Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Shooting ESC 10m Events European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 12:31
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Semifinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LAMOLLE Mathilde
THIEL Nicolas
237.6
2
MACHAVARIANI Tsotne
KILADZE Lizi
231.5
3
ROHAU Andrei
STRALCHONAK Liubov
191.5
4
ERBS Ernests
RASMANE Agate
143.0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARISTARKHOV Anton
VERETELNIKOVA Olga
240.7
2
MONNA Paolo
LESTI Rebecca
239.0
3
KREPOSTNIAK Pavlo
KONARIEVA Polina
195.4
4
MINCHEVA Miroslava
CHAKALOV Atanas
150.5

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 12:34
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

France
THIEL Nicolas
LAMOLLE Mathilde

5Gold Medal Match

Russia
ARISTARKHOV Anton
VERETELNIKOVA Olga

2Gold Medal Match

Italy
MONNA Paolo
LESTI Rebecca

5Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MACHAVARIANI Tsotne
KILADZE Lizi
4B.M.M.

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 12:39
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CARRERA Pablo
582-24x
2
KILIN Nikolai
582-24x
3
REITZ Christian
582-21x
4
PERIE Mathieu
582-15x
5
MIKEC Damir
581-23x
6
KELES Ismail
578-19x
7
SIGURGEIRSSON Asgeir
578-18x
8
COSTA Joao
578-16x
9
KNAPIK Wojciech
578-14x
10
BANKIN Viktor
577-22x
11
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
577-18x
12
LANDER Per-Anders
577-16x
13
GIORDANO Giuseppe
577-15x
14
TUZINSKY Juraj
576-19x
15
NILSSON Oscar
576-18x
16
GONTCHAROV Vladimir
576-18x
17
BRUNO Francesco
576-17x
18
CHERNOUSOV Artem
576-14x
19
LUNEV Ruslan
576-13x
20
KADAGIDZE Levan
576-13x
21
KOPP Pavol
575-24x
22
VASERMANIS Emils
575-20x
23
OZER Tugrul
575-17x
24
KACAVENDA Uros
575-15x
25
OMELCHUK Oleh
574-24x
26
DI MARTINO Dario
574-11x
27
DIKEC Yusuf
573-20x
28
DUBOVY Jindrich
573-19x
29
PETROV Dusko
573-18x
30
SCHWALD Michael
573-18x
31
ZAICHYK Yauheni
573-18x
32
GRGIC Dimitrije
573-17x
33
DONKOV Samuil
573-15x
34
LIEBENS Bart
573-12x
35
FOUQUET Florian
573-11x
36
OLESK Peeter
572-17x
37
SANCHEZ Rafael
572-16x
38
VENTA Kevin
572-15x
39
KUDZI Vitali
572-15x
40
KAZAK Andrei
571-17x
41
CVETKOVS Gvido
570-19x
42
KOSSOVER Evsey
570-18x
43
VOITIUKEVICIUS Pavelas
570-16x
44
BALAZ Peter
570-14x
45
POSAVEC Zeljko
569-12x
46
ARTAUD Boris
568-15x
47
STRAUTMANIS Lauris
568-12x
48
KINDIG Alexander
567-14x
49
TATRAI Miklos
567-13x
50
MARRACHO Jose
567-12x
51
CINDRIC Vlado
566-18x
52
DANILUK Piotr
566-17x
53
ALFERIN Andrei
566-16x
54
MESANOVIC Belmin
566-14x
55
KOLEV Nikolai
566-11x
56
KUCANA Arben
565-14x
57
HEMBRE Paal
565-12x
58
VIROLAINEN Reijo
564-13x
59
WAWRZONOWSKI Tomasz
564-11x
60
NAGY Laszlo
564-10x
61
BRANKOVSKI Borjan
563-19x
62
STOJAK Saso
562-10x
63
KARACS Zsolt
562-07x
64
ARAKELYAN Norayr
561-16x
65
DZINO Nihad
560-13x
66
KUNSEK Blaz
560-05x
67
DUKIC Dusan
559-11x
68
SADZAK Adnan
547-08x

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 12:58
| Show all posts
Men's Team 10m Air Pistol
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
KILIN Nikolai
GONTCHAROV Vladimir
CHERNOUSOV Artem

1734-56x

Ukraine
KOROSTYLOV Pavlo
BANKIN Viktor
OMELCHUK Oleh

1728-64x

Serbia
MIKEC Damir
PETROV Dusko
GRGIC Dimitrije

1727-58x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GIORDANO Giuseppe
BRUNO Francesco
DI MARTINO Dario
1727-43x
5
KELES Ismail
OZER Tugrul
DIKEC Yusuf
1726-56x
6
PERIE Mathieu
FOUQUET Florian
ARTAUD Boris
1723-41x
7
REITZ Christian
SCHWALD Michael
KINDIG Alexander
1722-53x
8
TUZINSKY Juraj
KOPP Pavol
BALAZ Peter
1721-57x
9
ZAICHYK Yauheni
KUDZI Vitali
KAZAK Andrei
1716-50x
10
VASERMANIS Emils
CVETKOVS Gvido
STRAUTMANIS Lauris
1713-51x
11
KACAVENDA Uros
POSAVEC Zeljko
CINDRIC Vlado
1710-45x
12
KNAPIK Wojciech
DANILUK Piotr
WAWRZONOWSKI Tomasz
1708-42x
13
VENTA Kevin
STOJAK Saso
KUNSEK Blaz
1694-30x
14
TATRAI Miklos
NAGY Laszlo
KARACS Zsolt
1693-30x
15
MESANOVIC Belmin
DZINO Nihad
SADZAK Adnan
1673-35x

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 13:10
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav
587-16x
2
NYBERG Jesper
582-16x
3
CZAPLA Lukasz
578-18x
4
PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav
577-21x
5
BOROS Laszlo
576-14x
6
STEPANOV Maxim
575-17x
7
HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka
574-15x
8
HOLMBERG Krister
573-19x
9
JONAS Bedrich
570-19x
10
MARTINSSON Emil
570-14x
11
SIKE Jozsef
564-14x
12
TASI Tamas
564-10x
13
GERMAIN Benoit
562-09x
14
DEL CUORE Antonio
560-11x
15
BERGSTROEM Niklas
559-19x
16
CHYRVA Yehor
559-12x
17
LAHDEKORPI Heikki
557-09x
18
MOLA Diego
529-07x
19
MANGIAMELI Angelo
524-07x
20
SORLIE Tommy Andre
517-08x

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 13:13
| Show all posts
Men's Team 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav
PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav
STEPANOV Maxim

1739-54xWR|ER

Sweden
NYBERG Jesper
MARTINSSON Emil
BERGSTROEM Niklas

1711-49x

Finland
HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka
HOLMBERG Krister
LAHDEKORPI Heikki

1704-43x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BOROS Laszlo
SIKE Jozsef
TASI Tamas
1704-38x
5
DEL CUORE Antonio
MOLA Diego
MANGIAMELI Angelo
1613-25x

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 13:17
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAZUROVA Nikola
418.4
2
KARIMOVA Yulia
417.6
3
PEER Franziska
417.2
4
VDOVINA Daria
417.1
5
MUELLER Lisa
417.1
6
NIELSEN Stine
417.1
7
GALASHINA Anastasiia
416.8
8
PEJCIC Snjezana
416.6
9
HOFMANN Olivia
415.7
10
TUDOSE Roxana
415.6
11
GUSTIN Valentina
415.5
12
ARSOVIC Andrea
415.4
13
ZVISKOVA Tanya
415.3
14
GRANDE Paula
415.2
15
WESTERHEIM Malin
415.2
16
BALABAN Nina
415.1
17
MCINTOSH Seonaid
414.8
18
OLRY Jennifer
414.5
19
DVORSAK Ziva
414.5
20
ILIE Laura Georgeta
414.3
21
NARDELLI Elania
414.1
22
HANAK Gabriella
414.1
23
ANDUSIC MAKSIMOVIC Ivana
414.0
24
TODOROVIC Dragana
414.0
25
HYBLEROVA Jana
413.8
26
MCINTOSH Jennifer
413.8
27
IBSEN Rikke Maeng
413.8
28
CHRISTEN Nina
413.8
29
JOHANSSON Lotten
413.8
30
BRABCOVA Aneta
413.7
31
SZIJJ Katinka
413.6
32
LUSTENBERGER Petra
413.6
33
ZELJKOVIC Marta
413.2
34
BENCINA Sonja
413.1
35
VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia
412.9
36
GSCHWANDTNER Selina
412.8
37
IVANCHEVA Viktoria
412.8
38
SMEETS Pea H M
412.7
39
KUHARIC Urska
412.6
40
VERCRUSSE Stephanie
412.6
41
GLEESON Katie
412.6
42
AJUTYTE Vida
412.4
43
KOLJUHHINA Valeria
412.3
44
SCHIAVA Maria
412.3
45
VOGNAROVA Gabriela
412.1
46
STANKIEWICZ Aneta
412.0
47
KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna
412.0
48
WICK Andrea Cathrine Nerdal
411.7
49
PETERMANN Line Fredensborg
411.6
50
MISKOLCZI Julianna
411.5
51
HANSEN Karoline
411.5
52
ALVAREZ Ana
411.5
53
BOESIGER Marina
411.5
54
LUKANOVA Petya
411.1
55
MULDER Mandy
410.9
56
MATTE Romane
410.8
57
ZUI Antanina
410.7
58
ZIVIANI Martina
410.7
59
KOESTERS Katharina
410.6
60
AUER Marie-Theres
410.4
61
MOLNAR Eliza Alexandra
410.3
62
ARVIDSSON Michaela
409.8
63
GIGON Marie Laure
409.2
64
SMEETS Manon
408.4
65
OHER Svitlana
408.4
66
KALNYSH Natallia
408.2
67
SHCHERBATSEVICH Sviatlana
407.7
68
CESYNAITE Jurate
407.0
69
CLAESSENS Manon
406.9
70
KOWALCZYK Karolina
406.8
71
SANTOS Sofia
406.3
72
CALMES Carole
406.1
73
HUSEYNLI Khayala
405.5
74
ANTUNES Sara
405.2
75
VORONOVA Anzela
405.0
76
RAILEANU Ecaterina
404.2
77
MATSIUSHENKA Alisa
404.0
78
GHIOTTI Erika
402.5
79
BARRUGUES ALVINA Esther
398.1
80
MY Pauline
397.5
81
TASEVSKA Antonija
392.0
BERNARDI Sara
DNS

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 14:40
| Show all posts
Women's Team 10m Air Rifle
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
GALASHINA Anastasiia
KARIMOVA Yulia
VDOVINA Daria

1251.5

Croatia
PEJCIC Snjezana
GUSTIN Valentina
ZELJKOVIC Marta

1245.3

Czech Republic
MAZUROVA Nikola
BRABCOVA Aneta
VOGNAROVA Gabriela

1244.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ARSOVIC Andrea
ANDUSIC MAKSIMOVIC Ivana
TODOROVIC Dragana
1243.4
5
PEER Franziska
HOFMANN Olivia
AUER Marie-Theres
1243.3
6
NIELSEN Stine
IBSEN Rikke Maeng
PETERMANN Line Fredensborg
1242.5
7
MCINTOSH Seonaid
MCINTOSH Jennifer
GLEESON Katie
1241.2
8
MUELLER Lisa
GSCHWANDTNER Selina
KOESTERS Katharina
1240.5
9
TUDOSE Roxana
ILIE Laura Georgeta
MOLNAR Eliza Alexandra
1240.2
10
DVORSAK Ziva
BENCINA Sonja
KUHARIC Urska
1240.2
11
HANAK Gabriella
SZIJJ Katinka
MISKOLCZI Julianna
1239.2
12
ZVISKOVA Tanya
IVANCHEVA Viktoria
LUKANOVA Petya
1239.2
13
CHRISTEN Nina
LUSTENBERGER Petra
BOESIGER Marina
1238.9
14
WESTERHEIM Malin
WICK Andrea Cathrine Nerdal
HANSEN Karoline
1238.4
15
NARDELLI Elania
SCHIAVA Maria
ZIVIANI Martina
1237.1
16
OLRY Jennifer
MATTE Romane
GIGON Marie Laure
1234.5
17
SMEETS Pea H M
MULDER Mandy
SMEETS Manon
1232.0
18
STANKIEWICZ Aneta
KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna
KOWALCZYK Karolina
1230.8
19
VOITSEKHIVSKA Mariia
OHER Svitlana
KALNYSH Natallia
1229.5
20
ZUI Antanina
SHCHERBATSEVICH Sviatlana
MATSIUSHENKA Alisa
1222.4
21
VERCRUSSE Stephanie
CLAESSENS Manon
MY Pauline
1217.0

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 14:41
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
STEPANOVA Olga
378-13x
2
AVRAMENKO Galina
372-09x
3
EYDENZON Julia
371-03x
4
MKRTCHYAN Lilit
369-08x
5
LOUIS Florence
368-08x
6
RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya
368-06x
7
VASYLYUK Liudmyla
367-05x
8
IZMALKOVA Irina
363-04x
9
KIRR Julie
354-05x
10
KORTVELYESSY Gabriella
343-07x
11
MATHE Edit
340-03x
12
ADAM Hajnalka
315-04x

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 14:43
| Show all posts
Women's Team 10m Running Target
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
STEPANOVA Olga
EYDENZON Julia
IZMALKOVA Irina

1112-20x

Ukraine
AVRAMENKO Galina
RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya
VASYLYUK Liudmyla

1107-20x

Hungary
KORTVELYESSY Gabriella
MATHE Edit
ADAM Hajnalka

998-14x

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

19-9-2019 00:13 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list