Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Equestrian FEI Jumping Nations Cup 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 12-8-2017 08:53
| Show all posts
Europe Division 1

Dublin (IRL) - 9 August 2017 -  13 August 2017

Europe Division 1 Nations Cup (8/8)
Final Results

United States
HOUGH Lauren, Horse: Ohlala 0I0
KEENAN Lillie, Horse: Super Sox 0I(5)
MADDEN Elizabeth, Horse: Darry Lou (4)I0
KRAUT Laura, Horse: Prince Confu 0I0
0I0I0

France
STAUT Kevin, Horse: For Joy Van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 0I4
DILASSER Marc, Horse: Cliffton Belesbat (20)I0
HECART Marie, Horse: Cenwood Delle Lame 1I(EL)
ROBERT Olivier, Horse: Eros 0I0
1I4I5

Netherlands
GREEVE Michael, Horse: Whitney Bb 0I0
KUIPERS Doron, Horse: Charley 1I0
HENDRIX Michel, Horse: Baileys 1I(8)
SCHUTTERT Frank, Horse: Chianti'S Champion (8)I5
2I5I7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Penalty

Round 1
Time
Round 2
Penalty

Round 2
Time
Result
4
FERNANDEZ SARO Manuel, Horse: U Watch
DIAZ GARCIA Alvaro, Horse: Bacentus
MENENDEZ Gerardo, Horse: Cassino Dc
ALVAREZ AZNAR Eduardo, Horse: Rokfeller de Pleville BoisMargot
(9)
2
5
0
-
-
-
-
0
(6)
4
4
-
-
-
-
15
5
ALLEN Bertram, Horse:Molly Malone V
MCAULEY Mark, Horse: Miebello
LYNCH Denis, Horse: Rmf Echo
O'CONNOR Cian, Horse: Good Luck
0
(4)
0
0
-
-
-
-
4
12
(13)
1
-
-
-
-
17
5
MUFF Werner, Horse: Daimler
SMITS Edwin, Horse: Rouge Pierreville
RUTSCHI Niklaus, Horse: Clearwater
GUERDAT Steve, Horse: Hannah
1
1
4
(4)
-
-
-
-
4
(8)
5
4
-
-
-
-
19
7
CHIMIRRI Bruno, Horse: Tower Mouche
POLESELLO Luigi, Horse: Panama Tame
MARTINENGO MARQUET Giulia, Horse: Fine Edition
GARCIA Juan Carlos, Horse: Gitano V Berkenbroeck
(12)
10
5
0
-
-
-
-
1
5
(5)
4
-
-
-
-
25
8
MENDOZA Jessica, Horse: Toy Boy
NUTTALL Harriet, Horse: Galway Bay Jed
WILKS Tim, Horse: Quelbora Merze
FUNNELL William, Horse: Billy Buckingham
4
9
(12)
9
-
-
-
-
(17)
4
12
9
-
-
-
-
47

 Author| Post time: 12-8-2017 09:10
| Show all posts
Europe Division 2

Gijon (ESP) - 30 August 2017 -  4 September 2017



No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Open Nations Cup Jumping (7/7)


Official Schedule
Central Standard Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, September 2nd
13:45 Open Nations Cup Jumping

 Author| Post time: 2-9-2017 18:44
| Show all posts

Europe Division 2

Gijon (ESP) - 30 August 2017 -  4 September 2017

Europe Division 2 Nations Cup (7/7)
Final Results


France
Kevin Staut, Horse: ForJoy van't Zorgvliet HDC 0I75.08I(4)I(73.20)
Edward Levy, Horse: Sirius Black (4)I(72.60)I0I72.96
Grégory Cottard, Horse: Regate d'Aure 0I72.52I4I71.39
Nicolas Delmotte, Horse: Ilex VP 0I76.96I0I75.91
4

Netherlands
Johnny Pals, Horse: Wesselina (8)I(73.00I0I73.78
Roelof Bril, Horse: Arlando 0I77.88I0I75.13
Sanne Thijssen, Horse: Celine M Z 4I74.11I(12)I(77.86)
Frank Schuttert, Horse: Chianti's Champion 4I75.11I0I76.06
8

Ireland
Shane Breen, Horse: Ipswich van de Wolfsakker 0I71.61I0I74.22
David Simpson, Horse: Keoki 8I75.10I(12)I(77.91)
Cameron Hanley, Horse: Quirex 4I77.49I0I76.17
Anthony Condon, Horse: Balzac 0(12)I(76.55)I0I77.61
12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Penalty

Round 1
Time
Round 2
Penalty

Round 2
Time
Result
4
Chris Pratt, Horse: Concorde
Jaclyn Duff, Horse: Eh All Or None
Kara Chad, Horse:
Bellinda
Yann Candele, Horse: Chaventyno
0
1
0
(20)
74.89
78.10
74.81
(77.62)
4
(EL)
8
0
74.26
(-)
76.45
74.83
13
5
Keith Shore, Horse: Mystic Hurricane
Alison Barton, Horse: Roma IV
Nigel Coupe, Horse: Golvers Hill
Ben Maher, Horse: MTF Madame X
4
(8)
8
0
75.17
(77.39)
74.52
73.24
4
4
(4)
0
76.18
76.15
(76.71)
74.60
20
6
José Alfredo Hernandez, Horse: Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before
Enrique Gonzalez Delgado, Horse: Chacna
Patricio Pasquel, Horse: Babel
Federico Fernandez Senderos, Horse: Landpeter Do Feroleto
(17)
4
4
0
(84.75)
74.94
74.38
77.22
(9)
4
4
8
(80.40)
77.12
73.36
74.77
24
7
Rolf Moormann, Horse: Samba de Janeiro
Andreas Knippling, Horse: Hertoch van T Prinsenveld
Marc Bettinger, Horse: Amber
Tobias Meyer, Horse: Avanti
4
4
(9)
8
74.88
77.62
(79.99)
76.00
8
0
(EL)
4
75.46
76.34
(-)
75.81
28
8
Manuel Fernandez Saro, Horse: Santiago de Blondel
Gonzalo Añón, Horse: Qlamp d'Ivraie
Julio Arias, Horse: Lennox Luis
Gerardo Menendez, Horse: Cassino Dc
(8)
4
4
0
(75.95)
74.69
75.63
74.37
8
(12)
5
8
74.63
(75.81)
75.94
75.93
29
9
Karim El Zoghby, Horse: Caveman DH Z
Wael Mahgary, Horse: Evergreen
Mohamed El Naggar, Horse: Jackobond P vd Zwartbleshoeve
Alaa Mayssara, Horse: Dittorio S
4
10
(41)
4
74.94
85.62
(84.93)
77.96
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18

 Author| Post time: 27-9-2017 22:09
| Show all posts
Series Final

Barcelona (ESP) - 28 September 2017 -  1 October 2017



No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Open Nations Cup Jumping Final


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, September 30th
21:00 Open Nations Cup Jumping

 Author| Post time: 1-10-2017 09:27
| Show all posts
Series Final

Barcelona (ESP) - 28 September 2017 -  1 October 2017


Final Results


Netherlands
VRIELING Jur, Horse: Vdl Glasgow V. Merelsnest 0I79.80
HENDRIX Michel, Horse: Baileys 1I82.09
HOUTZAGER Marc, Horse: Sterrehof'S Calimero (4)I(79.71)
SMOLDERS Harrie, Horse: Don Vhp Z 0I78.42
1

United States
HOUGH Lauren, Horse: Ohlala 0I77.87
KRAUT Laura, Horse: Confu (4)I(80.73)
MADDEN Elizabeth, Horse: Darry Lou 4I80.39
WARD Mclain, Horse: Hh Azur 0I78.74
4

Belgium
DEVOS Pieter, Horse: Espoir (8)I(79.81)
BRUYNSEELS Niels, Horse: Cas de Liberte 4O80.77
GUERY Jérôme, Horse: Grand Cru van de Rozenberg 0I80.15
WATHELET Gregory, Horse: Coree 0I77.23
12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Penalty

Round 1
Time
Round 2
Penalty

Round 2
Time
Result
4
MUFF Werner, Horse: Daimler
RUTSCHI Niklaus, Horse: Cardano CH
FUCHS Martin, Horse: Clooney 51
GUERDAT Steve, Horse: Bianca
0
(8)
4
4
80.10
(80.40)
79.05
78.02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
5
VON ECKERMANN Henrik, Horse: Mary Lou 194
LINDELÖW Douglas, Horse: Zacramento
TOVEK Evelina, Horse: Castello 194
FREDRICSON Peder, Horse: H&M Christian K
8
0
(32)
0

80.40
78.73
(94.41)
79.93

-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
6
BLUM Simone, Horse: Dsp Alice
KLAPHAKE Laura, Horse: Catch Me If You Can 21
KREUZER Andreas, Horse: Calvilot
EHNING Marcus, Horse: Pret A Tout
1
4
(9)
4

81.73
80.10
(82.45)
75.61
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
7
STAUT Kevin, Horse: Reveur de Hurtebise Hdc
LEPREVOST Pénélope, Horse: Vagabond de La Pomme
ROBERT Olivier, Horse: Eros
BOST Roger Yves, Horse: Sydney Une Prince
8
1
4
RET
77.24
81.43
79.37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
8
CANDELE Yann, Horse: Theodore Manciais
FOSTER Tiffany, Horse: Tripple X III
PRATT Chris, Horse: Concorde
LAMAZE Eric, Horse: Coco Bongo
9
4
(9)
0
81.20
80.98
(81.880
80.07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 14:58 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list