|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Athletics EAA Indoor European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 3-3-2017 20:17
| Show all posts |Read mode
Athletics EAA Indoor European Championships 2017

Belgrade (SRB) - 3 March 2017 - 5 March 2017




Official Schedule
Central Standard Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, March 3rd
09:30 Women's Indoor Pentathlon 60m Hurdles (Event 1/5)
09:40 Men's Indoor Long Jump Qualification
09:45 Women's Indoor 400m Heats
10:20 Men's Indoor 400m Heats
10:20 Women's Indoor Pentathlon High Jump (Event 2/5)
10:50 Women's Indoor Shot Put Qualification
10:58 Women's Indoor 800m Heats
11:35 Men's Indoor 800m Heats
12:00 Women's Indoor Triple Jump Qualification
12:15 Women's Indoor 3000m Heats
12:45 Women's Indoor 60m Hurdles Heats
13:15 Women's Indoor Pentathlon Shot Put (Event 3/5)
16:30 Women's Indoor 60m Hurdles Semifinals
16:35 Women's Indoor Pentathlon Long Jump (Event 4/5)
16:45 Men's Indoor 60m Hurdles Heats
17:00 Men's Indoor Pole Vault
17:05 Women's Indoor 1500m Heats
17:30 Women's Indoor High Jump Qualification
17:35 Women's Indoor Shot Put Final
17:45 Women's Indoor 400m Semifinals
18:05 Men's Indoor 400m Semifinals
18:20 Men's Indoor Triple Jump Qualification
18:25 Men's Indoor 3000m Heats
18:55 Women's Indoor Pentathlon 800m (Event 5/5)
19:15 Men's Indoor 1500m Heats
19:55 Women's Indoor 60m Hurdles Final
20:10 Men's Indoor 60m Hurdles Final


Saturday, March 4th
09:30 Men's Indoor Heptathlon 60m Hurdles (Event 1/7)
09:45 Women's Indoor 60m Heats
10:10 Men's Indoor Heptathlon Long Jump (Event 2/7)
10:20 Men's Indoor 60m Heats
11:00 Men's Indoor Shot Put Qualification
11:20 Men's Indoor High Jump Qualification
12:00 Women's Indoor Long Jump Qualification
16:30 Women's Indoor High Jump Final
16:45 Men's Indoor Heptathlon Shot Put (Event 3/7)
17:50 Women's Indoor Triple Jump Final
18:05 Women's Indoor Pole Vault
18:30 Men's Indoor Heptathlon High Jump (Event 4/7)
18:35 Men's Indoor 60m Semifinals
19:03 Women's Indoor 800m Semifinals
19:20 Men's Indoor Shot Put Final
19:25 Men's Indoor 800m Semifinals
19:32 Men's Indoor Long Jump Final
19:45 Women's Indoor 1500m Final
19:58 Women's Indoor 400m Final
20:18 Men's Indoor 1500m Final
20:33 Men's Indoor 400m Final
20:57 Men's Indoor 60m Final


Sunday, March 5th
13:30 Men's Indoor Heptathlon 60m (Event 5/7)
14:40 Men's Indoor Heptathlon Pole Vault (Event 6/7)
16:00 Women's Indoor 60m Semifinals
16:04 Men's Indoor Triple Jump Final
16:30 Women's Indoor 3000m Final
16:50 Men's Indoor High Jump Final
16:55 Men's Indoor 3000m Final
17:25 Women's Indoor 800m Final
17:40 Women's Indoor Long Jump Final
17:50 Men's Indoor 800m Final
18:10 Women's Indoor 60m Final
18:25 Men's Indoor Heptathlon 1000m (Event 7/7)
19:00 Women's Indoor 4x400m Relay
19:23 Men's Indoor 4x400m Relay
 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 20:53
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Poland
7
1
4
12
2
Great Britain
5
4
1
10
3
Germany
2
2
5
9
4
France
2
1
0
3
5
Czech Republic
1
2
4
7
6
Spain
1
2
1
4
7
Greece
1
1
1
3
8
Belgium
1
1
0
2
8
Portugal
1
1
0
2
10
Hungary
1
0
1
2
11
Albania
1
0
0
1
11
Lithuania
1
0
0
1
11
Serbia
1
0
0
1
11
Switzerland
1
0
0
1
15
Sweden
0
2
2
4
16
Ukraine
0
1
4
5
17
Belarus
0
1
2
3
18
Austria
0
1
0
1
18
Bulgaria
0
1
0
1
18
Denmark
0
1
0
1
18
Italy
0
1
0
1
18
Norway
0
1
0
1
18
Slovakia
0
1
0
1
18
Turkey
0
1
0
1
25
Iceland
0
0
1
1
25
Netherlands
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
26
26
27
79


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 20:53
| Show all posts
Women's Pentathlon
Non-Olympic Event

60m Hurdles (Event 1/5) Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
QUARESMA Lecabela
8.52SB|1013
2
SLANICKOVÁ Lucia
8.60PB|995
3
ARTEIL Laura
8.75963
4
MAKSIMAVA Yana
8.85941
5
SALMING Bianca
8.87937
6
SHUKH Alina
8.99912

HARADSKAYA Hanna
DSQ0


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
THIAM Nafissatou
8.23PB|1077
2
KRIZSÁN Xénia
8.30PB|1061
3
TURPIN Esther
8.34PB|1052
4
BROERSEN Nadine
8.421035
5
DADIC Ivona
8.45PB|1028
6
PREINER Verena
8.451028
7
ZSIVOCZKY-FARKAS Györgyi
8.47SB|1024
8
AGNOU Caroline
8.61993

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 20:54
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor Long Jump
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
All Athletes who reach 7.90m or at least the 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NYKYFOROV Serhiy
8.18EL
2
ANIC Lazar
7.98PB
3
SMAJLAJ Izmir
7.98=NR
4
TORNÉUS Michel
7.96SB
5
RANDAZZO Filippo
7.89
6
HOWARD Julian
7.88
7
JASZCZUK Tomasz
7.78
8
MISANS Elvijs
7.72
9
CÁCERES Eusebio
7.72
10
HOWE Andrew
7.71
11
JACOBS Lamont Marcell
7.70
12
BRAMBLE Dan
7.64
13
GFÖHLER Benjamin
7.63
14
VIROVECZ István
7.59
15
MAZUR Vladyslav
7.58
16
BARYCHEUSKI Kanstantsin
7.50
17
KUTBERG Henrik
7.49
18
JOVANCEVIC Strahinja
7.47SB

CHUVA Marcos
NM

KHORAVA Bachana
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 21:11
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor 400m
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat and the next 6 best unqualified Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Semifinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SPRUNGER Léa
52.55
2
PUTALOVÁ Iveta
53.52
2
BAUMGART Iga
53.52
4
DENNY Sinead
54.20
5
SHAROYAN Amaliya
56.07SB

NIELSEN Lina
DNS


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HEJNOVÁ Zuzana
53.26
2
DE WITTE Lisanne
53.61
3
HOFFMANN Lara
53.65
4
HORVAT Anita
54.65
5
MELNYK Tetyana
55.18


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DOYLE Eilidh
53.28
2
HOLUB Malgorzata
53.56
3
RAHAROLAHY Agnes
53.88
4
BOKESA Aauri Lorena
53.92
5
RAZOR Bianca
54.11


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NIELSEN Laviai
53.74
2
SANANES Deborah
53.98
3
SALAŠKI Tamara
54.03
4
BUENO Laura
54.21
5
MISIUNAITE Eva
54.95


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUEI Floria
53.24
2
PETERSEN Sara Slott
53.39
3
GIGER Yasmin
54.76
4
HEALY Phil
54.80

ROSOLOVÁ Denisa
DNF


Heat 6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SWIETY Justyna
53.76
2
BIBIK Olha
53.80
3
GHAFOOR Madiea
53.85
4
ATCHO Sarah
54.21
5
ARTYMATA Eleni
54.31

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 21:19
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor 400m
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat and the next 2 best unqualified Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Semifinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BONEVACIA Liemarvin
46.91
2
HUSILLOS Óscar
47.13
3
KOCH Marc
47.39
4
SORM Patrik
47.50
5
DANAC Denis
48.02
6
FLÜCK Luca
48.29


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MASLÁK Pavel
47.57
2
GREGAN Brian
47.62
3
RUŽIC Mateo
47.66
4
LORENZI Marco
48.10
5
VAN DIEPEN Tony
48.57

KASHAGEN Mauritz
DSQ


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BUA Lucas
46.72
2
OMELKO Rafal
46.97
3
DÉCIMUS Yoan
47.25
4
TESAR Jan
47.28
5
BUTRYM Vitaliy
47.76
6
MALKOCEVIC Rusmir
48.58


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GARCÍA Samuel
47.16
2
ALTINTAS Batuhan
47.44
3
SCHLEGEL Marvin
47.65
4
HUTSOL Yevhen
47.77

AGARD Terrence
DNF


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VEDEL Benjamin Lobo
46.65PB
2
JORDIER Thomas
46.97SB
3
RAOVIC Miloš
48.89

JANEŽIC Luka
DSQ

LAMBRUGHI Mario
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 21:32
| Show all posts
Women's Pentathlon
Non-Olympic Event

High Jump (Event 2/5) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
THIAM Nafissatou
1.96CB|1184
2
MAKSIMAVA Yana
1.871067
3
DADIC Ivona
1.87PB|1067
4
SHUKH Alina
1.841029
5
SALMING Bianca
1.81991
6
ZSIVOCZKY-FARKAS Györgyi
1.81SB|991
7
HARADSKAYA Hanna
1.81991
8
BROERSEN Nadine
1.81SB|991
9
KRIZSÁN Xénia
1.81PB|991
10
SLANICKOVÁ Lucia
1.78PB|953
11
QUARESMA Lecabela
1.78PB|953
12
PREINER Verena
1.72879
13
AGNOU Caroline
1.69842
14
TURPIN Esther
1.69842
15
ARTEIL Laura
1.63771

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 21:42
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor Shot Put
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
All Athletes who reach 17.70m or at least the 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MÁRTON Anita
18.44
2
DUBITSKAYA Aliona
18.13SB
3
VITA Claudine
17.83PB
4
LEANTSIUK Yulia
17.81
5
ROOS Fanny
17.76
6
CÉRIVAL Jessica
17.76SB
7
MAVRODIEVA Radoslava
17.70
8
GUBA Paulina
17.62
9
SKUJYTE Austra
17.37SB
10
WALLADER Rachel
17.35
11
KOLB Viktoryia
17.22
12
BOEKELMAN Melissa
17.19
13
DERELI Emel
17.10
14
KENZEL Alina
16.97
15
SURDU Dimitriana
16.78
16
PIIRIMÄE Kätlin
16.29SB
17
MALUSKIEWICZ Agnieszka
16.15
17
RUIZ Úrsula
16.15
19
GOLODNA Olha
16.06
20
KUPSTYTE Giedre
16.00
21
BURUEANA Lenuta
15.45

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 21:50
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor 800m
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat and the next 4 best unqualified Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Semifinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OSKAN-CLARKE Shelayna
2:06.02
2
VELVERE Liga
2:06.03
3
LYAKHOVA Olha
2:06.33
4
HÁLOVÁ Katerina
2:06.85
5
KÉRI Bianka
2:07.71


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HINRIKSDÓTTIR Aníta
2:02.82
2
LINDH Lovisa
2:03.47
3
STUKOVÁ Alexandra
2:04.46PB
4
TKACHUK Anastasiya
2:04.62
5
MASNÁ Lenka
2:05.64


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MOH Clarisse
2:04.74
2
TROEST Stina
2:04.78
3
HYNNE Hedda
2:04.88
4
SILVANDER Anna
2:05.63


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BÜCHEL Selina
2:03.11
2
GUERRERO Esther
2:03.38
3
VERSTEGEN Sanne
2:03.55
4
MATHIAS Charline
2:04.82
5
ELVEMO Yngvild
2:05.79

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 21:58
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor 800m
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat and the next 4 best unqualified Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Semifinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KRAMER Andreas
1:46.86PB
2
KUPERS Thijmen
1:47.21SB
3
ANDÚJAR Daniel
1:47.32
4
FARKEN Robert
1:48.06
5
VINDICS Balázs
1:49.18
6
ETÈS Brice
1:51.35


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KUBISTA Jan
1:49.21
2
TUKA Amel
1:49.84
3
BORKOWSKI Mateusz
1:50.08
4
CURRAN Zak
1:50.87
5
MOYA Pol
1:50.88
6
REPCÍK Jozef
1:52.62


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LANGFORD Kyle
1:49.93
2
LÓPEZ Kevin
1:49.96
3
KESSLER Christoph
1:50.04
4
VAN DEN BROECK Jan
1:50.43
5
SANTACRUZ Hugo
1:52.61
6
TALÁN Matúš
1:57.83


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KSZCZOT Adam
1:48.37
2
DE ARRIBA Álvaro
1:48.57
3
RENAUDIE Paul
1:48.63
4
BUBE Andreas
1:48.68
5
LEARMONTH Guy
1:48.73
6
MKRTCHYAN Tigran
1:53.54

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 22:07
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor Triple Jump
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
All Athletes who reach 14.05m or at least the 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ELBE Jenny
14.27PB
2
GIERISCH Kristin
14.26SB
3
PELETEIRO Ana
14.20PB
4
MÄKELÄ Kristiina
14.18SB
5
JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna
14.15PB
6
PAPAHRÍSTOU Paraskeví
14.12
7
MAMONA Patricia
14.03
8
COSTA Susana
13.97PB
9
ASSANI ISSOUF Jeanine
13.94
10
VASKOUSKAYA Iryna
13.85
11
PANTUROIU Elena Andreea
13.84
12
VELDÁKOVÁ Dana
13.72SB
13
DERKACH Dariya
13.69
14
UUDMÄE Merilyn
13.55PB
15
BUJIN Cristina
13.44
16
TSYHOTSKA Ruslana
13.31
17
KOREN Petra
13.26
18
ECKHARDT Neele
13.22

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 22:15
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor 3000m
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes from each Heat and the next 4 best unqualified Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Final

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOSTER Maureen
8:57.52
2
MCCOLGAN Eilish
8:57.85
3
VIOLA Giulia
8:57.86SB
4
FERNÁNDEZ Nuria
8:58.20SB
5
KLEIN Hanna
8:58.45
6
BÂRCA Roxana
9:13.36
7
FERNÁNDEZ Blanca
9:13.38
8
TUNA Emine HatunV
9:36.78


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CAN Yasemin
8:52.33PB
2
TWELL Steph
8:55.02
3
FOUGBERG Charlotta
8:55.21PB
4
REH Alina
8:55.23
5
MUIR Laura
8:55.56
6
LOZANO Ana
8:56.01PB
7
BOBOCEL Ancuta
8:58.91SB
8
KUDZELICH Sviatlana
9:03.21SB
9
GÜVENÇ Tugba
9:35.86

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 22:23
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor 60m Hurdles
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat and the next 4 best unqualified Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Semifinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PEDERSEN Isabelle
8.00
2
LOBE Ricarda
8.07
2
KOZÁK Luca
8.14PB
4
ROGEMYR Maja
8.18PB
5
KOLECZEK Karolina
8.28

IVANCEVIC Andrea
DNS


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUTKIEWICZ Pamela
7.86
2
VISSER Nadine
7.92PB
3
HERMAN Elvira
8.24

BENDRAT Stephanie
DSQ

HURSKE Reetta
DSQ

WESTERLUND Elin
DSQ

ZAGRÉ Anne
DSQ


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROLEDER Cindy
7.98
2
BAKKER Sharona
8.13
3
KALLUR Susanna
8.15
4
KEREKES Gréta
8.24SB
5
JEREZ Caridad
8.26
6
YANOVSKA Olena
8.33
7
LAJCÁKOVÁ Stanislava
8.36


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TALAY Alina
7.94
2
PLOTITSYNA Hanna
8.00
3
PESIRÍDOU Elisávet
8.20
4
LONCAREK Ivana
8.12
5
HARALA Lotta
8.20
6
NESTERIUC Anamaria
8.24
7
EMINI Milica
8.62

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 22:31
| Show all posts
Women's Pentathlon
Non-Olympic Event

Shot Put (Event 3/5) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
THIAM Nafissatou
15.29880
2
ZSIVOCZKY-FARKAS Györgyi
14.95PB|858
3
BROERSEN Nadine
14.59833
4
ARTEIL Laura
14.46PB|825
5
QUARESMA Lecabela
14.25811
6
KRIZSÁN Xénia
14.24810
7
PREINER Verena
14.14803
8
MAKSIMAVA Yana
14.01795
9
DADIC Ivona
13.93PB|789
10
SALMING Bianca
13.59767
11
AGNOU Caroline
13.38753
12
SHUKH Alina
13.22742
13
HARADSKAYA Hanna
13.12735
14
TURPIN Esther
12.14670
15
SLANICKOVÁ Lucia
11.30PB|615

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 22:38
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor 60m Hurdles
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TALAY Alina
7.86SB
2
PLOTITSYNA Hanna
7.92PB
3
LOBE Ricarda
8.00
4
KALLUR Susanna
8.12
5
BAKKER Sharona
8.20
5
LONCAREK Ivana
8.20
7
KOZÁK Luca
8.27
8
HARALA Lotta
8.30


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROLEDER Cindy
7.89
2
DUTKIEWICZ Pamela
7.92
3
VISSER Nadine
7.96
4
PEDERSEN Isabelle
8.02
5
PESIRÍDOU Elisávet
8.10
6
KEREKES Gréta
8.23SB
7
ROGEMYR Maja
8.34
8
HERMAN Elvira
8.57

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 22:44
| Show all posts
Women's Pentathlon
Non-Olympic Event

Long Jump (Event 4/5) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DADIC Ivona
6.41PB|978
2
ZSIVOCZKY-FARKAS Györgyi
6.38PB|969
3
THIAM Nafissatou
6.37SB|965
4
SLANICKOVÁ Lucia
6.35PB|959
5
BROERSEN Nadine
6.19SB|908
6
ARTEIL Laura
6.14PB|893
7
KRIZSÁN Xénia
6.09877
8
SHUKH Alina
5.90819
9
TURPIN Esther
5.88813
10
PREINER Verena
5.86807
11
AGNOU Caroline
5.85804
12
QUARESMA Lecabela
5.82795
13
MAKSIMAVA Yana
5.69756
14
SALMING Bianca
5.67750
15
HARADSKAYA Hanna
5.54712

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 22:58
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor 60m Hurdles
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat and the next 2 best unqualified Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Final

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
POZZI Andy
7.52
2
MANGA Aurel
7.56
3
SVOBODA Petr
7.59
4
BAYER Maximilian
7.73
5
FOFANA Hassane
7.78
6
REYNOLDS Ben
7.81

PARAKHONKA Vitali
DSQ

SHAMATRYN Artem
DSQ


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TRAJKOVIC Milan
7.56NR
2
ORTEGA Orlando
7.59
3
DARIEN Garfield
7.65
4
CZYKIER Damian
7.65PB
5
BALNUWEIT Erik
7.67
6
KING David
7.70
7
LAKKA Elmo
7.78

BAJI Balázs
DSQ


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MARTINOT-LAGARDE Pascal
7.61
2
MARTINSEN Andreas
7.68NR
3
OMOREGIE David
7.71
4
BRORSSON Alexander
7.78
5
KOPANAYKO Serhiy
7.95
6
DUMITRACHE Cosmin Ilie
8.00
7
CONTRERAS Yidiel
8.04

SZUCS Valdó
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 23:06
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor Pole Vault
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LISEK Piotr
5.85

FILIPPÍDIS Konstadínos
5.85NR

WOJCIECHOWSKI Pawel
5.85SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KUDLICKA Jan
5.80SB
5
HOLZDEPPE Raphael
5.80SB
6
CHAPELLE Axel
5.80PB
7
HORVAT Ivan
5.75
8
ARENTS Mareks
5.60SB
8
JOSEPH Stanley
5.60
10
MENALDO Kévin
5.60
11
KARÁLIS Emmanouíl
5.50

GAUL Florian
DNS

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 23:14
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor 1500m
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat and the next 3 best unqualified Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Final

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MUIR Laura
4:10.28
2
TERZIC Amela
4:10.35NR
3
KLOSTERHALFEN Konstanze
4:10.37
4
BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna
4:15.02
5
BOBOCEA Claudia
4:16.98
6
KAYA Ozlem
4:20.37
7
EVANGELIDOU Natalia
4:24.61


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BAHTA Meraf
4:12.39
2
MCDONALD Sarah
4:12.50
3
BARYSEVICH Daryia
4:12.52PB
4
MAGEEAN Ciara
4:12.81
5
SIDORSKA Olena
4:14.95PB
6
AKDAG Meryem
4:16.08


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ENNAOUI Sofia
4:11.91
2
GEGA Luiza
4:13.40
3
VRZALOVÁ Simona
4:14.31
4
PEREIRA Solange Andreia
4:15.09
5
NILSSON Linn
4:15.25
6
O'FLAHERTY Kerry
4:23.82

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 23:22
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor High Jump
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
All Athletes who reach 1.93m or at least the 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BEITIA Ruth
1.90
1
SIMIC Ana
1.90
3
LAKE Morgan
1.90
4
GRAUMANN Jossie
1.90
4
LEVCHENKO Yuliya
1.90
4
OKUNEVA Oksana
1.90
4
PALŠYTE Airine
1.90
8
HRUBÁ Michaela
1.90
9
CERNJUL Maruša
1.86
9
CHUMACHENKO Yuliya
1.86
9
FURLANI Erika
1.86
9
LICWINKO Kamila
1.86
9
SANDBLOM Linda
1.86
9
SKOOG Sofie
1.86
9
ZHODZIK Maryia
1.86
16
JUNGFLEISCH Marie-Laurence
1.86
17
VUKOVIC Marija
1.86
18
CAPPONCELLI Serena
1.86
19
GREEN Emma
1.86
20
KRASOVSKIY Ekaterina
1.81
21
GURI Claudia
1.76

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 23:27
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor Shot Put
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

MÁRTON Anita
19.28WL

MAVRODIEVA Radoslava
18.36PB

LEANTSIUK Yulia
18.32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ROOS Fanny
18.13=NR
5
VITA Claudine
18.09PB
6
GUBA Paulina
18.00SB
7
DUBITSKAYA Aliona
17.85
8
CÉRIVAL Jessica
16.84

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 23:34
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor 400m
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HEJNOVÁ Zuzana
52.74
2
HOLUB Malgorzata
52.76
3
DOYLE Eilidh
52.81
4
PUTALOVÁ Iveta
53.14
5
RAHAROLAHY Agnes
53.57


GHAFOOR Madiea
DNS


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SPRUNGER Léa
52.17
2
SWIETY Justyna
52.60
3
PETERSEN Sara Slott
52.86SB
4
SALAŠKI Tamara
53.50
5
BIBIK Olha
53.66
6
SANANES Deborah
55.30


Semifinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GUEI Floria
52.20
2
NIELSEN Laviai
52.31
3
HOFFMANN Lara
53.43
4
BAUMGART Iga
53.76
5
BOKESA Aauri Lorena
53.80
6
DE WITTE Lisanne
54.81

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 23:39
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor 400m
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Final

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MASLÁK Pavel
46.45
2
VEDEL Benjamin Lobo
46.60PB
3
GARCÍA Samuel
46.62
4
JORDIER Thomas
47.49
5
ALTINTAS Batuhan
47.89
6
GREGAN Brian
48.08


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OMELKO Rafal
47.15
2
BONEVACIA Liemarvin
47.21
3
BUA Lucas
47.24
4
TESAR Jan
47.64
5
HUSILLOS Óscar
47.83
6
DÉCIMUS Yoan
47.87

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 23:49
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor Triple Jump
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
All Athletes who reach 16.60m or at least the 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HEB Max
17.52WL
2
RAFFIN Melvin
17.20WU20R
3
PONTVIANNE Jean-Marc
16.93
4
MISANS Elvijs
16.81PB
5
EVORA Nelson
16.79SB
6
TORRIJOS Pablo
16.77SB
7
TSONOV Georgi
16.73
8
DONATO Fabrizio
16.70
9
LIPSANEN Simo
16.69
10
LURON Kevin
16.51
11
CAVAZZANI Daniele
16.38
12
DIMITROV Rumen
16.36SB
13
VESZELKA Tomas
16.34
14
KELLERER Julian
16.33PB
15
SWIDERSKI Adrian
16.01
16
BEZNIS Pavlo
15.99
17
ATANASOV Zlatozar
15.96

AGHASYAN Levon
NM

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 23:58
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor 3000m
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes from each Heat and the next 4 best unqualified Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Final

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEANDERSON Jonas
7:54.93
2
RAZINE Marouan
7:55.17
3
INGEBRIGTSEN Henrik
7:55.26
4
MAYO Carlos
7:55.58
5
KAYA Ali
7:56.36
6
VOJTA Andreas
7:56.52
7
OZDEMIR Ramazan
7:59.35
8
KYTS Volodymyr
8:04.96
9
TORRENTS Jordi
8:12.51
10
ZEMANÍK Jakub
8:14.50

AMDOUNI Mourad
DNS


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IBRAHIMOV Hayle
7:57.74
2
KAYA Aras
7:58.61
3
RINGER Richard
7:58.77
4
MECHAAL Adel
7:58.94
5
CRIPPA Yemaneberhan
7:59.76
6
GOOLAB Nick
8:02.49
7
VEDVIK Marius Øyre
8:06.69
8
MAKEVIC Dušan
8:14.34
9
DAHMANI Samir
8:15.90
10
ANDRÉSSON Hlynur
8:29.00
11
EK Staffan
8:56.06

COTTER Tomas
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 00:04
| Show all posts
Women's Pentathlon
Non-Olympic Event

800m (Event 5/5) Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PREINER Verena
2:10.26PB|961
2
SALMING Bianca
2:11.44PB|944
3
SLANICKOVÁ Lucia
2:15.40PB|887
4
SHUKH Alina
2:16.29PB|875
5
ARTEIL Laura
2:18.11PB|849
6
AGNOU Caroline
2:23.44777
7
TURPIN Esther
2:24.29766
8
HARADSKAYA Hanna
2:25.26753


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DADIC Ivona
2:14.13905
2
KRIZSÁN Xénia
2:15.08PB|892
3
ZSIVOCZKY-FARKAS Györgyi
2:15.86881
4
MAKSIMAVA Yana
2:16.00SB|879
5
QUARESMA Lecabela
2:16.49PB|872
6
BROERSEN Nadine
2:20.63815
7
THIAM Nafissatou
2:24.44764

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 00:12
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor Pentathlon
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

THIAM Nafissatou
4870WL

DADIC Ivona
4767NR

ZSIVOCZKY-FARKAS Györgyi
4723PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KRIZSÁN Xénia
4631PB
5
BROERSEN Nadine
4582
6
PREINER Verena
4478
7
QUARESMA Lecabela
4444
8
MAKSIMAVA Yana
4438
9
SLANICKOVÁ Lucia
4409NR
10
SALMING Bianca
4389PB
11
SHUKH Alina
4377
12
ARTEIL Laura
4301PB
13
AGNOU Caroline
4169
14
TURPIN Esther
4143
15
HARADSKAYA Hanna
3191

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 00:21
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor 1500m
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat and the next 3 best unqualified Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Final

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LANCASHIRE Tom
3:47.37
2
SELMOUNI Sofiane
3:47.71
3
PROBST Marius
3:47.89
4
PANIAGUA Sergio
3:50.00
5
FRIŠ Jan
3:50.38
6
INGEBRIGTSEN Filip
3:51.25
7
DOUMA Richard
3:53.14
8
MKRTCHYAN Yervand
3:54.53


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SASÍNEK Filip
3:43.64
2
BERGLUND Kalle
3:45.68
3
ROLIM Emanuel
3:46.96
4
KAZI Tamás
3:47.64
5
HOCHSTRASSER Jan
3:49.49
6
ALCALÁ Marc
3:54.85
7
TRAVERS John
3:59.72


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BENITZ Timo
3:43.09
2
LEWANDOWSKI Marcin
3:43.70
3
ROGESTEDT Johan
3:44.12
4
BOUIH Yassin
3:44.67
5
SALES Llorenç
3:45.56
6
NAVA Goran
3:48.53
7
DIXON Harvey
3:54.09

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 00:26
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor 60m Hurdles
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

ROLEDER Cindy
7.88

TALAY Alina
7.92

DUTKIEWICZ Pamela
7.95

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PLOTITSYNA Hanna
7.96
5
PEDERSEN Isabelle
8.01
6
LOBE Ricarda
8.03
7
VISSER Nadine
8.04
8
KALLUR Susanna
8.14

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 00:29
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor 60m Hurdles
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

POZZI Andy
7.51

MARTINOT-LAGARDE Pascal
7.52

SVOBODA Petr
7.53SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DARIEN Garfield
7.54
5
MANGA Aurel
7.58
6
TRAJKOVIC Milan
7.60
7
ORTEGA Orlando
7.64
8
MARTINSEN Andreas
7.68=NR

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 13:10
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor Heptathlon
Non-Olympic Event

60m Hurdles (Event 1/7) Results

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DUDAŠ Mihail
7.03872
2
SAMUELSSON Fredrik
7.06PB|861
3
BRYANT Ashley
7.06PB|861
4
BRUGGER Mathias
7.13837
5
AUZEIL Bastien
7.19816
6
PITTOMVILS Niels
7.22806
7
PEŠIC Darko
7.22PB|806
8
UIBO Maicel
7.35762


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
UREÑA Jorge
6.94904
2
DISTELBERGER Dominik
6.94904
3
MAYER Kevin
6.95SB|900
4
ROSENBERG Kristjan
7.04868
5
CAIROLI Simone
7.04868
6
HELCELET Adam Sebastian
7.06861
7
SÝKORA Jirí
7.06861
8
RAMSAY Liam
7.12840

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 13:23
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor 60m
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes from each Heat and the next 4 best unqualified Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Semifinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SWOBODA Ewa
7.21
2
BURGHARDT Alexandra
7.22
3
LARA Cristina
7.47
4
BAZOLO Lorène Dorcas
7.49
5
BAMANE Gladys
7.50
6
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Barbora
7.51
7
VAISMAN Diana
7.54
8
HOOK Zyanne
8.33NR


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
POVH Olesya
7.24
2
KORTETMAA Anniina
7.39
3
EFTIMOVA Inna
7.40
4
TSIMANOUSKAYA Krystsina
7.42
5
BONGIORNI Anna
7.42
6
WINGFIELD Charlotte
7.50
7
BUKŠA Sindija
7.50


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAMBUNDJI Mujinga
7.24
2
AKAKPO Stella
7.28
3
SEIDLOVÁ Klára
7.35
4
NEVILLE Ciara
7.46
5
PAPAIOANNOU Ramona
7.48SB
6
KASHCHEYEVA Viktoriya
7.52
7
NGUYEN Anasztázia
7.53
8
BENDRAT Stephanie
7.55


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HAASE Rebekka
7.14
2
GNAFOUA Floriane
7.25
3
HOOPER Gloria
7.35
4
ATCHO Sarah
7.36
5
RØNNINGEN Helene
7.40SB
6
FORKASIEWICZ Agata
7.46
7
BEZEKOVÁ Alexandra
7.49SB


Heat 5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PHILIP Asha
7.25
2
MAYER Lisa
7.26
3
DEL PONTE Ajla
7.35PB
4
HEALY Phil
7.39
5
OSTLUND Elin
7.43
6
TIRNANIC Milana
7.56
7
CHILOYAN Gayane
7.58

SPANOUDÁKI-HATZIRÍGA Rafailía
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 13:29
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor Heptathlon
Non-Olympic Event

Long Jump (Event 2/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BRYANT Ashley
7.66975
2
CAIROLI Simone
7.55PB|947
3
MAYER Kevin
7.54SB|945
4
HELCELET Adam Sebastian
7.41913
5
DUDAŠ Mihail
7.40910
5
SAMUELSSON Fredrik
7.40SB|910
7
DISTELBERGER Dominik
7.38905
8
UREÑA Jorge
7.37903
9
BRUGGER Mathias
7.36PB|900
10
PEŠIC Darko
7.12PB|842
11
PITTOMVILS Niels
7.12SB|842
12
SÝKORA Jirí
7.10838
13
ROSENBERG Kristjan
7.06828
14
RAMSAY Liam
6.81769
15
AUZEIL Bastien
6.76757

UIBO Maicel
NM0

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 13:37
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor 60m
Non-Olympic Event

Heats Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat and the next 4 best unqualified Athletes between all Heats will qualify for the Semifinals

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MANCINI Pascal
6.76
2
VELEBA Jan
6.77
3
SUPRUN Volodymyr
6.80
4
HARI Kristoffer
6.81
5
DIMITROV Denis
6.82
6
FUCHS Markus
6.84


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KILTY Richard
6.61
2
VOLKO Ján
6.68
3
MENGA Aleixo Platini
6.68
4
BAH Sulayman
6.71
5
RANTALA Eetu
6.73
6
BEZZINA Luke
7.02SB
7
GOLUBIKJ Sasho
7.07


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ETIENNE Theo
6.62
2
HAMILTON Austin
6.65PB
3
RENE Marvin
6.73
4
LOPES Ancuiam
6.74
5
RODRÍGUEZ Ángel David
6.79
6
IVAŠKOVIC Zvonimir
6.79


Heat 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROBERTSON Andrew
6.66
2
TUMI Michael
6.69
3
ROSE Odain
6.72
4
REZMIVES Petre
6.76
5
SIPOS János
6.77
6
MOLINARI Francesco
7.11
7
TORRES Jerai
7.23

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 13:47
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor Shot Put
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
All Athletes who reach 20.50m or at least the 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STORL David
21.16
2
BUKOWIECKI Konrad
21.06
3
STANEK Tomáš
20.94
4
PRÁŠIL Ladislav
20.68
5
ARNAUDOV Tsanko
20.52
5
ZUNIC Stipe
20.52
7
PEZER Mesud
20.13
8
ABRAMCHUK Mikhail
19.99SB
9
VIVAS Borja
19.97
10
DAGEE Frederic
19.97
11
KOLAŠINAC Asmir
19.96
12
MIHALJEVIC Filip
19.94
13
TOBALINA Carlos
19.83
14
GAG Andrei
19.74
15
BELO Francisco
19.55
16
BERTEMES Bob
19.47
17
KANGAS Arttu
19.42
18
KOWNATKE Rafal
19.28
19
HARATYK Michal
19.18
20
IVANOV Georgi
18.94
21
NICHYPAR Aliaksei
18.90
22
STAMATÓYIANNIS Mihaíl
18.83
23
OLEJ Matus
18.21

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 16:13
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor High Jump
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
All Athletes who reach 2.28m or at least the 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHESANI Silvano
2.28SB
1
IVANOV Tihomir
2.28
3
SELIVERSTAU Pavel
2.28
4
BEDNAREK Sylwester
2.28
5
BUBENÍK Matúš
2.28SB
6
PRZYBYLKO Mateusz
2.28
7
GRABARZ Robbie
2.25
7
SMITH Allan
2.25
9
CONSTANTINOU Vasilios
2.25
10
KANDU Chris
2.25
11
BEER Lukáš
2.21
11
HEINDL Martin
2.21
13
FALOCCHI Christian
2.21
14
BARANNIKOV Oleksandr
2.21SB
15
STANYS Raivydas
2.16
16
VANAGS Janis
2.10
17
BAKOSI Péter
2.10
17
DELRYD Fabian
2.10

SANCHO Miguel Ángel
NM

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 16:20
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor Long Jump
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
All Athletes who reach 2.60m or at least the 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SPANOVIC Ivana
7.03WL
2
KLISHINA Darya
6.83SB
3
UGEN Lorraine
6.80SB
4
SALMAN-RATH Claudia
6.79PB
5
BEKH Maryna
6.71PB
6
BALTA Ksenija
6.67
7
SAWYERS Jazmin
6.54
8
WESTER Alexandra
6.51
9
STRATI Laura
6.49
10
LUZOLO Maryse
6.48
11
ITOYA Juliet
6.36
12
VELDÁKOVÁ Jana
6.34SB
13
VENHRUS Anna
6.10
14
SHUTKOVA Veranika
6.07
15
SCHMELCZ Fanni
6.05
16
MOROSANU Angela
5.98
17
MIROSKA Martina
5.58

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 22:06
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor High Jump
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

PALŠYTE Airine
2.01EL

BEITIA Ruth
1.94

LEVCHENKO Yuliya
1.94PB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OKUNEVA Oksana
1.92
5
GRAUMANN Jossie
1.92
6
HRUBÁ Michaela
1.92SB
7
SIMIC Ana
1.89
8
LAKE Morgan
1.85

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 22:12
| Show all posts
Men's Indoor Heptathlon
Non-Olympic Event

Shot Put (Event 3/7) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PEŠIC Darko
16.08856
2
MAYER Kevin
15.66SB|830
3
HELCELET Adam Sebastian
15.25SB|805
4
SÝKORA Jirí
15.06PB|793
5
BRYANT Ashley
14.57763
6
BRUGGER Mathias
14.53761
7
DUDAŠ Mihail
14.33749
8
UREÑA Jorge
14.24743
9
SAMUELSSON Fredrik
14.24SB|743
10
ROSENBERG Kristjan
14.08PB|733
11
AUZEIL Bastien
13.90722
12
PITTOMVILS Niels
13.83SB|718
13
RAMSAY Liam
13.62SB|705
14
DISTELBERGER Dominik
13.55SB|701
15
CAIROLI Simone
12.21619

UIBO Maicel
DNS0

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 22:17
| Show all posts
Women's Indoor Triple Jump
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

GIERISCH Kristin
14.37EL

MAMONA Patricia
14.32SB

PAPAHRÍSTOU Paraskeví
14.24SB

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna
14.14
5
PELETEIRO Ana
14.13
6
ELBE Jenny
14.12
7
COSTA Susana
13.99PB
8
MÄKELÄ Kristiina
13.73

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

14-8-2022 10:23 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list