Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 3053|Reply: 61

Shooting ESC 10m Events European Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
9055
Threads
491
Post time: 2-3-2017 16:22
| Show all posts |Read mode
Shooting ESC 10m Events European Championships 2017

Maribor (SLO) - 8 March 2017 - 11 March 2017




Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Wednesday, March 8th
09:00 Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol Qualification
09:00 Women's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
10:45 Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle Qualification
10:45 Men's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
11:00 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Qualification, Slow Run (Event 1/2)
11:00 Men's Junior Team 10m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
11:00 Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol Final
11:00 Women's Junior 10m Running Target Qualification, Slow Run (Event 1/2)
11:00 Women's Junior Team 10m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
13:15 Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle Final
13:45 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Qualification, Fast Run (Event 2/2)
13:45 Men's Junior Team 10m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
13:45 Women's Junior 10m Running Target Qualification, Fast Run (Event 2/2)
13:45 Women's Junior Team 10m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
16:30 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Finals
17:30 Women's Junior 10m Running Target Finals


Thursday, March 9th
09:00 Men's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:00 Men's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:00 Women's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:00 Women's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:15 Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle Qualification
09:15 Women's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
11:00 Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol Qualification
11:00 Men's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
11:15 Women's Junior 10m Air Rifle Final
11:30 Men's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
11:30 Men's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
11:30 Women's 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
11:30 Women's Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
13:30 Men's Junior 10m Air Pistol Final
15:45 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Qualification
17:15 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification
17:15 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Rifle Finals
18:45 Mixed Junior Team 10m Air Pistol Finals


Friday, March 10th
08:30 Men's 10m Running Target Qualification, Slow Run (Event 1/2)
08:30 Men's Team 10m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
08:30 Women's 10m Running Target Qualification, Slow Run (Event 1/2)
08:30 Women's Team 10m Running Target Slow Run (Event 1/2)
09:00 Men's 10m Air Pistol Qualification
09:00 Men's Team 10m Air Pistol
09:00 Women's 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 1
09:00 Women's Team 10m Air Rifle Group 1
11:15 Men's 10m Running Target Qualification, Fast Run (Event 2/2)
11:15 Men's Team 10m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
11:15 Women's 10m Air Rifle Qualification, Group 2
11:15 Women's Team 10m Air Rifle Group 2
11:15 Women's 10m Running Target Qualification, Fast Run (Event 2/2)
11:15 Women's Team 10m Running Target Fast Run (Event 2/2)
11:30 Men's 10m Air Pistol Final
13:15 Women's 10m Air Rifle Final
14:00 Men's 10m Running Target Finals
15:00 Women's 10m Running Target Finals


Saturday, March 11th
09:30 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:30 Men's Junior Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:30 Women's 10m Air Pistol Qualification
09:30 Women's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:30 Women's Junior Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 1/2
09:30 Women's Team 10m Air Pistol
11:15 Men's 10m Air Rifle Qualification
11:15 Men's Team 10m Air Rifle
11:30 Women's 10m Air Pistol Final
12:00 Men's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:00 Men's Junior Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:00 Women's Junior 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
12:00 Women's Junior Team 10m Running Target Mixed Stage 2/2
13:30 Men's 10m Air Rifle Final
13:30 Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol Qualification
15:00 Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle Qualification
15:15 Mixed Team 10m Air Pistol Finals
16:45 Mixed Team 10m Air Rifle Finals
Post time: 7-3-2017 17:59
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Russia
14
10
8
32
2
Ukraine
6
10
2
18
3
Serbia
4
5
1
10
4
Hungary
4
0
7
11
5
Germany
3
3
3
9
6
France
3
0
2
5
7
Croatia
1
2
0
3
8
Poland
1
0
0
1
9
Sweden
0
3
1
4
10
Italy
0
1
2
3
11
Armenia
0
1
0
1
11
Denmark
0
1
0
1
13
Czech Republic
0
0
4
4
14
Finland
0
0
2
2
15
Azerbaijan
0
0
1
1
15
Latvia
0
0
1
1
15
Spain
0
0
1
1
15
Turkey
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
36
36
36
108


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Serbia
1
1
0
2
2
Russia
1
0
1
2
3
Croatia
1
0
0
1
3
Germany
1
0
0
1
5
Ukraine
0
2
0
2
6
Denmark
0
1
0
1
7
France
0
0
1
1
7
Spain
0
0
1
1
7
Turkey
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to Tokyo 2020
4
4
4
12

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 09:20
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BEZDECNA Denisa
385-17x
2
LAMOLLE Mathilde
380-12x
3
MAJOR Veronika
380-09x
4
LESTI Rebecca
379-07x
5
KONARIEVA Polina
376-07x
6
BONTE Roxana Delia
376-06x
7
SCHRADER Jessica
376-06x
8
ERNSTOVA Samuela
375-10x
9
OVER Asli
375-07x
10
KILADZE Lizi
374-10x
11
DEDOVA Anna
373-10x
12
SILADJEV Marija
373-10x
13
ANDERSSON Rebecka
373-10x
14
SZEWC Kinga
373-10x
15
YAKUSHEVA Olena
373-05x
16
TARHAN Sevval Ilayda
373-04x
17
TKALEC Jagoda
372-08x
18
JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille
372-08x
19
STRALCHONAK Liubov
372-08x
20
MINCHEVA Miroslava
372-05x
21
DARLING Samantha
371-08x
22
PIECHACZEK Miriam
371-06x
23
KLEESATTEL Lea
371-04x
24
BOTEVA Monika
370-06x
25
KHUTSIBERIDZE Nino
370-05x
26
VARRICCHIO Maria
369-08x
27
RASMANE Agate
368-07x
28
RAMANCHUK Marharyta
368-05x
29
RANKELYTE Gabriele
368-05x
30
THOERNKVIST Josefine
368-04x
31
VASILJEVA Aleksandra
368-04x
32
NAGY Vivien
368-04x
33
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
367-08x
34
KIRKLAR Elif
367-08x
35
PREZELJ Anja
367-05x
36
NICOLAS Kateline
366-09x
37
DABROWSKA Oliwia
366-09x
38
ROHACH Yulyana
366-07x
39
ABRAHAMSSON Ida
366-07x
40
VERETELNIKOVA Olga
366-04x
41
TODOROVIC Jelena
365-06x
42
BANNIKOVA Valeriia
365-06x
43
LOPATINA Daria
365-05x
44
MOISSEJEVA Aleksandra
365-05x
45
JANSSEN Lieselotte
365-04x
46
RANKELYTE Greta
364-06x
47
SIMIC Teodora
364-01x
48
MARICKI Katarina
363-03x
49
PAWLUCZEK Wioletta
363-02x
50
AUNE Ann Helen
361-07x
51
SERAFIM Mafalda
360-06x
52
DEDOVA Alzbeta
358-08x
53
CHARALAMPOUS Panagiota
357-06x
54
BELOSEVIC Gordana
356-08x
55
BUDA Alexandra Simona
356-05x
56
KOLODIAZHNA Anastasiia
356-03x
57
FORRASI Boglarka
355-05x
58
KOVALEVSKA Selina
355-03x
59
GLOVER Hannah
355-01x
60
KNOWLES Katie
352-03x
61
SIMIC Teodora
345-01x
62
SMOLIC Klara
340-02x
63
STRBAC Marijana Matea
336-03x
64
JACOTA Iulia-Madalina
324-00x

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 09:28
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

France
LAMOLLE Mathilde
JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille
NICOLAS Kateline

1118-29x

Germany
SCHRADER Jessica
PIECHACZEK Miriam
KLEESATTEL Lea

1118-16x

Czech Republic
BEZDECNA Denisa
DEDOVA Anna
DEDOVA Alzbeta

1116-35x

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LESTI Rebecca
VARRICCHIO Maria
CAMPOSTRINI Giulia
1115-23x
5
OVER Asli
TARHAN Sevval Ilayda
KIRKLAR Elif
1115-19x
6
ANDERSSON Rebecka
THOERNKVIST Josefine
ABRAHAMSSON Ida
1107-21x
7
STRALCHONAK Liubov
RAMANCHUK Marharyta
ROHACH Yulyana
1106-20x
8
KONARIEVA Polina
YAKUSHEVA Olena
KOLODIAZHNA Anastasiia
1105-15x
9
MAJOR Veronika
NAGY Vivien
FORRASI Boglarka
1103-18x
10
SZEWC Kinga
DABROWSKA Oliwia
PAWLUCZEK Wioletta
1102-21x
11
VERETELNIKOVA Olga
BANNIKOVA Valeriia
LOPATINA Daria
1096-15x
12
RASMANE Agate
VASILJEVA Aleksandra
KOVALEVSKA Selina
1091-14x
13
TKALEC Jagoda
PREZELJ Anja
SMOLIC Klara
1079-15x
14
DARLING Samantha
GLOVER Hannah
KNOWLES Katie
1078-12x
15
SILADJEV Marija
SIMIC Teodora
STRBAC Marijana Matea
1073-14x
16
TODOROVIC Jelena
MARICKI Katarina
SIMIC Teodora
1073-10x
17
BONTE Roxana Delia
BUDA Alexandra Simona
JACOTA Iulia-Madalina
1056-11x

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 09:32
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PENI Istvan
627.2
2
PETANJEK Borna
626.3
3
MIKULJAN Andrija
625.6
4
KOVACEVIC Lazar
625.3
5
VAS Peter
623.4
6
MARSOV Ilia
623.4
7
GOLOVKOV Andrei
623.1
8
LARSEN Henrik
622.8
9
KOVACS Csaba
622.7
10
SIMBECK Maximilian
622.0
11
MARICIC Miran
621.2
12
TICHY Radek
621.2
13
HANSEN Mikkel Damholt
620.6
14
OMELIANENKO Dmytro
620.4
15
NORDHAGEN Vegard
620.2
16
NEPEJCHAL Filip
620.1
17
JANY Patrik
620.0
18
ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo
619.6
19
PAUZIES Bastien
619.0
20
JOVANOVIC Stevan
618.9
21
MAILKOV Roman
618.0
22
BLOS Bastian
618.0
23
FRIMAN Cristian
617.6
24
KIURU Matias
617.3
25
CERVENKA Denis
617.1
26
CHATZIPLIS Alexandros
616.6
27
LANGSTROM Sebastian
615.8
28
KILDEHOJ Nicklas Hojfeldt
615.6
29
PETELINEK Jakob
615.6
30
DIEM Patrick
615.5
31
ADAMYAN Narek
615.4
32
SUPPINI Marco
615.0
33
SOHM Jodok
614.7
34
KOENDERS David
614.6
35
SULEK Stefan
614.6
36
BALE Dean
614.6
37
OBRADOVIC Nemanja
614.2
38
KOZIUK Kyryll
614.0
39
KOWALEWICZ Maciej
613.9
40
THUM Andreas
613.5
41
WIND Jelle
613.2
42
PRIVRATSKY Jiri
613.2
43
RANCIC Djordje
613.1
44
KOLOKHOV Olexandr
612.6
45
BABAYAN Hayk
611.9
46
EMILOV Plamen
611.4
47
MOMPACH Nicolas
610.7
48
DUTENDAS Dimitri
610.4
49
CHRISTOFOROU Alexandros
609.7
50
JARNI Domen
609.5
51
KANDARE Erik
608.0
52
TOROSYAN Vrezh
607.6
53
ZLATANOV Boyan
606.7
54
BOZOVIC Milos
599.5
55
KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud
599.2
56
CHARALAMBOUS Andreas
591.6
57
GEORGIOU Loizos
581.2

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 09:41
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

Hungary
PENI Istvan
VAS Peter
KOVACS Csaba

1873.3WRJ|ERJ

Croatia
PETANJEK Borna
MIKULJAN Andrija
MARICIC Miran

1873.1

Russia
MARSOV Ilia
GOLOVKOV Andrei
MAILKOV Roman

1864.5

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOVACEVIC Lazar
JOVANOVIC Stevan
RANCIC Djordje
1857.3
5
SIMBECK Maximilian
BLOS Bastian
KOENDERS David
1854.6
6
TICHY Radek
NEPEJCHAL Filip
PRIVRATSKY Jiri
1854.5
7
JANY Patrik
CERVENKA Denis
SULEK Stefan
1851.7
8
ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo
CHATZIPLIS Alexandros
SUPPINI Marco
1851.2
9
FRIMAN Cristian
KIURU Matias
LANGSTROM Sebastian
1850.7
10
OMELIANENKO Dmytro
KOZIUK Kyryll
KOLOKHOV Olexandr
1847.0
11
DIEM Patrick
SOHM Jodok
THUM Andreas
1843.7
12
LARSEN Henrik
NORDHAGEN Vegard
KARLSEN Benjamin Tingsrud
1842.2
13
PAUZIES Bastien
MOMPACH Nicolas
DUTENDAS Dimitri
1840.1
14
ADAMYAN Narek
BABAYAN Hayk
TOROSYAN Vrezh
1834.9
15
PETELINEK Jakob
JARNI Domen
KANDARE Erik
1833.1
16
CHRISTOFOROU Alexandros
CHARALAMBOUS Andreas
GEORGIOU Loizos
1782.5

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 09:45
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 10m Air Pistol
Final Results

MAJOR Veronika
235.9WRJ|ERJ

KONARIEVA Polina
235.0

BEZDECNA Denisa
214.3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LAMOLLE Mathilde
194.4
5
BONTE Roxana Delia
173.5
6
LESTI Rebecca
151.9
7
SCHRADER Jessica
134.0
8
ERNSTOVA Samuela
111.7

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 09:47
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Air Rifle
Final Results

GOLOVKOV Andrei
249.8WRJ|ERJ

KOVACEVIC Lazar
249.0

PENI Istvan
227.0

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
PETANJEK Borna
204.5
5
MIKULJAN Andrija
184.2
6
MARSOV Ilia
162.7
7
LARSEN Henrik
141.5
8
VAS Peter
121.2

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 10:01
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 10m Running Target
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th Athletes will qualify for the Semifinals

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIZYMA Ihor
578-10x
2
TRANCHANT Nicolas
568-20x
3
BABUSHOK Maksym
560-12x
4
GROSSHEIM Kris
556-08x
5
DAVYDOV Valerii
552-09x
6
BERGSTROEM Andreas
551-05x
7
KLEPIKOV Iaroslav
549-11x
8
DANILENKO Danylo
549-08x
9
SPEKHOV Egor
544-07x
10
SANDOR Istvan
540-06x
11
NORDSVEEN Espen Teppdalen
537-05x
12
NAGY Richard
531-05x
13
KHACHATRYAN Hovhannes
530-09x
14
MACSEK Aron
522-04x

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 10-3-2017 10:07
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team 10m Running Target
Final Results

Ukraine
KIZYMA Ihor
BABUSHOK Maksym
DANILENKO Danylo

1687-30x

Russia
DAVYDOV Valerii
KLEPIKOV Iaroslav
SPEKHOV Egor

1645-27x

Hungary
SANDOR Istvan
NAGY Richard
MACSEK Aron

1593-15x

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 15:15 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list