|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Alpine Skiing FIS Junior World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 3-3-2017 22:03
| Show all posts |Read mode
Alpine Skiing FIS Junior World Championships 2017

Are (SWE) - 6 March 2017 - 14 March 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Monday, March 6th
10:00 Women's Junior Downhill Training 1
12:00 Men's Junior Downhill Training 1


Tuesday, March 7th
10:00 Women's Junior Downhill Training 2
12:00 Men's Junior Downhill Training 2


Wednesday, March 8th
10:00 Women's Junior Downhill Final
12:00 Men's Junior Downhill Final


Thursday, March 9th
09:30 Men's Junior Super-G
14:00 Women's Junior Super-G


Friday, March 10th
10:00 Women's Junior Alpine Combined Run 1
15:00 Women's Junior Alpine Combined Run 2


Saturday, March 11th
10:00 Men's Junior Alpine Combined Run 1
15:00 Men's Junior Alpine Combined Run 2


Sunday, March 12th
10:00 Women's Junior Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Women's Junior Giant Slalom Run 2
19:00 Mixed Junior Team Event


Monday, March 13th
10:00 Men's Junior Giant Slalom Run 1
13:00 Men's Junior Giant Slalom Run 2
16:00 Women's Junior Slalom Run 1
19:00 Women's Junior Slalom Run 2


Tuesday, March 14th
09:00 Men's Junior Slalom Run 1
12:00 Men's Junior Slalom Run 2
 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 22:07
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Austria
3
4
5
12
2
Switzerland
3
1
1
5
3
United States
2
1
0
3
4
Canada
1
1
0
2
4
Italy
1
1
0
2
6
France
1
0
1
2
7
Norway
0
2
0
2
8
Slovenia
0
1
0
1
9
Germany
0
0
2
2
10
Belgium
0
0
1
1
10
Russia
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
11
11
11
33


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2017 20:36
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Downhill
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ORTLIEB Nina
1:10.24
2
GRITSCH Franziska
1:10.37
3
IVARSSON Lin
1:10.55
4
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:10.61
5
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:10.89
6
FEST Nadine
1:10.93
7
AXELSSON Fanny
1:10.97
7
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:10.97
9
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:11.02
10
DELAGO Nicol
1:11.05
11
PIROVANO Laura
1:11.17
12
PFISTER Meike
1:11.21
12
GROSSMANN Katja
1:11.21
14
WEIDLE Kira
1:11.25
15
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:11.40
16
DELAGO Nadia
1:11.52
17
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:11.64
18
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:11.67
19
WARDLE Galena
1:11.80
20
O BRIEN Nina
1:11.88
21
KOLLY Noemie
1:11.92
22
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:11.96
23
LEBEL Maureen
1:12.44
24
PASLIER Esther
1:12.45
25
ERRARD Anouck
1:12.75
26
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:12.82
27
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:12.85
27
PALLAS Carmina
1:12.85
29
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:13.01
30
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:13.02
31
MELESI Roberta
1:13.14
32
PARKER Kathryn
1:13.16
32
PIZZATO Sofia
1:13.16
34
VANREUSEL Kim
1:13.22
35
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:13.25
35
MANGAN Patricia
1:13.25
37
WASEK Katarzyna
1:13.30
38
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:13.68
39
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:13.91
40
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1:13.98
41
ESTEVE Anna
1:14.13
42
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:14.26
43
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:14.28
44
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1:14.40
45
BUSHELL Georgia
1:14.59
46
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:14.84
47
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1:15.05
48
HROVAT Meta
1:15.07
49
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:15.14
50
AJLEC Desiree
1:15.19
51
GILLARD Amelia
1:15.86
52
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:16.35
53
OTONICAR Ziva
1:17.46
54
SLOKAR Andreja
1:18.74

KARPOVA Yekaterina
DNS

SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
DNS

SIMADER Sabrina
DNS

CASHMAN Keely
DNS

 Author| Post time: 6-3-2017 20:42
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Downhill
Training 1 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:07.97
2
SUNDIN Olle
1:08.21
3
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:08.29
4
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:08.47
5
ALPHAND Nils
1:08.58
6
MONSEN Zack
1:08.60
7
SIMONI Federico
1:08.73
8
HACKER Pirmin
1:08.77
9
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:08.80
10
PRAST Alexander
1:08.87
11
MULLIGAN Sam
1:08.91
12
BABINSKY Stefan
1:08.92
13
CRAWFORD James
1:08.95
14
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:08.97
15
PLATTER Filip
1:09.01
15
BAILET Matthieu
1:09.01
17
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:09.02
18
READ Jeffrey
1:09.11
19
SEGER Riley
1:09.17
20
BISSIG Semyel
1:09.25
21
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:09.27
22
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:09.30
23
COURRIEU Kevin
1:09.33
24
GRAF Mathias
1:09.35
24
HAASER Raphael
1:09.35
26
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:09.40
26
ROESTI Lars
1:09.40
28
RADAMUS River
1:09.41
29
MORSE Sam
1:09.42
30
TRANINGER Manuel
1:09.47
31
ALPHAND Sam
1:09.56
32
STEFFEY George
1:09.58
33
HAGBERG Johan
1:09.60
34
FISCHBACHER Marco
1:09.68
35
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:09.81
36
SCHRAMM Jacob
1:09.84
37
JOCHER Simon
1:09.86
38
FOREJTEK Filip
1:09.89
39
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:09.94
40
KLUFTS Evan
1:10.07
41
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:10.19
42
HAUGAN Timon
1:10.23
43
SOLHEIM Aage
1:10.28
44
VORRE Marcus
1:10.29
45
FALGOUX Remy
1:10.31
45
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:10.31
45
FOURNIER Simon
1:10.31
48
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:10.32
49
KLINSKY Tomas
1:10.41
50
PERTL Adrian
1:10.58
51
VON APPEN Sven
1:10.60
52
KRALJ Zan
1:10.65
53
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:10.67
54
MILLER Andrew
1:10.74
55
LUIK Juhan
1:10.75
55
SKOREPA Jan
1:10.75
57
BENC Patrik
1:10.83
58
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:10.89
59
MANKINEN Miikka
1:10.91
60
GARAY Aingeru
1:10.94
61
SENCAR Dusan
1:10.97
62
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1:11.11
63
KATRENIC Henrich
1:11.19
64
MAKELA Eetu
1:11.20
65
ZLATKOV Kamen
1:11.57
66
DVORNIK Jaka
1:11.66
67
HORWITZ Kai
1:11.68
68
LAHAYE Eric
1:11.80
69
BACK Robin
1:11.86
70
SPILAR Zan
1:11.90
71
HABDAS Piotr
1:11.98
72
TAKKI Teddy
1:12.30
73
ORTEGA Albert
1:12.83
74
SPARR Maurus
1:13.20
75
SJOBERG Marlon
1:13.59
76
PYJAS Pawel
1:13.70
77
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1:16.15
78
TSIBELENKO Levko
1:16.54
ZAVECKAS Rokas
DNS
SYSSOYEV Danil
DNS
REVUCKY Samuel
DNS
KUCHIN Zakhar
DNS
RODES Istok
DNS
MEILLARD Loic
DNS
ALEXANDER Cameron
DNF
SZWEBEL Florian
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2017 15:59
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Downhill
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:25.88
2
IVARSSON Lin
1:25.90
3
ORTLIEB Nina
1:26.02
4
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:26.31
5
DELAGO Nicol
1:26.55
6
AXELSSON Fanny
1:26.59
7
FEST Nadine
1:26.63
8
PFISTER Meike
1:26.69
9
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:27.35
10
GROSSMANN Katja
1:27.37
11
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:27.53
12
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:27.66
13
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:27.68
14
WEIDLE Kira
1:27.72
15
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:27.92
16
GRITSCH Franziska
1:27.97
17
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:28.03
18
DELAGO Nadia
1:28.04
19
O BRIEN Nina
1:28.22
20
ERRARD Anouck
1:28.25
21
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:28.40
22
LEBEL Maureen
1:28.45
23
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:28.47
24
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:28.48
25
MELESI Roberta
1:28.51
26
PALLAS Carmina
1:28.72
27
PIROVANO Laura
1:28.75
28
PASLIER Esther
1:28.86
29
MANGAN Patricia
1:29.06
30
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:29.09
31
VANREUSEL Kim
1:29.22
32
WARDLE Galena
1:29.27
33
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1:29.37
34
HROVAT Meta
1:29.38
35
WASEK Katarzyna
1:29.54
36
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:29.58
37
KOLLY Noemie
1:29.65
38
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:29.76
39
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:29.99
40
WEARMOUTH Antonia
1:30.14
41
BUSHELL Georgia
1:30.46
42
PARKER Kathryn
1:30.50
43
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:30.55
44
PIZZATO Sofia
1:30.75
45
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:30.94
46
ESTEVE Anna
1:31.14
47
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:31.15
48
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1:31.32
49
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:31.58
50
AJLEC Desiree
1:32.07
51
GILLARD Amelia
1:33.82
52
OTONICAR Ziva
1:34.82
53
SLOKAR Andreja
1:36.60

MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF

 Author| Post time: 7-3-2017 16:03
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Downhill
Training 2 Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ALPHAND Nils
1:24.48
2
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:24.51
3
SUNDIN Olle
1:24.52
4
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:24.79
5
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:24.91
6
MORSE Sam
1:25.01
7
BISSIG Semyel
1:25.06
8
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:25.08
9
KLUFTS Evan
1:25.11
10
MONSEN Zack
1:25.12
10
MEILLARD Loic
1:25.12
12
PRAST Alexander
1:25.16
13
BABINSKY Stefan
1:25.27
14
MULLIGAN Sam
1:25.36
14
READ Jeffrey
1:25.36
16
BAILET Matthieu
1:25.40
17
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:25.53
18
ROESTI Lars
1:25.55
19
SIMONI Federico
1:25.61
20
HAASER Raphael
1:25.63
21
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:25.64
22
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:25.66
23
PLATTER Filip
1:25.68
24
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:25.78
25
CRAWFORD James
1:25.79
26
HAUGAN Timon
1:25.81
26
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:25.81
28
FOREJTEK Filip
1:25.88
29
HACKER Pirmin
1:25.89
30
RADAMUS River
1:25.93
31
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:25.98
32
KRALJ Zan
1:26.05
33
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:26.11
34
SEGER Riley
1:26.13
35
STEFFEY George
1:26.22
36
MANKINEN Miikka
1:26.31
37
JOCHER Simon
1:26.43
38
HAGBERG Johan
1:26.54
39
ORTEGA Albert
1:26.58
40
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:26.59
41
SOLHEIM Aage
1:26.69
42
BENC Patrik
1:26.77
43
SENCAR Dusan
1:27.02
44
FISCHBACHER Marco
1:27.04
45
ALPHAND Sam
1:27.05
46
HABDAS Piotr
1:27.07
47
VORRE Marcus
1:27.11
48
SCHRAMM Jacob
1:27.19
49
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:27.30
50
FOURNIER Simon
1:27.33
51
DVORNIK Jaka
1:27.35
52
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:27.36
53
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:27.37
54
VON APPEN Sven
1:27.39
55
GARAY Aingeru
1:27.51
56
FALGOUX Remy
1:27.65
57
SKOREPA Jan
1:27.67
58
ZLATKOV Kamen
1:27.72
59
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1:27.76
60
KLINSKY Tomas
1:27.84
61
KATRENIC Henrich
1:28.00
62
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:28.13
63
LUIK Juhan
1:28.22
64
HORWITZ Kai
1:28.25
65
MAKELA Eetu
1:28.27
65
SPILAR Zan
1:28.27
67
BACK Robin
1:28.46
68
LAHAYE Eric
1:28.59
69
PYJAS Pawel
1:28.82
70
TAKKI Teddy
1:29.02
71
SJOBERG Marlon
1:29.91
72
SPARR Maurus
1:30.34
73
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1:32.19
74
TSIBELENKO Levko
1:32.57
ZAVECKAS Rokas
DNS
TRANINGER Manuel
DNF
SZWEBEL Florian
DNF
ARNAUD Baptiste
DNF
COURRIEU Kevin
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-3-2017 19:00
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Downhill
Final Results

MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:25.27

GROSSMANN Katja
1:25.29

WEIDLE Kira
1:25.70

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:25.82
5
ORTLIEB Nina
1:25.88
6
DELAGO Nicol
1:25.93
7
PFISTER Meike
1:25.98
8
FEST Nadine
1:26.02
9
IVARSSON Lin
1:26.16
10
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:26.18
11
MELESI Roberta
1:26.59
12
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:26.75
13
DELAGO Nadia
1:26.97
14
GRITSCH Franziska
1:26.98
15
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:27.00
16
WARDLE Galena
1:27.03
17
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:27.13
18
PIROVANO Laura
1:27.17
19
AXELSSON Fanny
1:27.24
20
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:27.26
21
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:27.27
22
PASLIER Esther
1:27.36
23
PALLAS Carmina
1:27.38
24
O BRIEN Nina
1:27.45
25
KOLLY Noemie
1:27.47
26
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:27.50
27
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:27.56
28
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:27.85
29
ERRARD Anouck
1:27.90
30
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:27.91
31
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:27.98
32
VANREUSEL Kim
1:28.05
33
PIZZATO Sofia
1:28.10
34
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1:28.52
35
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:28.54
36
LEBEL Maureen
1:28.80
37
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:29.13
38
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:29.28
39
MORENO BECERRA Cande
1:29.47
40
PARKER Kathryn
1:29.57
41
ESTEVE Anna
1:29.99
42
BUSHELL Georgia
1:30.14
43
WASEK Katarzyna
1:30.33
44
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:31.39
45
GILLARD Amelia
1:31.45
46
OTONICAR Ziva
1:31.90
47
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:32.00

MANGAN Patricia
DSQ

WEARMOUTH Antonia
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-3-2017 19:09
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Downhill
Final Results

MORSE Sam
1:23.34

PRAST Alexander
1:23.72

HAASER Raphael
1:23.84

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CRAWFORD James
1:23.95
5
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:24.01
6
PLATTER Filip
1:24.14
7
MONSEN Zack
1:24.21
8
SUNDIN Olle
1:24.23
9
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:24.24
10
RADAMUS River
1:24.28
11
BAILET Matthieu
1:24.35
12
READ Jeffrey
1:24.41
13
HACKER Pirmin
1:24.45
14
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:24.58
15
MEILLARD Loic
1:24.60
16
BABINSKY Stefan
1:24.74
17
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:24.77
18
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:24.85
19
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:24.86
20
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:24.89
21
BISSIG Semyel
1:24.91
22
KLUFTS Evan
1:24.95
23
STEFFEY George
1:25.15
24
FOREJTEK Filip
1:25.20
25
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:25.22
25
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:25.22
27
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:25.25
28
TRANINGER Manuel
1:25.26
28
MULLIGAN Sam
1:25.26
30
FISCHBACHER Marco
1:25.33
31
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:25.42
32
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:25.46
33
ALPHAND Sam
1:25.53
34
ROESTI Lars
1:25.57
35
SOLHEIM Aage
1:25.67
36
SCHRAMM Jacob
1:25.75
37
MANKINEN Miikka
1:25.83
38
SENCAR Dusan
1:25.90
39
VORRE Marcus
1:25.95
40
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:26.01
41
SEGER Riley
1:26.05
42
JOCHER Simon
1:26.10
43
KATRENIC Henrich
1:26.13
44
ALEXANDER Cameron
1:26.19
45
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1:26.25
46
KRALJ Zan
1:26.30
47
FOURNIER Simon
1:26.38
48
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:26.41
49
BENC Patrik
1:26.65
50
SKOREPA Jan
1:26.69
51
HORWITZ Kai
1:27.00
52
SIMONI Federico
1:27.05
52
ALPHAND Nils
1:27.05
54
VON APPEN Sven
1:27.09
55
HABDAS Piotr
1:27.10
56
FALGOUX Remy
1:27.14
57
SPILAR Zan
1:27.31
58
BACK Robin
1:27.46
59
GARAY Aingeru
1:27.80
60
LUIK Juhan
1:28.00
61
TAKKI Teddy
1:28.04
62
ORTEGA Albert
1:28.15
63
DVORNIK Jaka
1:28.40
64
SZWEBEL Florian
1:29.11
65
PYJAS Pawel
1:29.41
66
LAHAYE Eric
1:29.46
67
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1:31.55
68
TSIBELENKO Levko
1:32.77

MAKELA Eetu
DNF

HAGBERG Johan
DNF

HAUGAN Timon
DNF

KLINSKY Tomas
DNF

ARVIDSSON Erik
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2017 13:20
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Super-G
Final Results

ALPHAND Nils
1:17.91

HAASER Raphael
1:17.92

BISSIG Semyel
1:17.93

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MULLIGAN Sam
1:17.95
5
MORSE Sam
1:17.99
6
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:18.01
7
HACKER Pirmin
1:18.11
8
MEILLARD Loic
1:18.18
9
PRAST Alexander
1:18.29
10
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:18.39
11
READ Jeffrey
1:18.42
12
FALGOUX Remy
1:18.51
13
SEGER Riley
1:18.53
14
ROESTI Lars
1:18.55
15
TRANINGER Manuel
1:18.56
16
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:18.58
17
ARNAUD Baptiste
1:18.64
18
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:18.65
19
PLATTER Filip
1:18.70
20
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:18.81
21
GRAF Mathias
1:18.93
22
BABINSKY Stefan
1:18.95
23
KLUFTS Evan
1:19.00
24
HEGELE Georg
1:19.23
25
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1:19.24
26
MEISEN Bastian
1:19.25
27
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:19.26
28
RADAMUS River
1:19.38
28
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:19.38
30
VON APPEN Sven
1:19.44
31
POPOV Albert
1:19.56
31
SZWEBEL Florian
1:19.56
33
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:19.58
34
SOLHEIM Aage
1:19.62
35
KRALJ Zan
1:19.73
36
SENCAR Dusan
1:19.81
37
ALPHAND Sam
1:19.91
38
EFIMOV Simon
1:19.92
39
TAKKI Teddy
1:20.02
40
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:20.07
41
MILLER Andrew
1:20.21
42
MANKINEN Miikka
1:20.27
43
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1:20.35
44
FOURNIER Simon
1:20.37
45
HORWITZ Kai
1:20.38
46
SJOBERG Marlon
1:20.47
47
FOREJTEK Filip
1:20.49
48
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:20.57
49
PHILP Huston
1:20.67
50
GARAY Aingeru
1:20.79
50
KATRENIC Henrich
1:20.79
52
SKOREPA Jan
1:21.01
53
HAGBERG Johan
1:21.05
54
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:21.36
55
MAKELA Eetu
1:21.43
56
ALEKHIN Nikita
1:21.72
57
MAES Sam
1:21.87
58
REVUCKY Samuel
1:22.35
59
LUIK Juhan
1:22.44
60
LAHAYE Eric
1:22.62
61
PYJAS Pawel
1:22.80
62
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1:24.04
63
GRAHN Guilherme
1:24.34
64
OSCH Matthieu
1:24.85
64
COULL Harrison
1:24.85
66
TSIBELENKO Levko
1:26.84
67
PEDERSEN Jonas Barslund
1:28.66

VERBEKE Tom
DNS

MILLER Asa
DNF

KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
DNF

LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
DNF

KOSIK Tomas
DNF

SPARR Maurus
DNF

FISCHBACHER Marco
DNF

DVORNIK Jaka
DNF

BENC Patrik
DNF

HABDAS Piotr
DNF

KLINSKY Tomas
DNF

ORTEGA Albert
DNF

VINATZER Alex
DNF

HAUGAN Timon
DNF

MONSEN Zack
DNF

VORRE Marcus
DNF

ETXEZARRETA Adur
DNF

MEISEN Adrian
DNF

DICK Lukas
DNF

MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
DNF

ZELLER Yannik
DNF

SPILAR Zan
DNF

SIMONI Federico
DNF

SUNDIN Olle
DNF

JOCHER Simon
DNF

BAILET Matthieu
DNF

CRAWFORD James
DNF

STEFFEY George
DNF

FLORJANCIC Ven
DNF

ZUCCARINI Giulio
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-3-2017 18:27
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Super-G
Final Results

FEST Nadine
1:15.10

GRITSCH Franziska
1:16.29

DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:16.40

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ORTLIEB Nina
1:16.51
5
PIROVANO Laura
1:16.85
6
HROVAT Meta
1:17.11
7
LYSDAHL Kristin
1:17.18
8
GROSSMANN Katja
1:17.24
9
LEBEL Maureen
1:17.48
10
DELAGO Nicol
1:17.76
11
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:17.78
11
WARDLE Galena
1:17.78
13
PFISTER Meike
1:17.87
14
RAST Camille
1:17.91
15
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:18.16
16
MELESI Roberta
1:18.27
17
DELAGO Nadia
1:18.45
18
GOOD Nicole
1:18.46
19
WEIDLE Kira
1:18.60
20
IVARSSON Lin
1:18.62
21
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:18.64
22
AXELSSON Fanny
1:18.68
23
BISSIG Carole
1:18.74
24
PASLIER Esther
1:18.80
25
POPOVIC Leona
1:18.85
26
JENAL Stephanie
1:18.87
27
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1:19.39
28
O BRIEN Nina
1:19.53
29
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:19.63
30
PIZZATO Sofia
1:19.70
31
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:19.76
32
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:19.82
33
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:19.96
34
WILLIBALD Martina
1:19.97
35
PALLAS Carmina
1:20.42
36
VANREUSEL Kim
1:20.51
37
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:20.53
38
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1:20.79
39
LUUKKO Nea
1:21.00
40
WASEK Katarzyna
1:21.06
40
ERRARD Anouck
1:21.06
42
SLOKAR Andreja
1:21.15
43
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:21.34
44
SMART Amelia
1:21.39
45
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:21.73
46
OTONICAR Ziva
1:22.08
47
ESTEVE Anna
1:22.13
48
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1:22.42
49
NELLES Mathilde
1:23.50
50
GILLARD Amelia
1:24.21
51
HANNOLA Hilla
1:25.25
52
LUCZAK Maria
1:25.30
53
BAKKE Bianca
1:26.37
54
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
1:27.53
55
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1:28.83

PARKER Kathryn
DSQ

VILANOVA Marina
DNS

VALLE Abril Iriel
DNF

MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
DNF

MORENO BECERRA Cande
DNF

BUSHELL Georgia
DNF

AJLEC Desiree
DNF

MORAVCIKOVA Sona
DNF

ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
DNF

GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
DNF

HUDSON Piera
DNF

SILANTEVA Anastasiia
DNF

BARMETTLER Leana
DNF

WEARMOUTH Antonia
DNF

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
DNF

MANGAN Patricia
DNF

MERRYWEATHER Alice
DNF

CASHMAN Keely
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 15:32
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Alpine Combined
Final Results

FEST Nadine
2:09.051:18.61+50.44

HROVAT Meta
2:09.511:19.43+50.08

GRITSCH Franziska
2:09.521:19.75+49.77

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
RAST Camille
1:20.62
48.98
2:09.60
5
POPOVIC Leona
1:19.94
50.61
2:10.55
6
GOOD Nicole
1:21.23
50.21
2:11.44
7
PIROVANO Laura
1:19.70
51.75
2:11.45
8
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:20.38
51.30
2:11.68
9
BARMETTLER Leana
1:21.40
50.41
2:11.81
10
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:22.24
49.61
2:11.85
11
MELESI Roberta
1:20.87
51.23
2:12.10
12
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:21.80
50.39
2:12.19
13
BISSIG Carole
1:23.01
49.39
2:12.40
14
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:22.88
50.03
2:12.91
15
O BRIEN Nina
1:22.24
50.79
2:13.03
16
MANGAN Patricia
1:22.34
50.76
2:13.10
17
PASLIER Esther
1:21.26
51.88
2:13.14
18
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1:21.31
51.85
2:13.16
19
AXELSSON Fanny
1:23.26
50.05
2:13.31
20
JENAL Stephanie
1:22.62
50.82
2:13.44
21
LEBEL Maureen
1:22.00
51.46
2:13.46
22
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1:21.92
52.09
2:14.01
23
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1:23.19
50.98
2:14.17
24
VANREUSEL Kim
1:23.89
50.96
2:14.85
24
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1:22.14
52.71
2:14.85
26
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1:24.36
51.29
2:15.65
27
AJLEC Desiree
1:24.36
51.44
2:15.80
28
PIZZATO Sofia
1:23.53
52.29
2:15.82
29
OTONICAR Ziva
1:23.90
51.95
2:15.85
30
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:23.08
52.87
2:15.95
31
ERRARD Anouck
1:23.88
52.30
2:16.18
32
CHIRAT Madeleine
1:22.72
54.22
2:16.94
33
JANCOVA Tereza
1:25.34
52.31
2:17.65
34
ESTEVE Anna
1:23.60
54.17
2:17.77
35
WASEK Katarzyna
1:24.23
53.65
2:17.88
36
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:24.65
53.60
2:18.25
37
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1:25.44
52.82
2:18.26
38
NELLES Mathilde
1:26.50
53.33
2:19.83
39
VALLE Abril Iriel
1:25.04
55.38
2:20.42
40
NEMCOVA Klaudia
1:31.52
53.73
2:25.25
41
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
1:30.43
56.65
2:27.08
42
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1:34.99
53.87
2:28.86

KAMENICKA Daniela
-
-
DNS1

IVARSSON Lin
-
-
DNS1

LUCZAK Maria
-
-
DNF2

MORENO BECERRA Cande
-
-
DNF2

JOGEVA Anna Lotta
-
-
DNF2

EDSETH Marte Berg
-
-
DNF2

BAKKE Bianca
-
-
DNF2

GILLARD Amelia
-
-
DNF2

PALLAS Carmina
-
-
DNF2

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF2

PLESHKOVA Iulija
-
-
DNF2

LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
-
-
DNF2

GROSSMANN Katja
-
-
DNF2

WEIDLE Kira
-
-
DNF2

HANNOLA Hilla
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1

LUUKKO Nea
-
-
DNF1

KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNF1

DESROCHERS Rachael
-
-
DNF1

DELAGO Nadia
-
-
DNF1

SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF1

WARDLE Galena
-
-
DNF1

SILANTEVA Anastasiia
-
-
DNF1

ORTLIEB Nina
-
-
DNF1

LYSDAHL Kristin
-
-
DNF1

HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
-
-
DNF1

PFISTER Meike
-
-
DNF1

DELAGO Nicol
-
-
DNF1

WILLIBALD Martina
-
-
DNF1

SMART Amelia
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 16:10
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Alpine Combined
Final Results

MEILLARD Loic
2:05.141:16.99+48.15

RADAMUS River
2:06.681:17.63+49.05

HEGELE Georg
2:06.731:18.18+48.55

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
BISSIG Semyel
1:16.80
50.00
2:06.80
5
HAUGAN Timon
1:18.44
48.51
2:06.95
6
MORSE Sam
1:16.72
50.35
2:07.07
7
POPOV Albert
1:18.37
48.71
2:07.08
8
HACKER Pirmin
1:17.86
49.30
2:07.16
9
MULLIGAN Sam
1:18.49
48.89
2:07.38
10
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1:18.18
49.28
2:07.46
10
ROESTI Lars
1:16.87
50.59
2:07.46
12
MEISEN Bastian
1:18.37
49.15
2:07.52
13
FOURNIER Simon
1:18.01
49.68
2:07.69
13
READ Jeffrey
1:17.62
50.07
2:07.69
15
JOCHER Simon
1:18.02
49.71
2:07.73
16
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1:18.36
49.38
2:07.74
17
PRAST Alexander
1:17.14
50.69
2:07.83
18
GAEMPERLE Marco
1:17.63
50.23
2:07.86
18
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1:18.23
49.63
2:07.86
20
FISCHBACHER Marco
1:17.88
50.17
2:08.05
21
EFIMOV Simon
1:18.30
49.87
2:08.17
22
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:18.74
49.86
2:08.60
23
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:19.15
49.56
2:08.71
23
FALGOUX Remy
1:18.22
50.49
2:08.71
25
GRAF Mathias
1:18.76
49.96
2:08.72
26
SOLHEIM Aage
1:18.55
50.21
2:08.76
27
MEISEN Adrian
1:19.07
49.76
2:08.83
28
FLORJANCIC Ven
1:18.26
50.70
2:08.96
29
ALPHAND Sam
1:17.89
51.14
2:09.03
30
GRYM Hannes
1:19.04
50.00
2:09.04
31
ZELLER Yannik
1:19.07
50.07
2:09.14
32
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1:18.90
50.52
2:09.42
33
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1:17.00
52.66
2:09.66
34
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1:18.62
51.20
2:09.82
35
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1:19.49
50.40
2:09.89
36
DICK Lukas
1:19.20
50.72
2:09.92
37
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1:18.88
51.14
2:10.02
38
ZLATKOV Kamen
1:20.36
50.06
2:10.42
39
SPILAR Zan
1:18.90
51.55
2:10.45
40
VON APPEN Sven
1:19.06
51.60
2:10.66
41
STEFFEY George
1:20.22
50.52
2:10.74
42
ORTEGA Albert
1:19.12
51.90
2:11.02
43
MILLER Andrew
1:19.30
51.84
2:11.14
44
SPARR Maurus
1:20.02
51.17
2:11.19
45
HABDAS Piotr
1:19.69
51.94
2:11.63
46
ALEKHIN Nikita
1:20.14
51.68
2:11.82
47
HAGBERG Johan
1:19.79
52.41
2:12.20
48
MONSEN Zack
1:18.75
53.51
2:12.26
49
SKOREPA Jan
1:19.71
52.57
2:12.28
50
REVUCKY Samuel
1:21.34
51.21
2:12.55
51
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1:19.59
53.27
2:12.86
52
KATRENIC Henrich
1:20.79
52.54
2:13.33
53
SIMONI Federico
1:19.59
53.80
2:13.39
54
MAKELA Eetu
1:20.97
52.72
2:13.69
55
PYJAS Pawel
1:20.80
53.34
2:14.14
56
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:20.77
53.46
2:14.23
57
LAHAYE Eric
1:21.65
52.85
2:14.50
58
LUIK Juhan
1:22.00
52.66
2:14.66
59
TINLAND Leonardo
1:21.86
53.05
2:14.91
60
MOLTENI Nicolo
1:18.10
57.68
2:15.78
61
COULL Harrison
1:22.26
53.68
2:15.94
62
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1:23.48
54.01
2:17.49
63
KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
1:24.92
54.63
2:19.55
64
OSCH Matthieu
1:23.85
58.21
2:22.06
65
PEDERSEN Jonas Barslund
1:26.40
58.70
2:25.10

BENC Patrik
-
-
DSQ2

SEGER Riley
-
-
DSQ2

MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
-
-
DSQ1

SENKAR Samuel
-
-
DNS1

SZWEBEL Florian
-
-
DNS1

TSIBELENKO Levko
-
-
DNF2

MILLER Asa
-
-
DNF2

GRAHN Guilherme
-
-
DNF2

VINATZER Alex
-
-
DNF2

LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
-
-
DNF2

MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
-
-
DNF2

PHILP Huston
-
-
DNF2

HAASER Raphael
-
-
DNF2

HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF2

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF2

KLUFTS Evan
-
-
DNF2

ALPHAND Nils
-
-
DNF2

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF2

FOREJTEK Filip
-
-
DNF2

KOSIK Tomas
-
-
DNF1

MANKINEN Miikka
-
-
DNF1

TAKKI Teddy
-
-
DNF1

VORRE Marcus
-
-
DNF1

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1

PLATTER Filip
-
-
DNF1

SJOBERG Marlon
-
-
DNF1

KLINSKY Tomas
-
-
DNF1

KAVCIC Jani
-
-
DNF1

SUNDIN Olle
-
-
DNF1

GARAY Aingeru
-
-
DNF1

KRALJ Zan
-
-
DNF1

PERTL Adrian
-
-
DNF1

BAILET Matthieu
-
-
DNF1

LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
-
-
DNF1

CRAWFORD James
-
-
DNF1

TRANINGER Manuel
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 12-3-2017 15:31
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Giant Slalom
Final Results

PIROVANO Laura
1:58.3859.04+59.34

LIENSBERGER Katharina
1:58.5159.49+59.02

MAIR Chiara
1:59.531:00.09+59.44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HONKANEN Riikka
59.88
59.88
1:59.76
5
ORTLIEB Nina
1:00.45
59.41
1:59.86
6
SPORER Marie- Therese
1:00.99
58.92
1:59.91
6
FEST Nadine
1:00.03
59.88
1:59.91
8
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1:00.93
59.00
1:59.93
9
POPOVIC Leona
59.94
1:00.13
2:00.07
10
DELLA MEA Lara
1:01.14
58.97
2:00.11
11
ESCANE Doriane
1:00.81
59.33
2:00.14
12
RAST Camille
1:00.11
1:00.08
2:00.19
13
KORPIO Nella
1:01.05
59.38
2:00.43
14
DESROCHERS Rachael
1:00.64
59.93
2:00.57
15
HVAMMEN Guro
1:00.18
1:00.43
2:00.61
16
KASPER Vanessa
1:00.30
1:00.34
2:00.64
17
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1:00.64
1:00.21
2:00.85
18
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1:00.95
59.93
2:00.88
19
PFISTER Meike
1:01.00
59.96
2:00.96
20
NULLMEYER Ali
1:00.72
1:00.55
2:01.27
21
WARDLE Galena
1:01.62
1:00.23
2:01.85
22
RASK Sara
1:01.93
1:00.34
2:02.27
23
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1:02.03
1:00.29
2:02.32
24
VILANOVA Marina
1:01.65
1:00.73
2:02.38
25
JANCOVA Tereza
1:01.69
1:00.81
2:02.50
26
KRYUKOVA Kristina
1:01.77
1:00.76
2:02.53
27
MONSEN Marte
1:02.06
1:00.72
2:02.78
28
ARAI Mio
1:01.51
1:01.34
2:02.85
29
EDSETH Marte Berg
1:01.63
1:01.55
2:03.18
30
BISSIG Carole
1:02.08
1:01.25
2:03.33
31
CASHMAN Keely
1:02.56
1:00.90
2:03.46
32
AJLEC Desiree
1:02.29
1:01.33
2:03.62
33
WILLIBALD Martina
1:02.04
1:01.67
2:03.71
34
VANREUSEL Kim
1:02.60
1:01.26
2:03.86
35
SLOKAR Andreja
1:02.14
1:01.77
2:03.91
36
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1:02.32
1:01.61
2:03.93
37
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1:02.87
1:01.34
2:04.21
37
PERRUCHON Martina
1:02.08
1:02.13
2:04.21
39
OSTLER Martina
1:02.03
1:02.30
2:04.33
40
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1:02.51
1:01.83
2:04.34
41
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1:02.73
1:01.85
2:04.58
42
PIZZATO Sofia
1:02.60
1:02.12
2:04.72
43
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1:02.96
1:02.40
2:05.36
44
MEAD Darcie
1:03.51
1:02.49
2:06.00
45
DANNEWITZ Ida
1:03.92
1:02.21
2:06.13
46
WASEK Katarzyna
1:03.51
1:02.72
2:06.23
47
ANDERSON Jessica
1:03.40
1:02.96
2:06.36
48
AXELSSON Fanny
1:03.50
1:03.06
2:06.56
49
HENNING Emelie
1:03.81
1:02.80
2:06.61
50
OTONICAR Ziva
1:04.41
1:02.47
2:06.88
51
BUBAKOVA Nikola
1:03.91
1:03.07
2:06.98
52
GRIGG Eliza
1:04.19
1:03.26
2:07.45
53
NEMCOVA Klaudia
1:06.09
1:03.32
2:09.41
54
BAKKE Bianca
1:06.29
1:03.20
2:09.49
55
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1:05.49
1:04.26
2:09.75
56
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
1:05.45
1:04.33
2:09.78
57
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1:06.45
1:04.07
2:10.52
58
COOPER Yasmin
1:06.18
1:04.79
2:10.97
59
TOMKINSON Lily
1:06.05
1:05.08
2:11.13
60
LUCZAK Maria
1:06.51
1:05.62
2:12.13
61
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
1:07.06
1:05.67
2:12.73
62
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1:07.02
1:05.87
2:12.89
63
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
1:07.46
1:05.76
2:13.22
64
BUSHELL Georgia
1:08.03
1:05.40
2:13.43
65
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
1:07.95
1:06.37
2:14.32
66
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1:08.93
1:05.79
2:14.72
67
GILLARD Amelia
1:08.52
1:07.45
2:15.97
68
AUGUSTAITYTE Egle
1:10.86
1:08.53
2:19.39
69
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1:09.86
1:10.43
2:20.29
70
LAYOUN Sarah
1:17.23
1:13.52
2:30.75
71
NASSAR Tara
1:17.69
1:16.37
2:34.06

KARPOVA Yekaterina
-
-
DSQ2

MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DSQ2

LORENZI Lucrezia
-
-
DNS1

MORENO BECERRA Cande
-
-
DNF2

NELLES Mathilde
-
-
DNF2

HELLMAN Ellen
-
-
DNF2

ESTEVE Anna
-
-
DNF2

ERRARD Anouck
-
-
DNF2

ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
-
-
DNF2

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF2

O BRIEN Nina
-
-
DNF2

HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
-
-
DNF2

RISPLER Lucia
-
-
DNF2

GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF2

HROVAT Meta
-
-
DNF2

SMART Amelia
-
-
DNF2

LYSDAHL Kristin
-
-
DNF2

HILZINGER Jessica
-
-
DNF2

SCHILTZ Laura
-
-
DNF1

KEMPENAERS Elle
-
-
DNF1

VALLE Abril Iriel
-
-
DNF1

KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNF1

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF1

LEBEL Maureen
-
-
DNF1

PALLAS Carmina
-
-
DNF1

JENAL Stephanie
-
-
DNF1

LUUKKO Nea
-
-
DNF1

STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF1

BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2017 20:13
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team Event
Final Results

Canada
NULLMEYER Ali
READ Jeffrey
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
CRAWFORD James

-Big Final

Austria
SPORER Marie-Therese
RUELAND Simon
LIENSBERGER Katharina
GSTREIN Fabien

-Big Final

Belgium
VANREUSEL Kim
MAES Sam
NELLES Mathilde
VERBEKE Tom

-Small Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RISPLER Lucia
HEGELE Georg
HILZINGER Jessica
MEISEN Bastian
-S.F.
5
HONKANEN Riikka
HANDOLIN Juho
KORPIO Nella
TAKKI Teddy
-QF
5
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
LYSDAHL Kristin
HAUGAN Timon
-QF
5
OEGREN Hanna
GRYM Hannes
HENNING Emelie
HEDSTROEM Tobias
-QF
5
RAST Camille
BISSIG Semyel
BARMETTLER Leana
NEF Tanguy
-QF
9
ESCANE Doriane
GUILLOT Victor
ERRARD Anouck
NOEL Clement
-R16
9
ANDERSON Jessica
TAYLOR Laurie
MEAD Darcie
RAPOSO Charlie
-R16
9
PERRUCHON Martina
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
DELLA Lara
VINATZER Alex
-R16
9
WASEK Katarzyna
JASICZEK Jedrzej
KRAJEWSKA Daria
HABDAS Piotr
-R16
9
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
KUZNETSOV Ivan
KRYUKOVA Kristina
RIABITCA Konstantin
-R16
9
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
REVUCKY Samuel
JANCOVA Tereza
KATRENIC Henrich
-R16
9
SLOKAR Andreja
SENCAR Dusan
OTONICAR Ziva
KAVCIC Jani
-R16
9
MANGAN Patricia
SEYMOUR Jeff
O BRIEN Nina
STEFFEY George
-R16

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2017 20:30
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Giant Slalom
Final Results

MEILLARD Loic
2:25.231:13.68+1:11.55

HAUGAN Timon
2:25.801:14.56+1:11.24

GUILLOT Victor
2:26.111:14.06+1:12.05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
CRAWFORD James
1:14.55
1:11.71
2:26.26
5
POPOV Albert
1:13.74
1:12.58
2:26.32
6
RAPOSO Charlie
1:15.08
1:11.40
2:26.48
7
PERTL Adrian
1:15.63
1:11.36
2:26.99
8
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1:15.40
1:11.69
2:27.09
9
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1:14.70
1:12.49
2:27.19
10
ARVIDSSON Erik
1:15.37
1:11.88
2:27.25
11
SOLHEIM Aage
1:15.87
1:11.48
2:27.35
12
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1:16.47
1:11.22
2:27.69
13
BACK Robin
1:16.29
1:11.50
2:27.79
14
MEISEN Bastian
1:15.62
1:12.20
2:27.82
15
NEF Tanguy
1:16.18
1:11.65
2:27.83
16
GRAF Mathias
1:15.44
1:12.79
2:28.23
17
KOLEGA Elias
1:16.56
1:11.77
2:28.33
18
BISSIG Semyel
1:16.28
1:12.16
2:28.44
19
TAYLOR Laurie
1:16.29
1:12.17
2:28.46
20
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1:15.75
1:12.89
2:28.64
21
MAES Sam
1:16.65
1:12.30
2:28.95
22
FOREJTEK Filip
1:16.80
1:12.20
2:29.00
23
EFIMOV Simon
1:16.76
1:12.38
2:29.14
24
BAILET Matthieu
1:16.31
1:12.85
2:29.16
25
GSTREIN Fabio
1:16.39
1:13.07
2:29.46
26
VINATZER Alex
1:17.58
1:12.82
2:30.40
27
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1:17.79
1:12.72
2:30.51
28
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1:17.21
1:13.38
2:30.59
29
HEGELE Georg
1:17.03
1:13.58
2:30.61
30
MULLIGAN Sam
1:17.22
1:13.43
2:30.65
31
MAJOR Billy
1:17.48
1:13.18
2:30.66
32
DICK Lukas
1:17.84
1:12.99
2:30.83
33
RADAMUS River
1:18.74
1:12.15
2:30.89
34
MILLER Andrew
1:17.52
1:13.64
2:31.16
35
GORI Francesco
1:18.04
1:13.51
2:31.55
35
HACKER Pirmin
1:16.74
1:14.81
2:31.55
37
DRILLER Garret
1:16.62
1:15.06
2:31.68
38
GRYM Hannes
1:17.54
1:14.22
2:31.76
39
TORVINEN Turo
1:18.55
1:13.89
2:32.44
40
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1:18.12
1:14.73
2:32.85
41
KATRENIC Henrich
1:18.55
1:14.52
2:33.07
42
GARAY Aingeru
1:19.29
1:14.06
2:33.35
42
MEISEN Adrian
1:16.61
1:16.74
2:33.35
44
KRALJ Zan
1:19.64
1:15.02
2:34.66
44
SVITKOV Gennadiy
1:19.05
1:15.61
2:34.66
46
BENC Patrik
1:19.27
1:15.42
2:34.69
47
GEDRA Zaks
1:19.91
1:14.80
2:34.71
48
KAVCIC Jani
1:20.34
1:14.47
2:34.81
49
PHILP Huston
1:20.06
1:15.05
2:35.11
50
SKOREPA Jan
1:20.27
1:15.10
2:35.37
51
GRAHN Guilherme
1:20.06
1:15.37
2:35.43
52
REVUCKY Samuel
1:20.58
1:14.99
2:35.57
53
VERBEKE Tom
1:19.93
1:15.97
2:35.90
54
LAHAYE Eric
1:20.71
1:15.76
2:36.47
55
POTH Robert
1:20.53
1:16.18
2:36.71
56
LUIK Juhan
1:21.50
1:16.46
2:37.96
57
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1:21.82
1:16.25
2:38.07
58
COULL Harrison
1:22.14
1:17.08
2:39.22
59
TINLAND Leonardo
1:21.29
1:18.72
2:40.01
60
GRAVIER Balthazar
1:21.14
1:19.45
2:40.59
61
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1:21.93
1:19.39
2:41.32
62
PIROZZI Roberto
1:23.06
1:18.27
2:41.33
63
GUDMUNDSSON Jon Gunnar
1:25.03
1:20.01
2:45.04
64
OSCH Matthieu
1:24.18
1:21.39
2:45.57
65
STAUNSAGER Mark Holme
1:26.16
1:21.40
2:47.56
66
SATKEYEV Islam
1:28.48
1:22.94
2:51.42
67
SYSSOYEV Danil
1:29.15
1:25.35
2:54.50
68
FLAHERTY Charles
1:29.89
1:27.62
2:57.51
69
CASTERMANS Max
1:31.20
1:26.68
2:57.88
70
ARNOUK Cezar
1:33.33
1:28.52
3:01.85
71
CHRABIEH Edwin
1:36.51
1:32.40
3:08.91
72
REILLY Garreth
1:28.35
1:42.37
3:10.72
73
HO Ping-Jui
1:38.70
1:36.33
3:15.03
74
MOUNLA Tarek
1:43.85
1:36.06
3:19.91
75
CHAND Anil
1:46.00
1:40.74
3:26.74
76
KANWAR Alwyn
1:50.94
1:41.16
3:32.10

PETRUK Nazariy
-
-
DNS2

KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
-
-
DNS2

JOCHER Simon
-
-
DNS2

PEDERSEN Jonas Barslund
-
-
DNS1

ZLATKOV Kamen
-
-
DNS1

HEDSTROEM Tobias
-
-
DNS1

ZABYSTRAN Jan
-
-
DNS1

SUNDIN Olle
-
-
DNS1

MILLER Asa
-
-
DNF2

LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
-
-
DNF2

ZAVECKAS Rokas
-
-
DNF2

BEGINO Juan Cruz
-
-
DNF2

VITIELLO Juan Jose
-
-
DNF2

KLINSKY Tomas
-
-
DNF2

MONSEN Zack
-
-
DNF2

RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNF2

WAKATSUKI Hayata
-
-
DNF2

ORTEGA Albert
-
-
DNF2

SEYMOUR Jett
-
-
DNF2

VON APPEN Sven
-
-
DNF2

MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
-
-
DNF2

VENNERSTROEM Filip
-
-
DNF2

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF2

HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF2

READ Jeffrey
-
-
DNF2

PRAST Alexander
-
-
DNF2

STEFFEY George
-
-
DNF2

TSIBELENKO Levko
-
-
DNF1

JENSEN Christian Skov
-
-
DNF1

GUDMUNDSSON Bjorn Asgeir
-
-
DNF1

KOSIK Tomas
-
-
DNF1

KUCHIN Zakhar
-
-
DNF1

PYJAS Pawel
-
-
DNF1

HABDAS Piotr
-
-
DNF1

LEON Diego
-
-
DNF1

ORTEGA Ricard
-
-
DNF1

FLORJANCIC Ven
-
-
DNF1

SEGER Riley
-
-
DNF1

JARVIKARE Niklas
-
-
DNF1

PLATTER Filip
-
-
DNF1

ALEKHIN Nikita
-
-
DNF1

SPILAR Zan
-
-
DNF1

MAKELA Eetu
-
-
DNF1

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1

SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
-
-
DNF1

KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNF1

SPARR Maurus
-
-
DNF1

KATO Seigo
-
-
DNF1

GAEMPERLE Marco
-
-
DNF1

BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
-
-
DNF1

ZELLER Yannik
-
-
DNF1

FISCHBACHER Marco
-
-
DNF1

ZUCCARINI Giulio
-
-
DNF1

HAASER Raphael
-
-
DNF1

FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 13-3-2017 20:47
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Slalom
Final Results

RAST Camille
1:42.8152.24+50.57

NULLMEYER Ali
1:42.9052.54+50.36

MAIR Chiara
1:43.2252.16+51.06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
HROVAT Meta
52.62
51.09
1:43.71
5
HONKANEN Riikka
52.44
51.39
1:43.83
6
GOOD Nicole
52.75
51.28
1:44.03
7
LYSDAHL Kristin
53.45
50.75
1:44.20
8
POPOVIC Leona
53.82
50.43
1:44.25
9
FEST Nadine
52.96
51.33
1:44.29
10
HILZINGER Jessica
53.56
50.76
1:44.32
11
BISSIG Carole
53.50
51.41
1:44.91
12
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
53.56
51.40
1:44.96
13
VANREUSEL Kim
53.82
51.24
1:45.06
14
KORPIO Nella
52.79
52.46
1:45.25
15
O BRIEN Nina
53.67
52.13
1:45.80
16
OEGREN Hanna
53.69
52.15
1:45.84
17
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
53.76
52.20
1:45.96
18
HENNING Emelie
54.93
51.11
1:46.04
19
RASK Sara
54.62
51.58
1:46.20
20
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
54.96
51.43
1:46.39
21
VILANOVA Marina
54.56
51.84
1:46.40
22
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
54.78
51.63
1:46.41
23
LUUKKO Nea
54.89
51.73
1:46.62
24
WARDLE Galena
54.84
52.70
1:47.54
25
HANNOLA Hilla
55.53
52.38
1:47.91
26
EDSETH Marte Berg
55.87
52.09
1:47.96
27
JANCOVA Tereza
55.98
53.09
1:49.07
28
CASHMAN Keely
55.86
53.53
1:49.39
29
BONDARE Liene
56.05
53.57
1:49.62
29
PLESHKOVA Iulija
56.18
53.44
1:49.62
31
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
56.39
53.61
1:50.00
32
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
56.62
53.65
1:50.27
33
NEMCOVA Klaudia
57.10
55.07
1:52.17
34
WASEK Katarzyna
57.19
55.56
1:52.75
35
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
57.84
56.85
1:54.69
36
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
59.53
55.94
1:55.47
37
COOPER Yasmin
58.88
57.27
1:56.15
38
DESROCHERS Rachael
59.71
56.83
1:56.54
39
AUGUSTAITYTE Egle
1:04.00
1:00.80
2:04.80
40
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1:05.34
1:03.50
2:08.84
41
SCHILTZ Laura
1:07.19
1:05.44
2:12.63
42
LAYOUN Sarah
1:09.09
1:06.44
2:15.53

MONSEN Marte
-
-
DSQ2

LORENZI Lucrezia
-
-
DSQ2

KEMPENAERS Elle
-
-
DSQ1

ESCANE Doriane
-
-
DSQ1

KRYUKOVA Kristina
-
-
DNS1

GILLARD Amelia
-
-
DNF2

BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
-
-
DNF2

PARKER Kathryn
-
-
DNF2

SLOKAR Andreja
-
-
DNF2

GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
-
-
DNF2

MANGAN Patricia
-
-
DNF2

ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
-
-
DNF2

STOFFEL Elena
-
-
DNF2

LIENSBERGER Katharina
-
-
DNF2

NASSAR Tara
-
-
DNF1

KARPOVA Yekaterina
-
-
DNF1

SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
-
-
DNF1

BUSHELL Georgia
-
-
DNF1

MEAD Darcie
-
-
DNF1

TOMKINSON Lily
-
-
DNF1

ANDERSON Jessica
-
-
DNF1

LEBEL Maureen
-
-
DNF1

VALLE Abril Iriel
-
-
DNF1

GRIGG Eliza
-
-
DNF1

MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
-
-
DNF1

CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
-
-
DNF1

PFISTER Meike
-
-
DNF1

BUBAKOVA Nikola
-
-
DNF1

BAKKE Bianca
-
-
DNF1

KRAJEWSKA Daria
-
-
DNF1

LUCZAK Maria
-
-
DNF1

AXELSSON Fanny
-
-
DNF1

OTONICAR Ziva
-
-
DNF1

DANNEWITZ Ida
-
-
DNF1

HUDSON Piera
-
-
DNF1

HVAMMEN Guro
-
-
DNF1

AJLEC Desiree
-
-
DNF1

ABOLTINA Agnese
-
-
DNF1

BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
-
-
DNF1

NELLES Mathilde
-
-
DNF1

ARAI Mio
-
-
DNF1

WILLIBALD Martina
-
-
DNF1

OSTLER Martina
-
-
DNF1

STJERNESUND Thea Louise
-
-
DNF1

DELLA MEA Lara
-
-
DNF1

KASPER Vanessa
-
-
DNF1

PERRUCHON Martina
-
-
DNF1

SMART Amelia
-
-
DNF1

GRITSCH Franziska
-
-
DNF1

SPORER Marie- Therese
-
-
DNF1

BARMETTLER Leana
-
-
DNF1

RISPLER Lucia
-
-
DNF1

 Author| Post time: 14-3-2017 17:08
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Slalom
Final Results

PERTL Adrian
1:37.6447.54+50.10

BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1:37.8046.77+51.03

EFIMOV Simon
1:38.2647.48+50.78

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Run 1
Run 2
Result
4
VINATZER Alex
48.35
49.96
1:38.31
5
MEISEN Adrian
47.84
50.72
1:38.56
6
VACCARI Hans
47.41
51.24
1:38.65
7
MANKINEN Miikka
48.36
50.40
1:38.76
8
POPOV Albert
47.31
51.55
1:38.86
9
KOLEGA Elias
48.38
50.52
1:38.90
10
RUELAND Simon
47.95
51.31
1:39.26
11
STEFFEY George
49.75
49.63
1:39.38
12
DICK Lukas
49.34
50.45
1:39.79
13
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
49.53
50.27
1:39.80
14
FOURNIER Simon
49.58
50.23
1:39.81
15
HAUGAN Timon
46.66
53.25
1:39.91
16
PHILP Huston
49.94
50.08
1:40.02
17
KATO Seigo
49.77
50.37
1:40.14
18
ALEKHIN Nikita
49.39
50.89
1:40.28
19
ZLATKOV Kamen
51.09
49.48
1:40.57
20
ALPHAND Sam
50.29
50.29
1:40.58
21
JASICZEK Jedrzej
48.85
51.79
1:40.64
22
SEYMOUR Jett
49.23
51.87
1:41.10
23
GEDRA Zaks
51.11
50.32
1:41.43
24
NEF Tanguy
48.44
53.06
1:41.50
25
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
50.80
50.86
1:41.66
26
MILLER Andrew
51.59
50.96
1:42.55
27
WAKATSUKI Hayata
51.97
53.17
1:45.14
28
PLATTER Filip
53.13
53.61
1:46.74
29
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
52.86
54.07
1:46.93
29
DRILLER Garret
54.95
51.98
1:46.93
31
TINLAND Leonardo
53.03
54.53
1:47.56
32
GUDMUNDSSON Jon Gunnar
54.08
55.03
1:49.11
33
COULL Harrison
54.39
55.32
1:49.71
34
BEGINO Juan Cruz
53.62
56.18
1:49.80
35
ZAVECKAS Rokas
55.27
56.49
1:51.76
36
GUDMUNDSSON Bjorn Asgeir
58.76
58.66
1:57.42
37
CASTERMANS Max
1:01.03
59.56
2:00.59
38
HO Ping-Jui
1:03.91
1:03.87
2:07.78
39
MILLER Asa
1:13.70
1:01.37
2:15.07
40
MOUNLA Tarek
1:10.38
1:10.59
2:20.97
41
KANWAR Alwyn
1:16.13
1:30.92
2:47.05

ZUCCARINI Giulio
-
-
DSQ2

MEILLARD Loic
-
-
DSQ1

JENSEN Christian Skov
-
-
DNS1

VORRE Marcus
-
-
DNS1

KLINSKY Tomas
-
-
DNS1

KUZNETSOV Ivan
-
-
DNS1

SUNDIN Olle
-
-
DNS1

MONSEN Zack
-
-
DNS1

RAPOSO Charlie
-
-
DNF2

TAYLOR Laurie
-
-
DNF2

GSTREIN Fabio
-
-
DNF2

SATKEYEV Islam
-
-
DNF1

CHAND Anil
-
-
DNF1

ARNOUK Cezar
-
-
DNF1

CHRABIEH Edwin
-
-
DNF1

PETRUK Nazariy
-
-
DNF1

SYSSOYEV Danil
-
-
DNF1

PEDERSEN Jonas Barslund
-
-
DNF1

FLAHERTY Charles
-
-
DNF1

TSIBELENKO Levko
-
-
DNF1

STAUNSAGER Mark Holme
-
-
DNF1

REILLY Garreth
-
-
DNF1

KUCHIN Zakhar
-
-
DNF1

LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ben
-
-
DNF1

OSCH Matthieu
-
-
DNF1

LEON Diego
-
-
DNF1

KOSIK Tomas
-
-
DNF1

VITIELLO Juan Jose
-
-
DNF1

GRAVIER Balthazar
-
-
DNF1

LAHAYE Eric
-
-
DNF1

KARPUSHYN Mykhailo
-
-
DNF1

KATRENIC Henrich
-
-
DNF1

PIROZZI Roberto
-
-
DNF1

SKOREPA Jan
-
-
DNF1

LUIK Juhan
-
-
DNF1

VON APPEN Sven
-
-
DNF1

HORWITZ Kai
-
-
DNF1

REVUCKY Samuel
-
-
DNF1

FOREJTEK Filip
-
-
DNF1

PYJAS Pawel
-
-
DNF1

BENC Patrik
-
-
DNF1

FALGOUX Remy
-
-
DNF1

MAES Sam
-
-
DNF1

HABDAS Piotr
-
-
DNF1

ORTEGA Albert
-
-
DNF1

GRAHN Guilherme
-
-
DNF1

SPARR Maurus
-
-
DNF1

CASSMAN Oscar
-
-
DNF1

DVORNIK Jaka
-
-
DNF1

MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
-
-
DNF1

MAJOR Billy
-
-
DNF1

KAVCIC Jani
-
-
DNF1

RADAMUS River
-
-
DNF1

SENCAR Dusan
-
-
DNF1

POTH Robert
-
-
DNF1

GARAY Aingeru
-
-
DNF1

SPILAR Zan
-
-
DNF1

MULLIGAN Sam
-
-
DNF1

ORTEGA Ricard
-
-
DNF1

BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
-
-
DNF1

VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
-
-
DNF1

KRALJ Zan
-
-
DNF1

TAKKI Teddy
-
-
DNF1

ARVIDSSON Erik
-
-
DNF1

KLUFTS Evan
-
-
DNF1

VERBEKE Tom
-
-
DNF1

JOCHER Simon
-
-
DNF1

MAKELA Eetu
-
-
DNF1

GRYM Hannes
-
-
DNF1

RIABITCA Konstantin
-
-
DNF1

READ Jeffrey
-
-
DNF1

NIHTILA Niklas
-
-
DNF1

BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
-
-
DNF1

VENNERSTROEM Filip
-
-
DNF1

GORI Francesco
-
-
DNF1

LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
-
-
DNF1

HANDOLIN Juho
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
-
-
DNF1

SOLHEIM Aage
-
-
DNF1

HEGELE Georg
-
-
DNF1

GUILLOT Victor
-
-
DNF1

MEISEN Bastian
-
-
DNF1

HACKER Pirmin
-
-
DNF1

BISSIG Semyel
-
-
DNF1

HAASER Raphael
-
-
DNF1

GRAF Mathias
-
-
DNF1

CRAWFORD James
-
-
DNF1

NOEL Clement
-
-
DNF1

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

17-1-2022 11:37 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list