Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 2304|Reply: 48

Trampoline Gymnastics FIG World Cup 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
3943
Threads
290
Post time: 22-3-2017 14:51
| Show all posts |Read mode
Trampoline Gymnastics FIG World Cup 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 18 February - 30 September 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
February 18th - February 19th, 2017 Baku
Women's+Men's
Completed
August 18th - August 19th, 2017 Minsk
Women's+Men's
Completed
September 29th - September 30th, 2017 Loulé
Women's+Men's
Completed
October 7th - October 8th, 2017
Valladolid
Women's+Men's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Individual Trampoline
4
Men's Trampoline Syncro
4
Men's Tumbling
3
Women's Individual Trampoline
4
Women's Trampoline Syncro
4
Women's Tumbling
3
Posts
3943
Threads
290
 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 15:06
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Baku (AZE) - 18 February 2017 - 19 February 2017




Events

  • Men's Individual Trampoline (1/4)
  • Men's Trampoline Syncro (1/4)
  • Men's Tumbling (1/3)
  • Women's Individual Trampoline (1/4)
  • Women's Trampoline Syncro (1/4)
  • Women's Tumbling (1/3)

Official Schedule
Azerbaijan Time (GMT +4)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, February 18th
12:00 Men's Individual Trampoline Qualification
12:00 Women's Tumbling Qualification
13:00 Women's Individual Trampoline Qualification
13:00 Men's Tumbling
Qualification
19:00 Men's Trampoline Syncro Qualification
19:40 Women's Trampoline Syncro Qualification


Sunday, February 19th
12:00 Women's Tumbling Final
12:45 Men's Tumbling Final
14:00 Women's Trampoline Syncro Final
14:35 Men's Trampoline Syncro Final
15:10 Women's Individual Trampoline Final
15:45 Men's Individual Trampoline Final
Posts
3943
Threads
290
 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 15:10
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Baku (AZE) - 18 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Men's Individual Trampoline
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
USHAKOV Dmitrii
112.990
2
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
112.055
3
MELNIK Mikhail
111.285
4
RABTSAU Aleh
111.035
5
GRISHUNIN Farhad
110.715
6
ABREU Diogo
110.325
7
ALIYEV Pirmammad
109.715
8
ITO Masaki
109.675
9
MUNETOMO Ginga
108.955
10
MARTINY Sebastien
108.460
11
MUTLU Gurkan
108.265
12
CANNONE Flavio
107.190
13
PIUNOV Farhad
106.960
14
USMONOV Samirbek
106.690
15
LENOIR Loic
105.155
16
ILYINYKH Mikita
105.150
17
KJAER Benjamin
104.540
18
ALOI Dario
104.500
19
JAWORSKI Lukasz
103.670
20
ZAKRZEWSKI Artur
103.475
21
FIGLAK Dominik
100.320
22
TASAKI Katsufumi
99.680
23
MORANTE Allan
97.640
24
LOPES Tiago
94.570
25
BUYUKARSLAN Dogukan
92.340
26
OLIMJONOV Mokhirbek
84.385
27
MUSSABAYEV Danil
81.745
28
GANCHINHO Diogo
76.765
29
AGHAMIROV Ruslan
76.320
30
VIVIANI Mikael
74.215
31
YUDIN Andrey
71.760
32
SELYUTIN Oleg
70.100
33
TEMIRGALIYEV Yerkebulan
63.665
34
FAROUX Josuah
37.270
35
HANKOVICH Yauheni
34.695
37
SANTOS Ricardo
15.080
38
SOTOMURA Tetsuya
5.395

TUSSUPOV Daniyar
DNS

Posts
3943
Threads
290
 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 15:16
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Baku (AZE) - 18 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Women's Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
COLEBECK Lucie
68.000
2
ZOONEKYND Bianca
65.100
3
CALLON Lea
64.700
4
PINTO Raquel
64.400
5
KOROBEINIKOVA Anna
63.500
6
TAITE Yasmin
59.700
7
LAANAYA Isma
54.100
8
LAMPERIM Lauriane
52.800
9
WAMBOTE Emilie
47.200

Posts
3943
Threads
290
 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 15:20
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Baku (AZE) - 18 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Women's Individual Trampoline
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PAVLOVA Yana
105.210
2
HARCHONAK Hanna
103.540
3
KOCHESOK Susana
102.925
4
PIATRENIA Tatsiana
101.775
5
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
100.980
6
GOLOTA Meri
100.545
7
DOIHATA Chisato
100.275
8
LABROUSSE Lea
100.080
9
JURBERT Marine
99.775
10
NAKANO Rana
99.310
11
MARTINS Beatriz
99.030
12
KISHI Ayano
98.575
13
SAIOTE Silvia
97.335
14
BADYHINA Palina
97.040
15
YAMADA Ayana
97.035
16
ZEMLIANAIA Veronika
91.880
17
KORNETSKAYA Anna
91.865
18
SWITALSKA Magdalena
80.415
19
CARVALHO Mariana
57.875
20
BALCERZEWSKA Michalina
53.040
21
RUZIEVA Farangiz
50.345
22
MAKSHTAROVA Sviatlana
48.155
23
PACHECO Nicole
46.965

KLUCZYNSKA Marta
DNS

HAMULCZYK Dominika
DNS

VORONINA Victoria
DNS
Posts
3943
Threads
290
 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 15:26
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Baku (AZE) - 18 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Men's Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes (max. 2 Athletes per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NOSKOV Grigory
73.300
2
MULHALL Kallum
69.700
3
BROWNE Elliott
66.900
4
MALKIN Mikhail
66.800
5
JONIBEKOV Shavkatjon
66.300
6
ISAKOV Murodjon
65.300
7
IMAMOV Zukhriddin
64.500
8
YUSSUPOV Rustam
61.700
9
TEXIER Marvin
59.400
10
AZIAR Redouane
58.600
11
ROMAKHOV Alexandr
56.300

Posts
3943
Threads
290
 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 15:31
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Baku (AZE) - 18 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Men's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (max. 2 Teams per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ALIYEV Pirmammad
MUSSABAYEV Danil
92.050
2
GRISHUNIN Farhad
PIUNOV Farhad
91.850
3
ABREU Diogo
GANCHINHO Diogo
90.100
4
FIGLAK Dominik
ZAKRZEWSKI Artur
89.500
5
HANCHAROU Uladzislau
RABTSAU Aleh
87.800
6
ALOI Dario
CANNONE Flavio
86.750
7
SOTOMURA Tetsuya
TASAKI Katsufumi
86.350
8
TEMIRGALIYEV Yerkebulan
TUSSUPOV Daniyar
85.750
9
MELNIK Mikhail
SELYUTIN Oleg

83.400
10
BUYUKARSLAN Dogukan
MUTLU Gurkan
81.100
11
FAROUX Josuah
VIVIANI Mikael
79.650
12
MARTINY Sebastien
MORANTE Allan
75.900
13
HANKOVICH Yauheni
ILYINYKH Mikita
75.650
14
OLIMJONOV Mokhirbek
USMONOV Samirbek
51.650
15
USHAKOV Dmitrii
YUDIN Andrey
50.950
16
ITO Masaki
MUNETOMO Ginga
23.455

Posts
3943
Threads
290
 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 15:34
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Baku (AZE) - 18 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Women's Trampoline Syncro
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams (max. 2 Teams per Nation) will qualify for Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HARCHONAK Hanna
PIATRENIA Tatsiana
90.300
2
DOIHATA Chisato
NAKANO Rana
85.550
3
MAKSHTAROVA Sviatlana
ZEMLIANAIA Veronika
84.400
4
BALCERZEWSKA Michalina
SWITALSKA Magdalena
82.350
5
MARTINS Beatriz
SAIOTE Silvia
71.500
6
CARVALHO Mariana
PACHECO Nicole
71.350
7
KOCHESOK Susana
KORNETSKAYA Anna
64.050
8
BADYHINA Palina
MAKHARYNSKAYA Maryia
57.000
9
GOLOTA Meri
PAVLOVA Yana
54.500
10
JURBERT Marine
LABROUSSE Lea
54.350
11
KISHI Ayano
YAMADA Ayana
35.000

Posts
3943
Threads
290
 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 15:39
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Baku (AZE) - 18 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Women's Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

KOROBEINIKOVA Anna
69.700

PINTO Raquel
66.000

ZOONEKYND Bianca
65.900

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CALLON Lea
64.500
5
TAITE Yasmin
64.000
6
COLEBECK Lucie
63.200
7
LAANAYA Isma
58.300

Posts
3943
Threads
290
 Author| Post time: 22-3-2017 15:45
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Baku (AZE) - 18 February 2017 - 19 February 2017


Men's Tumbling
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

NOSKOV Grigory
74.600

MALKIN Mikhail
72.100

BROWNE Elliott
71.900

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MULHALL Kallum
71.800
5
JONIBEKOV Shavkatjon
69.200
6
IMAMOV Zukhriddin
65.500
7
ISAKOV Murodjon
63.500
8
YUSSUPOV Rustam
63.400

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

20-5-2019 16:21 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list