Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Shooting ESC 10m Events European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
9056
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 16:01
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

ARUNOVIC Zorana
246.9WR|ER

KOSTEVYCH Olena
239.5

FRANQUET Sonia
218.9

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BONEVA Antoaneta
198.5
5
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
178.4
6
REITZ Sandra
157.4
7
HOCHMUTH Julia
136.0
8
BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA Beata
107.3

Posts
9056
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 16:06
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed
Final Results

KIZYMA Ihor
380-10x

BABUSHOK Maksym
377-08x

DAVYDOV Valerii
372-08xShoot-Off:19+17

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NORDSVEEN Espen Teppdal.
372-05xS.O.:19+16
5
TRANCHANT Nicolas
366-04x
6
KLEPIKOV Iaroslav
364-08x
7
GROSSHEIM Kris
362-07x
8
DANILENKO Danylo
362-05x
9
BERGSTROEM Andreas
359-07x
10
SANDOR Istvan
356-06x
11
KHACHATRYAN Hovhannes
348-04x
12
MACSEK Aron
338-03x
13
SPEKHOV Egor
337-05x
14
NAGY Richard
330-01x

Posts
9056
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 16:08
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Running Target Mixed
Final Results

Ukraine
KIZYMA Ihor
BABUSHOK Maksym
DANILENKO Danylo

1119-23x

Russia
DAVYDOV Valerii
KLEPIKOV Iaroslav
SPEKHOV Egor

1073-21x

Hungary
SANDOR Istvan
MACSEK Aron
NAGY Richard

1024-10x

Posts
9056
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 16:10
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed
Final Results

MAJOR Veronika
378-10x

KOSTINA Anna
363-03x

STETSIURA Viktoriia
355-02x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ANUFRIEVA Kseniia
352-07x
5
TYMOSHKO Yuliya
350-04x
6
POCHATKOVA Natalia
347-06x
7
CSANYI Borbala
345-04x
8
ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya
342-05x
9
RASANEN Elli
339-03x
10
BEKEVARI Lilla
320-02x

Posts
9056
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 16:12
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Running Target Mixed
Final Results

Russia
KOSTINA Anna
ANUFRIEVA Kseniia
POCHATKOVA Natalia

1062-16x

Ukraine
STETSIURA Viktoriia
TYMOSHKO Yuliya
ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya

1047-11x

Hungary
MAJOR Veronika
CSANYI Borbala
BEKEVARI Lilla

1043-16x

Posts
9056
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 16:14
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
250.5WR|ER

TSARKOV Oleh
247.7

RAYNAUD Alexis
225.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CAPANO Giuseppe Pio
205.0
5
STEFANOVIC Milutin
184.9
6
GORSA Petar
164.4
7
BARTNIK Tomasz
143.5
8
BAKKEN Ole Magnus
119.3

Posts
9056
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 16:22
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARUNOVIC Zorana
MIKEC Damir
491-20x
2
PARDON Karine
PERIE Mathieu
483-20x
3
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
GONTCHAROV Vladimir
483-16x
4
KOSTEVYCH Olena
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
482-14x
5
FRANQUET Sonia
CARRERA Pablo
481-19x
6
BONEVA Antoaneta
DONKOV Samuil
481-17x
7
HOCHMUTH Julia
REITZ Christian
480-14x
8
NASIROVA Nigar
LUNEV Ruslan
477-14x
9
CASTELAO Joana
COSTA Joao
477-13x
10
HARDARDOTTIR Jorunn
SIGURGEIRSSON Asgeir
477-11x
11
KOVALEVSKA Marika
CVETKOVS Gvido
476-14x
12
STUKALA Darya
KAZAK Andrei
476-14x
13
TURKOGLU YAVUZ Canan
KELES Ismail
476-09x
14
COMI Arianna
GIORDANO Giuseppe
473-11x
15
VODEB Katja
VENTA Kevin
470-17x
16
SALUKVADZE Nino
KADAGIDZE Levan
470-12x
17
RUMIANTSEVA Vera
VIROLAINEN Reijo
469-12x
18
KARAPETYAN Elmira
ARAKELYAN Norayr
469-11x
19
ZEMCAKOVA Jana
KOPP Pavol
467-11x
20
ZDANOVA Jekaterina
VOITIUKEVICIUS Pavelas
467-09x
21
MAROVIC Marija
KACAVENDA Uros
466-09x
22
BRES Klaudia
DANILUK Piotr
466-06x
23
SANDSTOL Aina
HEMBRE Paal
466-04x
24
SORENSSON Vendela
NILSSON Oscar
465-09x
25
SIKE Renata
KARACS Zsolt
465-08x
26
ZISKALOVA Silvie
DUBOVY Jindrich
462-08x

Posts
9056
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 16:28
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle
Non-Olympic Event
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
VDOVINA Daria
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
521.6
2
GSCHWANDTNER Selina
DALLINGER Maximilian
521.5
3
ARSOVIC Andrea
STEFANOVIC Milutin
521.4
4
PEJCIC Snjezana
GORSA Petar
521.2
5
MAZUROVA Nikola
HRCKULAK David
521.2
6
ZVISKOVA Tanya
RIZOV Anton
519.9
7
HOFMANN Olivia
PICKL Bernhard
519.7
8
OLRY Jennifer
PIASECKI Pierre Edmond
519.0
9
CHRISTEN Nina
LORETAN Pascal
518.2
10
HYBLEROVA Jana
BALAZ Zoltan
518.0
11
TUDOSE Roxana
MOLDOVEANU Alin George
517.5
12
VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia
KULISH Serhiy
516.9
13
JOHANSSON Lotten
MADSEN Marcus
516.7
14
SZIJJ Katinka
SIDI Peter
515.7
15
SMEETS Pea H M
HELLENBRAND Peter
515.5
16
MCINTOSH Jennifer
BALE Jack
515.5
17
SCHIAVA Maria
CAPANO Giuseppe Pio
514.5
18
GRANDE Paula
DIAZ Jorge
514.4
19
NIELSEN Stine
OLSEN Steffen
514.0
20
WESTERHEIM Malin
FLATLA Oyvind
513.8
21
SHCHERBATSEVICH Sviatlana
CHARHEIKA Illia
513.1
22
KOLJUHHINA Valeria
KIISK Meelis
512.9
23
CESYNAITE Jurate
GIRULIS Karolis
512.1
24
STANKIEWICZ Sandra
BARTNIK Tomasz
510.4
25
DVORSAK Ziva
MOICEVIC Zeljko
510.0
26
HUSEYNLI Khayala
MAJIDLI Ali
502.8

Posts
9056
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 16:30
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event
Semifinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARUNOVIC Zorana
MIKEC Damir
240.3
2
NASIROVA Nigar
LUNEV Ruslan
234.2
3
KOSTEVYCH Olena
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
194.6
4
FRANQUET Sonia
CARRERA Pablo
155.4


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
GONTCHAROV Vladimir
244.7
2
BONEVA Antoaneta
DONKOV Samuil
236.6
3
HOCHMUTH Julia
REITZ Christian
195.9
4
PARDON Karine
PERIE Mathieu
156.7

Posts
9056
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 16:35
| Show all posts
Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event
Final Results

Serbia
ARUNOVIC Zorana
MIKEC Damir

5Gold Medal Match

Russia
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
GONTCHAROV Vladimir

4Gold Medal Match

Azerbaijan
LUNEV Ruslan
NASIROVA Nigar

5Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DONKOV Samuil
BONEVA Antoaneta
1B.M.M.

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 15:29 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list