Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: hckosice

Alpine Skiing FIS Junior World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 15:32
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Alpine Combined
Final Results

FEST Nadine
2:09.051:18.61+50.44

HROVAT Meta
2:09.511:19.43+50.08

GRITSCH Franziska
2:09.521:19.75+49.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RAST Camille
1:20.62
48.98
2:09.60
5
POPOVIC Leona
1:19.94
50.61
2:10.55
6
GOOD Nicole
1:21.23
50.21
2:11.44
7
PIROVANO Laura
1:19.70
51.75
2:11.45
8
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:20.38
51.30
2:11.68
9
BARMETTLER Leana
1:21.40
50.41
2:11.81
10
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:22.24
49.61
2:11.85
11
MELESI Roberta
1:20.87
51.23
2:12.10
12
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:21.80
50.39
2:12.19
13
BISSIG Carole
1:23.01
49.39
2:12.40
14
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:22.88
50.03
2:12.91
15
O BRIEN Nina
1:22.24
50.79
2:13.03
16
MANGAN Patricia
1:22.34
50.76
2:13.10
17
PASLIER Esther
1:21.26
51.88
2:13.14
18
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:21.31
51.85
2:13.16
19
AXELSSON Fanny
1:23.26
50.05
2:13.31
20
JENAL Stephanie
1:22.62
50.82
2:13.44
21
LEBEL Maureen
1:22.00
51.46
2:13.46
22
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:21.92
52.09
2:14.01
23
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1:23.19
50.98
2:14.17
24
VANREUSEL Kim
1:23.89
50.96
2:14.85
24
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:22.14
52.71
2:14.85
26
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1:24.36
51.29
2:15.65
27
AJLEC Desiree
1:24.36
51.44
2:15.80
28
PIZZATO Sofia
1:23.53
52.29
2:15.82
29
OTONICAR Ziva
1:23.90
51.95
2:15.85
30
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:23.08
52.87
2:15.95
31
ERRARD Anouck
1:23.88
52.30
2:16.18
32
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:22.72
54.22
2:16.94
33
JANCOVA Tereza
1:25.34
52.31
2:17.65
34
ESTEVE Anna
1:23.60
54.17
2:17.77
35
WASEK Katarzyna
1:24.23
53.65
2:17.88
36
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:24.65
53.60
2:18.25
37
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1:25.44
52.82
2:18.26
38
NELLES Mathilde
1:26.50
53.33
2:19.83
39
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:25.04
55.38
2:20.42
40
NEMCOVA Klaudia
1:31.52
53.73
2:25.25
41
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
1:30.43
56.65
2:27.08
42
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1:34.99
53.87
2:28.86

KAMENICKA Daniela
-
-
DNS1

IVARSSON Lin
-
-
DNS1

LUCZAK Maria
-
-
DNF2

MORENO BECERRA Cande
-
-
DNF2

JOGEVA Anna Lotta
-
-
DNF2

EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF2

BAKKE Bianca
-
-
DNF2

GILLARD Amelia
-
-
DNF2

PALLAS Carmina
-
-
DNF2

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF2

PLESHKOVA Iulija
-
-
DNF2

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
-
-
DNF2

GROSSMANN Katja
-
-
DNF2

WEIDLE Kira
-
-
DNF2

HANNOLA Hilla
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1

LUUKKO Nea
-
-
DNF1

KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNF1

DESROCHERS Rachael
-
-
DNF1

DELAGO Nadia
-
-
DNF1

SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1

WARDLE Galena
-
-
DNF1

SILANTEVA Anastasiia
-
-
DNF1

ORTLIEB Nina
-
-
DNF1

LYSDAHL Kristin
-
-
DNF1

HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
-
-
DNF1

PFISTER Meike
-
-
DNF1

DELAGO Nicol
-
-
DNF1

WILLIBALD Martina
-
-
DNF1

SMART Amelia
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 16:10
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Alpine Combined
Final Results

MEILLARD Loic
2:05.141:16.99+48.15

RADAMUS River
2:06.681:17.63+49.05

HEGELE Georg
2:06.731:18.18+48.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BISSIG Semyel
1:16.80
50.00
2:06.80
5
HAUGAN Timon
1:18.44
48.51
2:06.95
6
MORSE Sam
1:16.72
50.35
2:07.07
7
POPOV Albert
1:18.37
48.71
2:07.08
8
HACKER Pirmin
1:17.86
49.30
2:07.16
9
MULLIGAN Sam
1:18.49
48.89
2:07.38
10
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:18.18
49.28
2:07.46
10
ROESTI Lars
1:16.87
50.59
2:07.46
12
MEISEN Bastian
1:18.37
49.15
2:07.52
13
FOURNIER Simon
1:18.01
49.68
2:07.69
13
READ Jeffrey
1:17.62
50.07
2:07.69
15
JOCHER Simon
1:18.02
49.71
2:07.73
16
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:18.36
49.38
2:07.74
17
PRAST Alexander
1:17.14
50.69
2:07.83
18
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:17.63
50.23
2:07.86
18
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1:18.23
49.63
2:07.86
20
FISCHBACHER Marco
1:17.88
50.17
2:08.05
21
EFIMOV Simon
1:18.30
49.87
2:08.17
22
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:18.74
49.86
2:08.60
23
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:19.15
49.56
2:08.71
23
FALGOUX Remy
1:18.22
50.49
2:08.71
25
GRAF Mathias
1:18.76
49.96
2:08.72
26
SOLHEIM Aage
1:18.55
50.21
2:08.76
27
MEISEN Adrian
1:19.07
49.76
2:08.83
28
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:18.26
50.70
2:08.96
29
ALPHAND Sam
1:17.89
51.14
2:09.03
30
GRYM Hannes
1:19.04
50.00
2:09.04
31
ZELLER Yannik
1:19.07
50.07
2:09.14
32
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:18.90
50.52
2:09.42
33
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:17.00
52.66
2:09.66
34
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:18.62
51.20
2:09.82
35
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1:19.49
50.40
2:09.89
36
DICK Lukas
1:19.20
50.72
2:09.92
37
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:18.88
51.14
2:10.02
38
ZLATKOV Kamen
1:20.36
50.06
2:10.42
39
SPILAR Zan
1:18.90
51.55
2:10.45
40
VON APPEN Sven
1:19.06
51.60
2:10.66
41
STEFFEY George
1:20.22
50.52
2:10.74
42
ORTEGA Albert
1:19.12
51.90
2:11.02
43
MILLER Andrew
1:19.30
51.84
2:11.14
44
SPARR Maurus
1:20.02
51.17
2:11.19
45
HABDAS Piotr
1:19.69
51.94
2:11.63
46
ALEKHIN Nikita
1:20.14
51.68
2:11.82
47
HAGBERG Johan
1:19.79
52.41
2:12.20
48
MONSEN Zack
1:18.75
53.51
2:12.26
49
SKOREPA Jan
1:19.71
52.57
2:12.28
50
REVUCKY Samuel
1:21.34
51.21
2:12.55
51
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:19.59
53.27
2:12.86
52
KATRENIC Henrich
1:20.79
52.54
2:13.33
53
SIMONI Federico
1:19.59
53.80
2:13.39
54
MAKELA Eetu
1:20.97
52.72
2:13.69
55
PYJAS Pawel
1:20.80
53.34
2:14.14
56
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:20.77
53.46
2:14.23
57
LAHAYE Eric
1:21.65
52.85
2:14.50
58
LUIK Juhan
1:22.00
52.66
2:14.66
59
TINLAND Leonardo
1:21.86
53.05
2:14.91
60
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:18.10
57.68
2:15.78
61
COULL Harrison
1:22.26
53.68
2:15.94
62
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1:23.48
54.01
2:17.49
63
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1:24.92
54.63
2:19.55
64
OSCH Matthieu
1:23.85
58.21
2:22.06
65
PEDERSEN Jonas Barslund
1:26.40
58.70
2:25.10

BENC Patrik
-
-
DSQ2

SEGER Riley
-
-
DSQ2

MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
-
-
DSQ1

SENKAR Samuel
-
-
DNS1

SZWEBEL Florian
-
-
DNS1

TSIBELENKO Levko
-
-
DNF2

MILLER Asa
-
-
DNF2

GRAHN Guilherme
-
-
DNF2

VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNF2

LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
-
-
DNF2

MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
-
-
DNF2

PHILP Huston
-
-
DNF2

HAASER Raphael
-
-
DNF2

HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF2

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF2

KLUFTS Evan
-
-
DNF2

ALPHAND Nils
-
-
DNF2

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF2

FOREJTEK Filip
-
-
DNF2

KOSIK Tomas
-
-
DNF1

MANKINEN Miikka
-
-
DNF1

TAKKI Teddy
-
-
DNF1

VORRE Marcus
-
-
DNF1

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1

PLATTER Filip
-
-
DNF1

SJOBERG Marlon
-
-
DNF1

KLINSKY Tomas
-
-
DNF1

KAVCIC Jani
-
-
DNF1

SUNDIN Olle
-
-
DNF1

GARAY Aingeru
-
-
DNF1

KRALJ Zan
-
-
DNF1

PERTL Adrian
-
-
DNF1

BAILET Matthieu
-
-
DNF1

LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
-
-
DNF1

CRAWFORD James
-
-
DNF1

TRANINGER Manuel
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2017 15:31
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Giant Slalom
Final Results

PIROVANO Laura
1:58.3859.04+59.34

LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:58.5159.49+59.02

MAIR Chiara
1:59.531:00.09+59.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HONKANEN Riikka
59.88
59.88
1:59.76
5
ORTLIEB Nina
1:00.45
59.41
1:59.86
6
SPORER Marie- Therese
1:00.99
58.92
1:59.91
6
FEST Nadine
1:00.03
59.88
1:59.91
8
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:00.93
59.00
1:59.93
9
POPOVIC Leona
59.94
1:00.13
2:00.07
10
DELLA MEA Lara
1:01.14
58.97
2:00.11
11
ESCANE Doriane
1:00.81
59.33
2:00.14
12
RAST Camille
1:00.11
1:00.08
2:00.19
13
KORPIO Nella
1:01.05
59.38
2:00.43
14
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:00.64
59.93
2:00.57
15
HVAMMEN Guro
1:00.18
1:00.43
2:00.61
16
KASPER Vanessa
1:00.30
1:00.34
2:00.64
17
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:00.64
1:00.21
2:00.85
18
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1:00.95
59.93
2:00.88
19
PFISTER Meike
1:01.00
59.96
2:00.96
20
NULLMEYER Ali
1:00.72
1:00.55
2:01.27
21
WARDLE Galena
1:01.62
1:00.23
2:01.85
22
RASK Sara
1:01.93
1:00.34
2:02.27
23
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:02.03
1:00.29
2:02.32
24
VILANOVA Marina
1:01.65
1:00.73
2:02.38
25
JANCOVA Tereza
1:01.69
1:00.81
2:02.50
26
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:01.77
1:00.76
2:02.53
27
MONSEN Marte
1:02.06
1:00.72
2:02.78
28
ARAI Mio
1:01.51
1:01.34
2:02.85
29
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:01.63
1:01.55
2:03.18
30
BISSIG Carole
1:02.08
1:01.25
2:03.33
31
CASHMAN Keely
1:02.56
1:00.90
2:03.46
32
AJLEC Desiree
1:02.29
1:01.33
2:03.62
33
WILLIBALD Martina
1:02.04
1:01.67
2:03.71
34
VANREUSEL Kim
1:02.60
1:01.26
2:03.86
35
SLOKAR Andreja
1:02.14
1:01.77
2:03.91
36
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:02.32
1:01.61
2:03.93
37
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1:02.87
1:01.34
2:04.21
37
PERRUCHON Martina
1:02.08
1:02.13
2:04.21
39
OSTLER Martina
1:02.03
1:02.30
2:04.33
40
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:02.51
1:01.83
2:04.34
41
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:02.73
1:01.85
2:04.58
42
PIZZATO Sofia
1:02.60
1:02.12
2:04.72
43
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:02.96
1:02.40
2:05.36
44
MEAD Darcie
1:03.51
1:02.49
2:06.00
45
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:03.92
1:02.21
2:06.13
46
WASEK Katarzyna
1:03.51
1:02.72
2:06.23
47
ANDERSON Jessica
1:03.40
1:02.96
2:06.36
48
AXELSSON Fanny
1:03.50
1:03.06
2:06.56
49
HENNING Emelie
1:03.81
1:02.80
2:06.61
50
OTONICAR Ziva
1:04.41
1:02.47
2:06.88
51
BUBAKOVA Nikola
1:03.91
1:03.07
2:06.98
52
GRIGG Eliza
1:04.19
1:03.26
2:07.45
53
NEMCOVA Klaudia
1:06.09
1:03.32
2:09.41
54
BAKKE Bianca
1:06.29
1:03.20
2:09.49
55
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:05.49
1:04.26
2:09.75
56
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
1:05.45
1:04.33
2:09.78
57
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:06.45
1:04.07
2:10.52
58
COOPER Yasmin
1:06.18
1:04.79
2:10.97
59
TOMKINSON Lily
1:06.05
1:05.08
2:11.13
60
LUCZAK Maria
1:06.51
1:05.62
2:12.13
61
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
1:07.06
1:05.67
2:12.73
62
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1:07.02
1:05.87
2:12.89
63
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
1:07.46
1:05.76
2:13.22
64
BUSHELL Georgia
1:08.03
1:05.40
2:13.43
65
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
1:07.95
1:06.37
2:14.32
66
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1:08.93
1:05.79
2:14.72
67
GILLARD Amelia
1:08.52
1:07.45
2:15.97
68
AUGUSTAITYTE Egle
1:10.86
1:08.53
2:19.39
69
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1:09.86
1:10.43
2:20.29
70
LAYOUN Sarah
1:17.23
1:13.52
2:30.75
71
NASSAR Tara
1:17.69
1:16.37
2:34.06

KARPOVA Yekaterina
-
-
DSQ2

MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DSQ2

LORENZI Lucrezia
-
-
DNS1

MORENO BECERRA Cande
-
-
DNF2

NELLES Mathilde
-
-
DNF2

HELLMAN Ellen
-
-
DNF2

ESTEVE Anna
-
-
DNF2

ERRARD Anouck
-
-
DNF2

ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
-
-
DNF2

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF2

O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF2

HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
-
-
DNF2

RISPLER Lucia
-
-
DNF2

GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF2

HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNF2

SMART Amelia
-
-
DNF2

LYSDAHL Kristin
-
-
DNF2

HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNF2

SCHILTZ Laura
-
-
DNF1

KEMPENAERS Elle
-
-
DNF1

VALLE Abril Iriel
-
-
DNF1

KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNF1

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1

LEBEL Maureen
-
-
DNF1

PALLAS Carmina
-
-
DNF1

JENAL Stephanie
-
-
DNF1

LUUKKO Nea
-
-
DNF1

STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF1

BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2017 20:13
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team Event
Final Results

Canada
NULLMEYER Ali
READ Jeffrey
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
CRAWFORD James

-Big Final

Austria
SPORER Marie-Therese
RUELAND Simon
LIENSBERGER Katharina
GSTREIN Fabien

-Big Final

Belgium
VANREUSEL Kim
MAES Sam
NELLES Mathilde
VERBEKE Tom

-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RISPLER Lucia
HEGELE Georg
HILZINGER Jessica
MEISEN Bastian
-S.F.
5
HONKANEN Riikka
HANDOLIN Juho
KORPIO Nella
TAKKI Teddy
-QF
5
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
LYSDAHL Kristin
HAUGAN Timon
-QF
5
OEGREN Hanna
GRYM Hannes
HENNING Emelie
HEDSTROEM Tobias
-QF
5
RAST Camille
BISSIG Semyel
BARMETTLER Leana
NEF Tanguy
-QF
9
ESCANE Doriane
GUILLOT Victor
ERRARD Anouck
NOEL Clement
-R16
9
ANDERSON Jessica
TAYLOR Laurie
MEAD Darcie
RAPOSO Charlie
-R16
9
PERRUCHON Martina
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
DELLA Lara
VINATZER Alex
-R16
9
WASEK Katarzyna
JASICZEK Jedrzej
KRAJEWSKA Daria
HABDAS Piotr
-R16
9
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
KUZNETSOV Ivan
KRYUKOVA Kristina
RIABITCA Konstantin
-R16
9
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
REVUCKY Samuel
JANCOVA Tereza
KATRENIC Henrich
-R16
9
SLOKAR Andreja
SENCAR Dusan
OTONICAR Ziva
KAVCIC Jani
-R16
9
MANGAN Patricia
SEYMOUR Jeff
O BRIEN Nina
STEFFEY George
-R16

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2017 20:30
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Giant Slalom
Final Results

MEILLARD Loic
2:25.231:13.68+1:11.55

HAUGAN Timon
2:25.801:14.56+1:11.24

GUILLOT Victor
2:26.111:14.06+1:12.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CRAWFORD James
1:14.55
1:11.71
2:26.26
5
POPOV Albert
1:13.74
1:12.58
2:26.32
6
RAPOSO Charlie
1:15.08
1:11.40
2:26.48
7
PERTL Adrian
1:15.63
1:11.36
2:26.99
8
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:15.40
1:11.69
2:27.09
9
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:14.70
1:12.49
2:27.19
10
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:15.37
1:11.88
2:27.25
11
SOLHEIM Aage
1:15.87
1:11.48
2:27.35
12
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:16.47
1:11.22
2:27.69
13
BACK Robin
1:16.29
1:11.50
2:27.79
14
MEISEN Bastian
1:15.62
1:12.20
2:27.82
15
NEF Tanguy
1:16.18
1:11.65
2:27.83
16
GRAF Mathias
1:15.44
1:12.79
2:28.23
17
KOLEGA Elias
1:16.56
1:11.77
2:28.33
18
BISSIG Semyel
1:16.28
1:12.16
2:28.44
19
TAYLOR Laurie
1:16.29
1:12.17
2:28.46
20
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1:15.75
1:12.89
2:28.64
21
MAES Sam
1:16.65
1:12.30
2:28.95
22
FOREJTEK Filip
1:16.80
1:12.20
2:29.00
23
EFIMOV Simon
1:16.76
1:12.38
2:29.14
24
BAILET Matthieu
1:16.31
1:12.85
2:29.16
25
GSTREIN Fabio
1:16.39
1:13.07
2:29.46
26
VINATZER Alex
1:17.58
1:12.82
2:30.40
27
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:17.79
1:12.72
2:30.51
28
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1:17.21
1:13.38
2:30.59
29
HEGELE Georg
1:17.03
1:13.58
2:30.61
30
MULLIGAN Sam
1:17.22
1:13.43
2:30.65
31
MAJOR Billy
1:17.48
1:13.18
2:30.66
32
DICK Lukas
1:17.84
1:12.99
2:30.83
33
RADAMUS River
1:18.74
1:12.15
2:30.89
34
MILLER Andrew
1:17.52
1:13.64
2:31.16
35
GORI Francesco
1:18.04
1:13.51
2:31.55
35
HACKER Pirmin
1:16.74
1:14.81
2:31.55
37
DRILLER Garret
1:16.62
1:15.06
2:31.68
38
GRYM Hannes
1:17.54
1:14.22
2:31.76
39
TORVINEN Turo
1:18.55
1:13.89
2:32.44
40
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1:18.12
1:14.73
2:32.85
41
KATRENIC Henrich
1:18.55
1:14.52
2:33.07
42
GARAY Aingeru
1:19.29
1:14.06
2:33.35
42
MEISEN Adrian
1:16.61
1:16.74
2:33.35
44
KRALJ Zan
1:19.64
1:15.02
2:34.66
44
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:19.05
1:15.61
2:34.66
46
BENC Patrik
1:19.27
1:15.42
2:34.69
47
GEDRA Zaks
1:19.91
1:14.80
2:34.71
48
KAVCIC Jani
1:20.34
1:14.47
2:34.81
49
PHILP Huston
1:20.06
1:15.05
2:35.11
50
SKOREPA Jan
1:20.27
1:15.10
2:35.37
51
GRAHN Guilherme
1:20.06
1:15.37
2:35.43
52
REVUCKY Samuel
1:20.58
1:14.99
2:35.57
53
VERBEKE Tom
1:19.93
1:15.97
2:35.90
54
LAHAYE Eric
1:20.71
1:15.76
2:36.47
55
POTH Robert
1:20.53
1:16.18
2:36.71
56
LUIK Juhan
1:21.50
1:16.46
2:37.96
57
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:21.82
1:16.25
2:38.07
58
COULL Harrison
1:22.14
1:17.08
2:39.22
59
TINLAND Leonardo
1:21.29
1:18.72
2:40.01
60
GRAVIER Balthazar
1:21.14
1:19.45
2:40.59
61
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1:21.93
1:19.39
2:41.32
62
PIROZZI Roberto
1:23.06
1:18.27
2:41.33
63
GUDMUNDSSON Jon Gunnar
1:25.03
1:20.01
2:45.04
64
OSCH Matthieu
1:24.18
1:21.39
2:45.57
65
STAUNSAGER Mark Holme
1:26.16
1:21.40
2:47.56
66
SATKEYEV Islam
1:28.48
1:22.94
2:51.42
67
SYSSOYEV Danil
1:29.15
1:25.35
2:54.50
68
FLAHERTY Charles
1:29.89
1:27.62
2:57.51
69
CASTERMANS Max
1:31.20
1:26.68
2:57.88
70
ARNOUK Cezar
1:33.33
1:28.52
3:01.85
71
CHRABIEH Edwin
1:36.51
1:32.40
3:08.91
72
REILLY Garreth
1:28.35
1:42.37
3:10.72
73
HO Ping-Jui
1:38.70
1:36.33
3:15.03
74
MOUNLA Tarek
1:43.85
1:36.06
3:19.91
75
CHAND Anil
1:46.00
1:40.74
3:26.74
76
KANWAR Alwyn
1:50.94
1:41.16
3:32.10

PETRUK Nazariy
-
-
DNS2

KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
-
-
DNS2

JOCHER Simon
-
-
DNS2

PEDERSEN Jonas Barslund
-
-
DNS1

ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNS1

HEDSTROEM Tobias
-
-
DNS1

ZABYSTRAN Jan
-
-
DNS1

SUNDIN Olle
-
-
DNS1

MILLER Asa
-
-
DNF2

LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
-
-
DNF2

ZAVECKAS Rokas
-
-
DNF2

BEGINO Juan Cruz
-
-
DNF2

VITIELLO Juan Jose
-
-
DNF2

KLINSKY Tomas
-
-
DNF2

MONSEN Zack
-
-
DNF2

RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNF2

WAKATSUKI Hayata
-
-
DNF2

ORTEGA Albert
-
-
DNF2

SEYMOUR Jett
-
-
DNF2

VON APPEN Sven
-
-
DNF2

MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
-
-
DNF2

VENNERSTROEM Filip
-
-
DNF2

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF2

HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF2

READ Jeffrey
-
-
DNF2

PRAST Alexander
-
-
DNF2

STEFFEY George
-
-
DNF2

TSIBELENKO Levko
-
-
DNF1

JENSEN Christian Skov
-
-
DNF1

GUDMUNDSSON Bjorn Asgeir
-
-
DNF1

KOSIK Tomas
-
-
DNF1

KUCHIN Zakhar
-
-
DNF1

PYJAS Pawel
-
-
DNF1

HABDAS Piotr
-
-
DNF1

LEON Diego
-
-
DNF1

ORTEGA Ricard
-
-
DNF1

FLORJANCIC Ven
-
-
DNF1

SEGER Riley
-
-
DNF1

JARVIKARE Niklas
-
-
DNF1

PLATTER Filip
-
-
DNF1

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF1

SPILAR Zan
-
-
DNF1

MAKELA Eetu
-
-
DNF1

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1

SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
-
-
DNF1

KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1

SPARR Maurus
-
-
DNF1

KATO Seigo
-
-
DNF1

GAEMPERLE Marco
-
-
DNF1

BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
-
-
DNF1

ZELLER Yannik
-
-
DNF1

FISCHBACHER Marco
-
-
DNF1

ZUCCARINI Giulio
-
-
DNF1

HAASER Raphael
-
-
DNF1

FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2017 20:47
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Slalom
Final Results

RAST Camille
1:42.8152.24+50.57

NULLMEYER Ali
1:42.9052.54+50.36

MAIR Chiara
1:43.2252.16+51.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HROVAT Meta
52.62
51.09
1:43.71
5
HONKANEN Riikka
52.44
51.39
1:43.83
6
GOOD Nicole
52.75
51.28
1:44.03
7
LYSDAHL Kristin
53.45
50.75
1:44.20
8
POPOVIC Leona
53.82
50.43
1:44.25
9
FEST Nadine
52.96
51.33
1:44.29
10
HILZINGER Jessica
53.56
50.76
1:44.32
11
BISSIG Carole
53.50
51.41
1:44.91
12
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
53.56
51.40
1:44.96
13
VANREUSEL Kim
53.82
51.24
1:45.06
14
KORPIO Nella
52.79
52.46
1:45.25
15
O BRIEN Nina
53.67
52.13
1:45.80
16
OEGREN Hanna
53.69
52.15
1:45.84
17
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
53.76
52.20
1:45.96
18
HENNING Emelie
54.93
51.11
1:46.04
19
RASK Sara
54.62
51.58
1:46.20
20
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
54.96
51.43
1:46.39
21
VILANOVA Marina
54.56
51.84
1:46.40
22
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
54.78
51.63
1:46.41
23
LUUKKO Nea
54.89
51.73
1:46.62
24
WARDLE Galena
54.84
52.70
1:47.54
25
HANNOLA Hilla
55.53
52.38
1:47.91
26
EDSETH Marte Berg
55.87
52.09
1:47.96
27
JANCOVA Tereza
55.98
53.09
1:49.07
28
CASHMAN Keely
55.86
53.53
1:49.39
29
BONDARE Liene
56.05
53.57
1:49.62
29
PLESHKOVA Iulija
56.18
53.44
1:49.62
31
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
56.39
53.61
1:50.00
32
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
56.62
53.65
1:50.27
33
NEMCOVA Klaudia
57.10
55.07
1:52.17
34
WASEK Katarzyna
57.19
55.56
1:52.75
35
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
57.84
56.85
1:54.69
36
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
59.53
55.94
1:55.47
37
COOPER Yasmin
58.88
57.27
1:56.15
38
DESROCHERS Rachael
59.71
56.83
1:56.54
39
AUGUSTAITYTE Egle
1:04.00
1:00.80
2:04.80
40
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1:05.34
1:03.50
2:08.84
41
SCHILTZ Laura
1:07.19
1:05.44
2:12.63
42
LAYOUN Sarah
1:09.09
1:06.44
2:15.53

MONSEN Marte
-
-
DSQ2

LORENZI Lucrezia
-
-
DSQ2

KEMPENAERS Elle
-
-
DSQ1

ESCANE Doriane
-
-
DSQ1

KRYUKOVA Kristina
-
-
DNS1

GILLARD Amelia
-
-
DNF2

BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
-
-
DNF2

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF2

SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF2

GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
-
-
DNF2

MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF2

ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
-
-
DNF2

STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF2

LIENSBERGER Katharina
-
-
DNF2

NASSAR Tara
-
-
DNF1

KARPOVA Yekaterina
-
-
DNF1

SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
-
-
DNF1

BUSHELL Georgia
-
-
DNF1

MEAD Darcie
-
-
DNF1

TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF1

ANDERSON Jessica
-
-
DNF1

LEBEL Maureen
-
-
DNF1

VALLE Abril Iriel
-
-
DNF1

GRIGG Eliza
-
-
DNF1

MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
-
-
DNF1

CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
-
-
DNF1

PFISTER Meike
-
-
DNF1

BUBAKOVA Nikola
-
-
DNF1

BAKKE Bianca
-
-
DNF1

KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNF1

LUCZAK Maria
-
-
DNF1

AXELSSON Fanny
-
-
DNF1

OTONICAR Ziva
-
-
DNF1

DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

HVAMMEN Guro
-
-
DNF1

AJLEC Desiree
-
-
DNF1

ABOLTINA Agnese
-
-
DNF1

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF1

NELLES Mathilde
-
-
DNF1

ARAI Mio
-
-
DNF1

WILLIBALD Martina
-
-
DNF1

OSTLER Martina
-
-
DNF1

STJERNESUND Thea Louise
-
-
DNF1

DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF1

KASPER Vanessa
-
-
DNF1

PERRUCHON Martina
-
-
DNF1

SMART Amelia
-
-
DNF1

GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF1

SPORER Marie- Therese
-
-
DNF1

BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF1

RISPLER Lucia
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 14-3-2017 17:08
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Slalom
Final Results

PERTL Adrian
1:37.6447.54+50.10

BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1:37.8046.77+51.03

EFIMOV Simon
1:38.2647.48+50.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VINATZER Alex
48.35
49.96
1:38.31
5
MEISEN Adrian
47.84
50.72
1:38.56
6
VACCARI Hans
47.41
51.24
1:38.65
7
MANKINEN Miikka
48.36
50.40
1:38.76
8
POPOV Albert
47.31
51.55
1:38.86
9
KOLEGA Elias
48.38
50.52
1:38.90
10
RUELAND Simon
47.95
51.31
1:39.26
11
STEFFEY George
49.75
49.63
1:39.38
12
DICK Lukas
49.34
50.45
1:39.79
13
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
49.53
50.27
1:39.80
14
FOURNIER Simon
49.58
50.23
1:39.81
15
HAUGAN Timon
46.66
53.25
1:39.91
16
PHILP Huston
49.94
50.08
1:40.02
17
KATO Seigo
49.77
50.37
1:40.14
18
ALEKHIN Nikita
49.39
50.89
1:40.28
19
ZLATKOV Kamen
51.09
49.48
1:40.57
20
ALPHAND Sam
50.29
50.29
1:40.58
21
JASICZEK Jedrzej
48.85
51.79
1:40.64
22
SEYMOUR Jett
49.23
51.87
1:41.10
23
GEDRA Zaks
51.11
50.32
1:41.43
24
NEF Tanguy
48.44
53.06
1:41.50
25
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
50.80
50.86
1:41.66
26
MILLER Andrew
51.59
50.96
1:42.55
27
WAKATSUKI Hayata
51.97
53.17
1:45.14
28
PLATTER Filip
53.13
53.61
1:46.74
29
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
52.86
54.07
1:46.93
29
DRILLER Garret
54.95
51.98
1:46.93
31
TINLAND Leonardo
53.03
54.53
1:47.56
32
GUDMUNDSSON Jon Gunnar
54.08
55.03
1:49.11
33
COULL Harrison
54.39
55.32
1:49.71
34
BEGINO Juan Cruz
53.62
56.18
1:49.80
35
ZAVECKAS Rokas
55.27
56.49
1:51.76
36
GUDMUNDSSON Bjorn Asgeir
58.76
58.66
1:57.42
37
CASTERMANS Max
1:01.03
59.56
2:00.59
38
HO Ping-Jui
1:03.91
1:03.87
2:07.78
39
MILLER Asa
1:13.70
1:01.37
2:15.07
40
MOUNLA Tarek
1:10.38
1:10.59
2:20.97
41
KANWAR Alwyn
1:16.13
1:30.92
2:47.05

ZUCCARINI Giulio
-
-
DSQ2

MEILLARD Loic
-
-
DSQ1

JENSEN Christian Skov
-
-
DNS1

VORRE Marcus
-
-
DNS1

KLINSKY Tomas
-
-
DNS1

KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNS1

SUNDIN Olle
-
-
DNS1

MONSEN Zack
-
-
DNS1

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF2

TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF2

GSTREIN Fabio
-
-
DNF2

SATKEYEV Islam
-
-
DNF1

CHAND Anil
-
-
DNF1

ARNOUK Cezar
-
-
DNF1

CHRABIEH Edwin
-
-
DNF1

PETRUK Nazariy
-
-
DNF1

SYSSOYEV Danil
-
-
DNF1

PEDERSEN Jonas Barslund
-
-
DNF1

FLAHERTY Charles
-
-
DNF1

TSIBELENKO Levko
-
-
DNF1

STAUNSAGER Mark Holme
-
-
DNF1

REILLY Garreth
-
-
DNF1

KUCHIN Zakhar
-
-
DNF1

LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
-
-
DNF1

OSCH Matthieu
-
-
DNF1

LEON Diego
-
-
DNF1

KOSIK Tomas
-
-
DNF1

VITIELLO Juan Jose
-
-
DNF1

GRAVIER Balthazar
-
-
DNF1

LAHAYE Eric
-
-
DNF1

KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
-
-
DNF1

KATRENIC Henrich
-
-
DNF1

PIROZZI Roberto
-
-
DNF1

SKOREPA Jan
-
-
DNF1

LUIK Juhan
-
-
DNF1

VON APPEN Sven
-
-
DNF1

HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF1

REVUCKY Samuel
-
-
DNF1

FOREJTEK Filip
-
-
DNF1

PYJAS Pawel
-
-
DNF1

BENC Patrik
-
-
DNF1

FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1

MAES Sam
-
-
DNF1

HABDAS Piotr
-
-
DNF1

ORTEGA Albert
-
-
DNF1

GRAHN Guilherme
-
-
DNF1

SPARR Maurus
-
-
DNF1

CASSMAN Oscar
-
-
DNF1

DVORNIK Jaka
-
-
DNF1

MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
-
-
DNF1

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF1

KAVCIC Jani
-
-
DNF1

RADAMUS River
-
-
DNF1

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1

POTH Robert
-
-
DNF1

GARAY Aingeru
-
-
DNF1

SPILAR Zan
-
-
DNF1

MULLIGAN Sam
-
-
DNF1

ORTEGA Ricard
-
-
DNF1

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
-
-
DNF1

KRALJ Zan
-
-
DNF1

TAKKI Teddy
-
-
DNF1

ARVIDSSON Erik
-
-
DNF1

KLUFTS Evan
-
-
DNF1

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1

JOCHER Simon
-
-
DNF1

MAKELA Eetu
-
-
DNF1

GRYM Hannes
-
-
DNF1

RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNF1

READ Jeffrey
-
-
DNF1

NIHTILA Niklas
-
-
DNF1

BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
-
-
DNF1

VENNERSTROEM Filip
-
-
DNF1

GORI Francesco
-
-
DNF1

LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
-
-
DNF1

HANDOLIN Juho
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Aage
-
-
DNF1

HEGELE Georg
-
-
DNF1

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1

MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNF1

HACKER Pirmin
-
-
DNF1

BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF1

HAASER Raphael
-
-
DNF1

GRAF Mathias
-
-
DNF1

CRAWFORD James
-
-
DNF1

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-10-2019 22:25 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list