORT Nicolas
2:04.71
33
CAVIEZEL Mauro
2:04.74
34
KROELL Klaus
2:04.85
35
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
2:04.94
35
PUCHNER Joachim
2:04.94
37
HEEL Werner
2:04.99
38
BATTILANI Henri
2:05.02
39
SCHMED Fernando
2:05.14
40
BENNETT Bryce
2:05.15
41
KLINE Bostjan
2:05.16
42
BIESEMEYER Thomas
2:05.22
42
POISSON David
2:05.22
42
JANKA Carlo
2:05.22
45
SCHWAIGER Dominik
2:05.26
46
FRANZ Max
2:05.45
47
SPORN Andrej
2:05.49
48
CATER Martin
2:05.55
49
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
2:05.63
50
VON APPEN Henrik
2:05.66
51
WEBER Ralph
2:05.67
52
HINTERMANN Niels
2:05.70
52
MUZATON Maxence
2:05.70
54
BOSCA Guglielmo
2:05.75
55
STREITBERGER Georg
2:05.78
56
DE VETTORI Matteo
2:05.80
57
TUMLER Thomas
2:05.83
58
PANGRAZZI Paolo
2:05.85
59
MANI Nils
2:05.86
59
PERKO Rok
2:05.86
61
BERTHOLD Frederic
2:05.94
62
ROGENTIN Stefan
2:06.00
63
REICHELT Hannes
2:06.05
64
VILETTA Sandro
2:06.13
65
COOK Dustin
2:06.18
66
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
2:06.62
67
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
2:06.64
68
PAINI Federico
2:06.76
69
SCHIEDER Florian
2:06.93
70
STECHERT Tobias
2:07.13
71
NETELAND Bjoernar
2:07.17
72
HROBAT Miha
2:07.19
73
WEIBRECHT Andrew
2:07.26
74
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
2:08.61
75
HIRSCHER Marcel
2:09.17
76
CERBO Nicolo
2:10.10
77
VUKICEVIC Marko
2:10.18
78
GISIN Marc
2:10.27
79
HUDEC Jan
2:11.42
80
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
2:11.82
81
ZAMPA Adam
2:13.43
82
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
2:14.46

RUBIE Brennan
DNS

FAIVRE Mathieu
DNS

COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
DNS

MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
DNS

PINTURAULT Alexis
DNS

LIGETY Ted
DNS

GOLDBERG Jared
DNF

Post time: 1-12-2016 12:23
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Lake Louise (CAN) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Women's Downhill (1/8)
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AGER Christina
1:46.87
2
WILES Jacqueline
1:47.11
3
SCHNARF Johanna
1:47.36
4
GUT Lara
1:47.39
5
GOGGIA Sofia
1:47.41
6
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:47.42
7
FANCHINI Nadia
1:47.48
8
SUTER Fabienne
1:47.55
9
JOHNSON Breezy
1:47.83
10
WENIG Michaela
1:47.84
11
WEIRATHER Tina
1:47.86
12
KLING Kajsa
1:47.89
13
COOK Stacey
1:47.92
14
GRENIER Valerie
1:47.96
15
NUFER Priska
1:48.02
15
MIKLOS Edit
1:48.02
17
VENIER Stephanie
1:48.13
18
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:48.25
19
MCKENNIS Alice
1:48.32
20
ROSS Laurenne
1:48.37
21
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:48.45
21
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:48.45
23
BRIGNONE Federica
1:48.47
24
HAEHLEN Joana
1:48.55
25
TIPPLER Tamara
1:48.57
26
PIOT Jennifer
1:48.60
27
BESSY Anouk
1:48.63
28
DELAGO Nicol
1:48.67
29
GAUCHE Laura
1:48.74
30
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:48.81
31
FANCHINI Elena
1:48.87
32
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:48.91
33
GASSLITTER Verena
1:48.92
34
SUTER Corinne
1:48.96
35
WORLEY Tessa
1:48.97
36
STUHEC Ilka
1:49.13
37
MAIER Sabrina
1:49.14
38
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:49.22
39
ORTLIEB Nina
1:49.33
40
LARROUY Noemie
1:49.38
41
WEIDLE Kira
1:49.44
42
MIRADOLI Romane
1:49.46
43
SCHEYER Christine
1:49.56
44
SMITH Leanne
1:49.67
45
COLETTI Alexandra
1:49.68
46
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:49.83
47
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:49.85
48
FEIERABEND Denise
1:49.88
49
BAILET Margot
1:49.89
50
LEDECKA Ester
1:49.92
51
CURTONI Elena
1:50.13
52
DORSCH Patrizia
1:50.41
53
MARNO Anna
1:50.42
54
CAILL Ania Monica
1:50.48
55
KRIZOVA Klara
1:50.49
56
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:50.55
57
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1:51.08
58
STUFFER Verena
1:51.17
59
PELLISSIER Marion
1:51.19
60
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1:51.25
61
HOFER Anna
1:51.29
62
TOMMY Mikaela
1:51.72
63
CRAWFORD Candace
1:51.98
64
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:52.23
65
WILLINGER Georgia
1:54.29

HUETTER Cornelia
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2016 16:45
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Men's Downhill (1/9)
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUAY Erik
2:00.24
2
FILL Peter
2:00.27
3
JANSRUD Kjetil
2:01.10
4
FRANZ Max
2:01.18
5
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
2:01.21
6
THEAUX Adrien
2:01.31
7
FERSTL Josef
2:01.39
8
KUENG Patrick
2:01.41
9
GANONG Travis
2:01.45
10
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
2:01.50
11
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
2:01.51
12
MAYER Matthias
2:01.55
13
CASSE Mattia
2:01.56
14
INNERHOFER Christof
2:01.58
15
FEUZ Beat
2:01.59
16
CLAREY Johan
2:01.60
17
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
2:01.67
18
SANDER Andreas
2:01.77
19
NYMAN Steven
2:01.98
20
ROGER Brice
2:02.03
20
REICHELT Hannes
2:02.03
22
POISSON David
2:02.16
23
DANKLMAIER Daniel
2:02.23
24
MANI Nils
2:02.24
25
KROELL Klaus
2:02.27
26
CATER Martin
2:02.31
27
SCHMED Fernando
2:02.37
27
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
2:02.37
29
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
2:02.42
30
JANKA Carlo
2:02.44
31
SCHWEIGER Patrick
2:02.45
32
BAUMANN Romed
2:02.52
33
STECHERT Tobias
2:02.53
34
WEIBRECHT Andrew
2:02.65
34
PARIS Dominik
2:02.65
36
FAYED Guillermo
2:02.67
37
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
2:02.69
38
KOSI Klemen
2:02.70
38
STRIEDINGER Otmar
2:02.70
40
WEBER Ralph
2:02.82
41
KLINE Bostjan
2:02.83
42
SCHWAIGER Dominik
2:02.87
43
HEEL Werner
2:02.89
44
HINTERMANN Niels
2:02.91
45
STREITBERGER Georg
2:02.93
46
DRESSEN Thomas
2:02.97
46
WALDER Christian
2:02.97
48
ROGENTIN Stefan
2:03.07
49
CAVIEZEL Mauro
2:03.14
50
BIESEMEYER Thomas
2:03.15
51
PINTURAULT Alexis
2:03.23
52
RAFFORT Nicolas
2:03.25
53
FRISCH Jeffrey
2:03.28
54
BENNETT Bryce
2:03.36
55
BERTHOLD Frederic
2:03.37
56
SPORN Andrej
2:03.42
57
TUMLER Thomas
2:03.59
58
BUZZI Emanuele
2:03.65
58
GISIN Marc
2:03.65
60
PUCHNER Joachim
2:03.70
61
DE VETTORI Matteo
2:03.74
62
MUZATON Maxence
2:03.87
63
COOK Dustin
2:04.01
64
BATTILANI Henri
2:04.02
65
HROBAT Miha
2:04.09
66
VON APPEN Henrik
2:04.20
67
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
2:04.21
68
GOLDBERG Jared
2:04.30
69
BOSCA Guglielmo
2:04.41
70
PANGRAZZI Paolo
2:04.68
71
VILETTA Sandro
2:04.77
72
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
2:04.81
73
PAINI Federico
2:05.14
74
SCHIEDER Florian
2:05.58
75
HIRSCHER Marcel
2:05.63
76
RUBIE Brennan
2:05.67
77
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
2:06.31
78
ZAMPA Adam
2:06.78
79
CERBO Nicolo
2:07.57
80
FAIVRE Mathieu
2:08.10
81
LIGETY Ted
2:08.50
82
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
2:09.66
83
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
2:10.43
84
HUDEC Jan
2:12.59

VUKICEVIC Marko
DNS

ZRNCIC DIM Natko
DNS

BRANDNER Klaus
DNS

PERKO Rok
DNF

 Author| Post time: 1-12-2016 22:28
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Lake Louise (CAN) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Women's Downhill (1/8)
Training 3 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:46.84
2
MCKENNIS Alice
1:47.32
3
ROSS Laurenne
1:47.37
4
COOK Stacey
1:47.44
5
KLING Kajsa
1:47.46
6
WILES Jacqueline
1:47.52
7
STUHEC Ilka
1:47.56
8
WEIRATHER Tina
1:47.63
9
FANCHINI Elena
1:47.78
10
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:47.87
11
SUTER Corinne
1:47.97
12
GUT Lara
1:48.07
13
MIKLOS Edit
1:48.12
14
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:48.13
15
GOGGIA Sofia
1:48.21
16
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:48.27
17
GASSLITTER Verena
1:48.33
18
SUTER Fabienne
1:48.38
19
BAILET Margot
1:48.45
20
GRENIER Valerie
1:48.51
21
VENIER Stephanie
1:48.52
21
FANCHINI Nadia
1:48.52
21
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:48.52
24
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:48.67
25
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:48.77
26
WENIG Michaela
1:48.79
27
SCHEYER Christine
1:48.80
28
PIOT Jennifer
1:48.81
29
MIRADOLI Romane
1:48.90
30
LEDECKA Ester
1:48.93
30
HUETTER Cornelia
1:48.93
32
DELAGO Nicol
1:49.03
33
ORTLIEB Nina
1:49.12
34
JOHNSON Breezy
1:49.14
35
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:49.15
36
SMITH Leanne
1:49.27
37
STUFFER Verena
1:49.34
38
SCHNARF Johanna
1:49.35
39
MAIER Sabrina
1:49.40
40
CURTONI Elena
1:49.70
41
COLETTI Alexandra
1:49.77
42
WORLEY Tessa
1:49.98
43
NUFER Priska
1:50.00
43
HAEHLEN Joana
1:50.00
45
MARNO Anna
1:50.02
46
WEIDLE Kira
1:50.15
47
PELLISSIER Marion
1:50.26
48
BESSY Anouk
1:50.27
49
DORSCH Patrizia
1:50.51
50
BRIGNONE Federica
1:50.56
51
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1:50.94
52
FEIERABEND Denise
1:51.01
53
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:51.25
54
LARROUY Noemie
1:51.27
55
GAUCHE Laura
1:51.53
56
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1:51.56
57
HOFER Anna
1:51.92
58
CRAWFORD Candace
1:51.99
59
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:52.45
60
WILLINGER Georgia
1:54.38

TOMMY Mikaela
DNS

FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
DNS

TIPPLER Tamara
DNS

CAILL Ania Monica
DNF

KRIZOVA Klara
DNF

AGER Christina
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2016 15:00
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Men's Super-G (1/6)
Final Results

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:21.66

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:21.83

PARIS Dominik
1:22.07

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JANKA Carlo
1:22.10
5
KLINE Bostjan
1:22.11
6
FEUZ Beat
1:22.37
7
GANONG Travis
1:22.41
8
FILL Peter
1:22.42
9
SANDER Andreas
1:22.57
10
FRANZ Max
1:22.79
11
GUAY Erik
1:22.83
12
THEAUX Adrien
1:22.85
13
COOK Dustin
1:22.88
13
HIRSCHER Marcel
1:22.88
15
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:22.90
16
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1:22.94
17
REICHELT Hannes
1:22.98
18
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1:23.06
19
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1:23.12
19
ROGER Brice
1:23.12
21
BAILET Matthieu
1:23.21
22
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:23.23
23
MAYER Matthias
1:23.25
24
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:23.26
25
WEBER Ralph
1:23.30
26
DRESSEN Thomas
1:23.34
27
KUENG Patrick
1:23.41
28
CLAREY Johan
1:23.50
29
LIGETY Ted
1:23.57
30
BUZZI Emanuele
1:23.60
31
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1:23.63
32
CATER Martin
1:23.64
33
NYMAN Steven
1:23.67
34
RUBIE Brennan
1:23.74
34
BRANDNER Klaus
1:23.74
36
WALDER Christian
1:23.77
37
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1:23.79
38
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1:23.80
38
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1:23.80
40
READ Erik
1:23.82
41
VILETTA Sandro
1:23.91
42
BOSCA Guglielmo
1:23.93
43
STREITBERGER Georg
1:23.99
44
CASSE Mattia
1:24.00
45
NETELAND Bjoernar
1:24.01
45
TUMLER Thomas
1:24.01
47
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1:24.13
48
KOSI Klemen
1:24.18
49
FAIVRE Mathieu
1:24.30
50
GOLDBERG Jared
1:24.35
51
SCHMED Fernando
1:24.36
52
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1:24.38
53
BENNETT Bryce
1:24.47
54
VON APPEN Henrik
1:24.60
55
ZAMPA Adam
1:24.91
56
HEEL Werner
1:25.28
57
PERKO Rok
1:25.36
58
ZUBCIC Filip
1:25.47
59
BATTILANI Henri
1:25.52
60
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1:25.68
61
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1:26.35
62
HUDEC Jan
1:27.94

SANDELL Marcus
DNS

VUKICEVIC Marko
DNS

ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
DNF

KRYZL Krystof
DNF

PHILP Trevor
DNF

DE VETTORI Matteo
DNF

BIESEMEYER Thomas
DNF

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
DNF

GISIN Marc
DNF

FERSTL Josef
DNF

PINTURAULT Alexis
DNF

INNERHOFER Christof
DNF

BAUMANN Romed
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-12-2016 22:37
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Lake Louise (CAN) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Women's Downhill (1/8)
Final Results

STUHEC Ilka
1:45.48

GOGGIA Sofia
1:45.70

KLING Kaisa
1:45.79

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GUT Lara
1:46.17
5
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:46.45
6
COOK Stacey
1:46.54
7
VENIER Stephanie
1:46.86
7
SCHNARF Johanna
1:46.86
9
ROSS Laurenne
1:47.02
10
MIKLOS Edit
1:47.07
11
JOHNSON Breezy
1:47.08
12
FANCHINI Elena
1:47.15
13
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:47.20
14
WEIRATHER Tina
1:47.21
15
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:47.22
16
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:47.25
17
HUETTER Cornelia
1:47.36
18
SCHEYER Christine
1:47.47
18
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:47.47
20
SUTER Corinne
1:47.50
21
LEDECKA Ester
1:47.64
22
FANCHINI Nadia
1:47.65
23
WILES Jacqueline
1:47.68
24
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:47.76
25
WENIG Michaela
1:47.82
26
PIOT Jennifer
1:47.84
26
CURTONI Elena
1:47.84
28
GRENIER Valerie
1:47.95
29
MIRADOLI Romane
1:48.04
30
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:48.08
31
SMITH Leanne
1:48.18
32
DELAGO Nicol
1:48.27
33
COLETTI Alexandra
1:48.31
34
ORTLIEB Nina
1:48.43
35
GASSLITTER Verena
1:48.44
36
NUFER Priska
1:48.50
37
DORSCH Patrizia
1:48.56
38
WEIDLE Kira
1:48.57
39
STUFFER Verena
1:48.76
40
MAIER Sabrina
1:48.84
41
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:48.98
42
BESSY Anouk
1:49.10
43
PELLISSIER Marion
1:49.11
44
SUTER Fabienne
1:49.21
45
FEIERABEND Denise
1:49.25
46
WORLEY Tessa
1:49.65
47
GAUCHE Laura
1:49.83
48
MARNO Anna
1:49.90
49
CRAWFORD Candace
1:50.75
50
LARROUY Noemie
1:50.86
51
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:51.36
52
WILLINGER Georgia
1:51.66

TOMMY Mikaela
DNS

KRIZOVA Klara
DNS

AGER Christina
DNF

HAEHLEN Joana
DNF

MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
DNF

MCKENNIS Alice
DNF

BAILET Margot
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2016 15:52
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Men's Downhill (1/9)
Final Results

JANSRUD Kjetil
1:59.51

FILL Peter
1:59.77

SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1:59.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLINE Bostjan
2:00.15
5
THEAUX Adrien
2:00.32
6
GUAY Erik
2:00.48
7
KUENG Patrick
2:00.56
7
PARIS Dominik
2:00.56
9
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
2:00.68
10
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
2:00.70
10
JANKA Carlo
2:00.70
12
CLAREY Johan
2:00.80
13
FEUZ Beat
2:00.83
14
FAYED Guillermo
2:00.85
15
NYMAN Steven
2:00.91
16
INNERHOFER Christof
2:00.95
17
MAYER Matthias
2:00.96
18
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
2:01.03
19
FERSTL Josef
2:01.29
20
BAUMANN Romed
2:01.42
21
FRANZ Max
2:01.51
22
BUZZI Emanuele
2:01.55
22
GANONG Travis
2:01.55
24
REICHELT Hannes
2:01.56
25
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
2:01.75
26
STRIEDINGER Otmar
2:01.76
27
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
2:01.84
28
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
2:01.93
29
KROELL Klaus
2:02.01
30
WEBER Ralph
2:02.04
31
SANDER Andreas
2:02.05
32
CATER Martin
2:02.07
33
HINTERMANN Niels
2:02.09
34
CASSE Mattia
2:02.13
35
GISIN Marc
2:02.15
36
ROGER Brice
2:02.21
37
WEIBRECHT Andrew
2:02.28
38
DRESSEN Thomas
2:02.35
39
POISSON David
2:02.58
40
DANKLMAIER Daniel
2:02.73
41
WALDER Christian
2:02.77
42
RAFFORT Nicolas
2:02.93
43
SCHWEIGER Patrick
2:03.09
44
STECHERT Tobias
2:03.26
45
BERTHOLD Frederic
2:03.34
46
KOSI Klemen
2:03.40
47
HEEL Werner
2:03.71
48
BENNETT Bryce
2:03.72
49
BRANDNER Klaus
2:03.92
50
MUZATON Maxence
2:03.93
51
SPORN Andrej
2:04.03
52
SCHMED Fernando
2:04.08
53
FRISCH Jeffrey
2:04.20
54
BATTILANI Henri
2:04.42
55
PANGRAZZI Paolo
2:04.50
56
GOLDBERG Jared
2:04.57
57
VON APPEN Henrik
2:05.34
58
ZAMPA Adam
2:05.98
59
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
2:08.96
60
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
2:09.44

SCHWAIGER Dominik
DNS

BIESEMEYER Thomas
DNS

MANI Nils
DNF

HUDEC Jan
DNF

CAVIEZEL Mauro
DNF

 Author| Post time: 3-12-2016 22:19
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Lake Louise (CAN) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Women's Downhill (2/8)
Final Results

STUHEC Ilka
1:24.95

GUT Lara
1:25.06

MIKLOS Edit
1:25.38

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SUTER Corinne
1:25.49
5
KLING Kajsa
1:25.68
6
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:25.90
7
ROSS Laurenne
1:25.97
8
FANCHINI Nadia
1:26.22
9
WEIRATHER Tina
1:26.27
10
SCHNARF Johanna
1:26.30
11
COOK Stacey
1:26.33
12
GOGGIA Sofia
1:26.40
13
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:26.41
14
FANCHINI Elena
1:26.55
15
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:26.60
16
GRENIER Valerie
1:26.63
17
VENIER Stephanie
1:26.67
18
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:26.73
19
STUFFER Verena
1:26.78
20
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:27.00
21
JOHNSON Breezy
1:27.02
22
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:27.04
23
SCHEYER Christine
1:27.08
24
LEDECKA Ester
1:27.11
25
WENIG Michaela
1:27.20
26
MCKENNIS Alice
1:27.23
27
MIRADOLI Romane
1:27.28
27
WEIDLE Kira
1:27.28
29
PIOT Jennifer
1:27.39
30
WILES Jacqueline
1:27.54
31
DELAGO Nicol
1:27.59
32
HUETTER Cornelia
1:27.61
33
AGER Christina
1:27.68
34
SMITH Leanne
1:27.75
35
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:27.81
36
CURTONI Elena
1:27.93
37
BESSY Anouk
1:27.95
38
MAIER Sabrina
1:28.21
39
GASSLITTER Verena
1:28.26
40
ORTLIEB Nina
1:28.48
41
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:28.61
42
BAILET Margot
1:28.66
43
PELLISSIER Marion
1:28.84
44
DORSCH Patrizia
1:28.92
45
NUFER Priska
1:29.06
46
FEIERABEND Denise
1:29.24
47
CRAWFORD Candace
1:29.66
48
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:30.95
49
WILLINGER Georgia
1:32.70

TOMMY Mikaela
DNS

KRIZOVA Klara
DNS

MARNO Anna
DNF

LARROUY Noemie
DNF

GAUCHE Laura
DNF

COLETTI Alexandra
DNF

MARSAGLIA Francesca
DNF

SUTER Fabienne
DNF

SIEBENHOFER Ramona
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2016 14:48
| Show all posts
Stage 5

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Men's Giant Slalom (2/9)
Final Results

FAIVRE Mathieu
2:25.011:11.63+1:13.38

HIRSCHER Marcel
2:25.501:11.62+1:13.88

PINTURAULT Alexis
2:26.121:12.70+1:13.42

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
FANARA Thomas
1:12.06
1:14.47
2:26.53
5
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1:12.39
1:14.42
2:26.81
6
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1:13.15
1:13.99
2:27.14
7
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1:12.81
1:14.56
2:27.37
8
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1:13.23
1:14.16
2:27.39
9
READ Erik
1:13.79
1:13.72
2:27.51
10
TONETTI Riccardo
1:12.66
1:14.93
2:27.59
11
LIGETY Ted
1:12.99
1:14.65
2:27.64
12
FELLER Manuel
1:12.82
1:14.84
2:27.66
13
ZUBCIC Filip
1:13.61
1:14.09
2:27.70
14
FORD Tommy
1:13.77
1:14.13
2:27.90
15
MURISIER Justin
1:13.35
1:14.61
2:27.96
16
NEUREUTHER Felix
1:13.24
1:14.81
2:28.05
17
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1:13.61
1:14.45
2:28.06
18
JITLOFF Tim
1:13.88
1:14.25
2:28.13
19
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1:13.56
1:14.61
2:28.17
20
EISATH Florian
1:13.81
1:14.40
2:28.21
21
CAVIEZEL Gino
1:13.12
1:15.16
2:28.28
22
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1:14.03
1:14.30
2:28.33
23
MYHRER Andre
1:13.45
1:14.97
2:28.42
24
MEILLARD Loic
1:13.97
1:14.57
2:28.54
25
MOELGG Manfred
1:13.89
1:14.79
2:28.68
26
SANDELL Marcus
1:13.25
1:15.57
2:28.82
27
CHODOUNSKY David
1:14.02
1:15.85
2:29.87

CASSE Mattia
-
-
DNQ2

HROBAT Miha
-
-
DNQ2

ROGENTIN Stefan
-
-
DNQ2

TUMLER Thomas
-
-
DNQ2

BROWN Phil
-
-
DNQ2

PHILP Trevor
-
-
DNQ2

ODERMATT Marco
-
-
DNQ2

HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
-
-
DNQ2

NETELAND Bjoernar
-
-
DNQ2

WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
-
-
DNQ2

SCHWAIGER Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

TRIKHICHEV Pavel
-
-
DNQ2

ZAMPA Adam
-
-
DNQ2

PATRICKSSON Axel William
-
-
DNQ2

PARIS Dominik
-
-
DNQ2

KRIECHMAYR Vincent
-
-
DNQ2

MISSILLIER Steve
-
-
DNQ2

BORSOTTI Giovanni
-
-
DNQ2

LUITZ Stefan
-
-
DNQ2

NANI Roberto
-
-
DNQ2

LEITINGER Roland
-
-
DNF2

KRANJEC Zan
-
-
DNF2

JANKA Carlo
-
-
DNF2

PAULUS Daniel
-
-
DNF1

SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
-
-
DNF1

NARITA Hideyuki
-
-
DNF1

COOK Dustin
-
-
DNF1

ZAMPA Andreas
-
-
DNF1

RUBIE Brennan
-
-
DNF1

KRYZL Krystof
-
-
DNF1

JANSRUD Kjetil
-
-
DNF1

NOESIG Christoph
-
-
DNF1

OLSSON Matts
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2016 21:43
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Lake Louise (CAN) - 29 November 2016 - 4 December 2016


Women's Super-G (1/7)
Final Results

GUT Lara
1:02.68

WEIRATHER Tina
1:02.78

GOGGIA Sofia
1:03.27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KLING Kajsa
1:03.38
5
STUHEC Ilka
1:03.42
6
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1:03.44
7
SUTER Corinne
1:03.52
8
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1:03.56
9
FANCHINI Nadia
1:03.65
10
WILES Jacqueline
1:03.69
11
HUETTER Cornelia
1:03.72
12
PUCHNER Mirjam
1:03.76
13
MIKLOS Edit
1:03.78
14
ROSS Laurenne
1:03.79
15
SCHEYER Christine
1:03.83
16
JOHNSON Breezy
1:03.89
17
NUFER Priska
1:04.06
17
SCHNARF Johanna
1:04.06
19
LEDECKA Ester
1:04.15
20
MCKENNIS Alice
1:04.17
21
MIRADOLI Romane
1:04.19
22
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1:04.20
23
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1:04.21
24
CURTONI Elena
1:04.25
25
GRENIER Valerie
1:04.28
26
VENIER Stephanie
1:04.29
27
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1:04.34
27
BRIGNONE Federica
1:04.34
29
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1:04.37
30
FANCHINI Elena
1:04.40
31
DELAGO Nicol
1:04.43
32
GOERGL Elisabeth
1:04.44
33
WORLEY Tessa
1:04.47
34
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1:04.52
35
COOK Stacey
1:04.54
36
WEIDLE Kira
1:04.56
37
ORTLIEB Nina
1:04.59
37
PIOT Jennifer
1:04.59
39
CRAWFORD Candace
1:04.71
40
DORSCH Patrizia
1:04.73
41
SUTER Fabienne
1:04.88
42
KRIZOVA Klara
1:05.22
43
BAILET Margot
1:05.29
44
HOFER Anna
1:05.44
45
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1:05.54
46
MAIER Sabrina
1:05.58
47
SMITH Leanne
1:05.64
48
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1:05.66
49
MARNO Anna
1:05.75
50
GAUCHE Laura
1:05.78
51
COLETTI Alexandra
1:05.92
52
FEIERABEND Denise
1:06.04
53
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:06.48

TOMMY Mikaela
DNS

WENIG Michaela
DNF

GASSLITTER Verena
DNF

 Author| Post time: 4-12-2016 22:07
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Val d'Isère (FRA) - 10 December 2016 - 11 December 2016




Events

  • Men's Giant Slalom (3/9)
  • Men's Slalom (2/11)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 10th
09:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, December 11th
09:30 Men's Slalom Run 1
12:30 Men's Slalom Run 2


 Author| Post time: 4-12-2016 22:13
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Sestriere (ITA) - 10 December 2016 - 11 December 2016




Events

  • Women's Giant Slalom (3/9)
  • Women's Slalom (3/10)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 10th
10:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 1
13:30 Women's Giant Slalom Run 2


Sunday, December 11th
10:30 Women's Slalom Run 1
13:30 Women's Slalom Run 2


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

17-5-2022 06:04 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list