Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vlad

Trampoline Gymnastics FIG World Cup 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 16-10-2017 07:05
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Valladolid (ESP) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017


Women's Individual Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOROBEINIKOVA Anna
69.100
2
CHEN LING
65.700
3
CALLON Lea
64.300
4
PEETERS Tachina
64.100
5
WAMBOTE Emilie
63.700
6
PINTO Raquel
61.200
7
LAMPERIM Lauriane
61.200
8
DELOGE Marie
60.900
9
HUANG Jingyi
60.100

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 16-10-2017 07:08
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Valladolid (ESP) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017


Men's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (max. 2 Teams per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BAILEY Nathan
STRONG Luke
92.300
2
KISHI Daiki
SAKAI Ryosuke
92.200
3
GOUZOU Pierre
MORANTE Allan
92.050
4
BYEDYEVKIN Dmytro
PROSTOROV Mykola
91.500
5
ABREU Diogo
LOPES Tiago
89.950
6
MARTIN Jorge
VEGA David
85.700
7
CALERO Alvaro
HERNANDEZ RECALDE Angel
85.400
8
LACHAVANNE Sebastien
PROGIN Simon
84.750
9
USHAKOV Dmitrii
YUDIN Andrey
83.000
10
AABERG Maans
NORDFORS Jonas
79.050
11
AZARIAN Sergei
MELNIK Mikhail
78.250
12
DEMMERS Jimmy
TEILLERS Roeland
77.700
13
LIU Changxin
ZHOU Jie
73.750
14
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
RABTSAU Aleh
72.650
15
SOEHN Keegan
SOEHN Kyle
72.000
16
ILIEV Georgi
IVANOV Yasen
66.400
17
DAVYDENKO Anton
SOBAKAR Dmytro
59.800
18
ALOI Dario
CANNONE Flavio
58.350
19
JAWORSKI Lukasz
ZAKRZEWSKI Artur
53.450
20
BOUATTOU Alan
FAROUX Josuah
53.000
21
ILYINYKH Mikita
ZHUK Artsiom
47.250
22
DEBACKER Simon
GEENS Joris
28.100

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 16-10-2017 07:10
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Valladolid (ESP) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017


Women's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (max. 2 Teams per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZHU Shouli
ZHU Xueying
90.300
2
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
PIATRENIA Tatsiana
89.800
3
KOCHESOK Susana
KORNETSKAYA Anna
88.400
4
MAKSHTAROVA Sviatlana
ZEMLIANAIA Veronika
87.350
5
JURBERT Marine
LABROUSSE Lea
86.750
6
MARTINS Beatriz
RENTE Ana
85.600
7
MASFRET Cristina
SAINZ Cristina
83.750
8
SLATTERY Niamh
WIEBERING Pascaline
83.250
9
RYDEN Hanna
SJOEBERG Lina
83.200
10
BLEKKINK Carlijn
FOKKE Tara
82.700
11
GOGASHVILI Nana
JANJGAVA Teona
82.650
12
METHOT Sophiane
MILETTE Sarah
81.600
13
ROMERO ROSARIO Noemi
SANTIAGO Elvira
81.350
14
KLIUCHNYK Diana
TUVAKBAIEVA Diana
80.550
15
IVANOVA Anastasiia
MALKOVA Svitlana
66.550
16
MORI Hikaru
TAKAGI Yumi
60.750

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 16-10-2017 07:14
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Valladolid (ESP) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017


Men's Individual Trampoline
Final Results

DONG Dong
61.260

SCHMIDT Dylan
60.865

USHAKOV Dmitrii
60.665

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KISHI Daiki
59.835
5
TU Xiao
58.395
6
HERNANDEZ RECALDE Angel
57.325
7
MARTIN Jorge
57.020
8
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
37.625
9
AZARIAN Sergei
37.030

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 16-10-2017 07:16
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Valladolid (ESP) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017


Women's Individual Trampoline
Final Results

ZHU Xueying
57.755

PAVLOVA Yana
56.795

PIATRENIA Tatsiana
56.415

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALLAGHER Laura
56.290
5
MORI Hikaru
55.035
6
KOCHESOK Susana
54.870
7
GOLOVINA Luba
49.495
8
ZHONG Xingping
17.225

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 16-10-2017 07:19
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Valladolid (ESP) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017


Men's Individual Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

SHLYAKIN Maxim
76.000

WILLERTON Kristof
75.500

MALKIN Mikhail
70.900

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DENG yongjian
69.600
5
MULHALL Kallum
65.800
6
FOURNEX Theo
62.600
7
AZIAR Redouane
62.500
8
SUGIURA Jumpei
56.700

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 16-10-2017 07:23
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Valladolid (ESP) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017


Women's Individual Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KOROBEINIKOVA Anna
70.300

PEETERS Tachina
66.300

CHEN LING
64.700

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CALLON Lea
63.600
5
PINTO Raquel
62.000
6
WAMBOTE Emilie
57.800
7
HUANG Jingyi
55.700

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 16-10-2017 07:26
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Valladolid (ESP) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017


Men's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Great Britain
BAILEY Nathan
STRONG Luke
52.250

Japan
KISHI Daiki
SAKAI Ryosuke
51.350

France
GOUZOU Pierre
MORANTE Allan
51.250

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BYEDYEVKIN Dmytro
PROSTOROV Mykola
50.450
5
ABREU Diogo
LOPES Tiago
49.250
6
LACHAVANNE Sebastien
PROGIN Simon
42.200
7
MARTIN Jorge
VEGA David
33.050
8
CALERO Alvaro
HERNANDEZ RECALDE Angel
10.900

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 16-10-2017 07:29
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Valladolid (ESP) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017


Women's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Belarus
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
PIATRENIA Tatsiana
48.500

China
ZHU Shouli
ZHU Xueying
48.100

France
JURBERT Marine
LABROUSSE Lea
47.850

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOCHESOK Susana
KORNETSKAYA Anna
47.400
5
MARTINS Beatriz
RENTE Ana
45.400
6
SLATTERY Niamh
WIEBERING Pascaline
44.300
7
MASFRET Cristina
SAINZ Cristina
14.350
8
MAKSHTAROVA Sviatlana
ZEMLIANAIA Veronika
9.350

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

19-8-2019 20:48 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list