Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 1054|Reply: 16

Alpine Skiing FIS Junior World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 3-3-2017 22:03
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS Junior World Championships 2017

Are (SWE) - 6 March 2017 - 14 March 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, March 6th
10:00 Women's Junior Downhill Training 1
12:00 Men's Junior Downhill Training 1


Tuesday, March 7th
10:00 Women's Junior Downhill Training 2
12:00 Men's Junior Downhill Training 2


Wednesday, March 8th
10:00 Women's Junior Downhill Final
12:00 Men's Junior Downhill Final


Thursday, March 9th
09:30 Men's Junior Super-G
14:00 Women's Junior Super-G


Friday, March 10th
10:00 Women's Junior Alpine Combined Run 1
15:00 Women's Junior Alpine Combined Run 2


Saturday, March 11th
10:00 Men's Junior Alpine Combined Run 1
15:00 Men's Junior Alpine Combined Run 2


Sunday, March 12th
10:00 Women's Junior Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Junior Giant Slalom Run 2
19:00 Mixed Junior Team Event


Monday, March 13th
10:00 Men's Junior Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Junior Giant Slalom Run 2
16:00 Women's Junior Slalom Run 1
19:00 Women's Junior Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, March 14th
09:00 Men's Junior Slalom Run 1
12:00 Men's Junior Slalom Run 2
 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 22:07
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Austria
3
4
5
12
2
Switzerland
3
1
1
5
3
United States
2
1
0
3
4
Canada
1
1
0
2
4
Italy
1
1
0
2
6
France
1
0
1
2
7
Norway
0
2
0
2
8
Slovenia
0
1
0
1
9
Germany
0
0
2
2
10
Belgium
0
0
1
1
10
Russia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
11
11
11
33


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2017 20:36
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Downhill
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ORTLIEB Nina
1:10.24
2
GRITSCH Franziska
1:10.37
3
IVARSSON Lin
1:10.55
4
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:10.61
5
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:10.89
6
FEST Nadine
1:10.93
7
AXELSSON Fanny
1:10.97
7
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:10.97
9
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:11.02
10
DELAGO Nicol
1:11.05
11
PIROVANO Laura
1:11.17
12
PFISTER Meike
1:11.21
12
GROSSMANN Katja
1:11.21
14
WEIDLE Kira
1:11.25
15
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:11.40
16
DELAGO Nadia
1:11.52
17
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:11.64
18
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:11.67
19
WARDLE Galena
1:11.80
20
O BRIEN Nina
1:11.88
21
KOLLY Noemie
1:11.92
22
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:11.96
23
LEBEL Maureen
1:12.44
24
PASLIER Esther
1:12.45
25
ERRARD Anouck
1:12.75
26
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:12.82
27
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:12.85
27
PALLAS Carmina
1:12.85
29
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:13.01
30
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:13.02
31
MELESI Roberta
1:13.14
32
PARKER Kathryn
1:13.16
32
PIZZATO Sofia
1:13.16
34
VANREUSEL Kim
1:13.22
35
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:13.25
35
MANGAN Patricia
1:13.25
37
WASEK Katarzyna
1:13.30
38
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:13.68
39
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:13.91
40
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1:13.98
41
ESTEVE Anna
1:14.13
42
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:14.26
43
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:14.28
44
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1:14.40
45
BUSHELL Georgia
1:14.59
46
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:14.84
47
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1:15.05
48
HROVAT Meta
1:15.07
49
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:15.14
50
AJLEC Desiree
1:15.19
51
GILLARD Amelia
1:15.86
52
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:16.35
53
OTONICAR Ziva
1:17.46
54
SLOKAR Andreja
1:18.74

KARPOVA Yekaterina
DNS

SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
DNS

SIMADER Sabrina
DNS

CASHMAN Keely
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2017 20:42
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Downhill
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:07.97
2
SUNDIN Olle
1:08.21
3
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:08.29
4
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:08.47
5
ALPHAND Nils
1:08.58
6
MONSEN Zack
1:08.60
7
SIMONI Federico
1:08.73
8
HACKER Pirmin
1:08.77
9
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:08.80
10
PRAST Alexander
1:08.87
11
MULLIGAN Sam
1:08.91
12
BABINSKY Stefan
1:08.92
13
CRAWFORD James
1:08.95
14
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:08.97
15
PLATTER Filip
1:09.01
15
BAILET Matthieu
1:09.01
17
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:09.02
18
READ Jeffrey
1:09.11
19
SEGER Riley
1:09.17
20
BISSIG Semyel
1:09.25
21
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:09.27
22
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:09.30
23
COURRIEU Kevin
1:09.33
24
GRAF Mathias
1:09.35
24
HAASER Raphael
1:09.35
26
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:09.40
26
ROESTI Lars
1:09.40
28
RADAMUS River
1:09.41
29
MORSE Sam
1:09.42
30
TRANINGER Manuel
1:09.47
31
ALPHAND Sam
1:09.56
32
STEFFEY George
1:09.58
33
HAGBERG Johan
1:09.60
34
FISCHBACHER Marco
1:09.68
35
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:09.81
36
SCHRAMM Jacob
1:09.84
37
JOCHER Simon
1:09.86
38
FOREJTEK Filip
1:09.89
39
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:09.94
40
KLUFTS Evan
1:10.07
41
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:10.19
42
HAUGAN Timon
1:10.23
43
SOLHEIM Aage
1:10.28
44
VORRE Marcus
1:10.29
45
FALGOUX Remy
1:10.31
45
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:10.31
45
FOURNIER Simon
1:10.31
48
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:10.32
49
KLINSKY Tomas
1:10.41
50
PERTL Adrian
1:10.58
51
VON APPEN Sven
1:10.60
52
KRALJ Zan
1:10.65
53
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:10.67
54
MILLER Andrew
1:10.74
55
LUIK Juhan
1:10.75
55
SKOREPA Jan
1:10.75
57
BENC Patrik
1:10.83
58
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:10.89
59
MANKINEN Miikka
1:10.91
60
GARAY Aingeru
1:10.94
61
SENCAR Dusan
1:10.97
62
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1:11.11
63
KATRENIC Henrich
1:11.19
64
MAKELA Eetu
1:11.20
65
ZLATKOV Kamen
1:11.57
66
DVORNIK Jaka
1:11.66
67
HORWITZ Kai
1:11.68
68
LAHAYE Eric
1:11.80
69
BACK Robin
1:11.86
70
SPILAR Zan
1:11.90
71
HABDAS Piotr
1:11.98
72
TAKKI Teddy
1:12.30
73
ORTEGA Albert
1:12.83
74
SPARR Maurus
1:13.20
75
SJOBERG Marlon
1:13.59
76
PYJAS Pawel
1:13.70
77
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1:16.15
78
TSIBELENKO Levko
1:16.54
ZAVECKAS Rokas
DNS
SYSSOYEV Danil
DNS
REVUCKY Samuel
DNS
KUCHIN Zakhar
DNS
RODES Istok
DNS
MEILLARD Loic
DNS
ALEXANDER Cameron
DNF
SZWEBEL Florian
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2017 15:59
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Downhill
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:25.88
2
IVARSSON Lin
1:25.90
3
ORTLIEB Nina
1:26.02
4
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:26.31
5
DELAGO Nicol
1:26.55
6
AXELSSON Fanny
1:26.59
7
FEST Nadine
1:26.63
8
PFISTER Meike
1:26.69
9
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:27.35
10
GROSSMANN Katja
1:27.37
11
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:27.53
12
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:27.66
13
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:27.68
14
WEIDLE Kira
1:27.72
15
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:27.92
16
GRITSCH Franziska
1:27.97
17
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:28.03
18
DELAGO Nadia
1:28.04
19
O BRIEN Nina
1:28.22
20
ERRARD Anouck
1:28.25
21
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:28.40
22
LEBEL Maureen
1:28.45
23
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:28.47
24
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:28.48
25
MELESI Roberta
1:28.51
26
PALLAS Carmina
1:28.72
27
PIROVANO Laura
1:28.75
28
PASLIER Esther
1:28.86
29
MANGAN Patricia
1:29.06
30
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:29.09
31
VANREUSEL Kim
1:29.22
32
WARDLE Galena
1:29.27
33
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1:29.37
34
HROVAT Meta
1:29.38
35
WASEK Katarzyna
1:29.54
36
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:29.58
37
KOLLY Noemie
1:29.65
38
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:29.76
39
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:29.99
40
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1:30.14
41
BUSHELL Georgia
1:30.46
42
PARKER Kathryn
1:30.50
43
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:30.55
44
PIZZATO Sofia
1:30.75
45
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:30.94
46
ESTEVE Anna
1:31.14
47
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:31.15
48
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1:31.32
49
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:31.58
50
AJLEC Desiree
1:32.07
51
GILLARD Amelia
1:33.82
52
OTONICAR Ziva
1:34.82
53
SLOKAR Andreja
1:36.60

MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2017 16:03
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Downhill
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ALPHAND Nils
1:24.48
2
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:24.51
3
SUNDIN Olle
1:24.52
4
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:24.79
5
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:24.91
6
MORSE Sam
1:25.01
7
BISSIG Semyel
1:25.06
8
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:25.08
9
KLUFTS Evan
1:25.11
10
MONSEN Zack
1:25.12
10
MEILLARD Loic
1:25.12
12
PRAST Alexander
1:25.16
13
BABINSKY Stefan
1:25.27
14
MULLIGAN Sam
1:25.36
14
READ Jeffrey
1:25.36
16
BAILET Matthieu
1:25.40
17
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:25.53
18
ROESTI Lars
1:25.55
19
SIMONI Federico
1:25.61
20
HAASER Raphael
1:25.63
21
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:25.64
22
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:25.66
23
PLATTER Filip
1:25.68
24
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:25.78
25
CRAWFORD James
1:25.79
26
HAUGAN Timon
1:25.81
26
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:25.81
28
FOREJTEK Filip
1:25.88
29
HACKER Pirmin
1:25.89
30
RADAMUS River
1:25.93
31
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:25.98
32
KRALJ Zan
1:26.05
33
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:26.11
34
SEGER Riley
1:26.13
35
STEFFEY George
1:26.22
36
MANKINEN Miikka
1:26.31
37
JOCHER Simon
1:26.43
38
HAGBERG Johan
1:26.54
39
ORTEGA Albert
1:26.58
40
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:26.59
41
SOLHEIM Aage
1:26.69
42
BENC Patrik
1:26.77
43
SENCAR Dusan
1:27.02
44
FISCHBACHER Marco
1:27.04
45
ALPHAND Sam
1:27.05
46
HABDAS Piotr
1:27.07
47
VORRE Marcus
1:27.11
48
SCHRAMM Jacob
1:27.19
49
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:27.30
50
FOURNIER Simon
1:27.33
51
DVORNIK Jaka
1:27.35
52
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:27.36
53
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:27.37
54
VON APPEN Sven
1:27.39
55
GARAY Aingeru
1:27.51
56
FALGOUX Remy
1:27.65
57
SKOREPA Jan
1:27.67
58
ZLATKOV Kamen
1:27.72
59
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1:27.76
60
KLINSKY Tomas
1:27.84
61
KATRENIC Henrich
1:28.00
62
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:28.13
63
LUIK Juhan
1:28.22
64
HORWITZ Kai
1:28.25
65
MAKELA Eetu
1:28.27
65
SPILAR Zan
1:28.27
67
BACK Robin
1:28.46
68
LAHAYE Eric
1:28.59
69
PYJAS Pawel
1:28.82
70
TAKKI Teddy
1:29.02
71
SJOBERG Marlon
1:29.91
72
SPARR Maurus
1:30.34
73
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1:32.19
74
TSIBELENKO Levko
1:32.57
ZAVECKAS Rokas
DNS
TRANINGER Manuel
DNF
SZWEBEL Florian
DNF
ARNAUD Baptiste
DNF
COURRIEU Kevin
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-3-2017 19:00
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Downhill
Final Results

MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:25.27

GROSSMANN Katja
1:25.29

WEIDLE Kira
1:25.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:25.82
5
ORTLIEB Nina
1:25.88
6
DELAGO Nicol
1:25.93
7
PFISTER Meike
1:25.98
8
FEST Nadine
1:26.02
9
IVARSSON Lin
1:26.16
10
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:26.18
11
MELESI Roberta
1:26.59
12
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:26.75
13
DELAGO Nadia
1:26.97
14
GRITSCH Franziska
1:26.98
15
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:27.00
16
WARDLE Galena
1:27.03
17
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:27.13
18
PIROVANO Laura
1:27.17
19
AXELSSON Fanny
1:27.24
20
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:27.26
21
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:27.27
22
PASLIER Esther
1:27.36
23
PALLAS Carmina
1:27.38
24
O BRIEN Nina
1:27.45
25
KOLLY Noemie
1:27.47
26
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:27.50
27
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:27.56
28
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:27.85
29
ERRARD Anouck
1:27.90
30
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:27.91
31
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:27.98
32
VANREUSEL Kim
1:28.05
33
PIZZATO Sofia
1:28.10
34
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1:28.52
35
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:28.54
36
LEBEL Maureen
1:28.80
37
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:29.13
38
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:29.28
39
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:29.47
40
PARKER Kathryn
1:29.57
41
ESTEVE Anna
1:29.99
42
BUSHELL Georgia
1:30.14
43
WASEK Katarzyna
1:30.33
44
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:31.39
45
GILLARD Amelia
1:31.45
46
OTONICAR Ziva
1:31.90
47
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:32.00

MANGAN Patricia
DSQ

WEARMOUTH Antonia
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-3-2017 19:09
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Downhill
Final Results

MORSE Sam
1:23.34

PRAST Alexander
1:23.72

HAASER Raphael
1:23.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CRAWFORD James
1:23.95
5
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:24.01
6
PLATTER Filip
1:24.14
7
MONSEN Zack
1:24.21
8
SUNDIN Olle
1:24.23
9
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:24.24
10
RADAMUS River
1:24.28
11
BAILET Matthieu
1:24.35
12
READ Jeffrey
1:24.41
13
HACKER Pirmin
1:24.45
14
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:24.58
15
MEILLARD Loic
1:24.60
16
BABINSKY Stefan
1:24.74
17
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:24.77
18
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:24.85
19
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:24.86
20
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:24.89
21
BISSIG Semyel
1:24.91
22
KLUFTS Evan
1:24.95
23
STEFFEY George
1:25.15
24
FOREJTEK Filip
1:25.20
25
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:25.22
25
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:25.22
27
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:25.25
28
TRANINGER Manuel
1:25.26
28
MULLIGAN Sam
1:25.26
30
FISCHBACHER Marco
1:25.33
31
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:25.42
32
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:25.46
33
ALPHAND Sam
1:25.53
34
ROESTI Lars
1:25.57
35
SOLHEIM Aage
1:25.67
36
SCHRAMM Jacob
1:25.75
37
MANKINEN Miikka
1:25.83
38
SENCAR Dusan
1:25.90
39
VORRE Marcus
1:25.95
40
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:26.01
41
SEGER Riley
1:26.05
42
JOCHER Simon
1:26.10
43
KATRENIC Henrich
1:26.13
44
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:26.19
45
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1:26.25
46
KRALJ Zan
1:26.30
47
FOURNIER Simon
1:26.38
48
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:26.41
49
BENC Patrik
1:26.65
50
SKOREPA Jan
1:26.69
51
HORWITZ Kai
1:27.00
52
SIMONI Federico
1:27.05
52
ALPHAND Nils
1:27.05
54
VON APPEN Sven
1:27.09
55
HABDAS Piotr
1:27.10
56
FALGOUX Remy
1:27.14
57
SPILAR Zan
1:27.31
58
BACK Robin
1:27.46
59
GARAY Aingeru
1:27.80
60
LUIK Juhan
1:28.00
61
TAKKI Teddy
1:28.04
62
ORTEGA Albert
1:28.15
63
DVORNIK Jaka
1:28.40
64
SZWEBEL Florian
1:29.11
65
PYJAS Pawel
1:29.41
66
LAHAYE Eric
1:29.46
67
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1:31.55
68
TSIBELENKO Levko
1:32.77

MAKELA Eetu
DNF

HAGBERG Johan
DNF

HAUGAN Timon
DNF

KLINSKY Tomas
DNF

ARVIDSSON Erik
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2017 13:20
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Super-G
Final Results

ALPHAND Nils
1:17.91

HAASER Raphael
1:17.92

BISSIG Semyel
1:17.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MULLIGAN Sam
1:17.95
5
MORSE Sam
1:17.99
6
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:18.01
7
HACKER Pirmin
1:18.11
8
MEILLARD Loic
1:18.18
9
PRAST Alexander
1:18.29
10
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:18.39
11
READ Jeffrey
1:18.42
12
FALGOUX Remy
1:18.51
13
SEGER Riley
1:18.53
14
ROESTI Lars
1:18.55
15
TRANINGER Manuel
1:18.56
16
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:18.58
17
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:18.64
18
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:18.65
19
PLATTER Filip
1:18.70
20
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:18.81
21
GRAF Mathias
1:18.93
22
BABINSKY Stefan
1:18.95
23
KLUFTS Evan
1:19.00
24
HEGELE Georg
1:19.23
25
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1:19.24
26
MEISEN Bastian
1:19.25
27
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:19.26
28
RADAMUS River
1:19.38
28
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:19.38
30
VON APPEN Sven
1:19.44
31
POPOV Albert
1:19.56
31
SZWEBEL Florian
1:19.56
33
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:19.58
34
SOLHEIM Aage
1:19.62
35
KRALJ Zan
1:19.73
36
SENCAR Dusan
1:19.81
37
ALPHAND Sam
1:19.91
38
EFIMOV Simon
1:19.92
39
TAKKI Teddy
1:20.02
40
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:20.07
41
MILLER Andrew
1:20.21
42
MANKINEN Miikka
1:20.27
43
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1:20.35
44
FOURNIER Simon
1:20.37
45
HORWITZ Kai
1:20.38
46
SJOBERG Marlon
1:20.47
47
FOREJTEK Filip
1:20.49
48
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:20.57
49
PHILP Huston
1:20.67
50
GARAY Aingeru
1:20.79
50
KATRENIC Henrich
1:20.79
52
SKOREPA Jan
1:21.01
53
HAGBERG Johan
1:21.05
54
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:21.36
55
MAKELA Eetu
1:21.43
56
ALEKHIN Nikita
1:21.72
57
MAES Sam
1:21.87
58
REVUCKY Samuel
1:22.35
59
LUIK Juhan
1:22.44
60
LAHAYE Eric
1:22.62
61
PYJAS Pawel
1:22.80
62
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1:24.04
63
GRAHN Guilherme
1:24.34
64
OSCH Matthieu
1:24.85
64
COULL Harrison
1:24.85
66
TSIBELENKO Levko
1:26.84
67
PEDERSEN Jonas Barslund
1:28.66

VERBEKE Tom
DNS

MILLER Asa
DNF

KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
DNF

LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
DNF

KOSIK Tomas
DNF

SPARR Maurus
DNF

FISCHBACHER Marco
DNF

DVORNIK Jaka
DNF

BENC Patrik
DNF

HABDAS Piotr
DNF

KLINSKY Tomas
DNF

ORTEGA Albert
DNF

VINATZER Alex
DNF

HAUGAN Timon
DNF

MONSEN Zack
DNF

VORRE Marcus
DNF

ETXEZARRETA Adur
DNF

MEISEN Adrian
DNF

DICK Lukas
DNF

MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
DNF

ZELLER Yannik
DNF

SPILAR Zan
DNF

SIMONI Federico
DNF

SUNDIN Olle
DNF

JOCHER Simon
DNF

BAILET Matthieu
DNF

CRAWFORD James
DNF

STEFFEY George
DNF

FLORJANCIC Ven
DNF

ZUCCARINI Giulio
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2017 18:27
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Super-G
Final Results

FEST Nadine
1:15.10

GRITSCH Franziska
1:16.29

DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:16.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ORTLIEB Nina
1:16.51
5
PIROVANO Laura
1:16.85
6
HROVAT Meta
1:17.11
7
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:17.18
8
GROSSMANN Katja
1:17.24
9
LEBEL Maureen
1:17.48
10
DELAGO Nicol
1:17.76
11
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:17.78
11
WARDLE Galena
1:17.78
13
PFISTER Meike
1:17.87
14
RAST Camille
1:17.91
15
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:18.16
16
MELESI Roberta
1:18.27
17
DELAGO Nadia
1:18.45
18
GOOD Nicole
1:18.46
19
WEIDLE Kira
1:18.60
20
IVARSSON Lin
1:18.62
21
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:18.64
22
AXELSSON Fanny
1:18.68
23
BISSIG Carole
1:18.74
24
PASLIER Esther
1:18.80
25
POPOVIC Leona
1:18.85
26
JENAL Stephanie
1:18.87
27
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:19.39
28
O BRIEN Nina
1:19.53
29
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:19.63
30
PIZZATO Sofia
1:19.70
31
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:19.76
32
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:19.82
33
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:19.96
34
WILLIBALD Martina
1:19.97
35
PALLAS Carmina
1:20.42
36
VANREUSEL Kim
1:20.51
37
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:20.53
38
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1:20.79
39
LUUKKO Nea
1:21.00
40
WASEK Katarzyna
1:21.06
40
ERRARD Anouck
1:21.06
42
SLOKAR Andreja
1:21.15
43
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:21.34
44
SMART Amelia
1:21.39
45
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:21.73
46
OTONICAR Ziva
1:22.08
47
ESTEVE Anna
1:22.13
48
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1:22.42
49
NELLES Mathilde
1:23.50
50
GILLARD Amelia
1:24.21
51
HANNOLA Hilla
1:25.25
52
LUCZAK Maria
1:25.30
53
BAKKE Bianca
1:26.37
54
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
1:27.53
55
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1:28.83

PARKER Kathryn
DSQ

VILANOVA Marina
DNS

VALLE Abril Iriel
DNF

MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
DNF

MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF

BUSHELL Georgia
DNF

AJLEC Desiree
DNF

MORAVCIKOVA Sona
DNF

ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
DNF

GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
DNF

HUDSON Piera
DNF

SILANTEVA Anastasiia
DNF

BARMETTLER Leana
DNF

WEARMOUTH Antonia
DNF

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
DNF

MANGAN Patricia
DNF

MERRYWEATHER Alice
DNF

CASHMAN Keely
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

23-10-2019 11:20 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list