Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: vlad

Trampoline Gymnastics FIG World Cup 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 11:16
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Minsk (BLR) - 18 August 2017 - 19 August 2017


Men's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Belarus
ZHUK Artsiom
ILYINYK Mikita
51.280

France
MORANTE Allan
MARTINY Sebastien
50.410

Russia
AZARIAN Sergei
MELNIK Mikhail
49.740

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ALOI Dario
CANNONE Flavio
49.130
5
BAILEY Nathan
STRONG Luke
16.150
6
PIUNOV Oleg
GRISHUNIN Ilya
11.000
7
KISHI Daiki
SAKAI Ryosuke
5.840
8
BYEDYEVKIN Dmytro
PROSTOROV Mykola
5.510

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 11:19
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Minsk (BLR) - 18 August 2017 - 19 August 2017


Women's Individual Trampoline
Final Results

PAVLOVA Yana
56.065

MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
56.030

VORONINA Victoria
55.160

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MOSKVINA Nataliia
54.850
5
MORI Hikaru
54.260
6
NAKANO Rana
54.095
7
JURBERT Marine
53.610
8
DUNDAS Bronte
52.780

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 20-8-2017 11:20
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Minsk (BLR) - 18 August 2017 - 19 August 2017


Men's Individual Trampoline
Final Results

HANCHAROU Uladzislau
60.755

BAILEY Nathan
59.165

RABTSAU Aleh
59.100

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YUDIN Andrey
58.590
5
GLUCKSTEIN Jeffrey
57.595
6
SCHMIDT Dylan
30.530
7
GRISHUNIN Ilya
18.395
8
MUSSABAYEV Danil
18.215

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 8-10-2017 11:14
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Loulé (POR) - 29 September 2017 - 30 September 2017





Events

  • Men's Individual Trampoline (3/4)
  • Men's Trampoline Syncro (3/4)
  • Men's Tumbling (2/3)
  • Women's Individual Trampoline (3/4)
  • Women's Trampoline Syncro (3/4)
  • Women's Tumbling (2/3)

Official Schedule
Western European Summer Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, September 29th
??:?? Men's Individual Trampoline Qualification
??:?? Women's Individual Trampoline Qualification
??:?? Men's Individual Tumbling Qualification
??:?? Women's Individual Tumbling Qualification
??:?? Men's Trampoline Syncro Qualification
??:?? Women's Trampoline Syncro Qualification


Saturday, September 30th
??:?? Women's Trampoline Syncro Final
??:?? Men's Trampoline Syncro Final

??:?? Women's Individual Tumbling Final
??:?? Men's Individual Tumbling Final

??:?? Women's Individual Trampoline Final
??:?? Men's Individual Trampoline Final

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 8-10-2017 11:29
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Loulé (POR) - 29 September 2017 - 30 September 2017


Men's Individual Trampoline
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GAO Lei
114.455
2
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
113.190
3
USHAKOV Dmitrii
113.080
4
SCHMIDT Dylan
112.680
5
LIU Changxin
111.320
6
ABREU Diogo
111.175
7
HERNANDEZ RECALDE Angel
110.180
8
RABTSAU Aleh
110.065
9
MUSSABAYEV Danil
109.995
10
SONN Kyrylo
109.565
11
MELNIK Mikhail
109.320
12
ILYINYKH Mikita
107.155
13
JAWORSKI Lukasz
107.115
14
ZHUK Artsiom
107.060
15
SANTOS Ricardo
107.030
16
SAKAI Ryosuke
106.945
17
LENOIR Loic
106.455
18
XIAO Jinyu
105.645
19
AZARIAN Sergei
105.490
20
CALERO Alvaro
105.070
21
GANCHINHO Diogo
105.030
22
KISHI Daiki
104.025
23
TORRAS Marc
103.525
24
ANDRADE Rafael
103.355
25
GEENS Joris
103.175
26
USMONOV Samirbek
102.545
27
SUELT Adam
92.935
28
ILIEV Georgi
90.675
29
YORDANOV Ivelin
89.575
30
IVANOV Yasen
83.185
31
ZHOU Jie
83.050
32
TEMIRGALIYEV Yerkebulan
81.990
33
OLIMJONOV Mokhirbek
80.535
34
YUDIN Andrey
78.125
35
PONCE Jaime
77.455
36
LACHAVANNE Sebastien
76.965
37
PIUNOV Oleg
71.130
38
AGHAMIROV Ruslan
66.555
39
PALA Carlos Ramirez
65.905
40
CHEUNG Lucas
65.640
41
MUNETOMO Ginga
64.395
42
TANIGUCHI Ryohei
63.610
43
KJAER Benjamin
62.415
44
MARTIN Jorge
62.275
45
DEBACKER Simon
60.985
46
GRISHUNIN Ilya
58.100
47
ALIYEV Pirmammad
57.700
48
FERREIRA Pedro
57.140
49
PROGIN Simon
55.695
50
ZAKRZEWSKI Artur
39.595
51
TUSSUPOV Daniyar
17.805

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 8-10-2017 11:32
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Loulé (POR) - 29 September 2017 - 30 September 2017


Women's Individual Trampoline
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PAVLOVA Yana
105.580
2
PIATRENIA Tatsiana
105.220
3
SATAKE Reina
103.425
4
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
103.060
5
NAKANO Rana
102.600
6
KHATSIAN Anhelina
101.365
7
HARCHONAK Hanna
101.335
8
KORNETSKAYA Anna
100.675
9
SMITH Samantha
100.475
10
KOCHESOK Susana
100.245
11
ROESLER Aileen
99.870
12
METHOT Sophiane
99.330
13
GOLOTA Meri
99.305
14
MILETTE Sarah
98.785
15
MARTINS Beatriz
98.390
16
SUGITANI Oka
97.870
17
GOMES Camilla
97.250
18
MASFRET Cristina
96.820
19
FRYDRYCHOVA Zita
96.460
20
TAM Rachel
96.210
21
MAIOR Ingrid
95.620
22
LIMA Daienne
95.495
23
BALCERZEWSKA Michalina
94.880
24
HERNANDEZ RECALDE Katish Hidari
94.695
25
SAINZ Cristina
94.695
26
SWITALSKA Magdalena
94.060
27
ROMERO ROSARIO Noemi
92.080
28
ZHU Xueying
67.345
29
LIU Lingling
66.220
30
ZHU Shouli
65.440
31
MAKSHTAROVA Sviatlana
64.480
32
DOIHATA Chisato
63.670
33
GOMES Alice
62.630
34
SAIOTE Silvia
60.960
35
ZEMLIANAIA Veronika
58.495
36
MARTINS Ines
55.010
37
RENTE Ana
52.860

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 8-10-2017 11:36
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Loulé (POR) - 29 September 2017 - 30 September 2017


Men's Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MALKIN Mikhail
74.200
2
SHLYAKIN Maxim
72.600
3
ZHANG Luo
69.400
4
SCHWAIGER Jonathon
68.600
5
MATTHIESEN Adam
68.200
6
ZHANG Weiwei
67.100
7
ERBS David
66.800
8
ESKESEN Magnus
65.700
9
FREDERIKSEN Emil
62.400
10
SARAIVA Joao
61.100
11
DRARENI Omar
58.200
12
ANNAG Abdennour
50.100

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 8-10-2017 11:38
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Loulé (POR) - 29 September 2017 - 30 September 2017


Women's Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JIA Fangfang
72.400
2
CHEN Lingxi
65.800
3
KOROBEINIKOVA Anna
65.500
4
PINTO Raquel
64.500
5
PEETERS Tachina
61.100
6
SUGRIM Jordan
61.100
7
OERSKOV Sara
59.700
8
BARBA Maria
59.700
9
MCNUTT Catherine
59.100
10
NOERBY Johanne
55.500
11
MOELLER Katrine
52.400
12
HANSEN Sara La Cour
48.500

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 8-10-2017 11:41
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Loulé (POR) - 29 September 2017 - 30 September 2017


Men's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
RABTSAU Aleh
95.100
2
ABREU Diogo
GANCHINHO Diogo
93.500
3
ALIYEV Pirmammad
MUSSABAYEV Danil
93.400
4
ILIEV Georgi
IVANOV Yasen
92.850
5
GRISHUNIN Ilya
PIUNOV Oleg
91.250
6
OLIMJONOV Mokhirbek
USMONOV Samirbek
88.400
7
CALERO Alvaro
HERNANDEZ RECALDE Angel
88.250
8
MUNETOMO Ginga
TANIGUCHI Ryohei
84.800
9
DEBACKER Simon
GEENS Joris
73.450
10
LACHAVANNE Sebastien
PROGIN Simon
72.550
11
KISHI Daiki
SAKAI Ryosuke
63.000
12
AZARIAN Sergei
MELNIK Mikhail
59.500
13
ILYINYKH Mikita
ZHUK Artsiom
52.950
14
JAWORSKI Lukasz
ZAKRZEWSKI Artur
52.450
15
LIU Changxin
ZHOU Jie
51.950
16
CHEUNG Lucas
KJAER Benjamin
50.500
17
TEMIRGALIYEV Yerkebulan
TUSSUPOV Daniyar
47.350

Posts
3962
Threads
293
 Author| Post time: 8-10-2017 11:43
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Loulé (POR) - 29 September 2017 - 30 September 2017


Women's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ZHU Shouli
ZHU Xueying
89.750
2
DOIHATA Chisato
SATAKE Reina
89.110
3
MARTINS Beatriz
RENTE Ana
87.090
4
KHATSIAN Anhelina
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
86.590
5
KOCHESOK Susana
KORNETSKAYA Anna
86.520
6
NAKANO Rana
SUGITANI Oka
85.610
7
MASFRET Cristina
SAINZ Cristina
84.780
8
BALCERZEWSKA Michalina
SWITALSKA Magdalena
84.070
9
GOMES Camilla
LIMA Daienne
84.000
10
SMITH Samantha
TAM Rachel
83.710
11
MAKSHTAROVA Sviatlana
ZEMLIANAIA Veronika
75.810
12
GOMES Alice
MAIOR Ingrid
66.120
13
HARCHONAK Hanna
PIATRENIA Tatsiana
55.330
14
MARTINS Ines
SAIOTE Silvia
40.820

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

19-8-2019 20:42 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list