Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Equestrian FEI Jumping Nations Cup 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 29-4-2017 11:36
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 6-5-2017 10:25

Europe Division 1

Lummen (BEL) - 26 April 2017 -  30 April 2017


Europe Division 1 Nations Cup (1/8)
Final Results

Germany
Andre Thieme, Horse: Conthendrix 1I77,40I0I76,13
Maurice Tebbel, Horse: Chaccos' Son 0I73,77I(4)I(75,86)
Holger Wulschner, Horse: BSC Skipper (12)I(74,99)I4I72,67
Mario Stevens, Horse: Baloubet 0I76,68I0I74,50

8

France
Cedric Angot, Horse: Saxo de la Cour 0I77,63I4I75,75
Maelle Martin, Horse: Giovani de la Pomme 0I75,40I(12)I(75,57)
Bernard Briand Chevaluer, Horse: Qadillac du Heup (4)I74,68I4I75,10
Penelope Leprevost, Horse: Ratina d'La Rousserie 0I75,40I0I73,14

8

Belgium
Pieter Weinberg, Horse: Dream of India Greenfield 0I75,36I(4)I(77,47)
Olivier Philippaerts, Horse: H&M Cabrio van de Heffinck 0I77,61I0I75,57
Karel Cox, Horse: Cor van de Wateringhoeve (4)I76,97I0I75,36
Jerome Guery, Horse: Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 1I76,15I4I77,34

8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Penalty

Round 1
Time
Round 2
Penalty

Round 2
Time
Result
4
Juan Carlos Garcia, Horse: Gitano V Berkenbroeck
Paolo Paini, Horse: Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
Emilio Bicocchi, Horse: Sassicaia Ares
Bruno Chimirri, Horse: Tower Mouche
(EL)
0
4
1
-
76,79
76,20
78,85
4
(4)
4
1
72,59
(76,17)
75,13
78,08
14
4
Pius Schwizer, Horse: Balou Rubin R
Walter Gabathuler, Horse: Fine Fleur du Marais
Nadja Peter-Steiner, Horse: Saura de Fondcombe
Paul Estermann, Horse: Lord Pepsi
(8)
4
0
4
(72,51)
76,97
76,09
74,64
4
0
(8)
4
74,70
76,96
(74,68)
76,93
16
6
Dermott Lennon, Horse: Loughview Lou-Lou
Richard Howley, Horse: Chinook
Paul Kennedy, Horse: Cartown Danger Mouse
Michael Duffy, Horse: Belcanto Z
(12)
4
4
0
(74,68)
75,38
73,09
76,51
(8)
4
0
8

(75,68)
75,97
72,56
74,64
20
7
Petronella Andersson, Horse: Ivoorvan't Paradijs
Helena Persson, Horse: Bonzai H
Jonna Ekberg, Horse: Cassini Bay
Angelie Von Essen, Horse: Newton Abbot
(12)
4
5
9
(73,19)
73,77
79,34
78,60
1
(8)
4
0
78,08
(74,83)
75,19
71,91
23
8
Manuel Fernandez Saro, Horse: U Watch
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon, Horse: Galine la Cour Zichelhof
Gerardo Menendez, Horse: Cassino DC
Sergio Alvarez Moya, Horse: G&C Unicstar de l'Aumone
(8)
8
0
8
(77,73)
74,45
77,36
72,07
1
(8)
0
8
78,88
(73,89)
75,65
73,06
25

 Author| Post time: 2-5-2017 09:43
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 6-5-2017 10:23

Europe Division 2

Linz-Ebelsberg (AUT) - 4 May 2017 -  May 7 2017




Events

  • Open Nations Cup Jumping (1/7)


Official Schedule
Central Standard Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, May 5th
16:00 Open Nations Cup Jumping

 Author| Post time: 2-5-2017 10:00
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 6-5-2017 10:24

North and Central America & Caribbean

Coapexpan (MEX) - 4 May 2017 -  May 7 2017




Events

  • Open Nations Cup Jumping (2/3)


Official Schedule
Central Daylight Time (GMT -5)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, May 5th
13:30 Open Nations Cup Jumping

 Author| Post time: 6-5-2017 09:20
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 8-5-2017 22:47

Europe Division 2

Linz-Ebelsberg (AUT) - 4 May 2017 -  May 7 2017


Europe Division 2 Nations Cup (1/7)
Final Results

Italy
Emanuele Gaudiano, Horse: Chalou 1I7(12)I(73,59)I0I74,34
Davide Sbardella, Horse: Triomphevan Schuttershof 1I76,69I0I77,67
Luca Maria Moneta, Horse: HeroldN 0I77,14I(6)I(85,75)
Luca Marziani, Horse: Tokyodu Soleil 1I79,36I1I80,70
3

Belgium
Pieter Devos, Horse: Espoir 4I75,45I0I77,05
Niels Bruynseels, Horse: Cas de Liberte (4)I(76,75)I0I76,39
Jerome Guery, Horse: Grand Cru van deRozenberg 0I76,26I0I76,55
Gregory Wathelet, Horse: Forlap 00I75,84I(DNS)I-
4

Great Britain
Joseph Clayton, Horse: Con Man JX 5I78,93I4I75,99
Robert Whitaker, Horse: Catwalk IV 0I76,53I0I77,27
Alison Barton, Horse: Roma IV 4I77,66I(4)I(78,00)
Robert Smith, Horse: Bavi (13)I(80,16)I1I80,72

14


Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Penalty

Round 1
Time
Round 2
Penalty

Round 2
Time
Result
4
Zuzana Zelinkova, Horse: Caleri II
Emma Augier de Moussac,Horse: Diva
Ondrej Zvara, Horse: Cento Lano
Kamil Papousek, Horse: Centisimo
0
5
4
(8)
76,64
78,11
77,36
(76,13)
0
1
(5)
5
76,04
79,30
(78,38)
78,35
15
4
Mariann Hugyecz, Horse: Chacco Boy
Szabolcs Krucso, Horse: Chacco Blue II
Balazs Horvath, Horse: Zordon
Gabor Szabo Jr., Horse: Timpex Bolcsesz
(16)
4
5
0
(76,38)
78,00
78,77
75,59
(13)
1
5
4
(78,75)
79,47
80,32
76,63
19
6
Andreas Schou, Horse: Hazel Bs
Thomas Sandgaard, Horse: Amarone
Thomas Velin, Horse: Chopin van het Moleneind
Sören Pedersen, Horse: Tailormade Carina
(9)
4
5
0
(76,38)
78,00
78,77
75,59
(13)
1
5
4
(78,75)
79,47
80,32
76,63
19
7
Max Kühner, Horse: Electric Touch
Julia Houtzager-Kayser, Horse: Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
Gerfried Puck, Horse: Bionda
Christian Rhomberg, Horse: Corbusier
4
1
(8)
8
74,37
78,85
(77,61)
77,45
4
1
4
(5)
74,32
78,44
77,80
(79,80)
22
8
Niklas Krieg, Horse: Carella
Harm Lahde, Horse: Larry
Jörne Sprehe, Horse: Luna
Felix Haßmann, Horse: Cayenne WZ
4
9
(12)
4
76,56
78,30
(76,47)
76,66
8
(8)
0
0
75,99
(77,62)
77,26
77,33
25
9
Michal Ziebicki, Horse: Heartbreaker
Klara Kostrzewa, Horse: Quelf d'Or
Lukasz Koza, Horse: Cartograns Kiss
Michal Kazmierczak, Horse: Stakorado
1
5
(14)
13
76,68
79,08
(82,09)
78,05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19
10
Marit H. Skollerud, Horse: Nicole
Hege C. Tidemandsen, Horse: Carvis
Cecilie Hatteland, Horse: Alex
Nicholai Lindbjerg, Horse: Coquette
0
12
9
(17)
77,92
77,14
79,51
(80,67)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21
11
Vladimir Tuganov, Horse: Suspens Floreval
Natalia Belova, Horse: Cosimo
Maria Bibikova, Horse: Quasimodo
Valeriya Sokolova, Horse: Lu Lu
4
9
(14)
9
78,00
78,70
(83,51)
79,32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
12
Duarte Seabra, Horse: Fernhill Curra Quinn
Joao Chuva, Horse: Antonio
Mario Wilson Fernandes, Horse: Stroudwood Eldarado
Luis Sabino Goncalves, Horse: Teck de Riverland
4
(21)
5
21
77,99
(94,47)
78,11
79,11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30
13
Manjun Kwon, Horse: Coral Springs
Boseon Kim, Horse: Catender
Jongbeum Lee, Horse: Bordi
Jaekyung Lee. Horse: Tailormade Cash Is King
8
(DSQ)
35
30
77,79
-
86,05
84,46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73

 Author| Post time: 8-5-2017 18:59
| Show all posts
North and Central America & Caribbean

Coapexpan (MEX) - 4 May 2017 -  May 7 2017


Europe Division 2 Nations Cup (2/3)
Final Results

Mexico
Antonio Maurer, Horse: Galileo de Laubry 1I80.85I1I78.49
Patricio Pasquel, Horse: Babel (12)I(77.52)I4I74.54
Federico Fernandez, Horse: Landpeter Do Feroleto 5I79.71I5I78.09
Antonio Chedraui E, Horse: Ninloubet 0I76.96I(DNS)(0)
16

United States
Peter Lutz, Horse: Robin de Ponthual 4I76.56I(12)I(77.40)
Quentin Judge, Horse: Hh Conrad 1I79.40I4I77.69
Adrienne Sternlicht, Horse: Cristalline 4I77.08I4I75.51
Alison Robitaille, Horse: Ace 0(8)I(77.52)I0I75.30
17

Canada
Christopher Surbey, Horse: Cavarola 12I77.28I4I77.57
Vanessa Mannix, Horse: Grand Cru vd Vijf Eiken 012I91.55I5I79.58
Ali Ramsay, Horse: Hermelien vd Hooghoeve (13)I(81.05)I(16)I(75.57)
Keean White, Horse: For Freedom Z 1I78.16I0I76.75
34

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Penalty

Round 1
Time
Round 2
Penalty

Round 2
Time
Result
4
Nicolas Pizarro, Horse: La Petite Fleur
Juan Jose ZendejasSalgado, Horse: Tino la Chapelle
Francisco Pasquel, Horse: Naranjo
Arturo Parada Vallejo, Horse: Tarzan d'Ivraie
4
12
4
(21)
75.80
75.59
74.89
(79.02)
4
9
4
(12)
74.86
78.24
75.52
(76.57)
37

 Author| Post time: 10-5-2017 10:12
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 10-5-2017 11:18

Europe Division 1

La Baule (BEL) - 11 May 2017 -  14 May 2017




Events

  • Open Nations Cup Jumping (2/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, May 12th
14:00 Open Nations Cup Jumping

 Author| Post time: 10-5-2017 10:17
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 10-5-2017 22:05

Europe Division 2

Drammen (NOR) - 11 May 2017 -  14 May 2017




Events

  • Open Nations Cup Jumping (2/7)


Official Schedule
Central Standard Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, May 12th
17:15 Open Nations Cup Jumping

 Author| Post time: 12-5-2017 21:50
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 13-5-2017 14:26

Europe Division 1

La Baule (BEL) - 11 May 2017 -  14 May 2017


Europe Division 1 Nations Cup (2/8)
Final Results

France
ANGOT Cedric, Horse: Saxo de La Cour 4I4
STAUT Kevin, Horse: Hurtebise H D C 0I0i0
BOST Roger , Horse: Sangria du Coty (EL)I(NS)
LEPREVOST Penelope, Horse: Flora de Mariposa 0I0
8

Sweden
FREDRICSON Peder, Horse: H&MChristian K 0I0
BARYARD-JOHNSSON Malin, Horse: H&MCue Channa 42 0I0
VONESSEN Angelie, Horse: NewtonAbbot (5)I(4)
VONECKERMANN Henrik, Horse: Copperphild 0I(9)
8

Ireland
LYNCH Denis, Horse: AllStar 5 5I4
BREEN Shane, Horse: GoldenHawk 0I0
DUFFY Michael, Horse: DUFFYMichael 1I4
SWEETNAM Shane, Horse: ChaquiZ (5)I(5)
14

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Penalty

Round 1
Time
Round 2
Penalty

Round 2
Time
Result
4
DUGUET Romain, Horse: Twentytwo Des Biches  
LIEBHERR Christina, Horse: L.B. Eagle Eye
ESTERMANN Paul, Horse: Lord Pepsi
GUERDAT Steve, Horse: Ulysse Des Forets
4
1
0
(13)
-
-
-
-
(13)
9
0
4
-
-
-
-
18
5
VAN PAESSCHEN Constant, Horse: Carlow van de Helle
PATTEET Gudrun, Horse: Sea Coast Pebbles Z
COX Karel, Horse: Cor van de Wateringhoeve
GUERY Jérôme, Horse: Garfield de Tiji Des Templiers
(5)
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
8
4
(9)
5
-
-
-
-
19
6
FERNANDEZ SARO Manuel, Horse: U Watch
ALVAREZ AZNAR Eduardo, Horse: Rokfeller de Pleville BoisMargot
MENENDEZ MIERES Gerardo, Horse: Cassino Dc
ALVAREZ MOYA Sergio, Horse: Arrayan
5
8
8
(8)
-
-
-
-
1
0
(9)
0
-
-
-
-
22
7
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN Janne Friederike, Horse: Goja 27
TEBBEL Maurice, Horse: Chaccos' Son
STÜHLMEYER Patrick, Horse: Lacan 2
EHNING Marcus, Horse: Funky Fred
4
1
(8)
4
-
-
-
-
12
4
(13)
4
-
-
-
-
29
8
VAN DER SCHANS Wout-Jan, Horse: Capetown
VAN ASTEN Leopold, Horse: Vdl Groep Zidane N.O.P.
SCHUTTERT Frank, Horse: Chianti'S Champion
VAN DER VLEUTEN Maikel, Horse: Vdl Groep Arera C
4
5
(9)
5
-
-
-
-
9
(9)
4
4
-
-
-
-
31

 Author| Post time: 13-5-2017 13:25
| Show all posts
Europe Division 2

Drammen (NOR) - 11 May 2017 -  14 May 2017


Europe Division 2 Nations Cup (2/7)
Final Results

Ireland
Alexander Butler, Horse: Hallowberry Cruz (RT)I-I(9)I(81.13)
Mark Mcauley, Horse: Utchan de Belheme 5I79.87I1I82.50
Cameron Hanley, Horse: Quirex 1I80.31I5I81.12
Captain Geoff Curran, Horse: Ringwood Glen 4I75.93I4I78.79
20

Belgium
Olivier Philippaerts, Horse: H&M Legend Of Love 4I77.85I0I77.66
Niels Bruynseels, Horse: Gancia de Muze 8I75.46I(4)I(77.97)
Pieter Devos, Horse: Dream Of India Greenfield 5I79.88I0I79.00
Gregory Wathelet, Horse: Coree (13)I(96.21)I4I77.64
21

France
Edward Levy, Horse: Edward Levy 8I76.30I4I77.65
Romain Potin, Horse: Impressario Vd Heffinck (20)I(93.77)I0I76.75
Benoit Cernin, Horse: Uitlanders du Ter 12I77.19I(12)I(77.67)
Alexis Deroubaix, Horse: Timon d'Aure 0I77.78I0I77.99
24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Round 1
Penalty

Round 1
Time
Round 2
Penalty

Round 2
Time
Result
4
Kevin Beerse, Horse: Camelot
Wesley Mulder, Horse: Twister de La Pomme
Jens van Grunsven, Horse: Cika
Jur Vrieling, Horse: VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest
0
8
(13)
4
76.13
76.20
(79.01)
75.90
5
12
(16)
0
79.23
78.52
(78.26)
78.57
29
4
Phillip Spivey, Horse: Darya I Nur
Harriet Nuttall, Horse: A Touch Imperious
Jessica Dimmock, Horse: Cybel II
Julie Andrews, Horse: Ayrton IV
8
(13)
0
12
78.71
(79.92)
75.56
76.63
(12)
5
4
4
(75.98)
81.02
77.52
76.47
33
6
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski, Horse: Calevo 2
Marek Lewicki, Horse: Abigej
Dawid Kubiak, Horse: Bagazza M
Wojciech Wojcianiec, Horse: Naccord Melloni
5
(12)
8
8
81.63
(76.62)
78.94
77.95
1
8
(13)
4
80.07
78.05
(81.25)
78.18
34
7
Fredrik Jönsson, Horse: Cold Play
Magnus Jacobson, Horse: Chewie
Alexandra Eriksson, Horse: Liss Royal
Robin Ingvarsson, Horse: Hansson Wl (SWB)
12
(16)
8
0
77.42
(78.92)
76.16
77.08
8
9
(EL)
8
77.48
80.13
-
76.94
45
8
Christian Weier, Horse: Global
Victor Bettendorf, Horse: Sorbier Blanc
Viktoria Häussler, Horse: Hartman 3
Charlotte Bettendorf, Horse: Queltis
4
0
14
(16)
77.38
75.84
83.82
(76.89)
4
4
18
(20)
76.58
77.27
84.39
(78.14)
48
9
Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli, Horse: Piccolo S
Ludovica Minoli, Horse: Queriot
Marta Bottanelli, Horse: Clintissima
Francesco Turturiello, Horse: Quinoa des Pres
8
8
6
(9)
76.20
77.44
86.18
(81.39)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
10
Marie Longem, Horse: Algorhythem
Benedikte Serigstad Endresen, Horse: Corlantos
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen, Horse: Quidam's Cherie
Pål Flam, Horse: Skjerabergs Larkin
8
(20)
12
4
78.44
(92.88)
77.64
77.20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
11
Hasan Senturk, Horse: Nindoxello
Efe Siyahi, Horse: Beau du Rouet
Derin Demirsoy, Horse: Harry K
21
13
8
82.77
80.05
76.11
-
-
-
-
-
-
42
12
Satu Liukkonen, Horse:Gurra Hop
Susanna Granroth, Horse: Anatevka
Sebastian Numminen, Horse: Que Adore
Niclas Aromaa, Horse: Chairman 20
12
8
25
(EL)
76.61
75.38
80.81
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
13
Martin Dinesen Neergaard, Horse: Braveheart
Maria Hjorth Frederiksen, Horse: Duble
Duble, Horse: Charleston K
Torben Frandsen, Horse: Antares
21
16
RT
(DNS)
79.90
74.35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
EL

 Author| Post time: 24-5-2017 10:36
| Show all posts
Europe Division 1

Rome (ITA) - 24 May 2017 -  28 May 2017




Events

  • Open Nations Cup Jumping (3/8)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, May 26th
14:30 Open Nations Cup Jumping

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 23:20 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list