Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Shooting ESC 10m Events European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 10:09
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Running Target
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAJOR Veronika
372-08x
2
ANUFRIEVA Kseniia
365-08x
3
KOSTINA Anna
362-08x
4
POCHATKOVA Natalia
359-06x
5
STETSIURA Viktoriia
349-04x
6
TYMOSHKO Yuliya
347-06x
7
ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya
347-06x
8
RASANEN Elli
346-03x
9
CSANYI Borbala
336-04x
10
BEKEVARI Lilla
300-00x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 10:10
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Running Target
Final Results

Russia
ANUFRIEVA Kseniia
KOSTINA Anna
POCHATKOVA Natalia

1086-22x

Ukraine
STETSIURA Viktoriia
TYMOSHKO Yuliya
ROZHNIATOVSKA Darya

1043-16x

Hungary
MAJOR Veronika
CSANYI Borbala
BEKEVARI Lilla

1008-12x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 10:23
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Running Target
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIZYMA Ihor
7
2
GROSSHEIM Kris
5


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BABUSHOK Maksym
7
2
TRANCHANT Nicolas
5

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 10:25
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Running Target
Final Results

KIZYMA Ihor
6Gold Medal Match

BABUSHOK Maksym
3Gold Medal Match

TRANCHANT Nicolas
6Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GROSSHEIM Kris
3B.M.M.

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 10:47
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Running Target
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Match, the 2nd Athletes from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Match

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAJOR Veronika
6
2
POCHATKOVA Natalia
2


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ANUFRIEVA Kseniia
10
2
KOSTINA Anna
8

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 10:48
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Running Target
Final Results

MAJOR Veronika
6Gold Medal Match

ANUFRIEVA Kseniia
1Gold Medal Match

KOSTINA Anna
10Bronze Medal Match

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
POCHATKOVA Natalia
8B.M.M.

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 10:58
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
GASPAR Lalita
419.1
2
BORDET Jade
418.1
3
ENGLER Tal
416.9
4
JANSSEN Anna
416.9
5
LUCIANI Alessandra
416.5
6
BANJAC Tatjana
415.3
7
JOHANSSON Isabelle
414.7
8
VUKASINOVIC Sanja
414.2
9
GOMEZ Judith
414.1
10
BOLDINOVA Daria
414.0
11
KOVAL Vladyslava
413.9
12
SUKHORUKOVA Viktoriya
413.8
13
GABRIELLI Nicole
413.8
14
MARTYNOVA Maria
413.7
15
OBERHOLZER Julia
413.5
16
MALOTKA-TRZEBIATOWSKA Diana
413.3
17
KOCA Seymanur
413.2
18
FOISTOVA Nikola
413.0
19
SCHMID Verena
412.8
20
IVANOVA Maria
412.2
21
VOGL Jana
412.1
22
HECK Jana
412.1
23
SCHACHNER Christine
411.8
24
PALO Marianne
411.7
25
BRABCOVA Karolina
411.6
26
THURNWALDOVA Sabina
411.4
27
HORVATH Lea
411.3
28
VUKADIN Danijela
411.2
29
STENE Jenny
411.2
30
SZUTKO Aleksandra
411.1
31
DZAPBAROVAITE Martyna
411.1
32
MALIC Marija
410.9
33
RAB Tihana
410.8
34
STIAVNICKA Ivana
410.7
35
ILINA Anna
410.7
36
CYBULSKA Marta
410.5
37
POGHOSYAN Alla
409.9
38
DJEKANOVIC Tatjana
409.8
39
HRASOVEC Urska
409.5
40
LEONE Chiara
409.3
41
LUKIC Suzana
409.3
42
PIZZI Elena
409.2
43
VERRET Jolien
409.2
44
KUISMA Jenna
408.9
45
LAZAR Lia
408.7
46
URBAS Amadea
408.3
47
BEDOIRE Emilia
408.2
48
PRIBITZER Marlene
408.1
49
HURAI Viktoria
408.1
50
KAPS Jessie
407.8
51
NILSSON Louise
406.8
52
PRANKO Uladzislava
406.8
53
JEANNOT Marine
406.6
54
MILICKOVIC Andela
406.5
55
ZAITSAVA Palina
406.3
56
VILJANEN Henna
406.2
57
ENGEVIK Tonje
406.1
58
PANTELI Artemis
405.8
59
NESHEIM Regine
404.8
60
BOLOTKOVA Polina
404.6
61
EVARDSONE Dzeneta
404.6
62
SMIRNOVA Katrin
404.0
63
SUREMANN Lisa
402.0
64
AZMANOVA Mariya
400.8
65
PAPASOZOMENOU Kalliopi
394.7
66
SAAR Elise
394.2
67
BOBYLEVA Anastassia
391.7
68
KAYIA Erianna
377.4

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 11:30
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

Germany
JANSSEN Anna
SCHMID Verena
HECK Jana

1241.8

Serbia
BANJAC Tatjana
VUKASINOVIC Sanja
MALIC Marija

1240.4

Italy
LUCIANI Alessandra
GABRIELLI Nicole
PIZZI Elena

1239.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BORDET Jade
GOMEZ Judith
JEANNOT Marine
1238.8
5
GASPAR Lalita
HORVATH Lea
HURAI Viktoria
1238.5
6
KOVAL Vladyslava
SUKHORUKOVA Viktoriya
ILINA Anna
1238.4
7
FOISTOVA Nikola
BRABCOVA Karolina
THURNWALDOVA Sabina
1236.0
8
MALOTKA-TRZEBIATOWSKA Diana
SZUTKO Aleksandra
CYBULSKA Marta
1234.9
9
VOGL Jana
SCHACHNER Christine
PRIBITZER Marlene
1232.0
10
BOLDINOVA Daria
IVANOVA Maria
BOLOTKOVA Polina
1230.8
11
VUKADIN Danijela
RAB Tihana
URBAS Amadea
1230.3
12
JOHANSSON Isabelle
BEDOIRE Emilia
NILSSON Louise
1229.7
13
HRASOVEC Urska
LUKIC Suzana
LAZAR Lia
1227.5
14
PALO Marianne
KUISMA Jenna
VILJANEN Henna
1226.8
15
MARTYNOVA Maria
PRANKO Uladzislava
ZAITSAVA Palina
1226.8
16
OBERHOLZER Julia
LEONE Chiara
SUREMANN Lisa
1224.8
17
STENE Jenny
ENGEVIK Tonje
NESHEIM Regine
1222.1
18
SMIRNOVA Katrin
SAAR Elise
BOBYLEVA Anastassia
1189.9
19
PANTELI Artemis
PAPASOZOMENOU Kalliopi
KAYIA Erianna
1177.9

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 11:33
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ARISTARKHOV Anton
577-16x
2
MONNA Paolo
575-20x
3
THIEL Nicolas
574-19x
4
MACHAVARIANI Tsotne
574-14x
5
PETROV Alexander
573-16x
6
KIROV Kiril
572-13x
7
IGITYAN Zaven
571-13x
8
ERBS Ernests
570-18x
9
WALTER Robin
570-16x
10
CODREAN Paul-Casian
570-10x
11
ISAKOV Mikhail
569-14x
12
KREPOSTNIAK Pavlo
569-14x
13
KRISTO Ante
568-17x
14
KYRYLENKO Bohdan
568-15x
15
STRUBEL Nils
568-14x
16
SAMOSTROL Oleksandr
568-12x
17
TODOROV Aleksandar
568-10x
18
CEPER Joze
567-16x
19
CAPUTO Franco
567-14x
20
ROHAU Andrei
567-13x
21
KURDZI Abdul-Aziz
567-10x
22
KHLGHATYAN Benik
565-10x
23
JURASZ Kacper
565-10x
24
SON Jerome
565-08x
25
NOOIJ Sander
564-10x
26
KORAKAKIS Dionysios
563-15x
27
CHAKALOV Atanas
563-08x
28
MOSULISHVILI Kako
562-15x
29
STAMENOV Kaloyan
561-13x
30
TORRACCHI Alessio
561-09x
31
KOSTUR Marek
560-17x
32
BUTKOVIC Borna
560-11x
33
SINAGOF David
560-09x
34
SABATAITIS Vilius
560-08x
35
RABCZUK Jakub
559-14x
36
CELIC Leon Luka
559-13x
37
ZORGE Rihards
559-08x
38
GREFFIER Clement
559-08x
39
ADAMOVIC Petar
558-14x
40
VILDOMEC Jan
558-12x
41
NAGY Mate
557-14x
42
ROZMAN David
557-14x
43
KRSEK Krystof
557-10x
44
ERKAHYA Kemal
556-12x
45
TAMASI Peter
554-09x
46
TUPY Antonin
553-05x
47
CHANKVETADZE Ioane
551-09x
48
TODOROVIC Stefan
550-09x
49
PIWOWARSKI Tomasz
550-07x
50
BARAKS Krisjanis
550-07x
51
SCIRE Guillaume
549-07x
52
MASANOVIC Branko
548-10x
53
USENICNIK Luka
546-07x
54
KAYABASI Mucahit Cagri
546-06x
55
VAREHA Attila
542-11x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 11:37
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

Russia
ARISTARKHOV Anton
PETROV Alexander
ISAKOV Mikhail

1719-46x

Germany
WALTER Robin
STRUBEL Nils
TODOROV Aleksandar

1706-40x

Ukraine
KREPOSTNIAK Pavlo
KYRYLENKO Bohdan
SAMOSTROL Oleksandr

1705-41x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MONNA Paolo
CAPUTO Franco
TORRACCHI Alessio
1703-43x
5
KIROV Kiril
CHAKALOV Atanas
STAMENOV Kaloyan
1696-34x
6
KRISTO Ante
BUTKOVIC Borna
CELIC Leon Luka
1687-41x
7
MACHAVARIANI Tsotne
MOSULISHVILI Kako
CHANKVETADZE Ioane
1687-38x
8
THIEL Nicolas
GREFFIER Clement
SCIRE Guillaume
1682-34x
9
ERBS Ernests
ZORGE Rihards
BARAKS Krisjanis
1679-33x
10
JURASZ Kacper
RABCZUK Jakub
PIWOWARSKI Tomasz
1674-31x
11
CEPER Joze
ROZMAN David
USENICNIK Luka
1670-37x
12
VILDOMEC Jan
KRSEK Krystof
TUPY Antonin
1668-27x
13
ADAMOVIC Petar
TODOROVIC Stefan
MASANOVIC Branko
1656-33x
14
NAGY Mate
TAMASI Peter
VAREHA Attila
1653-34x

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 14:56 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list