Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vlad

Trampoline Gymnastics FIG World Cup 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 15:48
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Baku (AZE) - 18 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Women's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Belarus
HARCHONAK Hanna
PIATRENIA Tatsiana
49.400

Azerbaijan
MAKSHTAROVA Sviatlana
ZEMLIANAIA Veronika
46.350

Portugal
MARTINS Beatriz
SAIOTE Silvia
45.050

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOCHESOK Susana
KORNETSKAYA Anna
43.950
5
BALCERZEWSKA Michalina
SWITALSKA Magdalena
43.750
6
JURBERT Marine
LABROUSSE Lea
42.700
7
DOIHATA Chisato
NAKANO Rana
28.600

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 15:51
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Baku (AZE) - 18 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Men's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Kazakhstan
ALIYEV Pirmammad
MUSSABAYEV Danil
51.400

Russia
MELNIK Mikhail
SELYUTIN Oleg
50.850

Japan
SOTOMURA Tetsuya
TASAKI Katsufumi
50.700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GRISHUNIN Farhad
PIUNOV Farhad
48.450
5
FIGLAK Dominik
ZAKRZEWSKI Artur
46.800
6
ALOI Dario
CANNONE Flavio
30.950
7
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
RABTSAU Aleh
16.150
8
ABREU Diogo
GANCHINHO Diogo
4.650

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 15:55
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Baku (AZE) - 18 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Women's Individual Trampoline
Final Results

KOCHESOK Susana
55.615

PAVLOVA Yana
55.545

PIATRENIA Tatsiana
55.210

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAKANO Rana
54.200
5
DOIHATA Chisato
53.725
6
JURBERT Marine
53.070
7
HARCHONAK Hanna
17.185
8
LABROUSSE Lea
5.060

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 15:58
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Baku (AZE) - 18 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Men's Individual Trampoline
Final Results

MELNIK Mikhail
60.535

GRISHUNIN Farhad
59.890

ABREU Diogo
59.085

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RABTSAU Aleh
58.515
5
ALIYEV Pirmammad
36.015
6
USHAKOV Dmitrii
30.705
7
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
5.490
8
ITO Masaki
5.050

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 19-8-2017 15:38
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Minsk (BLR) - 18 August 2017 - 19 August 2017





Events

  • Men's Individual Trampoline (2/4)
  • Men's Trampoline Syncro (2/4)
  • Women's Individual Trampoline (2/4)
  • Women's Trampoline Syncro (2/4)

Official Schedule
Moscow Standard Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, August 18th
16:00 Men's Individual Trampoline Qualification
16:00 Women's Individual Trampoline Qualification


Saturday, August 19th
10:00 Men's Trampoline Syncro Qualification
11:00 Women's Trampoline Syncro Qualification
16:00 Women's Trampoline Syncro Final
16:30 Men's Trampoline Syncro Final
17:00 Women's Individual Trampoline Final

17:30 Men's Individual Trampoline Final
Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 09:14
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Minsk (BLR) - 18 August 2017 - 19 August 2017


Men's Individual Trampoline
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
113.625
2
YUDIN Andrey
112.215
3
RABTSAU Aleh
112.170
4
MUSSABAYEV Danil
111.670
5
SCHMIDT Dylan
110.185
6
BAILEY Nathan
110.165
7
GLUCKSTEIN Jeffrey
109.660
8
GRISHUNIN Ilya
109.545
9
ILYINYKH Mikita
109.500
10
SAKAI Ryosuke
109.450
11
MIHALEV Mariyan
109.085
12
GOUZOU Pierre
108.695
13
PIUNOV Oleg
108.465
14
PROSTOROV Mykola
108.075
15
ZHUK Artsiom
106.965
16
ALOI Dario
106.605
17
CANNONE Flavio
106.530
18
IVANOV Yasen
106.445
19
MORANTE Allan
106.055
20
PRITCHARD Nicholas
105.155
21
ROWLEY Isaac
104.785
22
AGHAMIROV Ruslan
103.130
23
DAVYDENKO Anton
100.395
24
ILIEV Georgi
100.270
25
TEMIRGALIYEV Yerkebulan
86.185
26
RENAULT Brendan
81.100
27
OLIMJONOV Mokhirbek
79.680
28
SOBAKAR Dmytro
75.515
29
MARTINY Sebastien
75.010
30
KISHI Daiki
74.770
31
STRONG Luke
74.660
32
USHAKOV Dmitrii
73.035
33
MUNETOMO Ginga
70.650
34
SHOSTAK Aliaksei
70.315
35
ALIYEV Pirmammad
69.690
36
AZARIAN Sergei
62.885
37
BYEDYEVKIN Dmytro
60.975
38
YORDANOV Ivelin
60.285
39
BABAYAN Amiran
56.480
40
MELNIK Mikhail
55.800
41
TUSSUPOV Daniyar
55.365

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 10:34
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Minsk (BLR) - 18 August 2017 - 19 August 2017


Women's Individual Trampoline
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PAVLOVA Yana
105.975
2
MORI Hikaru
105.645
3
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
105.090
4
NAKANO Rana
103.445
5
TAKAGI Yumi
103.280
6
NAKURA Saori
102.530
7
MOSKVINA Nataliia
102.400
8
VORONINA Victoria
101.975
9
DUNDAS Bronte
101.830
10
JURBERT Marine
101.615
11
KORNETSKAYA Anna
101.280
12
MAKSHTAROVA Sviatlana
101.210
13
MILETTE Sarah
100.340
14
METHOT Sophiane
100.270
15
LABROUSSE Lea
99.900
16
RUZIEVA Farangiz
99.850
17
PIONTEK Hally
98.980
18
MALKOVA Svitlana
98.785
19
KLIUCHNYK Diana
98.660
20
KHATSIAN Anhelina
98.405
21
SCHMIDT Rachel
97.155
22
TUVAKBAIEVA Diana
96.815
23
JANJGAVA Teona
96.545
24
GOGASHVILI Nana
95.670
25
TAM Rachel
67.710
26
ZEMLIANAIA Veronika
59.700
27
KOCHESOK Susana
59.620
28
AHSINGER Nicole
58.070
29
DRISCOLL Katherine
57.720
30
HARCHONAK Hanna
55.695
31
NATTA-NOUILLOT Vincente
53.100

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 10:43
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Minsk (BLR) - 18 August 2017 - 19 August 2017


Men's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (max. 2 Teams per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KISHI Daiki
SAKAI Ryosuke

93.190
2
MORANTE Allan
MARTINY Sebastien
92.870
3
BAILEY Nathan
STRONG Luke
92.660
4
PIUNOV Oleg
GRISHUNIN Ilya

92.160
5
ZHUK Artsiom
ILYINYKH Mikita

91.570
6
AZARIAN Sergei
MELNIK Mikhail

91.490
7
BYEDYEVKIN Dmytro
PROSTOROV Mykola

88.290
8
RENAULT Brendan
GOUZOU Pierre

88.070
9
ALOI Dario
CANNONE Flavio

83.290
10
ILIEV Georgi
IVANOV Yasen

83.190
11
TUSSUPOV Daniyar
TEMIRGALIYEV Yerkebulan

81.740
12
ROWLEY Isaac
PRITCHARD Nicholas

66.500
13
MUSSABAYEV Danil
ALIYEV Pirmammad

56.660
14
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
RABTSAU Aleh
54.160
15
USHAKOV Dmitrii
YUDIN Andrey

49.390
16
MIHALEV Mariyan
YORDANOV Ivelin

45.220
17
SOBAKAR Dmytro
DAVYDENKO Anton
37.590

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 10:52
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Minsk (BLR) - 18 August 2017 - 19 August 2017


Women's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (max. 2 Teams per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MORI Hikaru
TAKAGI Yumi

90.500
2
VORONINA Victoria
PAVLOVA Yana

90.290
3
MOSKVINA Nataliia
MALKOVA Svitlana

89.370
4
LABROUSSE Lea
JURBERT Marine

85.780
5
GOGASHVILI Nana
JANJGAVA Teona

85.340
6
METHOT Sophiane
MILETTE Sarah

84.710
7
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
HARCHONAK Hanna

83.860
8
ZEMLIANAIA Veronika
MAKSHTAROVA Sviatlana

82.470
9
AHSINGER Nicole
PIONTEK Hally

78.770
10
KLIUCHNYK Diana
TUVAKBAIEVA Diana

59.040
11
KORNETSKAYA Anna
KOCHESOK Susana

54.880
12
NAKURA Saori
NAKANO Rana

44.630

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 11:08
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Minsk (BLR) - 18 August 2017 - 19 August 2017


Women's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Belarus
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
HARCHONAK Hanna
48.700

Azerbaijan
ZEMLIANAIA Veronika
MAKSHTAROVA Sviatlana
47.080

Canada
METHOT Sophiane
MILETTE Sarah
46.410

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOSKVINA Nataliia        
MALKOVA Svitlana
46.340
5
MORI Hikaru
TAKAGI Yumi
46.240
6
GOGASHVILI Nana
JANJGAVA Teona
45.930
7
VORONINA Victoria
PAVLOVA Yana
18.300
8
LABROUSSE Lea
JURBERT Marine
5.530

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

19-8-2019 20:02 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list