Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Equestrian FEI Jumping Nations Cup 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 10-6-2017 16:57
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 10-6-2017 17:58

Europe Division 2

Sopot (POL) - 8 June 2017 -  11 June 2017


Europe Division 2 Nations Cup (5/7)
Final Results

United States
Lauren Hough, Horse: Waterford 1I75.95I8I72.81
Paris Sellon, Horse: Cassandra (18)I(81.53)I(9)I(75.97)
Chloe Reid, Horse: Codarco 0I74.50I4I72.90
Laura Kraut, Horse: Deauville S 0I74.34I0I74.07
13

Netherlands
Vincent Voorn, Horse: Dante (23)I(10.08)I(12)I(74.76)
Aniek Poels, Horse: Athene (1I76.78I1I75.43
Doron Kuipers, Horse: Charley 6I79.20I1I75.12
Sanne Thijssen, Horse: Con Quidam RB 4I72.77I0I71.16
13

Portugal
Duarte Seabra, Horse: Fernhill Curra Quinn 5I75.11I0I74.79
Luis Sabino Goncalves, Horse: Acheo di San Patrignano 5I78.37I4I74.24
Mario Wilson Fernandes, Horse: Stroudwood Eldarado (13)I(75.46)I(21)I(74.40)
Luciana Diniz, Horse: Lennox 0I73.45I4I70.75

18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Penalty

Round 1
Time
Round 2
Penalty

Round 2
Time
Result
4
Zuzana Zelinkova, Horse: Caleri II
Ondrej Zvara, Horse: Cento Lano
Kamil Papousek, Horse: Centisimo
Ales Opatrny, Horse: VDL Fakir
(5)
0
5
5
(78.96)
73.87
76.69
77.62
(8)
4
4
1
(73.72)
72.63
74.12
77.41
19
5
Mariann Hugyecz, Horse: Chacco Boy
Szabolcs Krucso, Horse: Chacco Blue II
Balazs Horvath, Horse: Zordon
Gabor Szabo Jr., Horse: Timpex Bolcsesz
4
1
(9)
4
73.33
77.69
(77.14)
71.87
0
(9)
4
8
72.55
(77.40)
74.77
73.71
21
6
Constant Van Paesschen, Horse: Carlow van de Helle
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange, Horse: Venue d'Fees des Hazalles
Nicola Philippaerts, Horse: Chilli Willi
Karel Cox, Horse: Cor van de Wateringhoeve
(8)
5
1
5
(73.19)
75.45
75.50
75.52
(12)
4
0
9
(73.80)
71.57
73.39
77.30
24
7
Christian Rhomberg, Horse: Saphyr des Lacs
Roland Englbrecht, Horse: Chambery
Max Kühner, Horse: Alfa Jordan
Gerfried Puck, Horse: Bionda
1
(14)
9
12
75.63
(80.16)
77.76
73.99
4
(5)
0
1
73.12
(77.01)
74.62
76.46
27
8
Helena Persson, Horse: Bonzai H
Nicole Persson, Horse: Balounito
Robin Ingvarsson, Horse: Hansson Wl
Alexander Zetterman, Horse: Cordalis
5
5
12
(13)
77.94
75.76
74.89
(75.75)
4
4
1
(5)
73.68
74.89
77.66
(77.00)
31
9
Pal Flam, Horse: Skjerabergs Larkin
Victoria Gulliksen, Horse: Viego les Hauts
Marit H. Skollerud, Horse: Nicole
Geir Gulliksen, Horse: Seringat
7
6
9
(9)
84.31
79.27
75.96
(78.07)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
10

Geoff Curran, Horse: Ringwood Glen
Paul Kennedy, Horse: Cartown Danger Mouse
Bertram Allen, Horse: Izzy by Picobello
Cian O'Connor, Horse: Callisto
14
(24)
10
1
82.85
(89.95)
82.80
77.61
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
11
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski, Horse: Inferno
Michal Ziebicki, Horse: Heartbreaker
Wojciech Wojcianiec, Horse: Cassio Melloni
Dawid Kubiak, Horse: Bagazza M
1
(17)
8
17
75.42
(77.92)
74.26
75.97
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27
12

Guy Williams, Horse: Rouge de Ravel
Joseph Clayton, Horse: Con Man JX
Michael Whitaker, Horse: Jb's Hot Stuff
John Whitaker, Horse: Cassinis Chaplin
9
9
9
(13
76.18
76.68
75.02
(78.22)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27
13
Alexandr Belekhov, Horse: Bivaldi
Natalia Belova, Horse: Cosimo
Valeriya Sokolova, Horse: Lu Lu
Vladimir Beletskiy, Horse: Falkon E
6
(EL)
6
31
79.6
-
81.53
100.55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43

 Author| Post time: 10-6-2017 17:18
| Show all posts
Europe Division 1

Rotterdam (NET) - 22 June 2017 -  25 June 2017



No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Open Nations Cup Jumping (5/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, June 25th
14:30 Open Nations Cup Jumping

 Author| Post time: 25-6-2017 15:36
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 25-6-2017 16:38

Europe Division 1

Rotterdam (NET) - 22 June 2017 -  25 June 2017

Europe Division 1 Nations Cup (5/8)
Final Results

Sweden
VON ECKERMANN Henrik, Horse: Cantinero 0I4
BENGTSSON Rolf-Göran, Horse: Clarimo Ask 0I0
LINDELÖW Douglas, Horse: Zacramento 0I(NS)
FREDRICSON Peder, Horse: H&M All In 0(4)
4

Switzerland
GUERDAT Steve, Horse: Bianca 0I8
DUGUET Romain, Horse: Twentytwo Des Biches 0I0
MUFF Werner, Horse: Daimler 0I(8)
FUCHS Martin, Horse:Clooney 51 (NS)I4
8

Italy
BUCCI Piergiorgio, Horse: Casallo Z 4I8
MARZIANI Luca, Horse: Tokyo du Soleil 4I(8)
GAUDIANO Emanuele, Horse: Caspar 232 (16)I4
DELUCA Lorenzo, Horse: Armitages Boy 0I0

12

Spain
FERNANDEZ SARO Manuel, Horse: U WatchZ 4I8
CORDON Pilar Lucrecia, Horse: Galine La Cour Zichelhof 4I0
ALVAREZ AZNAR Eduardo, Horse: Margot (12)I(19)
ALVAREZ MOYA Sergio, Horse: G&C Arrayan 0I08

12

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Penalty

Round 1
Time
Round 2
Penalty

Round 2
Time
Result
5
SMOLDERS Harrie, Horse: Don Vhp Z
SCHRÖDER Gerco, Horse: Glock'S Cognac Champblanc
VRIELING Jur, Horse: Vdl Glasgow V. Merelsnest
HOUTZAGER Marc, Horse: Sterrehof'S Calimero
0
0
4
(4)

-
-
-
-
0
8
4
(8)

-
-
-
-
16
5
EHNING Marcus, Horse: Pret A Tout
KREUZER Andreas, Horse: Calvilot
KLAPHAKE Laura, Horse: Catch Me If You Can
KUTSCHER Marco, Horse: Clenur
0
(4)
0
0
-
-
-
-

0
8
8
(8)
-
-
-
-
16
5
BREEN Shane, Horse: Golden Hawk
KENNY Darragh, Horse: Charly Chaplin S
ALLEN Bertram, Horse: Hector van D'Abdijhoeve
O'CONNOR Cian, Horse: Good Luck
(4)
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
8
8
0
(8)
-
-
-
-
16
8
PHILIPPAERTS Olivier, Horse: Ikker
PATTEET Gudrun, Horse: Sea Coast Pebbles Z
CLEMENS Pieter, Horse: Horizon de Regor
COX Karel, Horse: Cor van de Wateringhoeve
0
0
4
(12)
-
-
-
-
12
(12)
0
4
-
-
-
-
20

 Author| Post time: 26-6-2017 21:33
| Show all posts
Europe Division 2

Roeser (LUX) - 29 June 2017 -  2 July 2017

No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Open Nations Cup Jumping (6/7)


Official Schedule
Central Standard Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, June 30th
15:00 Open Nations Cup Jumping

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2017 22:24
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 1-7-2017 23:26

Europe Division 2

Roeser (LUX) - 29 June 2017 -  2 July 2017


Europe Division 2 Nations Cup (6/7)
Final Results

Belgium
Nicola Philippaerts, Horse: H&M Harley vd Bisschop (8)I(78.99)I0I81.18
Catherine Van Roosbroeck, Horse: Gautcho Da Quinta 0I81.35I0I81.68
Dominique Hendrickx, Horse: Bacardi les Hauts 0I81.06I6I90.30
Wilm Vermeir, Horse: Iq van het Steentje 0I81.18I(DNS)I.
6

Luxembourg
Christian Weier, Horse: Global 0I83.11I4I80.83
Victor Bettendorf, Horse: Sorbier Blanc (12)I(81.38)I(8)I(81.49)
Charlotte Bettendorf, Horse: Queltis 4I80.08I0I79.74
Marcel Ewen, Horse: Excene lV 0I83.71I1I84.90
9

United Arab Emirates
Abdullah Mohd Al Marri, Horse: Sama Dubai FBH 0I80.18I0I81.90
Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi, Horse: Cha Cha Cha 5I84.34I(16)I(81.29)
Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri, Horse: Pour le Poussage 4I78.16I0I78.42
Shk. Majid Al Qassimi, Horse: Celtion (5)I(86.04)I1I85.56
10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Penalty

Round 1
Time
Round 2
Penalty

Round 2
Time
Result
4
Philipp Züger, Horse: Casanova F Z
Martina Meroni, Horse: Esqydo
Edwin Smits. Horse: Rouge Pierreville
Steve Guerdat, Horse: Ulysse des Forets
0
(4)
4
0
82.81
(82.86)
81.83
81.83
0
(9)
4
4
82.19
(85.60)
83.68
82.07
12
5
Diego Perez Bilbao, Horse: HH Best Buy
Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier, Horse: Espinosa
Alvaro Diaz Garcia, Horse: Bacentus
Julio Arias, Horse: Lennox Luis
0
0
(11)
0
79.96
80.97
(93.45)
81.74
0
(16)
1
9
82.23
(81.24)
86.12
102.91
18
6
Michael Whitaker, Horse: JB's Hot Stuff
William Whitaker, Horse: Utamaro D Ecaussines
Robert Smith, Horse: Ilton
John Whitaker, Horse: Cassinis Chaplin
4
4
4
(8)
83.79
81.91
81.81
(80.18)
4
4
(9)
1
82.04
81.95
(84.84)
85.26
21
7
Roland Englbrecht, Horse: Chambery
Marianne Schindele, Horse: Tango d'Ecry
Felix Koller, Horse: Captain Future
Christoph Obernauer, Horse: Kleons Absinth
9
8
0
(20)
85.09
79.91
78.99
(81.41)
(DNS)
4
8
4
-
80.95
79.09
83.79
33
8
Wojciech Wojcianiec, Horse: Naccord Melloni
Msciwoj Kiecon, Horse: Aloubet KV
Jan Bobik, Horse: Chacco Amicor
Krzysztof Ludwiczak, Horse: Nordwind
4
(12)
12
0
78.94
(82.81)
81.65
83.79
12
17
8
(DNS)
79.90
84.38
83.55
-
53
9
Martine MyhrerDyngeland, Horse: Douglas Hill
Margrethe Hartmann, Horse: Lugano
Line Karlsen Raaholt, Horse: Clooney II
Marie Longem, Horse: Algorhythem
1
(16)
8
8
84.51
(83.09)
82.31
80.97
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17
10
Rolf Moormann, Horse: Samba de Janeiro
Angelique Rüsen, Horse: Carlson
Harm Lahde, Horse: Oak Grove's Heartfelt
Marcel Marschall, Horse: Utopia
4
(12)
8
8

80.12
(83.03)
82.16
82.10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
10
Karina Leichle, Horse: Sire d'Isigny
Soren Moeller Rohde, Horse: Velerne ASK
Rikke Haastrup, Horse: Charleston K
Andreas Schou, Horse: Hazel BS
(17)
8
0
12
(85.20)
81.95
83.27
82.21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
12
Laszlo Toth, Horse: Isti
Laszlo Gombos, Horse: Bukfenc
Gyula Szuhai, Horse: Druid HH Z
Jamie Wingrave, Horse: QuirosQuirosaa
8
5
(17)
12
80.71
86.03
(87.71)
78.75
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
13
Samy Colman, Horse: Simara Alia
Abdeslam BennaniSmires, Horse: Cancelara
Leina Benkhraba, Horse: Orcchis Courcelle
Abdelkebir Ouaddar, Horse: Saphir du Talus
0
32
8
(EL)
80.57
83.80
82.34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40

 Author| Post time: 1-7-2017 22:37
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 15-7-2017 21:58

Europe Division 1

Falsterbo (SWE) - 13 July 2017 -  16 July 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Open Nations Cup Jumping (6/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, July 14th
14:30 Open Nations Cup Jumping

 Author| Post time: 15-7-2017 20:49
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 29-7-2017 10:52

Europe Division 1

Falsterbo (SWE) - 13 July 2017 -  16 July 2017

Europe Division 1 Nations Cup (6/8)
Final Results

Netherlands
ROMP Ruben, Horse: Audi'S Teavanta II C Z 0I4
POELS Aniek, Horse: Athene 0I(4)
HENDRIX Michel, Horse: Baileys 0I(4)
VRIELING Jur, Horse: Vdl Glasgow V.  Merelsnest 0I)
4I0I46.35

Germany
THIEME Andre, Horse: Conthendrix 4I(4)
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM Meredith, Horse: Daisy 0I0
BEERBAUM Markus, Horse: Comanche 28 0I0
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN Janne, Horse: Goja 27 (8)I0
4I0I47.80

Ireland
SWEETNAM Shane, Horse: Chaqui Z 0I4
O'CONNOR Cian, Horse: Callisto 0I0
MCAULEY Mark, Horse: Miebello 0I(4)
LYNCH Denis, Horse: All Star 5 (NS)I0
4I4I46.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Penalty

Round 1
Time
Round 2
Penalty

Round 2
Time
Result
4
MARZIANI Luca, Horse: Tokyo du Soleil
PAINI Paolo, Horse: Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G
MARTINENGO MARQUET Giulia, Horse: Fine Edition
BICOCCHI Emilio, Horse: Sassicaia Ares
1
0
(8)
4
-
-
-
-
0
(8)
4
0

-
-
-
-
9
5
REID Chloe, Horse: Codarco
WOLFF Ali, Horse: Casall
STERNLICHT Adrienne, Horse: Cristalline
ROBITAILLE Alison, Horse: Ace
0
4
0
(4)
-
-
-
-
0
0
(12)
8
-
-
-
-
12
5
VON ECKERMANN Henrik, Horse: Mary Lou 194
LINDELÖW Douglas, Horse: Zacramento
TOVEK Evelina, Horse: Castello 194
FREDRICSON Peder, Horse: H&M Christian K
0
4
(5)
0
-
-
-
-
0
4
(13)
4
-
-
-
-
12
7

SPRUNGER Janika, Horse: Aris Cms
ESTERMANN Paul, Horse: Lord Pepsi
RUTSCHI Niklaus, Horse: Cardano CH
GUERDAT Steve, Horse: Ulysse Des Forets
0
8
4
(8)
-
-
-
-
(8)
4
0
4
-
-
-
-
20
8
FLAM Pål, Horse: Skjerabergs Larkin
LONGEM VALDAR Marie, Horse: Algorhythem
GULLIKSEN Johan-Sebastian, Horse: Via V. Karmenhoek Z
GULLIKSEN Geir, Horse: Seringat
6
1
(12)
9
-
-
-
-
1
5
(12)
8
-
-
-
-
30

 Author| Post time: 15-7-2017 20:57
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 29-7-2017 12:53

Europe Division 1

Hickstead (GBR) - 27 July 2017 -  30 July 2017





Events

  • Open Nations Cup Jumping (7/8)


Official Schedule
British Summer Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, July 28th
14:15 Open Nations Cup Jumping

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 11:46
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 29-7-2017 12:53

Europe Division 1

Hickstead (GBR) - 27 July 2017 -  30 July 2017

Europe Division 1 Nations Cup (7/8)
Final Results

Brazil
MODOLO ZANOTELLI Marlon, Horse: Sirene de La Motte 4I0
VENISS Pedro, Horse: For Felicila 0I0
MANSUR Yuri, Horse: Babylotte (12)I0
JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT Pedro, Horse: Prince Royal Z Mfs 4I(NS)
4

Netherlands
SMOLDERS Harrie, Horse: Don Vhp Z 0I0
SCHRÖDER Gerco, Horse: Glock'S Cognac Champblanc 13I(12)
ROMP Ruben, Horse: Audi'S Teavanta II C Z 1I0
VRIELING Jur, Horse: Vdl Glasgow Vh Merelsnest (13)I0
14

Switzerland
PETERSTEINER Nadja, Horse: Saurade Fondcombe 0I4
DUGUET Romain, Horse: Sherazadedu Gevaudan 8I0
ZÜGER Philipp, Horse: Casanova F Z (8)I(13)
MÄNDLI Beat, Horse: MÄNDLI Beat 0I4
4I4I46.65

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Penalty

Round 1
Time
Round 2
Penalty

Round 2
Time
Result
4
COYLE Daniel, Horse: Cita
HOWLEY Richard, Horse: Chinook
MOLONEY Richie, Horse: Ypaja Yando
SWEETNAM Shane, Horse: Main Road
4
8
1
(9)
-
-
-
-
0
0
4
(4)
-
-
-
-
17
5
WHITAKER William, Horse:Utamaro D Ecaussines
WHITAKER Robert, Horse: Catwalk IV
CLAYTON Joseph, Horse: Con Man Jx
WHITAKER Michael, Horse: Viking
1
(15)
10
0
-
-
-
-
0
(8)
5
4
-
-
-
-
20
5
STAUT Kevin, Horse: For Joy Van'T Zorgvliet Hdc
BOST Roger Yves, Horse: Sangria du Coty
BILLOT Mathieu, Horse: Ilena S
DILASSER Marc, Horse: Cliffton Belesbat
0
9
(9)
8
-
-
-
-
0
0
(13)
4
-
-
-
-
21
7
STÜHLMEYER Patrick, Horse: Lacan 2
BRINKOP Kendra Claricia, Horse: A La Carte Nrw
STEVENS Mario, Horse: Baloubet 4
EHNING Marcus, Horse: Comme Il Faut 5
0
0
4
(DSQ)
-
-
-
-
4
12
12
(DSQ)
-
-
-
-
32

8
FERNANDEZ SARO Manuel, Horse: Santiago de Blondel
AÑON SUAREZ Gonzalo, Horse: Qlamp D'Ivraie
DIAZ GARCIA Alvaro, Horse: Bacentus
MENENDEZ MIERES Gerardo, Horse: Costello Dc
9
9
5
(9)
-
-
-
-
4
16
8
(NS)
-
-
-
-
51

 Author| Post time: 29-7-2017 11:52
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 9-8-2017 20:40

Europe Division 1

Dublin (IRL) - 9 August 2017 -  13 August 2017





Events

  • Open Nations Cup Jumping (8/8)


Official Schedule
Irish Standard Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, August 11th
15:00 Open Nations Cup Jumping

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 15:39 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list