Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Shooting ISSF World Cup 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
3972
Threads
295
Post time: 25-3-2017 11:12
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Acapulco (MEX) - 19 March 2017 - 26 March 2017


Men's Trap (2/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
BAILON Antonio
124
2
FERNANDEZ Alberto
123+4
3
RESCA Daniele
123+3
4
PEETERS Yannick
122+5
5
HEADING Aaron
122+4
6
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro
122+3
7
WALLACE Jack
122+2
8
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
121
9
HALES Nathan
121
10
WALLACE Casey
121
11
CARO GUARNIERI Danilo
121
12
LOEW Andreas
120
13
CARLIEZ Clement
120
14
COLES Michael Alexander
120
15
DU Zhongjun
120
16
CHENAI Kynan
120
17
GERMIN Marko
120
18
SCHERHAUFER Andreas
120
19
ROYER Dale Edward Francis
120
20
MARONGIU Matteo
120
21
MOTTET Maxime
119
22
FABBRIZI Massimo
119
23
PANTER Matthew Robert Edward
119
24
OYAMA Shigetaka
119
25
BYLSMA Samuel John
119
26
KUPKOVIC Martin
119
27
SLAMKA Michal
118
28
VASS Julius
118
29
VATOVEC Denis
118
30
MELLO Fernando
117
31
VEGA Hernando
117
32
OROZCO DIAZ Jorge Martin
117
33
KABLE Glenn
117
34
BROL Dany
116
35
ALGHTANI Delem
116
36
BROL CARDENAS Jean Pierre
116
37
YUNES David
116
38
BERTI Gian Marco
116
39
SCHMITS Roberto
116
40
MOSSCROP David Richard
116
41
TODD Jorge
115
42
LORENZO Eduardo Jose
115
43
ALSHRADH Mohammed
115
44
YU Shuo
114
45
ESCOBAR William
113
46
KANCELAR Kristijan
113
47
AL MUTAIRI Fahad Makin
113
48
GAO Bo
113
49
SOSA Lyndon
113
50
BLAZINSEK Tomaz
112
51
MLINARIC Matija
112
52
LANNA Dante
112
53
SODHI Birendeep
112
54
TORRES LABOY Jose
111
55
PALACIO Jose Maria
110
56
HACES Alvaro
110
57
REYNOLDS Roe
109
58
KRAFKA Daniel
109
59
MANSO Agustin
103
60
CARO HURTADO Esteban
99
61
PHUA Swee Seng
98

Posts
3972
Threads
295
Post time: 25-3-2017 11:15
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Acapulco (MEX) - 19 March 2017 - 26 March 2017


Men's Trap (2/4)
Final Results

FERNANDEZ Alberto
45EWR

BAILON Antonio
42

HEADING Aaron
32

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
RESCA Daniele
29
5
PEETERS Yannick
24
6
DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro
17

Posts
3972
Threads
295
Post time: 25-3-2017 11:18
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Acapulco (MEX) - 19 March 2017 - 26 March 2017


Men's Double Trap (2/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LOEW Andreas
140
2
MITTAL Ankur
138+6
3
QI Ying
138+5
4
BROL Enrique
137
5
CHIANESE Alessandro
136
6
WILLETT James
135
7
ALKAABI Khaled
134
8
VESCOVI Andrea
133
9
ALMUHAIRI Yahya
131
10
BROL Hebert
129
11
ZHU Zhijie
129
12
BHARADWAJ Shapath
128
13
DEDMAN James
128
14
TORRES LABOY Jose
127
15
CHEN Xinyu
127
16
TRONCA Ignazio Maria
124
17
FUZARO Filipe
122
18
OROZCO DIAZ Jorge Martin
120
19
REYNA Luis
120
20
VEGA Hernando
119
21
RAPOSO DE ALMEIDA Leonardo
119
22
AREVALO GONZALEZ Mario Augusto
118
23
BROL Dany
113
24
HERNANDEZ TOVAR Alberto
103

ALMAKTOUM Juma
DNS

DESCHAMPS Robson
DNS

GORSUCH Conner James
DNS

Posts
3972
Threads
295
Post time: 25-3-2017 11:20
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Acapulco (MEX) - 19 March 2017 - 26 March 2017


Men's Double Trap (2/4)
Final Results

MITTAL Ankur
75EWR

WILLETT James
73

QI Ying
52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LOEW Andreas
45
5
BROL Enrique
35
6
CHIANESE Alessandro
26

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 26-3-2017 10:20
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Acapulco (MEX) - 19 March 2017 - 26 March 2017


Women's Skeet (2/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CONNOR Caitlin
72+2
2
CAO Yi
72+1
3
WIESLHUBER Katrin
71
4
RHODE Kimberly
70
5
JACOB Katharina Monika
69+6
6
COSTA Chiara
69+5
7
SHI Hong Yan
69+3
8
HILL Amber
69+0
9
COLES Laura
68
10
ISHIHARA Naoko
67
11
RODRIGUEZ Gabriela
67
12
JONES Aislin
66
13
MESSERSCHMIDT Nadine
66
14
LI Qing
66
15
MOLINA Anabel
66
16
BORDA OLAECHEA Daniella
65
17
CHERVIAKOVA Viktoriia
65
18
MALOVICHKO Iryna
65
19
RATHORE Rashmmi
64
20
HAUFF Vanessa
62
21
RAMIREZ AGUILAR Elizabeth Nohemi
52

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 26-3-2017 10:22
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Acapulco (MEX) - 19 March 2017 - 26 March 2017


Men's Skeet (2/4)
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SABLONE Marco
74
2
RODRIGUEZ Javier
74
3
SEGOVIA GONZALEZ Carlos
73
4
BERMUDEZ Luis
73
5
ADAMS Paul
72
6
GALLARDO OLIVEROS Luis Raul
72
7
HAZOURY Stefano
72
8
WAN Antao
71
9
ATALAH Jorge
71
10
THOMPSON Frank
71
11
PENILLA GARZON Camilo Alfredo
71
12
BAJWA Angad Vir Singh
71
13
FERGUSON Keith
71
14
ZACHRISSON JOGLAR Rodrigo Seve.
71
15
KUNTSCHIK Sebastian
70
16
ZHANG Fan
70
17
SINGH Man
70
18
ROUNSEVELL James Christopher Joh.
70
19
HACKMANN Burkhard
70
20
THOMAS William Wyatt
70
21
MOLINA BERNHARD Joaquin
70
22
TRINCI Joe
70
23
HAASE Felix
70
24
AHMAD Mohamed
70
25
MILCHEV Mikola
70
26
OLIVARI Piero
69
27
BOLDING James
69
28
FAIRCLOUGH Jack
69
29
LIU Jiangchi
69
30
ANDREONI Valerio
69
31
PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas
69
32
GIHA Nicolas
68
33
CHEEMA Amrinder
68
34
MCBRIDE Richard
68
35
MARUYAMA Kazunari
68
36
HAAGA Vincent
68
37
UPELNIEKS Dainis
66
38
QAHHAT METWASI Khalid
66
39
YOKOUCHI Makoto
66
40
DE GENNA FERNANDEZ Mario Bartol.
66
41
DONADO Kevin Jose
66
42
BIN FUTTAIS Saif
66
43
BASOVS Vadims
65
44
IKAWA Hiroyuki
64
45
WILSON Michael Paul
64
46
FEILHAMMER Martin
63
47
ROMERO JUAREZ Santiago
63
48
ABOLINS Egils
63
49
SKORETSKYI Artem
57
50
HAZOURY DIAZ Bezaleel
56

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 26-3-2017 10:24
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Acapulco (MEX) - 19 March 2017 - 26 March 2017


Women's Skeet (2/4)
Final Results

RHODE Kimberly
54

CONNOR Caitlin
53

CAO Yi
41

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JACOB Katharina Monika
30WRJ
5
COSTA Chiara
22
6
WIESLHUBER Katrin
14

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 29-3-2017 08:23
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Acapulco (MEX) - 19 March 2017 - 26 March 2017


Men's Skeet (2/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SABLONE Marco
122
2
SEGOVIA GONZALEZ Carlos
121
3
ADAMS Paul
120+8
4
HAASE Felix
120+7
5
THOMPSON Frank
119
6
WAN Antao
118+12
7
BAJWA Angad Vir Singh
118+11
8
MOLINA BERNHARD Joaquin
118+5
9
ATALAH Jorge
118+3
10
LIU Jiangchi
118+1
11
SINGH Man
118+1
12
MILCHEV Mikola
117
13
KUNTSCHIK Sebastian
117
14
ZHANG Fan
117
15
THOMAS William Wyatt
116
16
FAIRCLOUGH Jack
116
17
RODRIGUEZ Javier
116
18
AHMAD Mohamed
115
19
UPELNIEKS Dainis
115
20
ANDREONI Valerio
115
21
MCBRIDE Richard
115
22
PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas
115
23
HACKMANN Burkhard
115
24
BERMUDEZ Luis
115
25
OLIVARI Piero
114
26
HAAGA Vincent
114
27
FERGUSON Keith
114
28
GALLARDO OLIVEROS Luis Raul
114
29
ZACHRISSON JOGLAR Rodrigo Seve.
114
30
HAZOURY Stefano
114
31
MARUYAMA Kazunari
113
32
BOLDING James
113
33
TRINCI Joe
113
34
WILSON Michael Paul
112
35
YOKOUCHI Makoto
112
36
ROUNSEVELL James Christopher Joh.
112
37
PENILLA GARZON Camilo Alfredo
112
38
BIN FUTTAIS Saif
111
39
IKAWA Hiroyuki
111
40
DE GENNA FERNANDEZ Mario Bartol.
111
41
QAHHAT METWASI Khalid
110
42
CHEEMA Amrinder
109
43
FEILHAMMER Martin
108
44
GIHA Nicolas
108
45
DONADO Kevin Jose
107
46
BASOVS Vadims
104
47
ABOLINS Egils
102
48
HAZOURY DIAZ Bezaleel
101
49
ROMERO JUAREZ Santiago
101
50
SKORETSKYI Artem
100

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 29-3-2017 08:24
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Acapulco (MEX) - 19 March 2017 - 26 March 2017


Men's Skeet (2/4)
Final Results

SABLONE Marco
55

THOMPSON Frank
53

ADAMS Paul
43

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HAASE Felix
33
5
WAN Antao
25
6
SEGOVIA GONZALEZ Carlos
15

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 30-4-2017 11:06
| Show all posts
Stage 3

Larnaka (CYP) - 30 April 2017 - 6 May 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Events

  • Men's Trap (3/4)
  • Men's Double Trap (3/4)
  • Men's Skeet (3/4)
  • Women's Trap (3/4)
  • Women's Skeet (3/4)


Official Schedule
Eastern European Summer Time (GMT +3)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, April 30th
08:00 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 1
08:00 Women's Skeet Qualification
17:15 Women's Skeet Final


Monday, May 1st
08:00 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
17:45 Men's Skeet Final


Wednesday, May 3rd
09:00 Men's Double Trap Qualification
16:15 Men's Double Trap Final


Friday, May 5th
08:00 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 1
08:00 Women's Trap Qualification
16:45 Women's Trap Final


Saturday, May 6th
08:00 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 2
18:00 Men's Trap Final


Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 23:26 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list