Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 4227|Reply: 115

Shooting ISSF World Cup 2017

[Copy link]
Posts
9055
Threads
491
Post time: 25-2-2017 12:05
| Show all posts |Read mode
Shooting ISSF World Cup 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 24 February 2017 - 29 October 2017


No Official Website | Totallympics Discussion Thread


Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
February 24th - March 2nd, 2017 New Delhi
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 19th - March 26th, 2017 Acapulco
Men's+Women's
Completed
April 30th - May 6th, 2017 Larnaka
Men's+Women's
Completed
May 19th - May 23rd, 2017 Munich
Men's+Women's
Completed
June 8th - June 13th, 2017 Gabala
Men's+Women's
Completed
October 24th - October 29th, 2017 New Delhi
Stage 6
Men's+Women's
Scheduled


Total Events

Event
Total
Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
4
Men's 50m Rifle Prone
4
Men's 10m Air Rifle
4
Men's 50m Pistol
4
Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol
4
Men's 10m Air Pistol
4
Men's Trap
4
Men's Double Trap
4
Men's Skeet
4
Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions
4
Women's 10m Air Rifle
4
Women's 25m Pistol
4
Women's 10m Air Pistol
4
Women's Trap
4
Women's Skeet
4
Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 25-2-2017 12:13
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017




Events

  • Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions (1/4)
  • Men's 50m Rifle Prone (1/4)
  • Men's 10m Air Rifle (1/4)
  • Men's 50m Pistol (1/4)
  • Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol (1/4)
  • Men's 10m Air Pistol (1/4)
  • Men's Trap (1/4)
  • Men's Double Trap (1/4)
  • Men's Skeet (1/4)
  • Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions (1/4)
  • Women's 10m Air Rifle (1/4)
  • Women's 25m Pistol (1/4)
  • Women's 10m Air Pistol (1/4)
  • Women's Trap (1/4)
  • Women's Skeet (1/4)


Official Schedule
India Standard Time (GMT +5:30)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, February 24th
09:00 Women's 10m Air Rifle Qualification
09:00 Women's Trap Qualification
09:45 Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Qualification, Stage 1/2
10:00 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 1
10:45 Men's 10m Air Rifle Qualification
11:00 Women's 10m Air Rifle Final
13:00 Men's 10m Air Rifle Final
15:30 Women's Trap Final


Saturday, February 25th
09:45 Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Qualification, Stage 2/2
10:00 Men's Trap Qualification, Day 2
13:00 Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Final
15:30 Men's Trap Final


Sunday, February 26th
09:00 Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Qualification
09:00 Women's 10m Air Pistol Qualification
11:00 Women's 10m Air Pistol Final
13:00 Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Final


Monday, February 27th
09:00 Men's Double Trap Qualification
09:00 Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Qualification
13:00 Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Final
15:30 Men's Double Trap Final


Tuesday, February 28th
09:00 Men's 10m Air Pistol Qualification
11:30 Men's 10m Air Pistol Final
11:30 Men's 50m Rifle Prone Qualification
11:30 Women's 25m Pistol Qualification, Precision Stage (Event 1/2)
13:30 Men's 50m Rifle Prone Final


Wednesday, March 1st
09:00 Women's 25m Pistol Qualification, Rapid Fire Stage (Event 2/2)
09:00 Women's Skeet Qualification
10:00 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 1
10:15 Men's 50m Pistol Qualification
11:00 Women's 25m Pistol Final
13:00 Men's 50m Pistol Final
15:30 Women's Skeet Final


Thursday, March 2nd
10:00 Men's Skeet Qualification, Day 2
14:30 Men's Skeet Final


Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 17:14
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Women's 10m Air Rifle (1/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHI Mengyao
418.6
2
GHATKAR Pooja
418.0
3
DONG Lijie
417.7
4
WU Mingyang
417.6
5
PEJCIC Snjezana
417.5
6
KHEDMATI Najmeh
417.1
7
LIN Ying-Shin
416.9
8
BEER Jolyn
416.9
9
SHIMIZU Ayano
416.1
10
VELOSO Martina Lindsay
415.6
11
NEO Tessa
415.1
12
CHOTPHIBUNSIN Thanyalak
414.8
13
AHMADI Elaheh
414.7
14
CHRISTEN Nina
414.0
15
KLEINMANNS Amelie
413.6
16
SAJJANAR Meghana
413.3
17
HASHAD Shimaa
413.2
18
MOHD TAIBI Nur Suryani
413.1
19
AKTER Suraiya
412.7
20
BHARDWAJ Vinita
412.3
21
ROESKEN Eva
411.9
22
KOROL Yelizaveta
411.6
23
RAHIM RAJA Shahera
411.6
24
TSAI Yi-Ting
411.2
25
ICHINOWATARI Sakura
410.9
26
FRILANDER Pauliina
410.8
27
ABDUL HALIM Nur Ayuni Farhana
410.7
28
LIM Yee Xien
410.6
29
HASAN Sayeda
409.9
30
JANNAT Mahfuja Jui
409.4
31
DJEKANOVIC Tatjana
409.1
32
IWATA Seiko
409.0
33
MALINOVSKAYA Alexandra
409.0
34
NORDAHL May Elisabeth
409.0
35
HOSNY Dina
407.8
36
KASEMKIATTHAI Nawinda
405.8
37
ACUNA Amparo Teresa
405.0
38
MUNKETKIT Naradapawee
405.0
39
STAROSTINA Violetta
404.2
40
MAURO Melissa Joan
403.8
41
MUMTAZYA Iqlima Khayra
403.8
42
CALMES Carole
403.6

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 17:18
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Women's Trap (1/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REN Hongyu
69
2
WANG Xiaojing
69
3
VEROMAA Mopsi
68
4
SMITH Penny
68
5
DAVYDOVA Anastassiya
68
6
ROSSI Jessica
66+3
7
SCANLAN Laetisha
66+2
8
BARR Kirsty
66+1
9
PALMITESSA Maria Lucia
66+0
10
BASSIL Ray
66+0
11
MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu
66+0
12
IEZZI Alessia
65
13
WIXEY Sarah
65
14
GALVEZ Fatima
65
15
BROWNING Kayle
64
16
SKINNER Aeriel Alease
64
17
KUMARI Rajeshwari
64
18
DMITRIYENKO Mariya
63
19
ZHANG Xinqiu
61
20
SALMI Marika
61
21
ROONEY Natalie
61
22
TOMAR Seema
60
23
INAMOTO Riyo
60
24
COX Emma Elizabeth
60
25
POVEY Caroline
59
26
INOUE Megumi
58
27
SEREDA Oxana
52
28
NONGPROMMA Thitithan
51
29
KEER Manisha
51

RAMMAH Mariem
DNS

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 17:27
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol (1/4)
Qualification Results after Stage 1/2
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LU Zhiming
295-07x
2
LAO Jiajie
294-14x
3
LUNEV Ruslan
292-07x
4
LIN Junmin
291-11x
5
KUMAR Neeraj
290-08x
6
ARTAUD Boris
290-07x
7
AKIYAMA Teruyoshi
290-05x
8
MORI Eita
288-11x
9
LOETSCHER Sandro
288-07x
10
ATTANON Aekkata
287-05x
11
QUIQUAMPOIX Jean
286-15x
12
SINGH Gurpreet
285-09x
13
HA MINH Thanh
285-07x
14
BESSAGUET Clement
285-05x
15
CHEN Haohui
282-06x
16
EVGLEVSKI Sergei
282-05x
17
SINGH Harpreet
281-06x
18
KLAUENBOESCH Christian
281-05x
19
DUARTE Emerson
281-02x
20
SUKHONPANICH Pornchai
279-02x
21
ASHMORE Thomas James
276-08x
22
POH Lip Meng
268-03x
23
LIM Swee Hon
255-00x
24
AMIR HASAN Hasli Izwan
250-01x

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 17:27
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's Trap (1/4)
Qualification Results after Day 1
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
FERNANDEZ Alberto
75
2
DAVIS Bradley
71
3
ROBINSON Owen
71
4
PELLIELO Giovanni
70
5
SCHMITS Roberto
70
6
SANDHU Zoravar Singh
70
7
PIRTTISALO Eemil
70
8
CERNOGORAZ Giovanni
70
9
BORELLO Fernando
69
10
WALLACE Casey
69
11
D AMBROSIO Simone
69
12
GRAZINI Valerio
69
13
KHASSYANOV Victor
68
14
LAAKSO Jukka
68
15
WIXEY Michael
68
16
FOSTER Geoffrey Bernard
68
17
TOPACIO Hagen Alexander
67
18
ILES-CREVATIN Mitchell
67
19
KOLOMOYETS Maxim
66
20
SODHI Birendeep
66
21
ALHAMMADI Ahmed
66
22
BROWNE COLE Myles
66
23
ASMAR Nidal
66
24
HEADING Aaron
65
25
GLASNOVIC Anton
65
26
GLASNOVIC Josip
65
27
SOSA Lyndon
65
28
GRICE Thomas Derek
65
29
TORNROOS Vesa
64
30
ALSHRADH Mohammed
64
31
MOGILEVSKIY Andrey
64
32
CHENAI Kynan
64
33
ALARYANI Dhaher
64
34
ALGHTANI Delem
63
35
NASR Milad
63
36
TONNA Jeffrey
63
37
YU Shuo
62
38
SRESTHAPORN Savate
62
39
TIAN Anyinan
61
40
HAIRE Christopher
60
41
LI Siwei
58
42
ANG Eric
54
43
ALERYANI Waleed
53
44
ULARNWIRIYAKUL Chartchai
51
45
AL-SHEBANI Bander
51
46
TADTHONGKAM Piyapornrave
48

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 17:30
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's 10m Air Rifle (1/4)
Qualification Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th and 8th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHIMADA Atsushi
628.2
2
NOROUZIYAN Pourya
628.0
3
GAO Ting Jie
625.8
4
KUMAR Deepak
625.8
5
SONG Buhan
624.4
6
KUMAR Ravi
624.0
7
SAMPSON Dane
624.0
8
SIDI Peter
623.7
9
BAKI Abdullah Hel
623.6
10
OKADA Naoya
623.3
11
ALAMMARI Mesfer Aboud
622.3
12
PANYATONG Pongsaton
622.1
13
BAGHERI Hossein
622.0
14
SUI Gengcheng
621.7
15
ISLAM Risalatul
621.5
16
SINGH Satyendra
621.1
17
PONGLAOKHAM Apichakli
621.0
18
MUNNA Md Rabbi Hasan
620.7
19
RICHTER Sergey
620.3
20
TORTUNGPANICH Napis
620.1
21
LOCHBIHLER Jan
619.4
22
CHEN Chun An
616.6
23
MARKOJA Robert
616.6
24
USSEINOV Islam
615.7
25
NASIR KHAN Muhammad Ezuan
614.6
26
SHINOHARA Akihiro
612.7
27
NGUYEN DUY Hoang
612.0
28
MUHAMMAD Mohammad Zubair
611.9
29
VALDEZ Jayson
611.9
30
AL HARBI Hussain
611.6
31
LAU Pak Ning Jason
611.4
32
ROSLI Zul Haziq
607.0
33
AL ANAZI Faiz
606.6

LAUER Christian
DNS

LINK Andre
DNS

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 17:37
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Women's 10m Air Rifle (1/4)
Final Results

SHI Mengyao
252.1WR,WRJ

DONG Lijie
248.9

GHATKAR Pooja
228.8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
WU Mingyang
207.0
5
KHEDMATI Najmeh
185.7
6
BEER Jolyn
164.9
7
LIN Ying-Shin
143.2
8
PEJCIC Snjezana
121.8

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 17:39
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Men's 10m Air Rifle (1/4)
Final Results

SONG Buhan
249.5WR,WRJ

SIDI Peter
249.1

SHIMADA Atsushi
227.4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
GAO Ting Jie
206.1
5
KUMAR Deepak
185.4
6
SAMPSON Dane
165.0
7
NOROUZIYAN Pourya
143.2
8
KUMAR Ravi
122.0

Posts
9055
Threads
491
 Author| Post time: 27-2-2017 17:42
| Show all posts
Stage 1

New Delhi (IND) - 24 February 2017 - 2 March 2017


Women's Trap (1/4)
Final Results

SMITH Penny
40WR

ROSSI Jessica
38

VEROMAA Mopsi
27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
DAVYDOVA Anastassiya
23
5
WANG Xiaojing
18
6
REN Hongyu
10

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

18-9-2019 15:24 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list