Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Shooting ESC 10m Events European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 14:47
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

REITZ Christian
241.6WR|ER

MIKEC Damir
241.4

KELES Ismail
220.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CARRERA Pablo
200.9
5
KILIN Nikolai
180.1
6
PERIE Mathieu
159.6
7
SIGURGEIRSSON Asgeir
136.8
8
COSTA Joao
114.3

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 14:48
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

PEJCIC Snjezana
249.1ER

NIELSEN Stine
247.8

VDOVINA Daria
224.1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GALASHINA Anastasiia
205.7
5
MUELLER Lisa
184.3
6
PEER Franziska
163.6
7
KARIMOVA Yulia
143.5
8
MAZUROVA Nikola
121.5

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 14:54
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav
6
2
PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav
2


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CZAPLA Lukasz
6
2
NYBERG Jesper
1

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 14:56
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

CZAPLA Lukasz
6Gold Medal Match

SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav
4Gold Medal Match

PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav
7Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
NYBERG Jesper
5B.M.M.

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 16:00
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MKRTCHYAN Lilit
8
2
STEPANOVA Olga
6


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AVRAMENKO Galina
7
2
EYDENZON Julia
5

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 16:01
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

AVRAMENKO Galina
6Gold Medal Match

MKRTCHYAN Lilit
2Gold Medal Match

EYDENZON Julia
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
STEPANOVA Olga
2B.M.M.

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 15:47
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BONEVA Antoaneta
390-09x
2
ARUNOVIC Zorana
389-16x
3
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
385-18x
4
FRANQUET Sonia
385-11x
5
BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA Beata
383-13x
6
REITZ Sandra
382-13x
7
HOCHMUTH Julia
382-11x
8
KOSTEVYCH Olena
382-10x
9
KORAKAKI Anna
381-10x
10
DIETHELM GERBER Heidi
381-09x
11
STEINER Sylvia
380-12x
12
MAROVIC Marija
380-11x
13
GROZDEVA Maria
380-10x
14
GOBERVILLE Celine
380-08x
15
NASIROVA Nigar
380-07x
16
VELICKOVIC Bobana
379-07x
17
COMI Arianna
378-09x
18
TOBAI SIKE Renata
378-04x
19
KARAPETYAN Elmira
377-09x
20
MILOVANOVIC Jasmina
377-09x
21
LOMOVA Margarita
377-08x
22
HLEBEC Zlatka
376-13x
23
GOBERVILLE Sandrine
376-05x
24
VODEB Katja
375-10x
25
THURMANN Stefanie
375-09x
26
PARDON Karine
375-08x
27
BRES Klaudia
375-08x
28
NEMES Adrienn
375-07x
29
TURKOGLU YAVUZ Canan
375-06x
30
BEZZINA Eleanor
375-05x
31
ZISKALOVA Silvie
374-10x
32
LEANAVETS Nadzeya
374-09x
33
TOMALA Joanna
374-05x
34
KOVALEVSKA Marika
374-05x
35
MARRACHO Filipa
373-07x
36
KOROSTYLOVA Yulia
373-07x
37
STUKALA Darya
373-06x
38
SKELEDZIJA Lana
373-06x
39
ROTARI Ecaterina
373-04x
40
BOLA UJCIC Denis
372-06x
41
ZDANOVA Jekaterina
372-06x
42
SCHMIT Sylvie
372-06x
43
DOROSHKEVICH Alena
372-05x
44
HAMBLENNE Manon
372-04x
45
KOVALCHUK Oksana
371-09x
46
SORENSSON Vendela
371-08x
47
PRIBANOVA Tereza
371-07x
48
KRYKORKOVA Marketa
370-07x
49
TOMIN Aliona
370-04x
50
BABICZ Sara
369-11x
51
SANDSTOL Aina
369-10x
52
SOTO Maria Mercedes
369-06x
53
CASTELAO Joana
368-03x
54
SALUKVADZE Nino
367-07x
55
VILLIGER Rebecca
367-06x
56
RAUSL Majda
366-06x
57
STARK Sandra
366-05x
58
ZEMCAKOVA Jana
364-04x
59
WEITERSBERGER Sandra
363-08x
60
PANTOVIC Jelena
362-04x
61
HARDARDOTTIR Jorunn
361-06x
62
PEREZ Lucia
361-02x
63
RUMIANTSEVA Vera
357-04x
64
DUTKOVSKA Viktorija
357-03x
65
DESSOY Catheline
356-05x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 15:52
| Show all posts
Women's Team 10m Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Serbia
ARUNOVIC Zorana
VELICKOVIC Bobana
MILOVANOVIC Jasmina

1145-32x

Germany
REITZ Sandra
HOCHMUTH Julia
THURMANN Stefanie

1139-33x

Russia
BATSARASHKINA Vitalina
LOMOVA Margarita
DOROSHKEVICH Alena

1134-31x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BARTKOW KWIATKOWSKA Beata
BRES Klaudia
TOMALA Joanna
1132-26x
5
GOBERVILLE Celine
GOBERVILLE Sandrine
PARDON Karine
1131-21x
6
MAROVIC Marija
HLEBEC Zlatka
SKELEDZIJA Lana
1129-30x
7
KOSTEVYCH Olena
KOROSTYLOVA Yulia
KOVALCHUK Oksana
1126-26x
8
TOBAI SIKE Renata
NEMES Adrienn
BABICZ Sara
1122-22x
9
ZISKALOVA Silvie
PRIBANOVA Tereza
KRYKORKOVA Marketa
1115-24x
10
FRANQUET Sonia
SOTO Maria Mercedes
PEREZ Lucia
1115-19x
11
DIETHELM GERBER Heidi
VILLIGER Rebecca
STARK Sandra
1114-20x
12
VODEB Katja
BOLA UJCIC Denis
RAUSL Majda
1113-22x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 15:54
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
631.9
2
GORSA Petar
628.9
3
STEFANOVIC Milutin
628.5
4
BARTNIK Tomasz
627.6
5
CAPANO Giuseppe Pio
627.6
6
TSARKOV Oleh
626.4
7
RAYNAUD Alexis
626.3
8
BAKKEN Ole Magnus
625.8
9
CHARHEIKA Illia
625.5
10
CERINA Marin
625.5
11
RICHTER Sergey
625.3
12
SIDI Peter
625.2
13
HELLENBRAND Peter
624.8
14
DIAZ Jorge
624.3
15
KULISH Serhiy
624.1
16
DALLINGER Maximilian
623.7
17
BACCI Lorenzo
623.4
18
PICKL Bernhard
623.4
19
KURKI Juho
623.3
20
KAMENSKIY Sergey
623.3
21
PANCHENKO Evgeny
623.3
22
SCHMIRL Alexander
623.2
23
ZISSEL Robin
622.9
24
BERYAN Suren
622.9
25
PIASECKI Pierre Edmond
622.8
26
BALAZ Zoltan
622.7
27
DUERR Christoph
622.4
28
AKGUN Omer
622.2
29
LORETAN Pascal
621.9
30
HOELLWARTH Michael
621.9
31
FLATLA Oyvind
621.9
32
WELSCH Dennis
621.9
33
LOCHBIHLER Jan
621.7
34
SEBIC Milenko
621.6
35
HRCKULAK David
621.4
36
MADSEN Marcus
621.1
37
BUBNOVICH Vitali
620.5
38
RIZOV Anton
620.2
39
MOLDOVEANU Alin George
620.1
40
GIRULIS Karolis
619.7
41
MONNIER Jeremy
619.2
42
SOMOGYI Peter
619.2
43
BRUNIN Maxime
619.1
44
PLETIKOSIC Stevan
619.1
45
NYMBURSKY Petr
619.1
46
HANSEN Are
618.3
47
KIISK Meelis
617.6
48
SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury
617.5
49
PEKLER Zalan
617.4
50
KOLESNIKOV Andriy
616.5
51
OLSEN Steffen
616.2
52
MEDVED Matej
616.1
53
HOLKO Ondrej
616.1
54
WEITHALER Simon
615.4
55
TOMOVIC Zeljko
615.2
56
BALE Jack
613.9
57
MARKOJA Robert
613.7
58
HALODA Vladimir
613.5
59
JODL Benjamin
612.3
60
OBOROVECKI Martin
612.0
61
LAUER Christian
609.9
62
BABAYAN Hrachik
609.3
63
MOICEVIC Zeljko
608.7
64
MAJIDLI Ali
605.7
65
SCHEPENS Nicolas
604.4
66
MOES Charly
601.8
67
VELLA William
596.1

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 15:59
| Show all posts
Men's Team 10m Air Rifle
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
MASLENNIKOV Vladimir
KAMENSKIY Sergey
PANCHENKO Evgeny

1878.5

Serbia
STEFANOVIC Milutin
SEBIC Milenko
PLETIKOSIC Stevan

1869.2

Germany
DALLINGER Maximilian
ZISSEL Robin
WELSCH Dennis

1868.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PICKL Bernhard
SCHMIRL Alexander
HOELLWARTH Michael
1868.5
5
RAYNAUD Alexis
PIASECKI Pierre Edmond
MONNIER Jeremy
1868.3
6
TSARKOV Oleh
KULISH Serhiy
KOLESNIKOV Andriy
1867.0
7
OBOROVECKI Martin
GORSA Petar
CERINA Marin
1866.4
8
CAPANO Giuseppe Pio
BACCI Lorenzo
WEITHALER Simon
1866.4
9
DUERR Christoph
LORETAN Pascal
LOCHBIHLER Jan
1866.0
10
BAKKEN Ole Magnus
FLATLA Oyvind
HANSEN Are
1866.0
11
CHARHEIKA Illia
BUBNOVICH Vitali
SHCHERBATSEVICH Yury
1863.5
12
PEKLER Zalan
SIDI Peter
SOMOGYI Peter
1861.8
13
BALAZ Zoltan
MEDVED Matej
HOLKO Ondrej
1854.9
14
HRCKULAK David
NYMBURSKY Petr
HALODA Vladimir
1854.0
15
BERYAN Suren
LAUER Christian
BABAYAN Hrachik
1842.1
16
MARKOJA Robert
JODL Benjamin
MOICEVIC Zeljko
1834.7

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 14:58 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list