Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: Sindo

Shooting ISSF World Cup 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 17:46
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol (1/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIN Junmin
585-23x
2
LU Zhiming
584-14x
3
LAO Jiajie
583-20x
4
LUNEV Ruslan
579-15x
5
ATTANON Aekkata
579-11x
6
KUMAR Neeraj
579-10x
7
ARTAUD Boris
577-15x
8
AKIYAMA Teruyoshi
576-07x
9
LOETSCHER Sandro
575-16x
10
MORI Eita
574-18x
11
HA MINH Thanh
574-14x
12
SINGH Gurpreet
573-18x
13
BESSAGUET Clement
573-08x
14
QUIQUAMPOIX Jean
571-23x
15
SINGH Harpreet
568-17x
16
DUARTE Emerson
568-14x
17
KLAUENBOESCH Christian
567-16x
18
EVGLEVSKI Sergei
567-13x
19
CHEN Haohui
561-09x
20
SUKHONPANICH Pornchai
561-04x
21
ASHMORE Thomas James
555-11x
22
POH Lip Meng
546-08x
23
LIM Swee Hon
524-04x
24
AMIR HASAN Hasli Izwan
250-01x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 17:48
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's Trap (1/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
ROBINSON Owen
121
2
FERNANDEZ Alberto
120
3
PELLIELO Giovanni
119
4
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
118
5
BORELLO Fernando
117
6
D AMBROSIO Simone
117
7
DAVIS Bradley
116
8
GRAZINI Valerio
115
9
PIRTTISALO Eemil
115
10
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
115
11
SCHMITS Roberto
115
12
WALLACE Casey
114
13
KHASSYANOV Victor
114
14
LAAKSO Jukka
114
15
CHENAI Kynan
113
16
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
113
17
HEADING Aaron
113
18
TORNROOS Vesa
112
19
ALHAMMADI Ahmed
112
20
BROWNE COLE Myles
112
21
GRICE Thomas Derek
112
22
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
112
23
FOSTER Geoffrey Bernard
111
24
ALSHRADH Mohammed
111
25
SOSA Lyndon
111
26
TOPACIO Hagen Alexander
111
27
SRESTHAPORN Savate
110
28
ALGHTANI Delem
110
29
WIXEY Michael
110
30
GLASNOVIC Josip
110
31
GLASNOVIC Anton
108
32
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
108
33
SODHI Birendeep
108
34
NASR Milad
107
35
ALARYANI Dhaher
107
36
YU Shuo
106
37
TONNA Jeffrey
106
38
ASMAR Nidal
106
39
HAIRE Christopher
102
40
ALERYANI Waleed
99
41
LI Siwei
99
42
TIAN Anyinan
99
43
AL-SHEBANI Bander
94
44
ANG Eric
94
45
ULARNWIRIYAKUL Chartchai
93
46
TADTHONGKAM Piyapornrave
84

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 17:50
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol (1/4)
Final Results

LAO Jiajie
31Shoot-Off: 5

LIN Junmin
31Shoot-Off: 3

LUNEV Ruslan
23

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ATTANON Aekkata
17
5
LU Zhiming
15
6
KUMAR Neeraj
9

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 17:53
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's Trap (1/4)
Final Results

D AMBROSIO Simone
45WR

PELLIELO Giovanni
43

FERNANDEZ Alberto
33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
28
5
BORELLO Fernando
24
6
ROBINSON Owen
17

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 18:02
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Women's 10m Air Pistol (1/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YU Ai Wen
384-10x
2
SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush
381-07x
3
ZHANG Mengxue
380-14x
4
LIN Yuemei
380-13x
5
TEO Shun Xie
380-05x
6
TIEN Chia Chen
379-11x
7
SKERIES Michelle
379-10x
8
SRAO Harven
379-09x
9
LE Thi Hoang Ngoc
379-04x
10
ZHANG Jingjing
378-12x
11
SIDHU Heena
378-10x
12
AXENOVA Olga
377-13x
13
TAN Ling Chiao Nicole
377-06x
14
KLAISUBAN Pim-On
376-11x
15
AIZAWA Hikaru
376-10x
16
PHOLPRAJAG Phongpha
376-09x
17
SHING Ho Ching
376-08x
18
KOMENDRA Yuliya
375-11x
19
DIETHELM GERBER Heidi
375-08x
20
HARIJANI Elham
375-08x
21
KONISHI Yukari
374-09x
22
VENNEKAMP Doreen
374-09x
23
TEH Xiu Hong
373-08x
24
YANGPAIBOON Naphaswan
372-06x
25
SASAKI Chizuru
371-08x
26
CHEAH Lee Yean Joseline
371-08x
27
ASHA Armin
371-07x
28
LOKTIONOVA Irina
370-06x
29
NG Pei Chin Bibiana
370-05x
30
IP Pui Yi
369-08x
31
GROZDEVA Maria
369-07x
32
PHAM Thi Ha
369-06x
33
LO Ka Kay
369-03x
34
FERDOUS Ardina
368-06x
35
GONZALES Shanin Lyn
368-06x
36
SUSVIRKAR Priyanka
364-13x
37
BALDIVINO Elvie
364-04x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 18:06
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions (1/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SUN Jian
1177-62x
2
HUI Zicheng
1176-69x
3
YAMASHITA Toshikazu
1169-55x
4
SIDI Peter
1168-50x
5
LOCHBIHLER Jan
1163-51x
6
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
1163-47x
7
PAN Junhui
1162-53x
8
RAJPUT Sanjeev
1159-43x
9
SINGH Chain
1157-53x
10
NOROUZIYAN Pourya
1156-40x
11
LINK Andre
1155-53x
12
YAJIMA Midori
1155-45x
13
SINGH Satyendra
1154-48x
14
NGUYEN DUY Hoang
1153-43x
15
MARKOJA Robert
1153-43x
16
HASHIZUME Kazuma
1151-41x
17
OTHMAN Mohamad Lutfi
1150-44x
18
BAGHERI Hossein
1150-43x
19
DEBEVEC Rajmond
1148-51x
20
VALDEZ Jayson
1147-43x
21
ALJUHAYDILI Abdulrahman Saad
1141-47x
22
SAMPSON Dane
1141-37x
23
USSEINOV Islam
1140-40x
24
AL HARBI Hussain
1132-44x
25
RIPPEL Cassio Cesar
1127-47x
26
AL ANAZI Faiz
1126-33x
27
VONGSUKDEE Thongphaphum
1125-33x
28
CHOWDHURY Shovon
1124-29x
29
JAAFAR Mohd Hadafi
1122-32x

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 18:08
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Women's 10m Air Pistol (1/4)
Final Results

LIN Yuemei
240.8WR

ZHANG Mengxue
237.8

TEO Shun Xie
217.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YU Ai Wen
196.5
5
TIEN Chia Chen
175.6
6
SKERIES Michelle
154.4
7
SRAO Harven
133.6
8
SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush
113.7

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 18:11
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions (1/4)
Final Results

HUI Zicheng
454.2

SUN Jian
451.6

LOCHBIHLER Jan
440.2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
429.5
5
RAJPUT Sanjeev
420.6
6
YAMASHITA Toshikazu
410.2
7
SIDI Peter
400.1
8
PAN Junhui
393.8

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 18:12
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's Double Trap (1/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SCOTT Steven
139
2
WILLETT James
138
3
DAHIYA Sangram
138
4
MITTAL Ankur
137
5
DEDMAN James
137
6
CHIANESE Alessandro
137
7
INNOCENTI Marco
136
8
ALKAABI Khaled
135
9
ALMAKTOUM Juma
134
10
BHARADWAJ Shapath
132
11
QI Ying
131
12
BARILLA Antonino
130
13
KOYLINEN Simo
130
14
YANG Yiyang
129
15
ZHU Zhijie
128
16
ALSHAMSY Saif
122
17
KHOR Seng Chye
121
18
TEMMART Sirawit
116
19
LAOHAPIENGSAK Kemmapat
111
20
ENG Wei Jin
107

Posts
9053
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 18:15
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions (1/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
CHRISTEN Nina
586-20x
2
SER Xiang Wei Jasmine
585-30x
3
ROESKEN Eva
585-28x
4
BEER Jolyn
584-33x
5
ZHANG Yiwen
584-28x
6
SHIMIZU Ayano
584-26x
7
KHEDMATI Najmeh
583-29x
8
SAWANT Tejaswini
582-31x
9
SHI Mengyao
582-27x
10
CHOTPHIBUNSIN Thanyalak
581-21x
11
MALINOVSKAYA Alexandra
581-18x
12
KOSHY Elizabeth Susan
580-21x
13
TOISHI Mai
579-25x
14
PEJCIC Snjezana
578-28x
15
MOUDGIL Anjum
578-26x
16
KLEINMANNS Amelie
578-26x
17
NORDAHL May Elisabeth
577-26x
18
ZHAO Huixin
576-17x
19
VELOSO Martina Lindsay
572-20x
20
PLENGSAENGTHONG Ratchadapor.
570-25x
21
AHMADI Elaheh
570-22x
22
ABDUL HALIM Nur Ayuni Farhana
569-22x
23
KOROL Yelizaveta
569-20x
24
MOHD TAIBI Nur Suryani
569-19x
25
STAROSTINA Violetta
569-18x
26
IWATA Seiko
568-22x
27
FRILANDER Pauliina
567-23x
28
ACUNA Amparo Teresa
565-19x
29
AKTER Suraiya
563-19x
30
HASAN Sayeda
561-14x
31
JANNAT Mahfuja Jui
557-14x

ZULKIFLI Muslifah
DNS

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 14:57 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list