Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 1525|Reply: 29

Triathlon ITU World Series 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 1-3-2017 19:26
| Show all posts |Read mode
Triathlon ITU World Series 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 3 March 2017 - 16 September 2017




Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
March 3rd - March 4th, 2017 Abu Dhabi
Men's+Women's
Completed
April 8th 2017 Gold Coast
Men's+Women's
Completed
May 13th, 2017 Yokohama
Men's+Women's
Completed
June 11th, 2017 Leeds
Men's+Women's
Completed
July 15th, 2017 Hamburg
Men's+Women's
Completed
July 29th, 2017 Edmonton
Men's+Women's
Completed
August 5th - August 6th, 2017 Montreal
Men's+Women's
Completed
August 26th, 2017 Stockholm
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 16th, 2017 Rotterdam
Men's+Women's
Completed


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Individual
9
Women's Individual
9


Points System
Triathlon ITU World Series 2017

Stages 1-8

Place
Points
1st
800
2nd
740
3rd
685
4th
633
5th
586
6th
542
7th
501
8th
464
9th
429
10th
397
11th
367
12th
339
13th
314
14th
290
15th
269
16th
248
17th
230
18th
213
19th
197
20th
182
21st
168
22nd
156
23rd
144
24th
133
25th
123
26th
114
27th
105
28th
97
29th
90
30th
83
31st
77
32nd
71
33rd
66
34th
61
35th
56
36th
52
37th
48
38th
44
39th
41
40th
38

Grand Final

Place
Points
1st
1200
2nd
1100
3rd
1027
4th
950
5th
879
6th
813
7th
752
8th
695
9th
643
10th
595
11th
550
12th
509
13th
471
14th
436
15th
403
16th
373
17th
345
18th
319
19th
295
20th
273
21st
252
22nd
233
23rd
216
24th
200
25th
185
26th
171
27th
158
28th
146
29th
135
30th
125
31st
116
32nd
107
33rd
99
34th
92
35th
85
36th
78
37th
72
38th
67
39th
62
40th
57
41st
53
42nd
49
43rd
45
44th
42
45th
39
46th
36
47th
33
48th
30
49th
28
50th
26


Points System
Triathlon ITU Ranking

Stages 1-8

Place
Points
1st
750
2nd
694
3rd
642
4th
594
5th
549
6th
508
7th
470
8th
435
9th
402
10th
372
11th
344
12th
318
13th
294
14th
272
15th
252
16th
233
17th
215
18th
199
19th
184
20th
171
21st
158
22nd
146
23rd
135
24th
125
25th
115
26th
107
27th
99
28th
91
29th
85
30th
78
31st
72
32nd
67
33rd
62
34th
57
35th
53
36th
49
37th
45
38th
42
39th
39
40th
36
41st
33
42nd
31
43rd
28
44th
26
45th
24
46th
22
47th
21
48th
19
49th
18
50th
16

Grand Final

Place
Points
1st
1000
2nd
925
3rd
856
4th
791
5th
732
6th
677
7th
626
8th
579
9th
536
10th
496
11th
459
12th
424
13th
392
14th
363
15th
336
16th
311
17th
287
18th
266
19th
246
20th
227
21st
210
22nd
195
23rd
180
24th
166
25th
154
26th
142
27th
132
28th
122
29th
113
30th
104
31st
96
32nd
89
33rd
83
34th
76
35th
71
36th
65
37th
60
38th
56
39th
52
40th
48
41st
44
42nd
41
43rd
38
44th
35
45th
32
46th
30
47th
28
48th
26
49th
24
50th
22
 Author| Post time: 1-3-2017 19:34
| Show all posts
Men's Individual
Final Ranking

Mario Mola
4728

Javier Gomez Noya
4311

Kristian Blummenfelt
4281

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Richard Murray
4010
5
Fernando Alarza
3722
6
Jonathan Brownlee
3685
7
Thomas Bishop
3141
8
Vincent Luis
3083
9
Pierre Le Corre
2894
10
Ryan Sissons
2799
11
Andreas Schilling
2365
12
Jacob Birtwhistle
2132
13
Vicente Hernandez
2127
14
Raphael Montoya
2054
15
Henri Schoeman
2050
16
Aaron Royle
1949
17
Simon Viain
1772
18
Richard Varga
1651
19
Joao Pereira
1634
20
Wian Sullwald
1571
21
Crisanto Grajales
1541
22
Luke Willian
1511
23
Dorian Coninx
1492
24
Léo Bergere
1475
25
Adam Bowden
1377
26
Joao Silva
1312
27
Rostislav Pevtsov
1309
28
Adrien Briffod
1280
29
Igor Polyanskiy
1271
30
Marc Austin
1262
31
Lukas Hollaus
1225
32
Kevin McDowell
1222
33
Jonas Schomburg
1152
34
Andrea Salvisberg
1144
35
Alois Knabl
1139
36
Shachar Sagiv
1115
37
Justus Nieschlag
1092
38
Gregory Billington
1086
39
Tony Dodds
1074
40
Irving Perez
991
41
Russell White
989
42
Matthew McElroy
951
43
Dmitry Polyanskiy
939
44
Matthew Sharpe
915
45
Gordon Benson
848
46
Ben Kanute
830
47
Alistair Brownlee
800
48
Gábor Faldum
785
49
Ryan Bailie
780
50
Gustav Iden
761
51
Jelle Geens
755
52
Rodrigo Gonzalez
750
53
Uxio Abuin Ares
725
54
Marcel Walkington
696
55
Matthew Hauser
695
56
Tayler Reid
692
57
Marco Van Der Stel
691
58
Jumpei Furuya
647
59
Declan Wilson
646
60
Henrik Goesch
639
61
Eric Lagerstrom
633
62
Drew Box
608
63
Antonio Serrat Seoane
607
64
Lukas Pertl
563
65
Grant Sheldon
546
66
Stefan Zachäus
532
67
Jan Celustka
486
68
David Castro Fajardo
474
69
Marten Van Riel
471
70
Ilya Prasolov
470
71
Daniel Hoy
466
72
Eli Hemming
463
73
Bence Bicsák
461
74
Simon De Cuyper
457
75
Christophe De Keyser
456
76
Miguel Arraiolos
455
77
Vladimir Turbayevskiy
431
78
Lasse Lührs
427
79
Felix Duchampt
425
80
Eder Mejia Muñoz
423
81
Makoto Odakura
418
82
Alessandro Fabian
416
82
Cesar Saracho
416
84
Tyler Mislawchuk
407
85
Anthony Pujades
384
85
Maximilian Schwetz
384
87
Casper Stornes
341
88
Yuichi Hosoda
340
89
Erwin Vanderplancke
335
90
Trent Thorpe
329
91
Jørgen Gundersen
314
92
Peter Denteneer
307
93
Ivan Ivanov
305
94
Michael Lori
304
95
Luciano Taccone
298
96
Sam Ward
295
97
Massimo De Ponti
288
98
Seth Rider
279
99
Tamás Tóth
271
100
Kenji Nener
265
101
Ji Hwan Kim
257
102
Caleb Noble
254
103
Matthias Steinwandter
250
104
Sylvain Fridelance
249
105
Bob Haller
240
106
Xavier Grenier-Talavera
236
107
Matthew Baker
234
108
Ryan Fisher
230
108
Aurelien Raphael
230
110
Jonathan Wayaffe
224
111
Maxime Hueber-Moosbrugger
220
112
Thomas Springer
219
113
Andrey Bryukhankov
214
114
István Király
211
115
Danilo Pimentel
207
116
Charles Paquet
204
117
Jonathan Zipf
203
118
Márk Dévay
188
119
David Mendoza
187
120
Constantine Doherty
185
121
Liam Ward
183
122
Liam Lloyd
168
122
Davide Uccellari
168
124
Gregory Barnaby
167
125
Luca Facchinetti
164
126
Raoul Shaw
161
127
Matthew Roberts
149
127
Tommy Zaferes
149
129
Tony Smoragiewicz
148
130
James Teagle
138
131
Ryousuke Maeda
127
131
Ákos Vanek
127
133
Aram Michell Peñaflor Moysen
118
133
Anton Ruanova
118
135
Jorik Van Egdom
111
136
Taylor Forbes
109
136
Premysl Svarc
109
136
Denis Vasiliev
109
139
Gonzalo Raul Tellechea
105
140
Jeremy Briand
101
141
Manoel Messias
100
142
Domen Dornik
93
142
Mitchell Kibby
93
142
David Luis
93
142
Ramón Armando Matute
93
146
Kauê Willy
92
147
Menno Koolhaas
90
147
Alexis Lepage
90
149
Aleksandr Latin
86
149
Max Neumann
86
149
Jannik Schaufler
86
152
Gianluca Pozzatti
83
153
Amitai Yonah
80
154
András Czigány
74
154
Eduardo Moreno Castañeda
74
154
Christopher Perham
74
157
Gabriel Sandör
71
158
Ben Dijkstra
68
158
Endre Espedal
68
158
John Rasmussen
68
158
Vasco Vilaca
68
162
Yegor Martynenko
63
162
Florin Salvisberg
63
162
Shiruba Taniguchi
63
162
Fabian Villanueva Moehl
63
166
Matheus Diniz
58
166
Jesus Gomar
58
166
Sylwester Kuster
58
166
Zheng Xu
58
170
Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa
54
170
Jean-Paul Burger
54
170
Nathan Grayel
54
170
Shogo Ishitsuka
54
170
Brian Moya
54
170
Valentin Wernz
54
170
Jason West
54
177
Edson Gomez Ruiz
50
177
Max Studer
50
177
Oleksiy Syutkin
50
180
Michael Arishita
46
180
Zhengyu Duan
46
180
William Huffman
46
180
Pedro Palma
46
184
Donald Hillebregt
43
184
Juan Sebastian Rubio
43
186
Morten Hansen
40
186
Mingxu Li
40
186
Abraham Rodriguez Moreno
40
186
Ognjen Stojanovic
40
190
Miguel Angel Márquez Alemán
37
191
Jaime González Buganza
34
191
Ricardo Hernandez Marrero
34
191
Flavio Morandini
34
191
Douglas Roberts
34
195
Gaspar Riveros
31
195
Fynn Thompson
31
195
Vicente Trewhela
31

 Author| Post time: 3-3-2017 19:52
| Show all posts
Women's Individual
Final Ranking

Flora Duffy
5200

Ashleigh Gentle
4320

Katie Zaferes
4302

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Points
4
Kirsten Kasper
3819
5
Andrea Hewitt
3774
6
Jessica Learmonth
3281
7
Joanna Brown
3181
8
Rachel Klamer
3103
9
Jolanda Annen
2748
10
Summer Cook
2554
11
Charlotte McShane
2504
12
Taylor Spivey
2475
13
Gillian Backhouse
2460
14
Yuko Takahashi
2303
15
Ai Ueda
2214
16
Alice Betto
2210
17
Jodie Stimpson
1997
18
Claire Michel
1924
19
Yuka Sato
1921
20
Vendula Frintova
1876
21
Natalie Van Coevorden
1804
22
Renee Tomlin
1800
23
Gillian Sanders
1541
24
Lisa Perterer
1514
25
Taylor Knibb
1478
26
Laura Lindemann
1476
27
Juri Ide
1319
28
Lucy Hall
1314
29
Emma Jeffcoat
1270
30
Sara Vilic
1243
31
Sophie Coldwell
1203
32
Carolina Routier
1186
33
Non Stanford
1168
34
Zsófia Kovács
1029
35
Leonie Periault
1008
36
Nicole Van Der Kaay
956
37
Chelsea Burns
945
38
India Lee
789
39
Aoi Kuramoto
735
40
Claudia Rivas
675
41
Simone Ackermann
639
42
Jaz Hedgeland
625
43
Felicity Sheedy-Ryan
622
44
Yurie Matsuda
596
45
Rebecca Spence
594
46
Vicky Holland
586
47
Emma Jackson
576
48
Anna Godoy Contreras
569
49
Anastasia Abrosimova
551
50
Lindsey Jerdonek
547
51
Elena Danilova
515
52
Nicola Spirig
471
53
Maya Kingma
458
54
Ilaria Zane
447
55
Paula Findlay
437
56
Kaidi Kivioja
421
57
Cassandre Beaugrand
409
58
Dominika Jamnicky
398
59
Sandra Dodet
394
59
Tamsyn Moana-Veale
394
61
Melanie Santos
387
62
Erin Dolan
381
63
Georgia Taylor-Brown
377
64
Sena Takahashi
364
65
Cecilia Perez
359
66
Giorgia Priarone
355
67
Tamara Gorman
347
68
Vanesa De La Torre
338
69
Adriana Barraza
335
70
Elizabeth Bravo
330
71
Mariya Shorets
314
72
Minami Kubono
301
73
Vittoria Lopes
294
74
Amelie Kretz
288
75
Elise Salt
286
76
Michelle Flipo
276
76
Deborah Lynch
276
78
Emilie Morier
267
79
Zsanett Bragmayer
266
80
Ines Santiago
264
81
Jessica Broderick
258
82
Maaike Caelers
257
83
Margot Garabedian
246
84
Justine Guerard
245
85
Fuka Sega
242
86
Sophie Corbidge
235
86
Lisa Norden
235
88
Camila Alonso Aradas
227
89
Sophie Malowiecki
218
90
Lotte Miller
213
91
Anel Radford
210
92
Angelica Olmo
203
92
Mari Rabie
203
92
Verena Steinhauser
203
95
Alessia Orla
202
96
Kseniia Levkovska
198
97
Emmie Charayron
197
98
Chelsea Sodaro
188
99
Annamaria Mazzetti
179
100
Yuliya Yelistratova
174
101
Emy Legault
172
102
Chunyan Xiong
161
103
Petra Kurikova
157
104
Romina Biagioli
151
105
Julie Derron
149
105
Sarah True
149
107
Pamella Oliveira
144
108
Elisabeth Boutin
143
108
Kirsten Nuyes
143
110
Elizabeth Stannard
140
111
Kaitlin Donner
138
111
Julia Hauser
138
113
Alissa Konig
130
114
Sara Perez Sala
128
115
Luisa Baptista
127
116
Lisa Berger
125
117
Macarena Salazar
122
118
Tomoko Sonoda
118
118
Noémi Sárszegi
118
118
Yi Zhang
118
121
Carlyn Fischer
114
122
Hye Rim Jeong
109
122
Steffy Mishel Salazar Perez
109
122
Sophia Saller
109
122
Qing Wu
109
126
Diana Vizcarra Montes
101
127
Melina Alonso
96
128
Sara Papais
93
129
Miriam Casillas García
90
130
Daryna Moskalenko
89
131
Erin Densham
86
131
Edda Hannesdottir
86
131
Julie Nimmo
86
134
Ji Yeon Kim
81
135
Sarah Alexander
80
135
Hideko Kikuchi
80
135
Jeanine Kocken
80
138
Romana Gajdošová
74
138
Mathilde Gautier
74
138
Sandra Hernandez
74
138
Jessica Romero Tinoco
74
142
Michelle Braun
68
142
Zuriñe Rodriguez Sanchez
68
142
Alicja Ulatowska
68
142
Vicky Van Der Merwe
68
146
Andreanne Brière-Dulude
63
146
Cindy Schwulst
63
148
Anastasia Gorbunova
61
149
Hiraku Fukuoka
58
149
Pauline Purro
58
149
Mengying Zhong
58
152
Estelle Perriard
54
153
Beatriz Neres
50
154
Xiaoting Ma
46
155
Holly Grice
43
155
Long Hoi
43
155
Jana Machacova
43
155
Marta Sanchez
43
159
Therese Feuersinger
40
159
Jenny Manners
40
161
Yan Yin Hilda Choi
37
161
Joanne Miller
37
163
Leslie Amat Alvarez
34
163
Gyuri Kim
34
163
Yiming Liu
34
166
Anabel Knoll
31

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 18:32
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Abu Dhabi (UAE) - 3 March 2017 - 4 March 2017




Events

  • Men's Individual (1/9)
  • Women's Individual (1/9)


Official Schedule
Gulf Standard Time (GMT +4)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, March 3rd
15:55 Women's Individual


Saturday, March 4th
15:55 Men's Individual


 Author| Post time: 4-4-2017 21:41
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Abu Dhabi (UAE) - 3 March 2017 - 4 March 2017


Women's Individual (1/9)
Final Results

Andrea Hewitt
02:03:4600:19:53+00:01:08+01:06:24+00:00:32+00:35:51

Jodie Stimpson
02:03:4600:19:51+00:01:09+01:06:24+00:00:33+00:35:51

Sara Vilic
02:03:5300:19:50+00:01:08+01:06:26+00:00:34+00:35:56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Rachel Klamer
02:04:17
00:19:50
00:01:12
01:06:22
00:00:32
00:36:22
5
Ai Ueda
02:04:52
00:20:41
00:01:12
01:06:17
00:00:31
00:36:13
6
Gillian Backhouse
02:04:56
00:19:37
00:01:09
01:06:37
00:00:33
00:37:02
7
Katie Zaferes
02:05:02
00:19:18
00:01:11
01:06:56
00:00:35
00:37:04
8
Lisa Perterer
02:05:05
00:20:43
00:01:07
01:06:18
00:00:35
00:36:23
9
Yuko Takahashi
02:05:07
00:19:43
00:01:08
01:06:34
00:00:29
00:37:14
10
Rebecca Spence
02:05:13
00:20:43
00:01:10
01:06:15
00:00:34
00:36:33
11
Jolanda Annen
02:05:50
00:20:41
00:01:08
01:06:20
00:00:33
00:37:10
12
Vendula Frintova
02:05:56
00:20:40
00:01:12
01:06:18
00:00:30
00:37:18
13
Mariya Shorets
02:06:03
00:20:38
00:01:12
01:06:20
00:00:34
00:37:21
14
Anastasia Abrosimova
02:06:43
00:19:14
00:01:09
01:07:48
00:00:36
00:37:57
15
Charlotte McShane
02:06:54
00:19:52
00:01:10
01:06:24
00:00:33
00:38:56
16
India Lee
02:07:11
00:20:36
00:01:14
01:06:21
00:00:36
00:38:26
17
Kirsten Kasper
02:07:24
00:19:36
00:01:10
01:08:40
00:00:34
00:37:27
18
Alice Betto
02:07:52
00:19:34
00:01:10
01:06:42
00:00:38
00:39:50
19
Emmie Charayron
02:08:04
00:20:32
00:01:13
01:09:15
00:00:35
00:36:32
20
Gillian Sanders
02:11:08
00:20:43
00:01:09
01:10:58
00:00:36
00:37:43
21
Aoi Kuramoto
02:11:49
00:20:40
00:01:11
01:10:59
00:00:35
00:38:27
22
Renee Tomlin
02:12:24
00:20:42
00:01:07
01:10:56
00:00:35
00:39:06
23
Summer Cook
02:12:31
00:19:13
00:01:12
01:12:27
00:00:38
00:39:04
24
Carolina Routier
02:13:33
00:19:11
00:01:14
01:12:26
00:00:36
00:40:09
25
Juri Ide
02:14:20
00:19:39
00:01:14
01:08:51
00:00:39
00:43:59
26
Petra Kurikova
02:14:26
00:20:41
00:01:11
01:12:28
00:00:33
00:39:35
27
Yurie Matsuda
02:17:04
00:20:40
00:01:09
01:12:32
00:00:37
00:42:09

Sarah True
DNF
00:19:21
00:01:10
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Melanie Santos
DNF
00:19:52
00:01:10
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Claudia Rivas
LAP
00:20:42
00:01:14
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 8-4-2017 21:41
| Show all posts
Stage 1

Abu Dhabi (UAE) - 3 March 2017 - 4 March 2017


Men's Individual (1/9)
Final Results

Javier Gomez Noya
01:52:3100:18:38+00:01:02+01:00:54+00:00:36+00:31:23

Thomas Bishop
01:52:4500:18:36+00:01:08+01:00:52+00:00:36+00:31:36

Vincent Luis
01:53:0800:18:35+00:01:06+01:00:53+00:00:30+00:32:05

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Fernando Alarza
01:53:18
00:19:08
00:01:06
01:01:32
00:00:33
00:31:03
5
Richard Murray
01:53:25
00:19:32
00:00:59
01:01:13
00:00:30
00:31:14
6
Joao Pereira
01:53:38
00:19:05
00:01:05
01:01:35
00:00:30
00:31:25
7
Gregory Billington
01:54:00
00:18:39
00:01:04
01:00:51
00:00:31
00:32:57
8
Mario Mola
01:54:06
00:19:12
00:01:06
01:01:26
00:00:29
00:31:55
9
Andrea Salvisberg
01:54:20
00:18:38
00:01:07
01:00:50
00:00:30
00:33:17
10
Henri Schoeman
01:54:35
00:18:28
00:01:06
01:01:02
00:00:30
00:33:31
11
Léo Bergere
01:54:48
00:18:37
00:01:05
01:00:51
00:00:30
00:33:47
12
Igor Polyanskiy
01:55:05
00:18:29
00:01:03
01:01:03
00:00:30
00:34:01
13
Marcel Walkington
01:55:15
00:18:46
00:01:06
01:01:52
00:00:32
00:33:01
14
Marc Austin
01:55:56
00:18:33
00:01:06
01:02:08
00:00:30
00:33:41
15
Alois Knabl
01:56:02
00:18:34
00:01:08
01:02:05
00:00:34
00:33:44
16
Ben Kanute
01:56:08
00:18:31
00:01:04
01:00:58
00:00:30
00:35:07
17
Marco Van Der Stel
01:56:26
00:18:36
00:01:05
01:00:56
00:00:33
00:35:18
18
Ilya Prasolov
01:56:51
00:18:47
00:01:05
01:01:55
00:00:33
00:34:34
19
Joao Silva
01:57:04
00:19:25
00:01:02
01:04:17
00:00:35
00:31:47
20
Adam Bowden
01:57:15
00:19:42
00:01:09
01:03:51
00:00:32
00:32:03
21
Crisanto Grajales
01:57:27
00:18:48
00:01:03
01:04:53
00:00:34
00:32:12
22
Dmitry Polyanskiy
01:57:37
00:18:31
00:01:03
01:05:12
00:00:31
00:32:22
23
Lukas Hollaus
01:57:39
00:19:35
00:01:05
01:04:01
00:00:28
00:32:32
24
Lukas Pertl
01:57:41
00:19:46
00:01:04
01:03:53
00:00:27
00:32:34
25
Sylvain Fridelance
01:58:27
00:19:17
00:01:05
01:01:25
00:00:32
00:36:10
26
Davide Uccellari
01:58:50
00:19:16
00:01:12
01:04:17
00:00:33
00:33:33
27
Miguel Arraiolos
01:59:16
00:19:40
00:01:08
01:03:56
00:00:37
00:33:57
28
Jan Celustka
01:59:41
00:18:39
00:01:05
01:04:59
00:00:33
00:34:26
29
Jorik Van Egdom
01:59:59
00:20:14
00:01:05
01:03:24
00:00:32
00:34:46
30
Tamás Tóth
02:00:04
00:19:21
00:01:05
01:04:23
00:00:34
00:34:44
31
Stefan Zachäus
02:00:18
00:19:21
00:01:03
01:01:23
00:00:30
00:38:03
32
Thomas Springer
02:00:36
00:19:51
00:01:04
01:03:55
00:00:35
00:35:13
33
David Luis
02:00:59
00:18:36
00:01:03
01:05:08
00:00:30
00:35:44
34
Yuichi Hosoda
02:01:35
00:19:38
00:01:07
01:04:03
00:00:36
00:36:13
35
Aurelien Raphael
02:03:35
00:18:27
00:01:08
01:05:12
00:00:36
00:38:15
36
Ivan Ivanov
02:04:29
00:19:19
00:01:07
01:04:20
00:00:36
00:39:10

Henrik Goesch
DNF
00:19:23
00:01:09
01:04:16
00:00:32
00:00:00

Adrien Briffod
DNF
00:19:09
00:01:06
01:01:29
00:00:29
00:00:00

Pierre Le Corre
DNF
00:18:31
00:01:06
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Kristian Blummenfelt
DNF
00:18:35
00:01:06
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Jonathan Zipf
DNF
00:19:23
00:01:06
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Temirlan Temirov
DNF
00:19:48
00:01:09
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Dorian Coninx
DNF
00:18:44
00:01:05
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Lawrence Fanous
DNF
00:19:23
00:01:05
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Wian Sullwald
DNF
00:18:36
00:01:01
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Jonas Schomburg
DNF
00:18:33
00:01:05
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Domen Dornik
DNF
00:18:40
00:01:04
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Gustav Iden
DNF
00:19:47
00:01:07
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Filipe Azevedo
DNF
00:19:49
00:01:10
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Matthew Baker
DSQ
00:19:04
00:01:03
01:01:36
00:00:31
00:33:35

Menno Koolhaas
DSQ
00:18:59
00:01:05
01:01:43
00:00:33
00:34:03

Grant Sheldon
LAP
00:19:46
00:01:07
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Simon De Cuyper
LAP
00:20:21
00:01:02
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

David Castro Fajardo
LAP
00:19:37
00:01:30
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 8-4-2017 22:22
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Gold Coast (AUS) - 8 April 2017




Events

  • Men's Individual (2/9)
  • Women's Individual (2/9)


Official Schedule
Australian Eastern Standard Time (GMT +10)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, April 8th
14:06 Women's Individual Sprint
16:06 Men's Individual Sprint


 Author| Post time: 8-4-2017 22:29
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Gold Coast (AUS) - 8 April 2017


Women's Individual Sprint (2/9)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Andrea Hewitt
00:58:0300:09:53+00:00:43+00:30:33+00:00:19+00:16:37

Ashleigh Gentle
00:58:0700:10:00+00:00:43+00:30:28+00:00:21+00:16:37

Juri Ide
00:58:1200:10:02+00:00:44+00:30:27+00:00:20+00:16:41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Katie Zaferes
00:58:20
00:09:38
00:00:43
00:30:49
00:00:22
00:16:49
5
Renee Tomlin
00:58:21
00:10:05
00:00:42
00:30:25
00:00:23
00:16:48
6
Charlotte McShane
00:58:22
00:09:50
00:00:41
00:30:40
00:00:19
00:16:54
7
Kirsten Kasper
00:58:24
00:09:42
00:00:42
00:30:46
00:00:24
00:16:52
8
Ai Ueda
00:58:31
00:10:11
00:00:41
00:30:19
00:00:20
00:17:02
9
Gillian Sanders
00:58:37
00:10:12
00:00:42
00:30:20
00:00:22
00:17:02
10
Vendula Frintova
00:58:38
00:09:49
00:00:42
00:30:41
00:00:19
00:17:09
11
Emma Jeffcoat
00:58:39
00:09:33
00:00:43
00:30:54
00:00:22
00:17:10
12
Summer Cook
00:58:40
00:09:28
00:00:45
00:31:02
00:00:21
00:17:05
13
Taylor Spivey
00:58:41
00:09:39
00:00:42
00:30:48
00:00:22
00:17:12
14
Lisa Perterer
00:58:43
00:10:06
00:00:39
00:30:27
00:00:23
00:17:10
15
Gillian Backhouse
00:58:45
00:09:37
00:00:42
00:30:49
00:00:20
00:17:19
16
Jodie Stimpson
00:58:46
00:09:53
00:00:40
00:30:38
00:00:23
00:17:14
17
Claudia Rivas
00:58:53
00:09:52
00:00:42
00:30:38
00:00:26
00:17:17
18
Yurie Matsuda
00:58:54
00:10:05
00:00:41
00:30:28
00:00:21
00:17:21
19
Rebecca Spence
00:59:08
00:10:11
00:00:43
00:30:19
00:00:24
00:17:33
20
Natalie Van Coevorden
00:59:16
00:09:47
00:00:42
00:30:42
00:00:23
00:17:43
21
Yuko Takahashi
00:59:17
00:09:41
00:00:45
00:30:46
00:00:20
00:17:47
22
Joanna Brown
00:59:29
00:09:48
00:00:42
00:30:42
00:00:23
00:17:56
23
Tamsyn Moana-Veale
00:59:35
00:09:50
00:00:41
00:30:44
00:00:23
00:17:59
24
Cecilia Perez
00:59:46
00:09:49
00:00:45
00:30:40
00:00:22
00:18:11
25
Rachel Klamer
00:59:46
00:09:48
00:00:44
00:30:41
00:00:20
00:18:16
26
Simone Ackermann
01:00:04
00:09:51
00:00:42
00:30:40
00:00:23
00:18:30
27
Jaz Hedgeland
01:00:10
00:09:40
00:00:40
00:30:53
00:00:21
00:18:38
28
Sophie Corbidge
01:00:48
00:10:07
00:00:41
00:30:26
00:00:22
00:19:14
29
Zsófia Kovács
01:01:38
00:09:52
00:00:43
00:32:24
00:00:24
00:18:16
30
Nicole Van Der Kaay
01:01:44
00:10:01
00:00:40
00:32:09
00:00:22
00:18:33
31
Yuka Sato
01:01:50
00:09:54
00:00:49
00:32:12
00:00:22
00:18:35
32
Claire Michel
01:01:54
00:10:05
00:00:46
00:33:38
00:00:24
00:17:02
33
Elise Salt
01:02:19
00:10:10
00:00:42
00:32:06
00:00:22
00:19:00
34
Sarah True
01:02:57
00:09:30
00:00:43
00:34:17
00:00:24
00:18:04
35
Sena Takahashi
01:02:58
00:09:56
00:00:44
00:33:50
00:00:24
00:18:06
36
Carolina Routier
01:03:02
00:09:26
00:00:43
00:34:21
00:00:22
00:18:11
37
Aoi Kuramoto
01:03:25
00:09:54
00:00:43
00:33:51
00:00:23
00:18:36
38
Yun-Jung Jang
01:04:09
00:10:04
00:00:43
00:33:45
00:00:23
00:19:16
39
Deborah Lynch
01:04:25
00:10:13
00:00:41
00:34:17
00:00:21
00:18:56
40
Long Hoi
01:05:29
00:10:28
00:00:43
00:34:55
00:00:22
00:19:03
41
Sukhyeon Choi
01:06:06
00:10:10
00:00:42
00:35:27
00:00:25
00:19:24

Emma Jackson
DNF
00:09:42
00:00:43
00:30:49
00:00:25
00:00:00

Alice Betto
DNF
00:09:40
00:00:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Chelsea Burns
DNF
00:09:53
00:00:42
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Carlyn Fischer
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Rachel James
LAP
00:12:22
00:00:49
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 13-5-2017 11:57
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Gold Coast (AUS) - 8 April 2017


Men's Individual Sprint (2/9)
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Mario Mola
00:52:3500:09:11+00:00:38+00:28:18+00:00:21+00:14:09

Richard Murray
00:52:3900:09:05+00:00:37+00:28:25+00:00:20+00:14:14

Fernando Alarza
00:52:4400:09:11+00:00:39+00:28:17+00:00:20+00:14:20

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Javier Gomez Noya
00:52:51
00:08:49
00:00:36
00:28:42
00:00:22
00:14:24
5
Jacob Birtwhistle
00:53:03
00:09:11
00:00:38
00:28:19
00:00:19
00:14:38
6
Luke Willian
00:53:08
00:09:09
00:00:36
00:28:24
00:00:24
00:14:38
7
Ryan Sissons
00:53:08
00:09:09
00:00:38
00:28:21
00:00:21
00:14:41
8
Henri Schoeman
00:53:11
00:08:42
00:00:41
00:28:43
00:00:18
00:14:48
9
Wian Sullwald
00:53:11
00:08:57
00:00:37
00:28:37
00:00:20
00:14:43
10
Shachar Sagiv
00:53:14
00:09:16
00:00:38
00:28:15
00:00:21
00:14:46
11
Kevin McDowell
00:53:17
00:09:14
00:00:40
00:28:16
00:00:20
00:14:49
12
Daniel Hoy
00:53:20
00:09:13
00:00:37
00:28:19
00:00:21
00:14:53
13
Crisanto Grajales
00:53:26
00:09:07
00:00:37
00:28:22
00:00:19
00:15:03
14
Declan Wilson
00:53:31
00:09:11
00:00:38
00:28:18
00:00:21
00:15:04
15
Tony Dodds
00:53:33
00:09:02
00:00:40
00:28:28
00:00:20
00:15:06
16
Ryan Bailie
00:53:35
00:09:16
00:00:39
00:28:12
00:00:20
00:15:10
17
Ryan Fisher
00:53:37
00:09:05
00:00:39
00:28:05
00:00:19
00:15:30
18
Matthew Hauser
00:53:39
00:08:56
00:00:37
00:28:33
00:00:18
00:15:17
19
Vicente Hernandez
00:53:41
00:09:07
00:00:40
00:28:23
00:00:26
00:15:07
20
Christophe De Keyser
00:53:44
00:09:08
00:00:39
00:28:21
00:00:19
00:15:19
21
Davide Uccellari
00:53:51
00:09:06
00:00:42
00:28:23
00:00:21
00:15:20
22
Drew Box
00:53:51
00:09:08
00:00:37
00:28:25
00:00:19
00:15:23
23
Ben Kanute
00:53:52
00:08:45
00:00:39
00:28:42
00:00:19
00:15:29
24
Matthew Baker
00:53:57
00:09:03
00:00:37
00:28:28
00:00:21
00:15:31
25
Gregory Billington
00:54:02
00:08:59
00:00:40
00:28:31
00:00:24
00:15:29
26
Tayler Reid
00:54:07
00:08:52
00:00:36
00:28:42
00:00:21
00:15:38
27
Gábor Faldum
00:54:11
00:09:09
00:00:37
00:28:22
00:00:17
00:15:48
28
Bob Haller
00:54:15
00:09:10
00:00:38
00:28:22
00:00:21
00:15:47
29
Trent Thorpe
00:54:18
00:08:47
00:00:38
00:28:46
00:00:19
00:15:50
30
Yuichi Hosoda
00:54:23
00:09:11
00:00:40
00:28:19
00:00:20
00:15:56
31
Erwin Vanderplancke
00:54:30
00:09:10
00:00:38
00:28:17
00:00:19
00:16:08
32
Henrik Goesch
00:54:32
00:09:17
00:00:39
00:28:16
00:00:23
00:15:59
33
Marcel Walkington
00:54:45
00:09:04
00:00:41
00:28:24
00:00:27
00:16:11
34
Jumpei Furuya
00:55:12
00:09:03
00:00:41
00:28:24
00:00:19
00:16:47
35
Joao Silva
00:55:27
00:09:11
00:00:40
00:30:11
00:00:22
00:15:06
36
Matthew McElroy
00:55:54
00:09:15
00:00:39
00:30:06
00:00:19
00:15:37
37
Shogo Ishitsuka
00:57:10
00:09:01
00:00:38
00:30:23
00:00:24
00:16:46
38
Sam Ward
00:57:26
00:09:12
00:00:40
00:31:24
00:00:22
00:15:50
39
Jung Ki Kim
00:58:03
00:09:14
00:00:39
00:30:11
00:00:29
00:17:32
40
Jonas Schomburg
00:58:05
00:09:09
00:00:40
00:31:26
00:00:19
00:16:33
41
Kwang Hoon Lee
00:59:16
00:09:05
00:00:38
00:31:30
00:00:20
00:17:44
42
Gyuhyung Lee
00:59:41
00:09:14
00:00:38
00:32:27
00:00:22
00:17:01
43
Santiago Beltran
01:00:05
00:09:44
00:00:43
00:31:55
00:00:21
00:17:24

Tamás Tóth
DNF
00:09:16
00:00:39
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Matthew Sharpe
DNF
00:09:06
00:00:39
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

András Czigány
DNF
00:08:54
00:00:36
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Andrea Salvisberg
DNF
00:09:03
00:00:39
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Flavio Morandini
DNF
00:09:07
00:00:39
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 13-5-2017 12:41
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Yokohama (JPN) - 13 May 2017




Events

  • Men's Individual (3/9)
  • Women's Individual (3/9)


Official Schedule
Japan Standard Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, May 13th
10:06 Women's Individual
13:06 Men's Individual


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

19-8-2019 20:07 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list