Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Shooting ISSF World Cup 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 18:17
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions (1/4)
Final Results

ZHANG Yiwen
455.7

SER Xiang Wei Jasmine
453.8

ROESKEN Eva
443.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BEER Jolyn
433.0
5
CHRISTEN Nina
422.8
6
SHIMIZU Ayano
411.4
7
SAWANT Tejaswini
402.4
8
KHEDMATI Najmeh
402.2

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 18:19
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's Double Trap (1/4)
Final Results

WILLETT James
75WR

MITTAL Ankur
74

DEDMAN James
56WRJ

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SCOTT Steven
46
5
CHIANESE Alessandro
36
6
DAHIYA Sangram
24

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 28-2-2017 15:13
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's 10m Air Pistol (1/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOANG Xuan Vinh
581-24x
2
PU Qifeng
581-21x
3
YANG Wei
580-17x
4
MATSUDA Tomoyuki
578-18x
5
XU Zhanyi
577-21x
6
RAI Jitu
577-19x
7
TRAN Quoc Cuong
577-17x
8
HORIMIZU Kojiro
576-16x
9
ALDOSARI Safar
576-15x
10
ISSACHENKO Vladimir
576-14x
11
ALMEIDA Julio
575-17x
12
VENTA Kevin
575-16x
13
AHMADI Mohammad
575-12x
14
SINGH Omkar
574-17x
15
AL AMRI Mohammed
573-19x
16
LIM Swee Hon
573-17x
17
ALANAZI Atallah
573-12x
18
GOLKHANDAN Vahid
572-16x
19
SINGH Amanpreet
572-16x
20
CHEW Eddy
572-14x
21
KUO Kuan-Ting
571-22x
22
YUNUSMETOV Rashid
571-20x
23
SONODA Yoshinobu
571-18x
24
WU Felipe Almeida
570-19x
25
ZHAO Yue
570-12x
26
AHMED Mohamad
569-20x
27
WONG Guanjie Johnathan
569-16x
28
LUNEV Ruslan
569-15x
29
GAI Bin
569-13x
30
SUTIVIRUCH Noppodon
568-13x
31
CHOO Wen Yan
567-14x
32
HOSSAIN Md Anowar
565-14x
33
SRIYAPHAN Pruet
562-13x
34
POH Lip Meng
561-14x
35
AUAPINYAKUL Natphanlert
559-09x

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 28-2-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's 10m Air Pistol (1/4)
Final Results

MATSUDA Tomoyuki
240.1WR

HOANG Xuan Vinh
236.6

RAI Jitu
216.7

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
XU Zhanyi
197.9
5
YANG Wei
176.2
6
TRAN Quoc Cuong
155.8
7
HORIMIZU Kojiro
135.6
8
PU Qifeng
117.1

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 28-2-2017 15:17
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's 50m Rifle Prone (1/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIU Yukun
624.5
2
PARR Kenneth
623.7
3
YAJIMA Midori
623.1
4
HE Denghua
621.1
5
YAMASHITA Toshikazu
619.3
6
ROMANCZYK Daniel
619.1
7
SINGH Chain
618.8
8
LINK Andre
618.8
9
BAGHERI Hossein
618.4
10
DEBEVEC Rajmond
618.2
11
MIGALA Dawid
618.1
12
GHALAY Sushil
617.9
13
UEA-AREE Attapon
617.3
14
YAO Yuncong
617.2
15
NARANG Gagan
617.0
16
MARKOJA Robert
616.7
17
SIDI Peter
615.5
18
AL HARBI Hussain
615.3
19
LOCHBIHLER Jan
615.2
20
SAMPSON Dane
615.0
21
ALJUHAYDILI Abdulrahman Saad
614.7
22
NASIR KHAN Muhammad Ezuan
614.6
23
RIPPEL Cassio Cesar
614.5
24
STARIK Guy
614.3
25
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
614.0
26
NGUYEN DUY Hoang
612.8
27
OTHMAN Mohamad Lutfi
612.2
28
BURDA Andrzej
610.2
29
JAAFAR Mohd Hadafi
609.5
30
NOROUZIYAN Pourya
609.4
31
VALDEZ Jayson
608.0
32
HASHIZUME Kazuma
603.5
33
USSEINOV Islam
596.7
34
CHOWDHURY Shovon
588.4

AL ANAZI Faiz
DNS

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 28-2-2017 15:21
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Women's 25m Pistol (1/4)
Qualification Results after Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
TIEN Chia Chen
294-08x
2
LIN Yuemei
293-14x
3
DIETHELM GERBER Heidi
293-07x
4
SU Yuling
292-11x
5
YANGPAIBOON Naphaswan
290-11x
6
SKERIES Michelle
290-08x
7
KLAISUBAN Pim-On
290-07x
8
SATO Akiko
289-08x
9
KONISHI Yukari
288-09x
10
TEH Xiu Hong
288-08x
11
KOMENDRA Yuliya
288-05x
12
NG Pei Chin Bibiana
287-11x
13
HIRUNPHOEM Kanyakorn
287-08x
14
ZHANG Jingjing
287-07x
15
SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush
287-06x
16
MUSKAN Muskan
286-09x
17
CHEAH Lee Yean Joseline
286-06x
18
GROZDEVA Maria
285-06x
19
AXENOVA Olga
285-04x
20
HARIJANI Elham
284-10x
21
TAN Ling Chiao Nicole
284-09x
22
PHAM Thi Ha
284-06x
23
LE Thi Hoang Ngoc
283-07x
24
AZAHARI Alia Sazana
283-06x
25
VENNEKAMP Doreen
283-05x
26
PATHAK Surabhi
282-07x
27
SARNOBAT Rahi
282-05x
28
YAMADA Satoko
280-04x
29
GONZALES Shanin Lyn
279-05x
30
TEO Shun Xie
277-02x
31
BALDIVINO Elvie
276-07x
32
LOKTIONOVA Irina
272-06x

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 28-2-2017 15:25
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's 50m Rifle Prone (1/4)
Final Results

YAMASHITA Toshikazu
249.8WR

LIU Yukun
249.3WRJ

ROMANCZYK Daniel
226.6

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HE Denghua
205.7
5
PARR Kenneth
184.0
6
LINK Andre
161.8
7
SINGH Chain
141.9
8
YAJIMA Midori
121.3

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 1-3-2017 12:42
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Women's 25m Pistol (1/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIN Yuemei
588-24x
2
ZHANG Jingjing
584-21x
3
SKERIES Michelle
583-16x
4
DIETHELM GERBER Heidi
583-15x
5
TIEN Chia Chen
582-15x
6
VENNEKAMP Doreen
580-16x
7
YANGPAIBOON Naphaswan
579-22x
8
KONISHI Yukari
579-17x
9
SU Yuling
578-25x
10
TEH Xiu Hong
578-18x
11
GROZDEVA Maria
577-14x
12
MUSKAN Muskan
576-17x
13
SATO Akiko
576-17x
14
KOMENDRA Yuliya
576-09x
15
NG Pei Chin Bibiana
575-15x
16
PHAM Thi Ha
575-14x
17
KLAISUBAN Pim-On
575-11x
18
LE Thi Hoang Ngoc
573-21x
19
TAN Ling Chiao Nicole
573-20x
20
AZAHARI Alia Sazana
573-13x
21
HIRUNPHOEM Kanyakorn
572-16x
22
AXENOVA Olga
572-10x
23
SARNOBAT Rahi
571-16x
24
PATHAK Surabhi
570-12x
25
TEO Shun Xie
569-13x
26
YAMADA Satoko
569-12x
27
SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush
565-08x
28
CHEAH Lee Yean Joseline
559-13x
29
HARIJANI Elham
553-14x
30
GONZALES Shanin Lyn
548-09x
31
LOKTIONOVA Irina
524-07x
32
BALDIVINO Elvie
523-08x

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 1-3-2017 12:44
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Women's Skeet (1/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya
73
2
RHODE Kimberly
73
3
BACOSI Diana
72
4
CONNOR Caitlin
72
5
TIPPLE Chloe
71
6
ELEFTHERIOU Andri
70+2
7
IMPRASERTSUK Isarapa
70+1
8
HUANG Sixue
70+1
9
NIKOLAOU Konstantia
69
10
DUNN Haley
69
11
ISHIHARA Naoko
68
12
GIL Melisa
68
13
SPADA Katiuscia
68
14
SHI Hong Yan
68
15
SUTARPORN Nutchaya
67
16
CAO Yi
66
17
RATHORE Rashmee
66
18
JAHODOVA Libuse
65
19
PANAS Nataliya
65
20
KHAILOVA Olga
64
21
NASSYROVA Rinata
64
22
DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara
64
23
JONES Aislin
64
24
RAO Arti Singh
63
25
COLES Laura
62
26
PANARINA Olga
60
27
SHEIKH Saniya
60

Posts
9082
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 1-3-2017 12:53
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's Skeet (1/4)
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ADAMS Paul
75
2
ROSSETTI Gabriele
74
3
BIN FUTTAIS Saif
74
4
GIL Federico
73
5
FILIPPELLI Riccardo
73
6
LAITINEN Timo
73
7
SHEIKH Sheeraz
72
8
ZHANG Fan
72
9
FROLOV Andrey
72
10
HANSEN Jesper
72
11
AL-TAMIMI Majed
72
12
KULIKOV Vitaliy
72
13
STEWART Hayden
72
14
BAJWA Angad Vir Singh
71
15
KONSTANTINOU Dimitris
71
16
ACHILLEOS Georgios
71
17
LLEWELLIN Ben William David
71
18
YANG Jiang
71
19
ARAMBURU Juan Jose
71
20
YECHSHENKO Alexandr
71
21
ORIHARA Kenji
70
22
FERGUSON Keith
70
23
VASILIOU Nicolas
70
24
IKAWA Hiroyuki
70
25
SIMEONE Domenico
70
26
AL-ATTIYA Nasser
70
27
MAVROMMATIS Nikolaos
70
28
YU Ziqing
70
29
AL-MANNAI Hassen Ali
70
30
FAIRCLOUGH Jack
69
31
ALMAKTOUM Saeed
69
32
KHAN Mairaj Ahmad
69
33
ROSARIO Paul Brian
69
34
TAKANEN Tommi
69
35
MCBEE Zachary
68
36
HATHAICHUKIAT Jiranunt
68
37
ROUNSEVELL James Christopher John
68
38
AHMAD Mohamed
67
39
KOSSI Oskari
67
40
KVATADZE David
67
41
IMNAISHVILI Tengiz
66
42
NARCHEMASHVILI Vladimir
66
43
JOHNSON Robert
65
44
AL-ATIAYA A-Aziz
65
45
YOKOUCHI Makoto
65
46
ANCHETA Joaquin Miguel
65
47
AL SAUD Saud
64
48
PHASEE Pitipoom
63
49
RAMLAOUI Hassane
62
50
SUNTAY Lorenzo Gabriel
62
51
CHOW Clement
62
52
LOW Jiang Hao
61
53
ZAPRYANOV Zapryan
59

AL-MUTAIRI Saied
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 23:40 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list