|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Trampoline Gymnastics FIG World Cup 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 8-10-2017 16:13
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Loulé (POR) - 29 September 2017 - 30 September 2017


Women's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Japan
DOIHATA Chisato
SATAKE Reina
48.850

Russia
KOCHESOK Susana
KORNETSKAYA Anna
46.500

Portugal
MARTINS Beatriz
RENTE Ana
45.300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MASFRET Cristina
SAINZ Cristina
44.090
5
KHATSIAN Anhelina
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
37.600
6
GOMES Camilla
LIMA Daienne
32.500
7
BALCERZEWSKA Michalina
SWITALSKA Magdalena
31.900
8
ZHU Shouli
ZHU Xueying
27.700
 Author| Post time: 8-10-2017 16:18
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Loulé (POR) - 29 September 2017 - 30 September 2017


Men's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Belarus
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
RABTSAU Aleh
52.050

Japan
MUNETOMO Ginga
TANIGUCHI Ryohei
50.900

Uzbekistam
OLIMJONOV Mokhirbek
USMONOV Samirbek
48.650

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ILIEV Georgi
IVANOV Yasen
40.400
5
ABREU Diogo
GANCHINHO Diogo
26.150
6
GRISHUNIN Ilya
PIUNOV Oleg
10.900
7
ALIYEV Pirmammad
MUSSABAYEV Danil
10.700
8
CALERO Alvaro
HERNANDEZ RECALDE Angel
5.200

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2017 16:23
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Loulé (POR) - 29 September 2017 - 30 September 2017


Women's Individual Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

JIA Fangfang
73.000

KOROBEINIKOVA Anna
68.600

CHEN Lingxi
67.500

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PINTO Raquel
66.000
5
SUGRIM Jordan
63.500
6
PEETERS Tachina
62.600
7
BARBA Maria
60.400
8
OERSKOV Sara
59.500

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2017 16:26
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Loulé (POR) - 29 September 2017 - 30 September 2017


Men's Individual Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

MALKIN Mikhail
74.500

SHLYAKIN Maxim
73.700

ERBS David
70.300

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHWAIGER Jonathon
69.600
5
ZHANG Luo
68.800
6
ZHANG Weiwei
66.900
7
DRARENI Omar
64.500
8
SARAIVA Joao
62.000

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2017 16:31
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Loulé (POR) - 29 September 2017 - 30 September 2017


Women's Individual Trampoline
Final Results

PAVLOVA Yana
57.635

PIATRENIA Tatsiana
56.965

KORNETSKAYA Anna
54.670

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
53.810
5
SMITH Samantha
53.525
6
ROESLER Aileen
52.575
7
SATAKE Reina
42.845
8
NAKANO Rana
27.255

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2017 16:36
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Loulé (POR) - 29 September 2017 - 30 September 2017


Men's Individual Trampoline
Final Results

GAO Lei
63.295

HANCHAROU Uladzislau
61.350

USHAKOV Dmitrii
61.245

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCHMIDT Dylan
61.120
5
RABTSAU Aleh
60.225
6
ABREU Diogo
59.835
7
HERNANDEZ RECALDE Angel
59.625
8
LIU Changxin
59.250

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2017 09:09
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Valladolid (ESP) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017





Events

  • Men's Individual Trampoline (4/4)
  • Men's Trampoline Syncro (4/4)
  • Men's Tumbling (3/3)
  • Women's Individual Trampoline (4/4)
  • Women's Trampoline Syncro (4/4)
  • Women's Tumbling (3/3)

Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, October 7th
??:?? Men's Individual Trampoline Qualification
??:?? Women's Individual Trampoline Qualification
??:?? Men's Individual Tumbling Qualification
??:?? Women's Individual Tumbling Qualification
??:?? Men's Trampoline Syncro Qualification
??:?? Women's Trampoline Syncro Qualification


Sunday, October 8th
??:?? Women's Trampoline Syncro Final
??:?? Men's Trampoline Syncro Final

??:?? Women's Individual Tumbling Final
??:?? Men's Individual Tumbling Final

??:?? Women's Individual Trampoline Final
??:?? Men's Individual Trampoline Final

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2017 09:13
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Valladolid (ESP) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017


Men's Individual Trampoline
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
USHAKOV Dmitrii
115.590
2
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
114.145
3
DONG Dong
113.640
4
TU Xiao
113.550
5
LIU Changxin
112.875
6
AZARIAN Sergei
112.800
7
ZHOU Jie
112.650
8
YUDIN Andrey
112.410
9
KISHI Daiki
111.540
10
SCHMIDT Dylan
111.495
11
HERNANDEZ RECALDE Angel
111.130
12
BOUATTOU Alan
110.235
13
MELNIK Mikhail
110.200
14
SAKAI Ryosuke
110.065
15
BAILEY Nathan
109.455
16
STRONG Luke
109.320
17
MARTIN Jorge
109.215
18
BYEDYEVKIN Dmytro
109.125
19
ILIEV Georgi
109.120
20
SONN Kyrylo
109.040
21
SANTOS Ricardo
108.960
22
CANNONE Flavio
108.890
23
SOBAKAR Dmytro
108.630
24
GOUZOU Pierre
108.360
25
ILYINYKH Mikita
108.280
26
DAVYDENKO Anton
107.745
27
SMITH Oscar
107.010
28
CALERO Alvaro
106.825
29
IVANOV Yasen
106.800
30
GEENS Joris
106.140
31
SOTOMURA Tetsuya
106.130
32
VEGA David
105.640
33
LOPES Tiago
105.625
34
ZHUK Artsiom
105.455
35
ALOI Dario
105.020
36
PROSTOROV Mykola
103.565
37
SOEHN Keegan
103.040
38
TEILLERS Roeland
102.935
39
PROGIN Simon
102.750
40
LACHAVANNE Sebastien
101.920
41
FAROUX Josuah
101.675
42
HOLGERSSON Felix
101.290
43
DEMMERS Jimmy
101.240
44
MARTIN Andrew
99.335
45
SUELT Adam
99.215
46
LUCIANI Stefano
99.190
47
PIUNOV Oleg
95.420
48
CRANHAM Jacob
93.630
49
DEBACKER Simon
88.780
50
RABTSAU Aleh
86.135
51
ZAKRZEWSKI Artur
84.900
52
MORANTE Allan
82.475
53
JAWORSKI Lukasz
80.080
54
AGHAMIROV Ruslan
79.140
55
PONCE Jaime
65.745
56
SOEHN Kyle
65.205
57
GRISHUNIN Ilya
63.210
58
TORRAS Marc
58.980
59
ABREU Diogo
56.450
60
LENOIR Loic
56.200
61
AABERG Maans
50.500
62
HOP Samuel
50.465
63
MUNETOMO Ginga
42.580
64
KOSHKADZE Tengizi
39.125
65
NORDFORS Jonas
23.285

 Author| Post time: 15-10-2017 09:16
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Valladolid (ESP) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017


Women's Individual Trampoline
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PAVLOVA Yana
107.195
2
ZHONG Xingping
105.365
3
ZHU Xueying
105.215
4
PIATRENIA Tatsiana
105.100
5
GOLOVINA Luba
105.050
6
MORI Hikaru
104.730
7
KOCHESOK Susana
104.615
8
GALLAGHER Laura
104.350
9
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
104.135
10
RENTE Ana
104.060
11
MAKSHTAROVA Sviatlana
103.805
12
TAKAGI Yumi
103.665
13
MACLENNAN Rosannagh
103.530
14
DRISCOLL Katherine
103.360
15
KHATSIAN Anhelina
102.765
16
SONGHURST Isabelle
102.110
17
KORNETSKAYA Anna
101.970
18
LABROUSSE Lea
101.265
19
ROESLER Aileen
100.910
20
MARTINS Beatriz
100.475
21
GOLOTA Meri
100.305
22
NAVARRO LOZA Dafne
100.040
23
KLIUCHNYK Diana
99.605
24
NAKURA Saori
99.470
25
DUNDAS Bronte
99.425
26
ROMERO ROSARIO Noemi
99.250
27
JURBERT Marine
99.180
28
MILETTE Sarah
99.125
29
WIEBERING Pascaline
97.850
30
GOGASHVILI Nana
97.310
31
ZEMLIANAIA Veronika
97.215
32
JANJGAVA Teona
96.750
33
SJOEBERG Lina
95.940
34
SAINZ Cristina
95.435
35
SLATTERY Niamh
95.190
36
BALCERZEWSKA Michalina
95.060
37
MICHELINI Costanza
94.890
38
SCHURING Romana
92.590
39
CARVALHO Mariana
91.675
40
RYDEN Hanna
90.455
41
SAIOTE Silvia
89.555
42
METHOT Sophiane
87.555
43
IVANOVA Anastasiia
86.950
44
MASFRET Cristina
78.695
45
HERNANDEZ RECALDE Katish Hid.
78.635
46
SANTIAGO Elvira
64.995
47
ZHU Shouli
64.265
48
BLEKKINK Carlijn
59.470
49
BRECHE Anais
58.750
50
MALKOVA Svitlana
52.860
51
TUVAKBAIEVA Diana
51.610
52
ODISHVILI Ana
14.020

 Author| Post time: 16-10-2017 07:02
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Valladolid (ESP) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017


Men's Individual Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHLYAKIN Maxim
75.800
2
MALKIN Mikhail
75.400
3
WILLERTON Kristof
73.300
4
DENG yongjian
72.800
5
MULHALL Kallum
70.800
6
AZIAR Redouane
64.300
7
FOURNEX Theo
64.200
8
TOWNLEY Greg
63.300
9
SUGIURA Jumpei
59.800
10
SUGIURA Shotaro
57.300
11
KIZAWA Genta
57.200

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

13-12-2019 02:09 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list