Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Shooting ESC 10m Events European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 11:39
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

BORDET Jade
249.1ERJ

JOHANSSON Isabelle
247.3

JANSSEN Anna
226.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
VUKASINOVIC Sanja
205.4
5
GASPAR Lalita
185.6
6
ENGLER Tal
162.8
7
BANJAC Tatjana
141.8
8
LUCIANI Alessandra
120.3

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 11:46
| Show all posts
Men's 10m Running Target Mixed
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav
386-07xShoot-Off:19+17

STEPANOV Maxim
386-16xShoot-Off:19+16

MARTINSSON Emil
384-09x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka
382-08x
5
PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav
381-10x
6
GERMAIN Benoit
379-11x
7
HOLMBERG Krister
379-05x
8
CZAPLA Lukasz
378-06x
9
NYBERG Jesper
378-06x
10
JONAS Bedrich
377-08x
11
CHYRVA Yehor
376-09x
12
TASI Tamas
374-08x
13
SIKE Jozsef
372-11x
14
LAHDEKORPI Heikki
372-07x
15
BERGSTROEM Niklas
371-12x
16
BOROS Laszlo
370-06x
17
DEL CUORE Antonio
362-06x
18
MOLA Diego
352-05x
19
SORLIE Tommy Andre
348-06x
20
MANGIAMELI Angelo
347-06x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 11:48
| Show all posts
Men's Team 10m Running Target Mixed
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
SHCHEPOTKIN Vladislav
STEPANOV Maxim
PRIANISHNIKOV Vladislav

1153-33x

Sweden
MARTINSSON Emil
NYBERG Jesper
BERGSTROEM Niklas

1133-27x

Finland
HEIKKILA Tomi-Pekka
HOLMBERG Krister
LAHDEKORPI Heikki

1133-20x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TASI Tamas
SIKE Jozsef
BOROS Laszlo
1116-25x
5
DEL CUORE Antonio
MOLA Diego
MANGIAMELI Angelo
1061-17x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 11:53
| Show all posts
Women's 10m Running Target Mixed
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

AVRAMENKO Galina
373-06x

STEPANOVA Olga
371-10x

IZMALKOVA Irina
370-09x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
EYDENZON Julia
369-07x
5
LOUIS Florence
367-04x
6
RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya
365-10x
7
MKRTCHYAN Lilit
364-07x
8
VASYLYUK Liudmyla
364-06x
9
MATHE Edit
353-02x
10
KIRR Julie
349-03x
11
ADAM Hajnalka
328-05x
12
KORTVELYESSY Gabriella
327-04x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 11:54
| Show all posts
Women's Team 10m Running Target Mixed
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Russia
STEPANOVA Olga
IZMALKOVA Irina
EYDENZON Julia

1110-26x

Ukraine
AVRAMENKO Galina
RYBOVALOVA Viktoriya
VASYLYUK Liudmyla

1102-22x

Hungary
MATHE Edit
ADAM Hajnalka
KORTVELYESSY Gabriella

1008-11x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 11:55
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

ARISTARKHOV Anton
239.8WRJ|ERJ

MONNA Paolo
239.7

ERBS Ernests
216.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IGITYAN Zaven
195.0
5
PETROV Alexander
175.4
6
THIEL Nicolas
154.1
7
KIROV Kiril
136.0
8
MACHAVARIANI Tsotne
116.4

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 12:01
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GASPAR Lalita
PENI Istvan
521.2
2
VUKASINOVIC Sanja
KOVACEVIC Lazar
520.1
3
BOLDINOVA Daria
GOLOVKOV Andrei
518.4
4
STENE Jenny
LARSEN Henrik
518.4
5
SCHMID Verena
KOENDERS David
516.6
6
PALO Marianne
FRIMAN Cristian
516.2
7
VUKADIN Danijela
PETANJEK Borna
515.8
8
FOISTOVA Nikola
NEPEJCHAL Filip
515.0
9
VOGL Jana
THUM Andreas
514.1
10
HRASOVEC Urska
PETELINEK Jakob
513.3
11
GOMEZ Judith
MOMPACH Nicolas
512.7
12
STIAVNICKA Ivana
JANY Patrik
510.8
13
ILINA Anna
OMELIANENKO Dmytro
509.9
14
PIZZI Elena
CHATZIPLIS Alexandros
509.8
15
MALOTKA-TRZEBIATOWSKA Diana
KOWALEWICZ Maciej
509.2
16
POGHOSYAN Alla
BABAYAN Hayk
508.4
17
PANTELI Artemis
CHRISTOFOROU Alexandros
505.9

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 12:05
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Teams will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KILADZE Lizi
MACHAVARIANI Tsotne
479-18x
2
ARISTARKHOV Anton
VERETELNIKOVA Olga
477-13x
3
LESTI Rebecca
MONNA Paolo
475-13x
4
STRALCHONAK Liubov
ROHAU Andrei
475-13x
5
LAMOLLE Mathilde
THIEL Nicolas
473-14x
6
KONARIEVA Polina
KREPOSTNIAK Pavlo
469-13x
7
MINCHEVA Miroslava
CHAKALOV Atanas
468-14x
8
RASMANE Agate
ERBS Ernests
468-13x
9
MAJOR Veronika
NAGY Mate
467-06x
10
SILADJEV Marija
CELIC Leon Luka
466-10x
11
DEDOVA Anna
VILDOMEC Jan
464-11x
12
TKALEC Jagoda
CEPER Joze
464-06x
13
PAWLUCZEK Wioletta
RABCZUK Jakub
463-10x
14
KLEESATTEL Lea
TODOROV Aleksandar
463-07x
15
ERNSTOVA Samuela
KOSTUR Marek
463-07x
16
OVER Asli
ERKAHYA Kemal
462-13x
17
BONTE Roxana Delia
CODREAN Paul-Casian
461-08x
18
MARICKI Katarina
MASANOVIC Branko
460-05x
19
RANKELYTE Gabriele
SABATAITIS Vilius
459-07x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 12:14
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Semifinals Results
The 1st Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Teams from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCHMID Verena
KOENDERS David
245.2
2
NEPEJCHAL Filip
FOISTOVA Nikola
243.3
3
PENI Istvan
GASPAR Lalita
202.3
4
LARSEN Henrik
STENE Jenny
160.7


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KOVACEVIC Lazar
VUKASINOVIC Sanja
245.9
2
PETANJEK Borna
VUKADIN Danijela
242.1
3
FRIMAN Cristian
PALO Marianne
202.4
4
BOLDINOVA Daria
GOLOVKOV Andrei
160.8

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 12:21
| Show all posts
Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

Germany
SCHMID Verena
KOENDERS David

5Gold Medal Match

Serbia
VUKASINOVIC Sanja
KOVACEVIC Lazar

1Gold Medal Match

Czech Republic
NEPEJCHAL Filip
FOISTOVA Nikola

5Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PETANJEK Borna
VUKADIN Danijela
1B.M.M.

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 15:02 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list