|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2016 - 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 19-9-2016 09:29
| Show all posts |Read mode
Luge FIL Junior World Cup 2016 - 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 1 December 2016 - 19 February 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
December 1st - December 2nd, 2016 Calgary
Men's+Women's
Completed
December 3rd - December 4th, 2016 Calgary
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 14th - January 15th, 2017 Innsbruck
Men's+Women's
Completed
January 21st - January 22nd, 2017 Oberhof
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 11th - February 12th, 2017 Altenberg
Men's+Women's
Completed
February 18th - February 19th, 2017 Winterberg
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Junior Singles
6
Men's Youth A Singles
6
Women's Junior Singles
6
Women's Youth A Singles
6
Open Junior Doubles
6
Open Youth A Doubles
6
Mixed Junior Team
6


Points System
Luge FIL World Cup 2016 - 2017 Ranking

Place
Points
1st
100
2nd
85
3rd
70
4th
60
5th
55
6th
50
7th
46
8th
42
9th
39
10th
36
11th
34
12th
32
13th
30
14th
28
15th
26
16th
25
17th
24
18th
23
19th
22
20th
21
21st
20
22nd
19
23rd
18
24th
17
25th
16
26th
15
27th
14
28th
13
29th
12
30th
11
31st
10
32nd
9
33rd
8
34th
7
35th
6
36th
5
37th
4
38th
3
39th
2
40th...
1
 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 12:00
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Singles
Final Ranking

LEBEDEV Danil
370

PETROV Evgenii
344

LANGENHAN Max
342

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
KHALILOV Dmitri
322
5
MALLEIER Fabian
303
6
NAGLER Ivan
230
7
TUREA Teodor Andrei Aur
229
8
HEIDER Paul Lukas
220
9
BOLLMANN Moritz Elias
209
10
SCHLIERENZAUER Lukas
199
11
GLEIRSCHER Nico
170
11
APARJODS Kristers
170
13
HUMMER Markus
163
14
LEJSEK Michael
162
15
BIRUS Ziga
155
16
GABBER Benjamin
142
17
KOHALA Svante
136
18
KLIMCHUK-BROWN Niky
127
19
SCHULTE Bastian Ernst
122
20
GEBAUER BARRETT Luc
117
21
MELAAS Alexander
102
22
MIZERA Tomas
93
23
MÜLLER Yannick
88
24
JÖRDING William
81
25
ALNES Martin Gutuen
72
26
TARNAWSKI Kacper
71
27
GAVLAS Richard
66
28
DMITRIEV Alexey
52
29
WATTS Reid
50
30
SAVYTSKY Mikhaylo
47
31
KARNIRTIS Edgars
40
32
STAKHIV Ihor
36
32
GUFLER Lukas
36
34
LOPANIC Michal
34
35
ERDEN Metehan
19
36
STAUDINGER Ruppert
18
37
CEPOI Leonard
17
37
HUSLA Jozef
17
39
IVANOV Tsvetelin Dancho
14
40
KLINCHARSKI Ivan
11

MILANOV Milen
0

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 12:00
| Show all posts
Men's Youth A Singles
Final Ranking

GUFLER Lukas
385

DMITRIEV Alexander
326

JAENSCH Thomas
295

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
KLAGER Malcolm
283
5
FELDERER Leon
272
6
NÖßLER David
256
7
MÜLLER Florian
255
8
LOBEEV Evgenii
219
9
DMITRIEV Alexey
210
10
HOLLANDER Sean
195
11
PERESTORONIN Matvei
171
12
ZAJANSKI Cole
160
13
HANDKE Raphael
146
14
DI GREGORIO Zachary
145
15
BERZINS Gints
134
16
HUSLA Jozef
131
17
GATT Juri
129
18
KRASTS Lukas
120
19
CRACIUN Eduard
109
20
SCHÖPF Riccardo Martin
102
21
STAKHIV Ihor
88
22
CLARKE Colton
75
23
ERTEL Mathis
74
24
ALABATI Aihemaiti
73
25
WARDROPE Devin
70
25
SISCANU Ionut
70
27
PLEHO Hamza
67
28
IVANOV Tsvetelin Danchov
66
29
KLINCHARSKI Ivan
63
30
SMITH Ian
62
31
OPREA Julian
60
32
NIKOLAJEV Mirza
58
33
JENS Keaton
56
34
DAY Sam
55
35
VOEGELI Luke
52
36
MILANOV Milen
48
37
JAKIC Zlatan
47
38
SKUPEK Marian
44
39
LOPANIC Michal
43
40
CEZIK Jan
23
41
KAPLAN Cengizhan
16
42
YARAR Orhan
14
43
PYLYPIV Oleh-Roman
11

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 12:01
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Singles
Final Ranking

TIEBEL Jessica
385

TCVETOVA Tatiana
370

SHAMOVA Kristina
322

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
ARNDT Britney
297
5
ROSENTHAL Cheyenne
280
6
NAUMOVA Yulia
264
7
DENGLER Alisa Susan
214
8
GRAHAM Kayla
186
9
PROCK Hannah
185
10
MÜLLER Tina Alexandra
179
11
MANOLESCU Mihaela-Carmen
168
12
SCHULTE Lisa
167
13
RAVENA Veronica Maria
157
14
VITOLA Elina Ieva
156
15
UPITE Anda
142
16
TANGNES Vilde
138
17
APSHKRUM Brooke
132
18
MIKHAYLENKO Olesya
130
18
BERREITER Anna
130
20
MIZEROVA Katerina
114
20
BERZINA Sigita
114
22
WEINBERG Grace
100
23
GEISLER Miriam
93
24
OBRATOV Dania
92
24
SAULITE Anna
92
26
SIMONAKOVA Katarina
91
27
MARSIKOVA Michaela
77
28
DOMARADZKA Klaudia
72
29
OBERHOFER Marion
60
30
JAMROZ Natalia
56
31
HU Huilan
45
32
WANG Peixuan
43
32
GULA Daria
43
34
MAAG Natalie
34
35
KEMPER Joan
28
36
CHODOREK Nadia
25
37
TOMASELLI Sarah
23
38
NOSKOVA Tereza
18
39
FALKENSTEINER Nadia
17
40
ZMIJOVA Simona
16
41
YORDANOVA Emili
11
42
SIN-RONG Lin
9

HEINZELMEIER Janika
0

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 12:01
| Show all posts
Women's Youth A Singles
Final Ranking

DEGENHARDT Jessica
350

MAXWELL Carolyn
301

FARQUHARSON Ashley
296

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
KÖHNE Evita
295
5
SMAHA Olena
280
6
NIEDERKOFLER Hannah
242
7
HOFER Verena
237
8
ZÖGGELER Nina
215
9
JUDSON Samantha
204
10
KIRKBY Sophia
193
11
HODGSON Makena
186
12
BÜCHNER Amely
169
13
FORGAN Chevonne
163
14
KOHALA Tove
150
15
CURMEI Cezara A.
135
16
SALNIKOVA Tatiana
120
17
OBERHOFER Marion
104
18
HJELM SÖDEBERG Kajsa
91
19
DESCALUI Doina
90
20
YORDANOVA Emili
79
21
BISHOP Katherine
78
22
MORRISON Elana
72
23
LOGINOVA Diana
66
24
FALKENSTEINER Sofie
64
25
DRABINSKA Natallya
50
26
PAVLIKOVA Andrea
44
27
LERCH Lisa
30
28
ULUG Nazli Zeynep
25
29
TANGNES Varil
24
29
BONA Franceska
24
31
SIMONEK Alena Greta
21
31
REPCAKOVA Julia
21

CAI Xin
0

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 12:01
| Show all posts
Open Junior Doubles
Final Ranking

Italy
NAGLER Ivan
MALLEIER Fabian

480

Russia
KASHKIN Vsevolod
KORSHUNOV Konstantin

382

Germany
ORLAMÜNDER Hannes
GUBITZ Paul Constantin

360

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SCHWARZ Felix
GUFLER Lukas
345
5
SEMMLER Nico
PFEIFFER Johannes
305
6
GITLAN Vasile Marian
CRACIUN Flavius Ion
288
7
VEJDELEK Filip
PEKNY Zdenek
233
8
HEINZE Tobias Sven
ILLMANN Maximilian
205
9
SCHMID Florian Peter
STRICKNER Fabian
193
10
VAVERCAK Tomas
ZMIJ Matej
182
11
SHANDER Andrey
MIKOV Semen
170
12
RIDDLE Matthew
SHIPPIT Adam
121
13
KOZAK Angel
TUDOR Marian
103
14
BERGS Gunars
VANZOVICS Ralfs
96
15
VOLOSKOV Grigorii
DEMENTEV Mikhail
78
16
HOI Ihor
LEVKOVYCH Miroslav
77
17
BOTS Martins
PLUME Roberts
73
18
ZUBEL Artur
SKORUPKA Kacper
49
19
IVANOV Tsvetelin Danchov
MILANOV Milen
23

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 12:02
| Show all posts
Open Youth A Doubles
Final Ranking

United States
KELLOGG Dana
SEGGER Duncan

360

Germany
SEIBERT Hendrik
MEISTER Calvin Luke

345

Russia
BUCHNEV Dmitry
KILSEEV Danil

295

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
SEMENOV Dmitriy
DETSYK Nazarii
250
5
EWALD Max Richard
JANUSCH Jakob
235
6
SHANDER Andrei
MIKOV Semen
200
7
KARAS Jakub
KARAS Mateusz
160
7
DIETRICH Dominik
MÜLLER Patrick
160
9
IVANOV Tsvetelin Danchov
MILANOV Milen
157
10
BOTS Martins
PLUME Roberts
70
11
BOVOSOIU Ilie
BOROSOIU Andrei
46

HOI Ihor
LEVKOVYCH Miroslav
0

 Author| Post time: 19-9-2016 12:02
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team
Final Ranking

Russia
455

Germany
385

Romania
380

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Austria
290
5
Italy
285
6
Czech Republic
273
7
United States
208
8
Mixed Team
160
9
Latvia
148
10
Slovakia
140
11
Poland
110
12
Ukraine
88
13
Canada
55
14
Mixed Team
50
15
Bulgaria
36

Post time: 28-11-2016 19:50
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Calgary (CAN) - 1 December 2016 - 2 December 2016




Events

  • Men's Junior Singles (1/6)
  • Men's Youth A Singles (1/6)
  • Women's Junior Singles (1/6)
  • Women's Youth A Singles (1/6)
  • Open Junior Doubles (1/6)
  • Open Youth A Doubles (1/6)
  • Mixed Junior Team (1/6)


Official Schedule
Mountain Standard Time (GMT -7)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Thursday, December 1st
15:00 Men's Youth A Singles
15:00 Women's Youth A Singles
18:30 Open Junior Doubles
18:30 Open Youth A Doubles


Friday, December 2nd
15:00 Men's Junior Singles
15:00 Women's Junior Singles
18:30 Mixed Junior Team


Post time: 2-12-2016 11:49
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Calgary (CAN) - 1 December 2016 - 2 December 2016


Men's Youth A Singles (1/6)
Final Results

Klager, Malcolm
1:31.14245.490+45.652

Dmitriev, Alexey
1:31.26345.494+45.769

Dmitriev, Alexander
1:31.32645.667+45.659

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Felderer, Leon
45.704
45.677
1:31.381
5
Gufler, Lukas
45.660
45.773
1:31.433
6
Zajanski, Cole
45.841
45.930
1:31.771
7
Stakhiv, Ihor
46.029
45.796
1:31.825
8
Hollander, Sean
45.954
46.015
1:31.969
9
Clarke, Colton
46.215
46.282
1:32.497
10
Wardrope, Devin
46.208
46.330
1:32.538
11
Di Gregorio, Zachary
46.207
46.361
1:32.568
12
Alabati, Aihemaiti
46.840
47.067
1:33.907
13
Smith, Ian
47.220
47.145
1:34.365
14
Jens, Keaton
47.366
47.440
1:34.806
15
Voegeli, Luke
47.344
47.680
1:35.024
16
Day, Sam
51.079
47.764
1:38.843

Post time: 2-12-2016 11:57
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Calgary (CAN) - 1 December 2016 - 2 December 2016


Women's Youth A Singles (1/6)
Final Results

Judson, Sam
1:18.77439.393+39.381

Maxwell, Carolyn
1:18.78039.337+39.443

Farquaharson, Ashley
1:18.89839.346+39.552

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Smaha, Olena
39.428
39.568
1:18.996
5
Hodgson, Makena
39.778
40.028
1:19.806
6
Forgan, Chevonne
39.851
40.319
1:20.170
7
Kirkby, Sophia
40.677
39.709
1:20.386
8
Kohala, Tove
40.163
40.427
1:20.590
9
Bishop, Katherine
40.104
40.522
1:20.626
10
Morrison, Elana
40.943
41.008
1:21.951

Ellis, Trinity
DNS
-
DNS

Xin, Cai
DNS
-
DNS

Hjelm Soederberg, Kajsa
DNF
-
DNF

Post time: 2-12-2016 12:22
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Calgary (CAN) - 1 December 2016 - 2 December 2016


Open Junior Doubles (1/6)
Final Results

Russia
Kashkin, Vsevolod
Korshunov, Konstatin

1:30.68545.417+45.268

Italy
Nagler, Ivan
Malleier, Fabian

1:31.00445.503+45.501

Italy
Schwarz, Felix
Gufler, Lukas

1:32.25146.144+46.107

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Gitlan, Vasile Marian
Craciun, Flavius Ion
46.585
47.463
1:34.048
5
Vejdelek, Filip
Pekny, Zdenek
48.067
46.111
1:34.178
6
Vavercak, Tomas
Zmij, Matej
48.195
46.308
1:34.503
7
Riddle, Matt
Shippit, Adam
46.135
48.405
1:34.540

Post time: 2-12-2016 12:26
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Calgary (CAN) - 1 December 2016 - 2 December 2016


Open Youth A Doubles (1/6)
Final Results

Russia
Shander, Andrei
Mikov, Semen

1:19.53639.662+39.874

United States
Kellogg, Dana
Seggar, Duncan

1:22.72743.393+39.334

Ukraine
Semonov, Dmytri
Detsyk, Nazarii

1:25.51145.114+40.397

Post time: 3-12-2016 10:24
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Calgary (CAN) - 1 December 2016 - 2 December 2016


Men's Junior Singles (1/6)
Final Results

Petrov, Evgenii
1:34.91647.365+47.551

Lebedev, Danil
1:34.97947.304+47.675

Khalilov, Dmitrii
1:35.51647.576+47.940

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Malleier, Fabian
47.632
47.925
1:35.557
5
Turea, Theodor Andrei Aurelian
48.059
48.205
1:36.264
6
Kohala, Svante
48.068
48.494
1:36.562
7
Nagler, Ivan
48.342
48.465
1:36.807
8
Klimchuk-Brown, Nicky
47.457
50.091
1:37.548
9
Lejsek, Michael
48.855
48.742
1:37.597
10
Gavlas, Richard
49.098
49.022
1:38.120
11
Joerding, William
49.069
49.515
1:38.584
12
Gebauer Barrett, Lucas
49.878
49.354
1:39.232
13
Birus, Ziga
48.837
50.729
1:39.566
14
Alnes, Martin Gutuen
48.282
59.531
1:47.813
15
Melaas, Aleksander
1:00.077
48.394
1:48.471

Post time: 3-12-2016 10:35
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Calgary (CAN) - 1 December 2016 - 2 December 2016


Women's Junior Singles (1/6)
Final Results

Shamova, Kristina
1:30.30945.114+45.195

Naumova, Yulia
1:30.37245.128+45.244

Tcvetova, Tatiana
1:30.48045.194+45.286

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Graham, Kyla
45.294
45.445
1:30.739
5
Ravenna, Veronica Maria
45.400
45.375
1:30.775
6
Tangues, Vilde
45.374
45.442
1:30.816
7
Mikhaylenko, Olesya
45.703
45.466
1:31.169
8
Arndt, Brittney
45.127
46.576
1:31.703
9
Manolescu, Carmen
45.935
46.078
1:32.013
10
Apshkrum, Brooke
45.613
46.434
1:32.047
11
Obratov, Dania
46.900
46.850
1:33.750
12
Simonakova, Katarina
47.815
46.284
1:34.099
13
Weinberg, Grace
46.500
49.598
1:36.098

Hu, Huilan
DSQ
-
DSQ

Wang, Peixuan
DSQ
-
DSQ

Kemper, Joan
46.719
DSQ
DSQ

Mizerova, Katerina
46.197
DNF
DNF

Post time: 3-12-2016 10:51
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Calgary (CAN) - 1 December 2016 - 2 December 2016


Mixed Junior Team (1/6)
Final Results

Mixed Team
Ravenna, Veronica Maria
Felderer, Leon
Nagler, Ivan
Malleier, Fabian

2:16.487

Romania
Manolescu, Carmen
Turea, Andrei
Gitlan, Marian
Craciun, Flavius Ion

2:17.031

Russia
Shamova, Kristina
Petrov, Evgenii
Kashkin, Vsevolod
Korshunov, Konstantin

2:17.430

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Mizerova, Katerina
Lejsek, Michael
Vejdelek, Filip
Pekny, Zdenek
2:18.784
5
Simonakova, Katarina
Gavlas, Richard
Vavercak, Tomas
Zmij, Matej
2:20.799

Arndt, Brittney
Hollander, Sean
Kellogg, Dana
Seggar, Duncan
DNS

Graham, Kyla
Klimchuk-Brown, Nicky
Riddle, Matt
Shippit, Adam
DNF

Post time: 3-12-2016 10:57
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Calgary (CAN) - 3 December 2016 - 4 December 2016




Events

  • Men's Junior Singles (2/6)
  • Men's Youth A Singles (2/6)
  • Women's Junior Singles (2/6)
  • Women's Youth A Singles (2/6)
  • Open Junior Doubles (2/6)
  • Open Youth A Doubles (2/6)
  • Mixed Junior Team (2/6)


Official Schedule
Mountain Standard Time (GMT -7)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, December 3rd
09:00 Men's Youth A Singles
09:00 Women's Youth A Singles
13:00 Open Junior Doubles
13:00 Open Youth A Doubles


Sunday, December 4th
09:00 Men's Junior Singles
09:00 Women's Junior Singles
13:00 Mixed Junior Team


Post time: 4-12-2016 10:26
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Calgary (CAN) - 3 December 2016 - 4 December 2016


Men's Youth A Singles (2/6)
Final Results

Klager, Malcolm
1:30.23144.976+45.255

Gufler, Lukas
1:30.24445.033+45.211

Dmitriev, Alexander
1:30.28045.094+45.186

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Zajanski, Cole
45.227
45.207
1:30.434
5
Dmitriev, Alexey
45.705
44.977
1:30.682
6
Felderer, Leon
45.174
45.521
1:30.695
7
Hollander, Sean
45.634
45.417
1:31.051
8
Stakhiv, Ihor
45.683
45.435
1:31.118
9
Di Gregorio, Zachary
45.517
45.666
1:31.183
10
Clarke, Colton
45.707
45.694
1:31.401
11
Wardrope, Devin
46.141
45.763
1:31.904
12
Smith, Ian
46.832
46.113
1:32.945
13
Day, Sam
46.431
46.632
1:33.063
14
Jens, Keaton
46.649
46.531
1:33.180
15
Voegeli, Luke
46.973
46.404
1:33.377
16
Alabati, Aihemaiti
46.715
47.774
1:34.489

Post time: 4-12-2016 10:35
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Calgary (CAN) - 3 December 2016 - 4 December 2016


Women's Youth A Singles (2/6)
Final Results

Smaha, Olena
1:17.93438.961+38.973

Maxwell, Carolyn
1:17.99838.982+39.016

Farquaharson, Ashley
1:18.10538.982+39.123

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Kirkby, Sophia
39.065
39.066
1:18.131
5
Forgan, Chevonne
39.151
39.252
1:18.403
6
Hodgson, Makena
39.286
39.306
1:18.592
7
Kohala, Tove
39.912
39.737
1:19.649
8
Hjelm Soederberg, Kajsa
40.223
40.194
1:20.417
9
Bishop, Katherine
40.829
39.655
1:20.484
10
Morrison, Elana
40.381
40.779
1:21.160

Xin, Cai
DNS
-
DNS

Ellis, Trinity
DNS
-
DNS

Judson, Sam
38.796
DSQ
DSQ

Post time: 4-12-2016 10:39
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Calgary (CAN) - 3 December 2016 - 4 December 2016


Open Junior Doubles (2/6)
Final Results

Italy
Nagler, Ivan
Malleier, Fabian

1:30.41045.261+45.149

Italy
Schwarz, Felix
Gufler, Lukas

1:30.67545.261+45.414

Slovakia
Vavercak, Tomas
Zmij, Matej

1:31.07645.554+45.522

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Vejdelek, Filip
Pekny, Zdenek
46.131
46.290
1:32.421
5
Kashkin, Vsevolod
Korshunov, Konstatin
52.985
52.786
1:45.771
6
Gitlan, Vasile Marian
Craciun, Flavius Ion
48.984
58.663
1:47.647

Riddle, Matt
Shippit, Adam
47.155
DNS
DNF

Post time: 4-12-2016 10:45
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Calgary (CAN) - 3 December 2016 - 4 December 2016


Open Youth A Doubles (2/6)
Final Results

Russia
Shander, Andrei
Mikov, Semen

1:19.38839.996+39.392

United States
Kellogg, Dana
Seggar, Duncan

1:21.22139.565+41.656

Ukraine
Semonov, Dmytri
Detsyk, Nazarii

1:26.11540.779+45.336

Post time: 5-12-2016 09:57
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Calgary (CAN) - 3 December 2016 - 4 December 2016


Men's Junior Singles (2/6)
Final Results

Petrov, Evgenii
1:35.22047.632+47.588

Klimchuk-Brown, Nicky
1:35.40047.698+47.702

Lebedev, Danil
1:35.49847.595+47.903

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Nagler, Ivan
47.690
47.928
1:35.618
5
Malleier, Fabian
47.855
47.797
1:35.652
6
Khalilov, Dmitrii
47.772
47.895
1:35.667
7
Turea, Theodor Andrei Aurelian
48.072
48.325
1:36.397
8
Kohala, Svante
48.124
48.284
1:36.408
9
Lejsek, Michael
48.606
48.656
1:37.262
10
Birus, Ziga
48.726
49.044
1:37.770
11
Melaas, Aleksander
49.417
48.445
1:37.862
12
Alnes, Martin Gutuen
48.637
49.894
1:38.531
13
Gavlas, Richard
49.686
49.439
1:39.125
14
Gebauer Barrett, Lucas
50.330
49.528
1:39.858
15
Joerding, William
51.308
52.518
1:43.826

Post time: 5-12-2016 10:08
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Calgary (CAN) - 3 December 2016 - 4 December 2016


Women's Junior Singles (2/6)
Final Results

Arndt, Brittney
1:30.59945.229+45.370

Apshkrum, Brooke
1:30.69845.250+45.448

Tcvetova, Tatiana
1:30.75945.209+45.550

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
Graham, Kyla
45.294
45.572
1:30.866
5
Shamova, Kristina
45.360
45.669
1:31.029
6
Naumova, Yulia
45.259
45.903
1:31.162
7
Ravenna, Veronica Maria
45.518
45.665
1:31.183
8
Tangues, Vilde
45.749
45.721
1:31.470
9
Manolescu, Carmen
46.204
46.421
1:32.625
10
Simonakova, Katarina
46.806
46.636
1:33.442
11
Mizerova, Katerina
46.642
47.210
1:33.852
12
Obratov, Dania
46.854
47.011
1:33.865
13
Hu, Huilan
46.708
47.214
1:33.922
14
Kemper, Joan
49.108
47.621
1:36.729
15
Wang, Peixuan
51.304
49.126
1:40.430

Mikhaylenko, Olesya
45.514
DNF
DNF

Weinberg, Grace
45.588
DNF
DNF

Post time: 5-12-2016 10:17
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Calgary (CAN) - 3 December 2016 - 4 December 2016


Mixed Junior Team (2/6)
Final Results

Russia
Tcvetova, Tatiana
Petrov, Evgenii
Shander, Andrei
Mikov, Semen

2:16.714

Romania
Manolescu, Carmen
Turea, Andrei
Gitlan, Marian
Craciun, Flavius Ion

2:17.495

United States
Arndt, Brittney
Hollander, Sean
Kellogg, Dana
Seggar, Duncan

2:17.727

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ravenna, Veronica Maria
Felderer, Leon
Nagler, Ivan
Malleier, Fabian
2:19.396
5
Mizerova, Katerina
Lejsek, Michael
Vejdelek, Filip
Pekny, Zdenek
2:23.252

Simonakova, Katarina
Gavlas, Richard
Vavercak, Tomas
Zmij, Matej
DSQ

Graham, Kyla
Klimchuk-Brown, Nicky
Riddle, Matt
Shippit, Adam
DNS

Post time: 5-12-2016 10:27
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Innsbruck (AUT) - 14 January 2017 - 15 January 2017




Events

  • Men's Junior Singles (3/6)
  • Men's Youth A Singles (3/6)
  • Women's Junior Singles (3/6)
  • Women's Youth A Singles (3/6)
  • Open Junior Doubles (3/6)
  • Open Youth A Doubles (3/6)
  • Mixed Junior Team (3/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 14th
10:00 Men's Youth A Singles
10:00 Women's Youth A Singles
15:00 Open Junior Doubles
15:00 Open Youth A Doubles


Sunday, January 15th
10:00 Men's Junior Singles
10:00 Women's Junior Singles
15:00 Mixed Junior Team


Post time: 14-1-2017 22:20
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Innsbruck (AUT) - 14 January 2017 - 15 January 2017


Men's Youth A Singles (3/6)
Final Results

GUFLER Lukas
1:21.15840.491+40.667

NÖßLER David
1:21.42040.608+40.812

JAENSCH Thomas
1:21.58940.684+40.905

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MÜLLER Florian
40.864
40.874
1:21.738
5
DMITRIEV Alexander
40.884
40.949
1:21.833
6
GATT Juri
41.000
40.868
1:21.868
7
PERESTRONIN Matvei
40.978
41.024
1:22.002
8
HUSLA Jozef
41.050
41.091
1:22.141
9
HANDKE Raphael
40.956
41.189
1:22.145
10
HOLLANDER Sean
41.045
41.155
1:22.200
11
LOBEEV Evgenii
41.161
41.153
1:22.314
12
BERZINS Gints
41.296
41.089
1:22.355
13
KRASTS Lukas
41.261
41.217
1:22.478
14
SCHÖPF Riccardo
41.008
41.523
1:22.529
15
CRACIUN Eduard
41.178
41.409
1:22.587
16
IVANOV Tsvetelin Danchov
41.260
41.369
1:22.629
17
DI GREGORIO Zachary
41.158
41.490
1:22.648
18
CEZIK Jan
41.578
41.640
1:23.218
19
KLINCHARSKI Ivan
41.404
42.079
1:23.480
20
SKUPEK Marian
41.677
42.253
1:23.930
21
FELDERER Leon
40.615
43.482
1:24.097
22
NIKOLAJEV Mirza
42.753
42.564
1:25.317
23
PLEHO Hamza
43.286
42.805
1:26.091
24
MILANOV Milen
43.008
43.314
1:26.322
25
ALABATI Alhematti
41.731
44.594
1:26.325
26
JAKIC Zlatan
42.660
47.264
1:29.924
27
OPREA Iulian
45.759
44.688
1:30.447
28
SISCANU Ionut
41.706
53.501
1:35.207

Post time: 14-1-2017 22:35
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Innsbruck (AUT) - 14 January 2017 - 15 January 2017


Women's Youth A Singles (3/6)
Final Results

NIEDERKOFLER Hannah
1:21.82340.900+40.923

HOFER Verena
1:21.98341.063+40.920

OBERHOFER Marion
1:22.00841.024+40.984

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
ZÖGGELER Nina
40.963
40.064
1:22.027
5
KÖHNE Evita
40.936
41.250
1:22.186
6
DEGENHARDT Jessica
41.614
40.863
1:22.477
7
SMAHA Olena
41.257
41.333
1:22.590
8
FARQUHARSON Ashley
41.267
41.361
1:22.628
9
BÜCHNER Amely
41.321
41.350
1:22.671
10
CURMEI Cezera Alexandra
41.448
41.409
1:22.857
11
KOHALA Tove
41.484
41.628
1:23.112
12
FALKENSTEINER Sofie
41.602
41.578
1:23.180
13
LERCH Lisa
41.451
41.845
1:23.296
14
FORGAN Chevonne Chelsea
42.264
41.492
1:23.756
15
HJELM Söderberg Kasja
42.031
41.898
1:23.929
16
YORDANOVA Emili
41.943
41.990
1:23.933
17
TANGNES Varil
41.893
42.131
1:24.024
18
KIRKBY Sophia
41.285
43.072
1:24.357
19
PAVLIKOVA Andrea
42.146
42.226
1:24.372
20
SIMONEK Alena
42.957
42.091
1:25.048
21
DESCALUI Dolna
43.238
42.783
1:26.021
22
SALNIKOVA Tatiana
1:16.620
41.311
1:57.931

LOGINOVA Diana
41.334
DNF
DNF

REPCAKOVA Julia
DNF
-
DNF

BONA Francesca
DSQ
-
DSQ

Post time: 14-1-2017 22:46
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Innsbruck (AUT) - 14 January 2017 - 15 January 2017


Open Junior Doubles (3/6)
Final Results

Germany
ORLAMÜNDER Hannes
GUBITZ Paul

1:20.83440.413+40.421

Italy
NAGLER Ivan
MALLEIER Fabian

1:20.85140.452+40.399

Russia
KASHKIN Vsevolod
KORSHUNOV Konstantin

1:20.98540.482+40.503

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SEMMLER Nico
PFEIFFER Johannes
40.510
40.621
1:21.131
5
SCHWARZ Felix
GUFLER Lukas
40.679
40.586
1:21.265
6
GITLAN Marian
CRACIUN Flavius Ion
40.638
40.729
1:21.367
7
SCHMID Florian
STRICKNER Fabian
40.768
40.706
1:21.474
8
VOLOSKOV Grigorii
DEMENTEV Mikhail
40.742
40.886
1:21.628
9
KOZAK Angel
TUDOR Marian
41.059
40.986
1:22.045
10
BERGS Gunars
VANZOVICS Ralfs
41.134
40.935
1:22.069
11
BOTS Martins
PLUME Roberts
40.827
41.245
1:22.072
12
SHANDER Andrey
MIKOV Semen
41.420
40.667
1:22.087
13
VAVERCAK Tomas
ZMIJ Matej
40.929
41.215
1:22.144
14
HEINZE Tobias
ILLMANN Maximillian
41.373
40.930
1:22.303
15
VEJDELEK Filip
PEKNY Zdenek
41.679
41.369
1:23.048
16
HOI Ihor
LEVKOVYCH Myroslav
41.565
41.501
1:23.066
17
ZUBEL Artur
SKORUPKA Kacper
42.617
51.034
1:33.651

Post time: 14-1-2017 23:05
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Innsbruck (AUT) - 14 January 2017 - 15 January 2017


Open Youth A Doubles (3/6)
Final Results

Germany
SEIBERT Hendrik
MEISTER Calvin

1:27.11843.661+43.457

Russia
BUCHNEV Dmitry
KILSEEV Daniil

1:27.56143.901+43.660

United States
KELLOGG Dana William
SEGGER Duncan

1:28.37044.158+44.212

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
IVANOV Tsvetelin Danchov
MILANOV Milen
44.667
44.733
1:29.400
5
SEMENOV Dmytriy
DETSYK Nazarii
45.035
44.750
1:29.785
6
EWALD Max
JANNUSCH Jakob
43.584
46.877
1:30.461

Post time: 15-1-2017 14:44
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Innsbruck (AUT) - 14 January 2017 - 15 January 2017


Men's Junior Singles (3/6)
Final Results

GLEIRSCHER Nico
1:41.56950.692+50.877

APARJODS Kristers
1:41.92550.995+50.930

MALLEIER Fabian
1:42.30451.120+51.184

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
SCHLIERENZAUER Lukas
51.118
51.189
1:42.307
5
KHALILOV Dmitriy
51.177
51.157
1:42.334
6
WATTS Reid
50.984
51.422
1:42.406
7
SCHULTE Bastian
51.245
51.261
1:42.506
8
LANGENHAN Max
51.332
51.215
1:42.537
9
LEBEDEV Danil
51.288
51.274
1:42.562
10
TUREA Theodor Andrei
51.229
51.459
1:42.688
11
HEIDER Paul-Lukas
51.271
51.481
1:42.752
12
BOLLMANN Moritz-Elias
51.320
51.433
1:42.753
13
NAGLER Ivan
51.639
51.116
1:42.755
14
HUMMER Markus
51.322
51.459
1:42.781
15
MÜLLER Yannick
51.599
51.282
1:42.881
16
PETROV Evgenii
51.058
52.082
1:43.140
17
MIZERA Tomas
51.689
51.937
1:43.626
18
MELAAS Aleksander
51.881
51.966
1:43.847
19
KOHALA Svante
52.221
51.967
1:44.188
20
STAKHIV Ihor
52.098
52.212
1:44.310
21
KARNITIS Edgars
52.150
52.374
1:44.524
22
BIRUS Ziga
51.913
52.682
1:44.595
23
STAUDINGER Rupert
52.202
52.515
1:44.717
24
CEPOI Leonard
52.335
52.571
1:44.906
25
LOPANIC Michal
52.830
52.304
1:45.134
26
GABBER Benjamin
53.446
51.703
1:45.149
27
TARNAWSKI Kacper
52.627
52.605
1:45.232
28
LEJSEK Michal
51.860
54.509
1:46.369
29
ALNES Martin Gutuen
52.203
55.542
1:47.745
30
JÖRDING William
53.400
55.538
1:48.938

GEBAUER BARRETT Lukas
DNF
-
DNF

DMITRIEV Alexey
DNS
-
DNS

KLIMCHUK BROWN Nicholas
52.702
DSQ
DSQ

Post time: 15-1-2017 21:11
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Innsbruck (AUT) - 14 January 2017 - 15 January 2017


Women's Junior Singles (3/6)
Final Results

PROCK Hannah
1:20.79740.382+40.415

TIEBEL Jessica
1:20.87740.378+40.499

ROSENTHAL Cheyenne
1:21.17940.614+40.565

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
DENGLER Allisa
40.616
40.633
1:21.249
5
NAUMOVA Julia
40.700
40.722
1:21.422
6
ARNDT Brittney
40.780
40.666
1:21.446
7
SCHULTE Lisa
40.784
40.727
1:21.511
8
VITOLA Elina Ieva
40.781
40.758
1:21.539
9
TCVETOVA Tatiana
40.825
40.756
1:21.581
10
UPITE Anda
40.609
40.981
1:21.590
11
MIKHAYLENKO Olesya
40.918
40.703
1:21.621
12
BERZINA Sigita
40.835
40.905
1:21.740
13
MÜLLER Tina
40.893
40.859
1:21.752
14
SHAMOVA Kristina
40.964
40.904
1:21.868
15
RAVENNA Veronica Maria
40.871
41.038
1:21.909
16
BERREITER Anna
40.999
40.912
1:21.911
17
TANGNES Vilde
41.014
40.922
1:21.936
18
TOMASELLI Sarah
41.019
41.112
1:22.131
19
MANOLESCU Mihaela Carmen
41.113
41.058
1:22.171
20
GEISLER Miriam
41.118
41.156
1:22.274
21
SAULITE Anna
41.689
40.778
1:22.467
22
MIZEROVA Katerina
41.302
41.234
1:22.536
23
GULA Dariya
41.230
41.348
1:22.578
24
FALKENSTEINER Nadia
41.260
41.341
1:22.601
25
ZMIJOVA Simona
41.352
41.296
1:22.648
26
HU Hullan
41.354
41.342
1:22.696
27
OBRATOV Dania
41.396
41.352
1:22.748
28
DOMARADZKA Klaudia
41.241
41.651
1:22.892
29
MARSIKOVA Michaela
41.244
41.943
1:23.187
30
APSHKRUM Brooke
40.970
42.219
1:23.189
31
SIMONAKOVA Katarina
41.576
41.813
1:23.389
32
WANG Peixuan
42.164
41.491
1:23.655
33
CHODOREK Nadia
41.804
41.888
1:23.692
34
WEINBERG Grace
43.440
41.641
1:25.081
35
JAMROZ Natalia
44.506
41.964
1:26.470

HEINZELMAIER Janika
DSQ
-
DSQ

Post time: 18-1-2017 19:39
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Innsbruck (AUT) - 14 January 2017 - 15 January 2017


Mixed Junior Team (3/6)
Final Results

Austria
PROCK Hannah
GLEIRSCHER Nico
SCHMID Florian
STRICKNER Fabian

2:00.842

Germany
TIEBEL Jessica
HEIDER Paul-Lukas
ORLAMÜNDER Hannes
GUBITZ Paul

2:00.938

Italy
NIEDERKOFLER Hannah
GUFLER Lukas
NAGLER Ivan
MALLEIER Fabian

2:00.950

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NAUMOVA Julia
KHALILOV Dmitriy
KASHKIN Vsevolod
KORSHUNOV Konstantin
2:01.451
5
MANOLESCU Mihaela Carmen
TUREA Theodor Andrei
GITLAN Marian
CRACIUN Flavius Ion
2:02.361
6
ARNDT Brittney
HOLLANDER Sean
KELLOGG Dana William
SEGGER Duncan
2:02.781
7
SMAHA Olena
STAKHIV Ihor
HOI Ihor
LEVKOVYCH Myroslav
2:03.096
8
UPITE Anda
APARJODS Kristers
BOTS Martins
PLUME Roberts
2:03.303
9
ZMIJOVA Simona
HUSLA Jozef
VAVERCAK Tomas
ZMIJ Matej
2:03.640
10
YORDANOVA Emili
KLINCHARSKI Ivan
IVANOV Tsvetelin Danchov
MILANOV Milen
2:03.992
11
MIZEROVA Katerina
MIZERA Tomas
VEJDELEK Filip
PEKNY Zdenek
2:04.568
12
DOMARADZKA Klaudia
TARNAWSKI Kacper
ZUBEL Artur
SKORUPKA Kacper
2:06.676

 Author| Post time: 19-1-2017 11:15
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Oberhof (GER) - 21 January 2017 - 22 January 2017




Events

  • Men's Junior Singles (4/6)
  • Men's Youth A Singles (4/6)
  • Women's Junior Singles (4/6)
  • Women's Youth A Singles (4/6)
  • Open Junior Doubles (4/6)
  • Open Youth A Doubles (4/6)
  • Mixed Junior Team (4/6)


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, January 21st
10:00 Men's Youth A Singles
10:00 Women's Youth A Singles
15:00 Open Junior Doubles
15:00 Open Youth A Doubles


Sunday, January 22nd
10:00 Men's Junior Singles
10:00 Women's Junior Singles
15:00 Mixed Junior Team


Post time: 21-1-2017 14:14
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Oberhof (GER) - 21 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Men's Youth A Singles (4/6)
Final Results

JAENSCH Thomas
1:22.81041.416+41.394

MÜLLER Florian
1:23.14141.646+41.495

DMITRIEV Alexey
1:22.20241.682+41.520

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
GUFLER Lukas
41.754
41.714
1:23.468
5
NÖßLER David
41.715
41.906
1:23.621
6
FELDERER Leon
41.872
41.864
1:23.736
7
LOBEEV Evgenii
41.884
41.868
1:23.752
8
DMITRIEV Alexander
41.970
41.850
1:23.820
9
PERESTORONIN Matvei
41.980
41.997
1:23.977
10
HANDKE Raphael
41.968
42.062
1:24.030
11
BERZINS Gints
42.238
42.149
1:24.387
12
HOLLANDER Sean
42.227
42.249
1:24.476
13
KRASTS Lukass
42.308
42.218
1:24.526
14
CRACIUN Eduard-Mihai
42.226
42.338
1:24.564
15
SCHÖPF Riccardo
42.313
42.340
1:24.653
16
DI GREGORIO Zachary
42.452
42.354
1:24.806
17
GATT Juri
42.324
42.631
1:24.955
18
SKUPEK Marian
42.582
42.530
1:25.112
19
SISCANU Ionut
43.483
43.528
1:27.011
20
OPREA Iulian
46.019
45.281
1:31.300
21
NIKOLAJEV Mirza
46.666
46.085
1:32.751
22
PLEHO Hamza
47.211
45.744
1:32.955
23
JAKIC Zlatan
46.794
46.743
1:33.537

ALABATI Aihemaiti
DNF
-
DNF

Post time: 21-1-2017 23:01
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Oberhof (GER) - 21 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Women's Youth A Singles (4/6)
Final Results

DEGENHARDT Jessica
1:17.69838.833+38.865

KÖHNE Evita
1:18.05539.027+39.028

BÜCHNER Amely
1:18.38539.213+39.112

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
NIEDERKOFLER Hannah
39.165
39.274
1:18.439
5
ZÖGGELER Nina
39.205
39.264
1:18.469
6
HOFER Verena
39.183
39.398
1:18.581
7
FARQUHARSON Ashley
39.303
39.321
1:18.624
8
SMAHA Olena
39.668
39.284
1:18.952
9
CURMEI Cezara
39.495
39.472
1:18.967
10
LOGINOVA Diana
39.447
39.741
1:19.188
11
OBERHOFER Marion
39.744
39.498
1:19.242
12
FALKENSTEINER Sofie
39.763
39.621
1:19.384
13
FORGAN Chevonne Chelsea
39.691
39.701
1:19.392
14
KOHALA Tove
39.754
39.804
1:19.558
15
SALNIKOVA Tatiana
39.298
41.005
1:20.303
16
DRABINSKA Nataliya
40.521
40.006
1:20.527
17
BONA Franceska
40.508
40.122
1:20.630
18
HJELM Söderberg Kasja
40.806
40.322
1:21.128
19
PAVIKOVA Andrea
40.766
40.656
1:21.422
20
REPCAKOVA Julia
41.023
40.658
1:21.681
21
DESCALUI Doina
41.226
42.488
1:23.714
KIRKBY Sophia
DNF
-
DNF

Post time: 22-1-2017 10:37
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Oberhof (GER) - 21 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Open Junior Doubles (4/6)
Final Results

Germany
ORLAMÜNDER Hannes
GUBITZ Paul

1:17.05538.413+38.642

Germany
SEMMLER Nico
PFEIFFER Johannes

1:17.17938.479+38.700

Italy
NAGLER Ivan
MALLEIER Fabian

1:17.24338.640+38.603

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KASHKIN Vsevolod
KORSHUNOV Konstantin
38.648
38.618
1:17.266
5
SCHMID Florian Peter
STRICKNER Fabian
38.700
38.770
1:17.470
6
SCHWARZ Felix
GUFLER Lukas
38.709
38.790
1:17.499
7
SHANDER Andrey
MIKOV Semen
38.797
38.897
1:17.694
8
HEINZE Tobias
ILLMANN Maximilian
38.859
38.852
1:17.711
9
BOTS Martins
PLUME Roberts
38.964
38.931
1:17.895
10
VOLOSKOV Grigorii
DEMENTEV Mikhail
38.982
38.970
1:17.952
11
GATLAN Marian
CRACIUN Flavius
39.073
38.969
1:18.042
12
VAVERCAK Tomas
ZIMIJ Matej
38.958
39.167
1:18.125
13
KOZAK Angel Gabriel
TUDOR Cristian
39.326
39.080
1:18.406
14
BERGS Gunars
VANZOVICS Ralfs
39.194
39.514
1:18.708
15
VEJDELEK Filip
PEKNY Zdenek
39.453
39.576
1:19.029
16
ZUBEL Artur
SKORUPKA  Kasper
39.768
40.369
1:20.137
17
HOI Ihor
LEVKOVYCH Myroslav
40.224
40.162
1:20.386
18
IVANOV Tsvetelin
MILANOV Milen
41.048
41.329
1:22.377

Post time: 22-1-2017 10:42
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Oberhof (GER) - 21 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Open Youth A Doubles (4/6)
Final Results

Germany
EWALD Max
JANNUSCH Jakob

1:08.39834.169+34.229

Germany
SEIBERT Hendrik
MEISTER Calvin

1:08.74934.366+34.383

Russia
BUCHNEV Dmitry
KILSEEV Daniil

1:08.84134.469+34.372

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
KARAS Jakub
KARAS Mateusz
34.909
35.100
1:10.009
5
SEMENOV Dmytriy
DETSYK Nazarii
35.300
35.320
1:10.620
6
KELLOG Dana Willliam
SEGGER Duncan
35.255
35.683
1:10.938

Post time: 22-1-2017 18:38
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Oberhof (GER) - 21 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Men's Junior Singles (4/6)
Final Results

LANGENHAN Max
1:30.82345.352+45.471

APARJODS Kristers
1:30.92245.442+45.480

GLEIRSCHER Nico
1:31.04345.396+45.647

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BOLLMANN Moritz Elias
45.505
45.629
1:31.134
5
GABBER Benjamin
45.595
45.817
1:31.412
6
HUMMER Markus
45.618
45.797
1:31.415
7
HEIDER Paul-Lukas
45.682
45.798
1:31.480
8
MALLEIER Fabian
45.665
45.853
1:31.518
9
SCHLIERENZAUER Lukas
45.749
45.834
1:31.583
10
LEBEDEV Danil
45.807
45.990
1:31.797
11
PETROV Evgenii
45.825
46.003
1:31.828
12
KHALILOV Dmitrii
45.919
45.940
1:31.859
13
SCHULTE Bastian
45.934
46.169
1:32.103
14
NAGLER Ivan
46.135
46.206
1:32.341
15
MÜLLER Yannick
46.326
46.283
1:32.609
16
TUREA Theodor Andrei
46.122
46.723
1:32.845
17
SAVYTSKYY Mikhaylo
46.560
46.385
1:32.945
18
LEJSEK Michael
46.470
46.584
1:33.054
19
KOHALA Svante
46.419
46.650
1:33.069
20
MIZERA Thomas
46.603
46.586
1:33.189
21
KARNITIS Edgars
46.684
46.798
1:33.482
22
MELAAS Aleksander
46.809
46.695
1:33.504
23
LOPANIC Michal
46.731
46.806
1:33.537
24
HUSLA Josef
46.978
46.825
1:33.803
25
BIRUS Ziga
46.831
47.004
1:33.835
26
STAKHIV Ihor
46.769
47.128
1:33.897
27
IVANOV Tsvetelin
47.123
47.114
1:34.237
28
TARNAWSKI Kacper
46.900
47.479
1:34.379
29
GEBAUER BARRETT Lukas
47.318
47.350
1:34.668
30
KLINCHARSKI Ivan
47.259
47.587
1:34.846
31
JÖRDING William
47.542
47.632
1:35.174

MILANOV Milen
49.849
DNF
DNF

Post time: 22-1-2017 19:18
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Oberhof (GER) - 21 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Women's Junior Singles (4/6)
Final Results

TIEBEL Jessica
1:23.33341.668+41.665

PROCK Hannah
1:23.38041.680+41.700

ROSENTHAL Cheyenne
1:23.47141.718+41.753

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
MÜLLER Tina
41.804
41.732
1:23.536
5
BERREITER Anna
41.803
41.758
1:23.561
6
MIKHAYLENKO Olesya
41.948
41.829
1:23.777
7
TCVETOVA Tatiana
41.987
41.946
1:23.933
8
DENGLER Alisa
42.045
41.894
1:23.939
9
VITOLA Elina Ieva
42.092
42.000
1:24.092
10
SCHULTE Lisa
42.124
42.037
1:24.161
11
MAAG Natalie
42.131
42.059
1:24.190
12
NAUMOVA Yulia
42.121
42.078
1:24.199
13
RAVENNA Veronica Maria
42.199
42.159
1:24.358
14
BERZINA Sigita
42.323
42.078
1:24.401
15
UPITE Anda
42.280
42.158
1:24.438
16
GULA Dariya
42.342
42.228
1:24.570
17
SHAMOVA Kristina
42.221
42.355
1:24.576
18
ARNDT Brittney
42.449
42.332
1:24.781
19
TAGNES Vilde
42.452
42.361
1:24.813
20
SAULITE Anna
42.436
42.536
1:24.972
21
MARSIKOVA Michaela
42.642
42.587
1:25.229
22
GEISLER Miriam
42.611
42.653
1:25.264
23
NOSKOVA Tereza
42.896
42.712
1:25.608
24
MANOLESCU Mihaela-Carmen
43.116
42.528
1:25.644
25
MIZEROVA Katarina
42.922
42.886
1:25.808
26
DOMARADZKA Klaudia
42.966
42.849
1:25.815
27
WEINBERG Gracie
43.070
43.250
1:26.320
28
SIMONAKOVA Katarina
43.075
43.452
1:26.527
29
OBRATOV Dania
43.230
43.454
1:26.684
30
YORDANOVA Emili
43.811
43.591
1:27.402
31
JAMROZ Natalia
43.982
43.988
1:27.970
32
SIN-RONG Lin
44.293
44.223
1:28.516
33
WANG Peixuan
53.334
43.769
1:37.103

HU Huilan
DNF
-
DNF

CHODOREK Nadia
43.567
DSQ
DSQ

Post time: 22-1-2017 19:29
| Show all posts
Stage 4

Oberhof (GER) - 21 January 2017 - 22 January 2017


Mixed Junior Team (4/6)
Final Results

Germany
TIEBEL Jessica
LANGENHAN Max
ORLAMÜNDER Hannes
GUBITZ Paul

2:02.713

Italy
NIEDERKOFLER Hannah
GUFLER Lukas
NAGLER Ivan
MALLEIER Fabian

2:03.615

Latvia
VITOLA Elina Ieva
APARJODS Kristers
BOTS Martins
PLUME Roberts

2:03.738

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PROCK Hannah
GLEIRSCHER Nico
SCHMID Florian
STRICKNER Fabian
2:03.892
5
MIKHAYLENKO Olesya
LEBEDEV Danil
KASHKIN Vsevolod
KORSHUNOV Konstantin
2:04.024
6
MANOLESCU Mihaela-Carmen
TUREA Theodor Andrei
GATLAN Marian
CRACIUN Flavius
2:05.126
7
SIMONAKOVA Katarina
LOPANIC Michal
VAVERCAK Tomas
ZIMIJ Matej
2:05.395
8
GULA Dariya
SAVYTSKYY Mikhaylo
HOI Ihor
LEVKOVYCH Myroslav
2:05.703
9
MARSIKOVA Michaela
LEJSEK Michael
VEJDELEK Filip
PEKNY Zdenek
2:05.957
10
DOMARADZKA Klaudia
TARNAWSKI Kacper
ZUBEL Artur
SKORUPKA  Kasper
2:08.134

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

15-6-2024 15:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2024, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2024 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list