|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Speed Skating ISU Allround World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 1-3-2017 14:20
| Show all posts |Read mode
Speed Skating ISU Allround World Championships 2017

Hamar (NOR) - 4 March 2017 - 5 March 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Official Schedule
Central European Time (GMT +1)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, March 4th
13:15 Women's Allround 500m (Event 1/4)
13:42 Men's Allround 500m (Event 1/4)
14:29 Women's Allround 3000m (Event 2/4)
15:55 Men's Allround 5000m (Event 2/4)


Sunday, March 5th
13:30 Women's Allroud 1500m (Event 3/4)
14:28 Men's Allround 1500m (Event 3/4)
15:28 Women's Allround 5000m (Event 4/4)
16:22 Men's Allround 10000m (Event 4/4)
 Author| Post time: 1-3-2017 14:21
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlands
2
1
1
4
2
Czech Republic
0
1
0
1
3
Japan
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
2
2
2
6


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 13:56
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

500m (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Miho Takagi
38.15
2
Ireen Wüst
38.82
3
Ida Njåtun
39.35
4
Natalia Czerwonka
39.38
4
Nana Takagi
39.38
6
Ayano Sato
39.44
7
Antoinette de Jong
39.56
8
Ivanie Blondin
39.61
9
Olga Graf
39.88
10
Francesca Lollobrigida
40.01
11
Luiza Zlotkowska
40.02
12
Nikola Zdráhalova
40.07
13
Martina Sáblíková
40.11
14
Natalia Voronina
40.22
15
Marije Joling
40.23
16
Bente Kraus
40.50
17
Sofie Karoline Haugen
40.56
18
Marina Zueva
40.98
19
Katarzyna Wozniak
41.01
20
Anna Yurakova
41.20
21
Jelena Peeters
41.27
22
Saskia Alusalu
41.69
23
Carlijn Schoutens
41.73
24
Camilla Lund
41.97

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 16:30
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

500m (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Shota Nakamura
36.00
2
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
36.22
3
Sindre Henriksen
36.23
4
Patrick Roest
36.27
5
Denis Yuskov
36.30
6
Jan Blokhuijsen
36.34
7
Jan Szymanski
36.37
8
Sven Kramer
36.41
9
Sergey Trofimov
36.52
10
Simen Spieler Nilsen
36.54
10
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
36.54
12
Haralds Silovs
36.57
13
Benjamin Donnelly
36.75
14
Shane Williamson
36.79
15
Andrea Giovannini
36.80
16
Bart Swings
36.87
17
Adrian Wielgat
37.40
18
Nicola Tumolero
37.43
19
Ryosuke Tsuchiya
37.60
20
Patrick Beckert
37.74
21
Felix Maly
37.91
22
Danila Semerikov
38.15
23
Michele Malfatti
38.64
24
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
38.81

 Author| Post time: 4-3-2017 16:37
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

3000m (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Martina Sáblíková
4:02.21
2
Ireen Wüst
4:03.71
3
Antoinette de Jong
4:03.77
4
Natalia Voronina
4:05.77
5
Anna Yurakova
4:06.26
6
Miho Takagi
4:06.52
7
Olga Graf
4:06.96
8
Marije Joling
4:07.91
9
Ivanie Blondin
4:08.29
10
Bente Kraus
4:08.36
11
Ayano Sato
4:09.82
12
Marina Zueva
4:09.93
13
Ida Njåtun
4:09.99
14
Natalia Czerwonka
4:10.32
15
Katarzyna Wozniak
4:11.59
16
Nana Takagi
4:12.18
17
Francesca Lollobrigida
4:12.20
18
Luiza Zlotkowska
4:12.88
19
Jelena Peeters
4:12.89
20
Nikola Zdráhalova
4:13.27
21
Carlijn Schoutens
4:14.81
22
Saskia Alusalu
4:17.75
23
Sofie Karoline Haugen
4:18.71
24
Camilla Lund
4:26.56

Post time: 4-3-2017 21:14
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

5000m (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sven Kramer
6:12.33
2
Patrick Roest
6:15.10
3
Jan Blokhuijsen
6:15.99
4
Patrick Beckert
6:19.88
5
Andrea Giovannini
6:21.60
6
Bart Swings
6:22.44
7
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
6:23.61
8
Nicola Tumolero
6:24.87
9
Ryosuke Tsuchiya
6:25.24
10
Shane Williamson
6:28.98
11
Sindre Henriksen
6:29.27
12
Haralds Silovs
6:30.93
13
Benjamin Donnelly
6:31.71
14
Denis Yuskov
6:31.83
15
Shota Nakamura
6:32.34
16
Jan Szymanski
6:32.81
17
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
6:34.04
18
Danila Semerikov
6:34.31
19
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
6:34.35
20
Simen Spieler Nilsen
6:34.71
21
Sergey Trofimov
6:35.04
22
Michele Malfatti
6:36.29
23
Adrian Wielgat
6:42.80
24
Felix Maly
6:46.08

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2017 16:51
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

1500m (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Ireen Wüst
1:55.49
2
Miho Takagi
1:55.81
3
Martina Sáblíková
1:56.15
4
Olga Graf
1:56.43
5
Antoinette de Jong
1:56.77
6
Marije Joling
1:57.14
7
Natalia Czerwonka
1:57.21
8
Ida Njåtun
1:57.72
9
Nana Takagi
1:58.13
10
Ayano Sato
1:58.25
11
Natalia Voronina
1:58.39
12
Ivanie Blondin
1:59.10
13
Anna Yurakova
1:59.18
14
Francesca Lollobrigida
1:59.43
15
Luiza Zlotkowska
1:59.91
16
Bente Kraus
2:00.15
17
Katarzyna Wozniak
2:00.39
18
Nikola Zdráhalova
2:00.71
19
Jelena Peeters
2:01.19
20
Sofie Karoline Haugen
2:02.01
21
Marina Zueva
2:02.18
22
Saskia Alusalu
2:03.61
23
Carlijn Schoutens
2:03.77
24
Camilla Lund
2:08.43

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2017 17:00
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

1500m (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Denis Yuskov
1:44.41
2
Sven Kramer
1:45.78
3
Patrick Roest
1:45.88
4
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
1:46.23
5
Haralds Silovs
1:46.30
6
Bart Swings
1:46.34
7
Shota Nakamura
1:46.41
8
Sergey Trofimov
1:46.57
9
Sindre Henriksen
1:46.85
10
Jan Szymanski
1:47.12
11
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
1:47.60
12
Nicola Tumolero
1:47.71
13
Shane Williamson
1:47.83
14
Patrick Beckert
1:47.88
15
Jan Blokhuijsen
1:48.27
16
Andrea Giovannini
1:48.48
17
Benjamin Donnelly
1:48.52
18
Ryosuke Tsuchiya
1:48.97
19
Adrian Wielgat
1:50.01
20
Simen Spieler Nilsen
1:50.05
21
Felix Maly
1:51.06
22
Danila Semerikov
1:51.10
23
Michele Malfatti
1:51.38
24
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
1:52.04

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2017 17:03
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

5000m (Event 4/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Martina Sáblíková
6:54.57
2
Ireen Wüst
7:00.86
3
Antoinette de Jong
7:02.62
4
Anna Yurakova
7:04.15
5
Natalia Voronina
7:06.48
6
Miho Takagi
7:10.14
7
Olga Graf
7:12.17
8
Natalia Czerwonka
7:19.58

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2017 17:13
| Show all posts
Women's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Ireen Wüst
160.020

Martina Sáblíková
160.651

Miho Takagi
160.853

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Antoinette de Jong
161.373
5
Olga Graf
163.067
6
Natalia Voronina
163.292
7
Natalia Czerwonka
164.128
8
Anna Yurakova
164.384
9
Ida Njåtun
120.255
10
Ayano Sato
120.492
11
Marije Joling
120.594
12
Ivanie Blondin
120.691
13
Nana Takagi
120.786
14
Francesca Lollobrigida
121.853
15
Bente Kraus
121.943
16
Luiza Zlotkowska
122.136
17
Nikola Zdráhalova
122.517
18
Katarzyna Wozniak
123.071
19
Marina Zueva
123.361
20
Jelena Peeters
123.814
21
Sofie Karoline Haugen
124.348
22
Carlijn Schoutens
125.454
23
Saskia Alusalu
125.851
24
Camilla Lund
129.206

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2017 17:29
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

10000m (Event 4/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
Sven Kramer
13:10.45
2
Jan Blokhuijsen
13:13.39
3
Bart Swings
13:20.61
4
Patrick Beckert
13:20.84
5
Patrick Roest
13:21.11
6
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
13:24.57
7
Andrea Giovannini
13:26.17
8
Shota Nakamura
13:57.88

 Author| Post time: 5-3-2017 17:37
| Show all posts
Men's Allround
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Sven Kramer
148.425

Patrick Roest
149.128

Jan Blokhuijsen
149.698

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Sverre Lunde Pedersen
150.539
5
Bart Swings
150.590
6
Andrea Giovannini
151.428
7
Patrick Beckert
151.730
8
Shota Nakamura
152.598
9
Denis Yuskov
110.286
10
Sindre Henriksen
110.773
11
Haralds Silovs
111.096
12
Jan Szymanski
111.357
13
Konrad Niedzwiedzki
111.521
14
Sergey Trofimov
111.547
15
Shane Williamson
111.631
16
Nicola Tumolero
111.820
17
Benjamin Donnelly
112.094
18
Ryosuke Tsuchiya
112.447
19
Simen Spieler Nilsen
112.694
20
Adrian Wielgat
114.350
21
Danila Semerikov
114.614
22
Michele Malfatti
115.395
23
Felix Maly
115.538
24
Sebastian Druszkiewicz
115.560

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

27-1-2022 13:44 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list