Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Triathlon ITU World Series 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 7-8-2017 14:59
| Show all posts
Stage 6

Edmonton (CAN) - 29 July 2017


Men's Individual Sprint (6/9)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Mario Mola
00:54:5100:08:59+00:00:52+00:29:58+00:00:24+00:14:36

Jacob Birtwhistle
00:55:0100:09:07+00:00:50+00:29:52+00:00:25+00:14:45

Richard Murray
00:55:0600:09:03+00:00:48+00:29:57+00:00:25+00:14:50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Jonathan Brownlee
00:55:14
00:08:42
00:00:51
00:30:15
00:00:25
00:14:59
5
Raphael Montoya
00:55:19
00:08:41
00:00:53
00:30:14
00:00:25
00:15:03
6
Javier Gomez Noya
00:55:24
00:09:00
00:00:50
00:29:59
00:00:25
00:15:08
7
Pierre Le Corre
00:55:28
00:08:40
00:00:54
00:30:17
00:00:24
00:15:10
8
Kristian Blummenfelt
00:55:31
00:09:03
00:00:52
00:29:54
00:00:26
00:15:14
9
Fernando Alarza
00:55:36
00:09:12
00:00:52
00:29:48
00:00:26
00:15:16
10
Grant Sheldon
00:55:39
00:09:09
00:00:53
00:29:49
00:00:26
00:15:20
11
Tony Dodds
00:55:41
00:08:44
00:00:53
00:30:13
00:00:24
00:15:26
12
Rodrigo Gonzalez
00:55:43
00:09:09
00:00:49
00:29:54
00:00:26
00:15:22
13
Simon Viain
00:55:54
00:09:09
00:00:51
00:29:50
00:00:27
00:15:35
14
Irving Perez
00:56:01
00:08:48
00:00:52
00:30:11
00:00:26
00:15:42
15
Lukas Hollaus
00:56:04
00:09:12
00:00:52
00:29:48
00:00:24
00:15:47
16
Aaron Royle
00:56:07
00:08:39
00:00:54
00:30:19
00:00:25
00:15:48
17
Kevin McDowell
00:56:08
00:08:56
00:00:54
00:29:57
00:00:25
00:15:54
18
Jelle Geens
00:56:12
00:09:09
00:00:50
00:29:50
00:00:24
00:15:56
19
Richard Varga
00:56:16
00:08:37
00:00:54
00:30:19
00:00:33
00:15:51
20
Luke Willian
00:56:21
00:08:52
00:00:52
00:30:03
00:00:28
00:16:03
21
Vincent Luis
00:56:28
00:08:38
00:00:56
00:30:14
00:00:24
00:16:13
22
Ben Kanute
00:56:29
00:08:41
00:00:53
00:30:13
00:00:26
00:16:14
23
Matthew Sharpe
00:56:31
00:08:57
00:00:51
00:30:02
00:00:23
00:16:16
24
Gordon Benson
00:56:38
00:08:58
00:00:55
00:29:58
00:00:29
00:16:17
25
Vicente Hernandez
00:56:44
00:09:06
00:00:50
00:29:54
00:00:26
00:16:26
26
Eli Hemming
00:56:49
00:09:06
00:00:51
00:29:55
00:00:25
00:16:31
27
Tony Smoragiewicz
00:56:49
00:09:12
00:00:53
00:29:56
00:00:28
00:16:18
28
Eric Lagerstrom
00:56:52
00:08:55
00:00:56
00:30:00
00:00:28
00:16:30
29
David Mendoza
00:56:57
00:08:45
00:00:53
00:30:11
00:00:29
00:16:37
30
Danilo Pimentel
00:57:33
00:09:02
00:00:56
00:30:04
00:00:25
00:17:05
31
Alexis Lepage
00:57:50
00:08:59
00:00:53
00:30:04
00:00:28
00:17:25
32
Russell White
00:58:05
00:08:49
00:00:52
00:30:08
00:00:25
00:17:49
33
Adrien Briffod
00:58:21
00:09:00
00:00:51
00:31:12
00:00:25
00:16:51
34
Declan Wilson
00:58:54
00:09:06
00:00:54
00:31:04
00:00:28
00:17:20
35
Ivan Ivanov
00:59:21
00:09:05
00:00:54
00:32:23
00:00:26
00:16:31
36
Tyler Mislawchuk
00:59:36
00:08:46
00:00:53
00:30:11
00:00:24
00:19:20
37
Andreas Schilling
00:59:54
00:09:15
00:00:54
00:29:52
00:00:28
00:19:24
38
Matthew Hauser
00:59:58
00:09:08
00:00:55
00:32:18
00:00:23
00:17:12
39
Shogo Ishitsuka
01:00:05
00:08:53
00:00:55
00:32:34
00:00:27
00:17:15
40
Bob Haller
01:00:20
00:09:10
00:00:50
00:32:20
00:00:25
00:17:33
41
Shachar Sagiv
01:00:20
00:09:02
00:00:54
00:33:35
00:00:24
00:16:24

Joao Pereira
DNF
00:08:57
00:00:53
00:30:00
00:00:24
00:12:21

Dorian Coninx
DNF
00:08:57
00:00:57
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Matthew McElroy
DNF
00:09:10
00:00:51
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Daniel Hoy
DNF
00:09:14
00:00:53
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Dmitry Polyanskiy
DNF
00:08:41
00:00:54
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Miguel Arraiolos
DNF
00:09:05
00:00:54
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Mohamad Alsabbagh
DNF
00:09:06
00:00:57
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Gustav Iden
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Jose Gomez De La Torre Prato
LAP
00:09:38
00:01:08
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 7-8-2017 15:34
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Montreal (CAN) - 5 August 2017 - 6 August 2017




Events

  • Men's Individual (7/9)
  • Women's Individual (7/9)


Official Schedule
Eastern Daylight Time (GMT -4)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, August 5th
13:36 Women's Individual


Sunday, August 6th
13:36 Men's Individual


 Author| Post time: 7-8-2017 15:43
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Montreal (CAN) - 5 August 2017 - 6 August 2017


Women's Individual (7/9)
Final Results

Ashleigh Gentle
01:59:0400:18:27+00:00:58+01:04:29+00:00:33+00:34:39

Flora Duffy
01:59:2700:18:16+00:01:03+01:04:34+00:00:39+00:34:57

Andrea Hewitt
01:59:4800:18:19+00:01:05+01:04:32+00:00:31+00:35:24

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Joanna Brown
02:00:23
00:18:17
00:01:02
01:04:36
00:00:33
00:35:56
5
Kirsten Kasper
02:00:26
00:18:15
00:01:05
01:04:34
00:00:32
00:36:03
6
Rachel Klamer
02:00:32
00:18:18
00:01:07
01:04:29
00:00:37
00:36:03
7
Taylor Knibb
02:00:51
00:18:20
00:01:05
01:04:34
00:00:37
00:36:18
8
Yuko Takahashi
02:01:01
00:18:13
00:01:02
01:04:40
00:00:28
00:36:40
9
Katie Zaferes
02:01:14
00:18:07
00:01:06
01:04:39
00:00:37
00:36:47
10
Charlotte McShane
02:01:49
00:18:18
00:01:02
01:04:35
00:00:32
00:37:23
11
Gillian Backhouse
02:02:13
00:18:12
00:01:06
01:04:35
00:00:33
00:37:48
12
Vendula Frintova
02:03:47
00:18:23
00:01:06
01:07:29
00:00:32
00:36:20
13
Jolanda Annen
02:04:41
00:18:20
00:01:03
01:07:37
00:00:40
00:37:04
14
Zsófia Kovács
02:04:52
00:18:24
00:01:02
01:07:34
00:00:33
00:37:20
15
Lindsey Jerdonek
02:05:14
00:18:22
00:01:05
01:07:31
00:00:37
00:37:42
16
Nicole Van Der Kaay
02:05:41
00:18:33
00:01:01
01:07:25
00:00:38
00:38:06
17
Emma Jeffcoat
02:06:27
00:18:14
00:01:04
01:08:00
00:00:30
00:38:40
18
Yuka Sato
02:06:47
00:18:20
00:01:03
01:07:35
00:00:33
00:39:19
19
Natalie Van Coevorden
02:07:10
00:18:15
00:01:06
01:07:37
00:00:35
00:39:39
20
Carolina Routier
02:07:16
00:18:14
00:01:05
01:07:41
00:00:36
00:39:43
21
Paula Findlay
02:07:53
00:18:34
00:01:06
01:07:21
00:00:35
00:40:20
Melanie Santos
DNF
00:18:23
00:01:02
01:07:36
00:00:40
00:00:00
Cecilia Perez
DNF
00:18:22
00:01:10
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Gillian Sanders
DNF
00:18:52
00:01:07
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Minami Kubono
DSQ
00:18:16
00:01:03
01:04:38
00:00:32
00:38:53
Simone Ackermann
LAP
00:18:20
00:01:05
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Claire Michel
LAP
00:19:04
00:01:05
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Renee Tomlin
LAP
00:19:27
00:00:59
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Claudia Rivas
LAP
00:18:25
00:01:07
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Aoi Kuramoto
LAP
00:19:31
00:01:05
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 08:31
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Montreal (CAN) - 5 August 2017 - 6 August 2017


Men's Individual (7/9)
Final Results

Javier Gomez Noya
01:47:5000:17:06+00:00:54+00:58:24+00:00:31+00:30:56

Kristian Blummenfelt
01:48:0500:17:07+00:00:57+00:58:19+00:00:28+00:31:16

Richard Murray
01:48:4200:17:54+00:00:55+00:58:32+00:00:32+00:30:51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Jonathan Brownlee
01:49:04
00:16:52
00:00:58
00:58:34
00:00:32
00:32:10
5
Raphael Montoya
01:49:11
00:17:00
00:00:59
00:59:21
00:00:33
00:31:19
6
Jelle Geens
01:49:11
00:17:26
00:00:56
00:59:00
00:00:30
00:31:21
7
Simon Viain
01:49:24
00:17:49
00:01:00
00:58:34
00:00:31
00:31:32
8
Ryan Sissons
01:49:29
00:17:42
00:00:57
00:58:44
00:00:31
00:31:36
9
Pierre Le Corre
01:49:33
00:16:59
00:00:59
00:59:26
00:00:29
00:31:42
10
Vicente Hernandez
01:49:37
00:17:32
00:00:59
00:58:51
00:00:31
00:31:46
11
Crisanto Grajales
01:49:40
00:17:51
00:01:01
00:58:34
00:00:32
00:31:45
12
Aaron Royle
01:49:42
00:16:56
00:00:58
00:58:31
00:00:30
00:32:49
13
Richard Varga
01:49:57
00:16:51
00:00:58
00:58:35
00:00:33
00:33:01
14
Mario Mola
01:50:00
00:17:46
00:00:56
00:58:40
00:00:31
00:32:10
15
Shachar Sagiv
01:50:01
00:17:48
00:00:55
00:58:36
00:00:28
00:32:14
16
Dorian Coninx
01:50:09
00:17:00
00:00:57
00:59:24
00:00:28
00:32:21
17
Luke Willian
01:50:10
00:17:37
00:00:57
00:58:50
00:00:32
00:32:16
18
Gordon Benson
01:50:15
00:17:22
00:01:01
00:59:00
00:00:37
00:32:17
19
Andreas Schilling
01:50:17
00:17:43
00:01:00
00:58:28
00:00:32
00:32:36
20
Jonas Schomburg
01:50:21
00:17:08
00:00:58
00:59:19
00:00:31
00:32:27
21
Lukas Hollaus
01:50:22
00:17:57
00:01:02
00:58:29
00:00:31
00:32:25
22
Tony Dodds
01:50:26
00:17:20
00:00:59
00:59:07
00:00:33
00:32:29
23
Ben Kanute
01:50:27
00:16:54
00:01:04
00:58:26
00:00:29
00:33:36
24
Russell White
01:50:36
00:17:28
00:00:57
00:58:57
00:00:32
00:32:45
25
Gustav Iden
01:50:37
00:18:02
00:00:59
00:58:21
00:00:29
00:32:48
26
Irving Perez
01:50:40
00:17:09
00:00:56
00:59:21
00:00:33
00:32:43
27
Adrien Briffod
01:51:23
00:17:39
00:00:56
00:58:50
00:00:29
00:33:31
28
David Mendoza
01:51:43
00:17:46
00:01:00
00:58:40
00:00:38
00:33:40
29
Alexis Lepage
01:51:48
00:17:13
00:00:56
00:59:15
00:00:35
00:33:51
30
Dmitry Polyanskiy
01:51:59
00:17:24
00:00:59
00:59:06
00:00:36
00:33:55
31
Fernando Alarza
01:52:03
00:17:58
00:01:02
01:00:17
00:00:30
00:32:18
32
Jumpei Furuya
01:52:15
00:17:29
00:00:56
00:59:02
00:00:33
00:34:16
33
Tyler Mislawchuk
01:52:20
00:17:10
00:00:56
00:59:19
00:00:32
00:34:25
34
Seth Rider
01:52:52
00:16:57
00:00:59
00:58:28
00:00:32
00:35:58
35
Makoto Odakura
01:53:13
00:17:18
00:01:06
00:59:03
00:00:38
00:35:10
36
Shiruba Taniguchi
01:53:39
00:17:49
00:00:57
00:58:43
00:00:34
00:35:39
37
Hunter Lussi
01:53:44
00:17:49
00:01:08
00:58:33
00:00:38
00:35:39
38
Joao Pereira
01:53:58
00:17:15
00:01:04
00:59:08
00:00:32
00:36:01
39
Shogo Ishitsuka
01:54:03
00:17:06
00:01:00
00:59:23
00:00:32
00:36:05
40
Jacob Birtwhistle
01:55:15
00:18:00
00:00:58
00:59:06
00:00:30
00:36:43
41
Ryousuke Maeda
02:01:47
00:17:05
00:00:57
00:59:21
00:00:33
00:43:52
Grant Sheldon
DNF
00:17:58
00:00:59
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Matthew McElroy
DNF
00:18:00
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Eric Lagerstrom
DNF
00:17:47
00:01:04
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Eli Hemming
DNF
00:17:58
00:00:59
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Declan Wilson
DNF
00:17:50
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Ivan Ivanov
DNF
00:17:45
00:01:01
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Sigurdur Orn Ragnarsson
DNF
00:18:00
00:01:01
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Kenji Nener
LAP
00:17:34
00:00:59
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Miguel Arraiolos
LAP
00:17:59
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Eder Mejia Muñoz
LAP
00:17:30
00:01:01
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Mohamad Alsabbagh
LAP
00:17:56
00:01:01
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 09:07
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Stockholm (SWE) - 26 August 2017




Events

  • Men's Individual (8/9)
  • Women's Individual (8/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, August 26th
12:06 Women's Individual
15:06 Men's Individual


 Author| Post time: 27-8-2017 09:13
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Stockholm (SWE) - 26 August 2017


Women's Individual (8/9)
Final Results

Flora Duffy
02:00:0900:19:13+00:00:53+01:04:52+00:00:34+00:34:45

Jessica Learmonth
02:01:3000:19:10+00:00:57+01:04:52+00:00:36+00:36:05

Ashleigh Gentle
02:01:4200:20:27+00:00:55+01:06:29+00:00:31+00:33:27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Joanna Brown
02:03:04
00:19:56
00:00:54
01:06:21
00:00:33
00:35:28
5
Yuko Takahashi
02:03:07
00:19:52
00:00:52
01:06:26
00:00:30
00:35:36
6
Leonie Periault
02:03:08
00:19:55
00:00:52
01:06:22
00:00:33
00:35:34
7
Claire Michel
02:03:22
00:19:32
00:00:55
01:07:22
00:00:35
00:35:06
8
Kirsten Kasper
02:03:29
00:19:30
00:00:54
01:06:45
00:00:34
00:35:54
9
Alice Betto
02:03:49
00:19:21
00:00:55
01:06:54
00:00:30
00:36:17
10
Andrea Hewitt
02:04:05
00:20:26
00:00:55
01:06:31
00:00:33
00:35:50
11
Taylor Spivey
02:04:17
00:19:26
00:00:58
01:06:46
00:00:36
00:36:38
12
Natalie Van Coevorden
02:04:20
00:19:24
00:01:09
01:06:39
00:00:34
00:36:42
13
Jodie Stimpson
02:04:28
00:19:25
00:01:13
01:06:33
00:00:32
00:36:55
14
Yuka Sato
02:04:30
00:19:49
00:00:58
01:07:08
00:00:33
00:36:10
15
Gillian Sanders
02:05:48
00:20:30
00:00:53
01:06:30
00:00:33
00:37:30
16
Cassandre Beaugrand
02:06:09
00:19:33
00:00:53
01:10:54
00:00:35
00:34:23
17
Lucy Hall
02:06:22
00:19:12
00:00:56
01:07:44
00:00:37
00:37:59
18
Lotte Miller
02:06:51
00:20:02
00:00:55
01:06:58
00:00:32
00:38:33
19
India Lee
02:08:17
00:20:04
00:00:55
01:06:54
00:00:34
00:39:59
20
Carolina Routier
02:09:59
00:19:30
00:00:53
01:10:59
00:00:35
00:38:10
21
Aoi Kuramoto
02:11:21
00:20:04
00:00:57
01:10:21
00:00:38
00:39:31

Katie Zaferes
DNF
00:19:15
00:00:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Maaike Caelers
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Anastasia Abrosimova
LAP
00:19:53
00:00:54
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Kaidi Kivioja
LAP
00:20:54
00:00:55
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Ilaria Zane
LAP
00:20:01
00:01:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Minami Kubono
LAP
00:20:32
00:01:05
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Anastasia Gorbunova
LAP
00:19:59
00:01:04
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Anna Godoy Contreras
LAP
00:20:06
00:00:55
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Deborah Lynch
LAP
00:20:35
00:01:02
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Elizaveta Zhizhina
LAP
00:21:53
00:00:59
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Maria Tchuiko
LAP
00:20:42
00:01:04
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Valentina Riasova
LAP
00:20:46
00:01:06
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Posts
8801
Threads
486
Post time: 12-9-2017 11:25
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Stockholm (SWE) - 26 August 2017


Men's Individual (8/9)
Final Results

Jonathan Brownlee
01:49:1000:17:54+00:00:49+00:59:23+00:00:27+00:30:47

Kristian Blummenfelt
01:49:2800:18:30+00:00:48+00:59:37+00:00:33+00:30:05

Pierre Le Corre
01:49:2800:18:06+00:00:52+01:00:01+00:00:28+00:30:11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Ryan Sissons
01:49:33
00:18:28
00:00:46
00:59:43
00:00:29
00:30:14
5
Justus Nieschlag
01:49:36
00:18:04
00:00:47
00:59:12
00:00:26
00:31:15
6
Thomas Bishop
01:49:39
00:18:25
00:00:51
00:59:44
00:00:31
00:30:15
7
Mario Mola
01:49:48
00:18:34
00:00:47
00:59:40
00:00:28
00:30:28
8
Aaron Royle
01:50:14
00:17:56
00:00:50
00:59:16
00:00:28
00:31:50
9
Andreas Schilling
01:50:26
00:18:37
00:00:53
00:59:29
00:00:31
00:31:06
10
Wian Sullwald
01:50:40
00:18:09
00:00:49
01:00:02
00:00:29
00:31:19
11
Léo Bergere
01:50:43
00:18:34
00:00:55
00:59:27
00:00:27
00:31:28
12
Simon Viain
01:50:51
00:18:52
00:00:51
01:00:06
00:00:29
00:30:43
13
Adam Bowden
01:50:56
00:18:17
00:00:49
00:59:55
00:00:28
00:31:37
14
Andrea Salvisberg
01:51:14
00:17:58
00:00:50
00:59:18
00:00:30
00:32:48
15
Jonas Schomburg
01:51:25
00:18:02
00:00:50
00:59:13
00:00:29
00:32:59
16
Vicente Hernandez
01:51:41
00:18:39
00:00:57
01:00:13
00:00:31
00:31:26
17
Dorian Coninx
01:51:51
00:18:02
00:00:48
00:59:16
00:00:30
00:33:23
18
Jørgen Gundersen
01:51:56
00:18:03
00:00:52
01:00:06
00:00:30
00:32:34
19
Alois Knabl
01:51:58
00:18:08
00:00:52
01:00:51
00:00:28
00:31:47
20
Russell White
01:51:58
00:18:29
00:00:48
00:59:28
00:00:29
00:32:52
21
Marco Van Der Stel
01:51:58
00:18:13
00:00:48
00:59:57
00:00:31
00:32:38
22
Sylvain Fridelance
01:52:11
00:18:18
00:00:50
00:59:53
00:00:31
00:32:47
23
Adrien Briffod
01:52:37
00:18:26
00:00:53
00:59:42
00:00:27
00:33:18
24
Miguel Arraiolos
01:52:50
00:18:45
00:00:49
01:00:18
00:00:28
00:32:40
25
Henrik Goesch
01:52:59
00:18:42
00:00:53
01:00:15
00:00:33
00:32:43
26
Stefan Zachäus
01:53:07
00:18:22
00:00:57
01:00:30
00:00:29
00:32:55
27
Jan Celustka
01:53:15
00:18:40
00:00:53
01:00:20
00:00:31
00:33:01
28
Erwin Vanderplancke
01:53:19
00:18:42
00:00:49
01:00:20
00:00:28
00:33:08
29
Marcel Walkington
01:53:29
00:18:09
00:00:54
01:00:47
00:00:30
00:33:17
30
Gianluca Pozzatti
01:53:47
00:18:12
00:00:53
00:59:55
00:00:28
00:34:28
31
Crisanto Grajales
01:54:21
00:18:52
00:00:54
01:02:41
00:00:30
00:31:32
32
Gabriel Sandör
01:54:27
00:18:42
00:00:53
01:00:14
00:00:30
00:34:16
33
Bob Haller
01:54:51
00:18:51
00:00:53
01:00:04
00:00:29
00:34:41
34
Ákos Vanek
01:55:00
00:18:24
00:00:54
00:59:41
00:00:30
00:35:40
35
Oscar Coggins
01:55:09
00:18:45
00:00:53
01:00:16
00:00:33
00:34:51
36
Jorik Van Egdom
01:55:11
00:19:13
00:00:51
01:02:25
00:00:30
00:32:20
37
Sam Ward
01:55:16
00:18:48
00:00:53
01:02:49
00:00:31
00:32:24
38
Ilya Prasolov
01:55:35
00:18:49
00:00:57
01:02:39
00:00:29
00:32:48
39
Itamar Alster
01:55:41
00:18:45
00:00:49
01:00:16
00:00:31
00:35:27
40
Menno Koolhaas
01:55:58
00:18:49
00:00:53
01:02:45
00:00:28
00:33:11
41
Eder Mejia Muñoz
01:56:16
00:18:34
00:01:03
01:02:53
00:00:31
00:33:23
42
Aleksandr Latin
01:56:23
00:18:48
00:00:54
01:02:49
00:00:30
00:33:31
43
Denis Vasiliev
01:57:00
00:18:44
00:00:55
01:02:51
00:00:27
00:34:12
44
Peter Denteneer
01:57:11
00:18:12
00:00:52
01:03:25
00:00:31
00:34:21
Fernando Alarza
DNF
00:18:05
00:00:48
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Henri Schoeman
DNF
00:17:58
00:01:13
00:59:47
00:00:28
00:00:00
Richard Varga
DNF
00:17:52
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Christophe De Keyser
DNF
00:18:30
00:00:48
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Brandon Copeland
DNF
00:18:33
00:00:54
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Matevž Planko
DNF
00:18:48
00:00:50
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Vyacheslav Vasiliev
DNF
00:20:36
00:00:58
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Marc Austin
LAP
00:18:06
00:00:55
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Andrey Moiseenko
LAP
00:20:47
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Posts
8801
Threads
486
Post time: 12-9-2017 11:43
| Show all posts
Grand Final

Rotterdam (NED) - 16 September 2017




Events

  • Men's Individual (9/9)
  • Women's Individual (9/9)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, September 16th
13:06 Men's Individual
15:51 Women's Individual


 Author| Post time: 17-9-2017 09:00
| Show all posts
Grand Final

Rotterdam (NED) - 16 September 2017


Men's Individual (9/9)
Final Results

Vincent Luis
01:51:2600:18:52+00:01:31+01:00:33+00:00:32+00:29:59

Kristian Blummenfelt
01:51:2800:19:16+00:01:39+01:00:00+00:00:23+00:30:12

Mario Mola
01:51:3600:19:02+00:01:32+01:00:25+00:00:27+00:30:11

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Javier Gomez Noya
01:51:41
00:18:49
00:01:34
01:00:38
00:00:15
00:30:27
5
Jonathan Brownlee
01:51:52
00:18:44
00:01:34
01:00:37
00:00:23
00:30:35
6
Richard Murray
01:52:06
00:19:08
00:01:34
01:00:19
00:00:25
00:30:43
7
Pierre Le Corre
01:52:31
00:18:47
00:01:41
01:00:35
00:00:24
00:31:06
8
Joao Pereira
01:52:32
00:19:03
00:01:32
01:00:28
00:00:25
00:31:05
9
Andreas Schilling
01:52:33
00:19:05
00:01:41
01:00:10
00:00:24
00:31:16
10
Thomas Bishop
01:52:34
00:19:00
00:01:39
01:00:19
00:00:28
00:31:10
11
Fernando Alarza
01:52:52
00:18:52
00:01:40
01:00:35
00:00:30
00:31:17
12
Vicente Hernandez
01:53:07
00:19:10
00:01:35
01:00:17
00:00:27
00:31:39
13
Marten Van Riel
01:53:15
00:18:50
00:01:39
01:00:27
00:00:22
00:31:58
14
Aaron Royle
01:53:43
00:18:43
00:01:41
01:00:38
00:00:25
00:32:18
15
Russell White
01:53:53
00:18:56
00:01:35
01:00:26
00:00:23
00:32:35
16
Matthew Sharpe
01:54:03
00:18:54
00:01:36
01:00:34
00:00:23
00:32:38
17
Eric Lagerstrom
01:54:12
00:18:55
00:01:33
01:00:34
00:00:23
00:32:48
18
Ryan Bailie
01:54:21
00:19:03
00:01:42
01:00:16
00:00:27
00:32:55
19
Richard Varga
01:54:23
00:18:36
00:01:41
01:00:46
00:00:26
00:32:56
20
Alois Knabl
01:54:32
00:18:48
00:01:37
01:00:42
00:00:27
00:33:00
21
Rostislav Pevtsov
01:54:37
00:19:28
00:01:43
01:02:08
00:00:26
00:30:54
22
Marc Austin
01:54:56
00:19:03
00:01:38
01:00:28
00:00:21
00:33:28
23
Ryan Sissons
01:54:59
00:19:27
00:01:36
01:02:14
00:00:31
00:31:14
24
Adam Bowden
01:55:00
00:18:57
00:01:35
01:02:50
00:00:28
00:31:11
25
Lukas Hollaus
01:55:02
00:19:29
00:01:39
01:02:10
00:00:27
00:31:20
26
Dmitry Polyanskiy
01:55:09
00:18:40
00:01:42
01:03:01
00:00:25
00:31:22
27
Simon Viain
01:55:28
00:19:25
00:01:37
01:02:15
00:00:40
00:31:33
28
Andrey Bryukhankov
01:55:32
00:18:59
00:01:42
01:02:35
00:00:24
00:31:54
29
Crisanto Grajales
01:55:43
00:19:23
00:01:42
01:02:16
00:00:32
00:31:52
30
Uxio Abuin Ares
01:55:47
00:19:08
00:01:36
01:02:33
00:00:29
00:32:04
31
Henrik Goesch
01:55:48
00:19:21
00:01:45
01:02:12
00:00:24
00:32:08
32
Irving Perez
01:55:53
00:19:06
00:01:38
01:02:38
00:00:27
00:32:05
33
Casper Stornes
01:55:54
00:19:16
00:01:42
01:02:21
00:00:41
00:31:57
34
Igor Polyanskiy
01:56:05
00:18:45
00:01:46
01:02:43
00:00:27
00:32:26
35
Marco Van Der Stel
01:56:13
00:19:00
00:01:37
01:00:21
00:00:24
00:34:53
36
Ivan Ivanov
01:56:19
00:19:28
00:01:42
01:02:11
00:00:35
00:32:26
37
Peter Denteneer
01:56:24
00:18:47
00:01:39
01:02:50
00:00:22
00:32:48
38
Miguel Arraiolos
01:56:36
00:19:29
00:01:37
01:02:12
00:00:26
00:32:53
39
Yuichi Hosoda
01:56:58
00:19:28
00:01:46
01:02:13
00:00:26
00:33:07
40
Christophe De Keyser
01:57:04
00:19:29
00:01:36
01:02:23
00:00:25
00:33:13
41
Jan Celustka
01:57:08
00:19:23
00:01:38
01:02:14
00:00:24
00:33:31
42
Ben Kanute
01:57:10
00:18:55
00:01:32
01:00:32
00:00:23
00:35:49
43
Eder Mejia Muñoz
01:57:33
00:18:53
00:01:47
01:02:40
00:00:26
00:33:49
44
Ji Hwan Kim
01:57:53
00:19:24
00:01:36
01:02:27
00:00:24
00:34:04
45
Jumpei Furuya
01:58:15
00:19:29
00:01:32
01:02:15
00:00:28
00:34:33
46
Danilo Pimentel
01:58:28
00:19:31
00:01:47
01:02:48
00:00:26
00:33:59
47
Jan Volar
01:58:33
00:19:34
00:01:42
01:02:10
00:00:34
00:34:36
48
Filipe Azevedo
01:58:49
00:19:27
00:01:43
01:02:13
00:00:27
00:35:01
49
Ryousuke Maeda
01:59:01
00:19:19
00:01:43
01:02:16
00:00:28
00:35:17
50
Makoto Odakura
01:59:27
00:19:08
00:01:40
01:02:37
00:00:28
00:35:35
51
Andrea Salvisberg
01:59:44
00:18:51
00:01:35
01:00:39
00:00:27
00:38:13
52
Henri Schoeman
01:59:56
00:18:48
00:01:39
01:02:57
00:00:27
00:36:06
53
Wian Sullwald
02:00:01
00:18:59
00:01:34
01:02:49
00:00:31
00:36:10
54
Roy Zuaretz
02:01:08
00:20:29
00:01:42
01:05:56
00:00:26
00:32:37
55
Lawrence Fanous
02:03:01
00:19:30
00:01:46
01:06:10
00:00:26
00:35:11
Jacob Birtwhistle
DNF
00:19:32
00:01:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Matthew McElroy
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Jelle Geens
DNF
00:19:21
00:01:35
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Vladimir Turbayevskiy
LAP
00:19:25
00:01:50
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Sam Ward
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Bob Haller
DNF
00:19:31
00:01:41
01:02:52
00:00:27
00:00:00
Shiruba Taniguchi
DNF
00:19:26
00:01:46
01:02:16
00:00:27
00:00:00
Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa
DNF
00:20:30
00:01:39
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Benjamin Shaw
DNF
00:18:55
00:01:44
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Alberto Eugenio Casillas Garcia
LAP
00:20:32
00:01:43
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Ivan Raña Fuentes
DNF
00:19:27
00:01:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 17-9-2017 09:32
| Show all posts
Grand Final

Rotterdam (NED) - 16 September 2017


Women's Individual (9/9)
Final Results

Flora Duffy
01:58:3900:19:14+00:01:44+01:03:40+00:00:28+00:33:36

Katie Zaferes
01:59:3400:19:21+00:01:38+01:03:41+00:00:23+00:34:34

Jessica Learmonth
02:00:5700:19:13+00:01:43+01:03:43+00:00:30+00:35:50

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Kirsten Kasper
02:01:29
00:19:38
00:01:46
01:04:44
00:00:24
00:34:58
5
Joanna Brown
02:01:47
00:19:43
00:01:43
01:04:42
00:00:29
00:35:12
6
Ashleigh Gentle
02:02:00
00:20:04
00:01:47
01:06:03
00:00:14
00:33:54
7
Rachel Klamer
02:02:09
00:19:39
00:01:49
01:04:40
00:00:28
00:35:34
8
Jodie Stimpson
02:02:20
00:19:41
00:01:47
01:04:40
00:00:23
00:35:52
9
Summer Cook
02:02:30
00:19:23
00:01:51
01:04:59
00:00:25
00:35:55
10
Jolanda Annen
02:02:43
00:20:04
00:01:46
01:06:03
00:00:26
00:34:27
11
Andrea Hewitt
02:03:05
00:19:47
00:01:50
01:06:15
00:00:25
00:34:49
12
Alice Betto
02:03:12
00:19:40
00:01:49
01:04:39
00:00:28
00:36:37
13
Nicola Spirig
02:03:23
00:20:08
00:01:47
01:05:57
00:00:23
00:35:10
14
Gillian Backhouse
02:03:31
00:20:06
00:01:46
01:06:02
00:00:25
00:35:14
15
Charlotte McShane
02:03:44
00:19:58
00:01:50
01:06:06
00:00:24
00:35:28
16
Taylor Spivey
02:04:01
00:19:19
00:01:49
01:05:01
00:00:27
00:37:26
17
Laura Lindemann
02:04:24
00:19:57
00:01:54
01:06:03
00:00:28
00:36:05
18
Yuka Sato
02:04:49
00:20:07
00:01:47
01:06:02
00:00:27
00:36:29
19
Natalie Van Coevorden
02:05:09
00:19:46
00:01:51
01:06:18
00:00:26
00:36:50
20
Zsófia Kovács
02:05:20
00:20:02
00:01:50
01:06:05
00:00:30
00:36:54
21
Claire Michel
02:05:24
00:20:24
00:01:43
01:08:11
00:00:28
00:34:41
22
Vendula Frintova
02:06:15
00:20:07
00:01:48
01:08:24
00:00:27
00:35:30
23
Yuko Takahashi
02:06:24
00:19:46
00:01:54
01:06:15
00:00:22
00:38:10
24
Simone Ackermann
02:06:39
00:19:51
00:01:55
01:06:10
00:00:35
00:38:09
25
Anna Godoy Contreras
02:07:34
00:20:21
00:01:44
01:08:14
00:00:27
00:36:49
26
Carolina Routier
02:07:35
00:19:17
00:01:44
01:09:18
00:00:28
00:36:50
27
Kseniia Levkovska
02:07:38
00:20:20
00:01:53
01:08:43
00:00:27
00:36:16
28
Anastasia Abrosimova
02:07:48
00:20:08
00:01:48
01:08:24
00:00:23
00:37:06
29
Gillian Sanders
02:07:53
00:21:15
00:01:48
01:07:55
00:00:23
00:36:34
30
Emma Jackson
02:08:29
00:19:51
00:01:51
01:06:14
00:00:25
00:40:10
31
Valerie Barthelemy
02:08:33
00:19:51
00:01:50
01:09:15
00:00:26
00:37:12
32
Juri Ide
02:08:34
00:19:43
00:02:02
01:09:15
00:00:33
00:37:03
33
Mariya Shorets
02:08:39
00:21:08
00:01:59
01:07:50
00:00:25
00:37:19
34
Renee Tomlin
02:08:59
00:20:21
00:01:43
01:08:14
00:00:32
00:38:11
35
Aoi Kuramoto
02:09:24
00:20:21
00:01:48
01:08:50
00:00:31
00:37:56
36
Long Hoi
02:10:50
00:21:13
00:01:53
01:07:54
00:00:25
00:39:27
Lindsey Jerdonek
DNF
00:20:23
00:01:51
01:08:45
00:00:26
00:00:00
Lisa Perterer
DNF
00:21:14
00:01:51
01:07:52
00:00:31
00:00:00
Lucy Hall
DNF
00:19:44
00:01:43
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Leslie Amat Alvarez
LAP
00:20:32
00:01:55
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Ai Ueda
LAP
00:21:17
00:01:54
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Elena Danilova
LAP
00:21:49
00:01:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Kaidi Kivioja
LAP
00:22:30
00:01:51
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
Elizabeth Bravo
LAP
00:22:02
00:01:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

19-8-2019 20:10 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list