|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Short Track Speed Skating ISU World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 12-3-2017 17:48
| Show all posts
Women's 3000m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SHIM Suk Hee
5:12.382

KIM Ji Yoo
5:12.464

Elise CHRISTIE
5:12.542

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Marianne ST-GELAIS
5:13.533
5
Suzanne SCHULTING
5:13.793
6
FAN Kexin
5:14.311
7
Rianne de VRIES
5:17.581
8
Arianna FONTANA
5:25.006
9
CHOI Min Jeong
5:28.828

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2017 18:13
| Show all posts
Women's Overall
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Elise CHRISTIE
89Final Points

Marianne ST-GELAIS
68Final Points

SHIM Suk Hee
52Final Points

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Ji Yoo
39F.P.
5
FAN Kexin
36F.P.
6
CHOI Min Jeong
16F.P.
7
Suzanne SCHULTING
16F.P.
8
Rianne de VRIES
9F.P.
9
Arianna FONTANA
8F.P.
10
Marie-Eve DROLET
5F.P.
11
Petra JASZAPATI
2F.P.
12
GUO Yihan
1F.P.
13
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
39P.P.
14
ZANG Yize
40P.P.
15
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
49P.P.
16
Jessica KOOREMAN
53P.P.
17
Anna SEIDEL
57P.P.
18
Deanna LOCKETT
58P.P.
19
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
64P.P.
20
Bianca WALTER
65P.P.
21
Yara van KERKHOF
66P.P.
22
Moemi KIKUCHI
66P.P.
23
Hitomi SAITO
73P.P.
24
Kim BOUTIN
80P.P.
25
Hanne DESMET
80P.P.
26
Veronique PIERRON
82P.P.
27
Sumire KIKUCHI
82P.P.
28
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
83P.P.
29
Andrea KESZLER
84P.P.
30
Kathryn THOMSON
87P.P.
31
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
92P.P.
32
Katerina NOVOTNA
93P.P.
33
Katrin MANOILOVA
97P.P.
34
Anastassiya KRESTOVA
99P.P.
35
Lucia PERETTI
101P.P.
36
Michaela SEJPALOVA
101P.P.
37
Alica PORUBSKA
105P.P.
38
Agne SEREIKAITE
106P.P.
39
Gabriella HACHEM
110P.P.
40
Erika LINDGREN
111P.P.
41
LIN Yu-Tzu
116P.P.
42
Vera TRYBUL
117P.P.
43
Mariia UZAKOVA
119P.P.
44
Charlotte GILMARTIN
121P.P.
45
Katarina BURIC
124P.P.
46
Cheyenne GOH
129P.P.

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2017 18:17
| Show all posts
Men's 3000m
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Sjinkie KNEGT
4:47.344

SEO Yi Ra
4:47.594

Victor AN
4:48.362

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Samuel GIRARD
4:48.550
5
WU Dajing
4:58.215
6
Charles HAMELIN
5:04.724
7
Shaoang LIU
6:04.497
SIN da Woon
PEN

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2017 18:33
| Show all posts
Men's Overall
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SEO Yi Ra
81Final Points

Sjinkie KNEGT
73Final Points

Samuel GIRARD
37Final Points

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SIN da Woon
34F.P.
5
Shaoang LIU
26F.P.
6
WU Dajing
24F.P.
7
Victor AN
23F.P.
8
Charles HAMELIN
18F.P.
9
HAN Tianyu
8F.P.
10
Shaolin Sandor LIU
7F.P.
11
Viktor KNOCH
7F.P.
12
Semen ELISTRATOV
5F.P.
13
J R CELSKI
3F.P.
14
LEE Jung Su
1F.P.
15
Charle COURNOYER
33P.P.
16
REN Ziwei
43P.P.
17
Daan BREEUWSMA
45P.P.
18
Dylan HOOGERWERF
47P.P.
19
Keita WATANABE
50P.P.
20
Ryosuke SAKAZUME
50P.P.
21
Denis NIKISHA
63P.P.
22
Vladislav BYKANOV
63P.P.
23
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
74P.P.
24
Andrea CASSINELLI
77P.P.
25
Tristan NAVARRO
79P.P.
26
Jens ALMEY
85P.P.
27
Tommaso DOTTI
85P.P.
28
Maksim SIARHEYU
90P.P.
29
Rafal ANIKEJ
90P.P.
30
Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG
98P.P.
31
Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
99P.P.
32
Thibaut FAUCONNET
103P.P.
33
Jacob JANSSON
103P.P.
34
Joshua CHEETHAM
104P.P.
35
Pierre BODA
104P.P.
36
Ryan McANUFF
108P.P.
37
Einar AGDESTEIN
109P.P.
38
Christoph SCHUBERT
110P.P.
39
Edin BRANKOVIC
113P.P.
40
Tunay SIMSEK
118P.P.
41
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
119P.P.
42
Volodymyr HANDEI
119P.P.
43
Sebastian CANO
120P.P.
44
John-Henry KRUEGER
124P.P.
45
Dominic ANDERMANN
128P.P.
46
Zachary BIGGS
134P.P.
47
SU Jun-Peng
137P.P.
48
Farrell TREACY
138P.P.
49
Ivan MARTINIC
139P.P.
50
Dimitar GEORGIEV
140P.P.
51
Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS
143P.P.
52
Matej FILIP
145P.P.
53
CHU Sidney K
147P.P.
54
Lucas NG
148P.P.
55
Mukerrem DENIZ
154P.P.
56
Ivan MOJSILOVIC
155P.P.
57
de Vin WONG
158P.P.

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2017 18:58
| Show all posts
Women's 3000m Relay
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 5th-6th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Valerie MALTAIS
Marianne ST-GELAIS
Kasandra BRADETTE
Kim BOUTIN
4:11.129
2
Tatiana BORODULINA
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
4:14.214

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2017 19:02
| Show all posts
Women's 3000m Relay
Final A Results

China
FAN Kexin
GUO Yihan
LIN Yue
ZANG Yize

4:14.058

Hungary
Bernadett HEIDUM
Andrea KESZLER
Sara Luca BACSKAI
Petra JASZAPATI

4:14.627

Japan
Ayuko ITO
Hitomi SAITO
Sumire KIKUCHI
Aoi WATANABE

4:16.668

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jorien ter MORS
Yara van KERKHOF
Rianne de VRIES
Suzanne SCHULTING
4:22.347

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2017 19:06
| Show all posts
Men's 5000m Relay
Final B Results
The Teams will be ranked 5th-8th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Guillaume BASTILLE
Charles HAMELIN
Charle COURNOYER
Samuel GIRARD
6:51.596
2
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
Aydar BEKZHANOV
Abzal AZHGALIYEV
Denis NIKISHA
6:53.797
3
J R CELSKI
John-Henry KRUEGER
Thomas Insuk HONG
Aaron TRAN
6:54.748
SEO Yi Ra
SIN da Woon
HAN Seung Soo
LIM Kyoung Won
PEN

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2017 19:10
| Show all posts
Men's 5000m Relay
Final A Results

Netherlands
Daan BREEUWSMA
Sjinkie KNEGT
Itzhak de LAAT
Dennis VISSER

7:06.826

China
WU Dajing
XU Hongzhi
HAN Tianyu
REN Ziwei

7:07.523

Hungary
Viktor KNOCH
Csaba BURJAN
Shaolin Sandor LIU
Shaoang LIU

7:07.544

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Semen ELISTRATOV
Vladimir GRIGOREV
Victor AN
Alexander SHULGINOV
PEN

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

17-5-2022 06:05 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list