|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Speed Skating ISU Junior World Championships 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 16-2-2017 22:30
| Show all posts |Read mode
Speed Skating ISU Junior World Championships 2017

Helsinki (FIN) - 17 February 2017 - 19 February 2017




Official Schedule
Eastern European Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Friday, February 17th
10:00 Women's Junior 500m
10:00 Women's Junior Allround 500m (Event 1/4)
11:31 Men's Junior 500m
11:31 Men's Junior Allround 500m (Event 1/4)
13:18 Women's Junior 1500m
13:18 Women's Junior Allround 1500m (Event 2/4)
15:01 Men's Junior 1500m
15:01 Men's Junior Allround 1500m (Event 2/4)


Saturday, February 18th
10:00 Women's Junior 1000m
10:00 Women's Junior Allround 1000m (Event 3/4)
10:40 Men's Junior 1000m
10:40 Men's Junior Allround 1000m (Event 3/4)
13:23 Women's Junior 3000m
13:23 Women's Junior Allround 3000m (Event 4/4)
15:12 Men's Junior 5000m
15:12 Men's Junior Allround 5000m (Event 4/4)
17:26 Women's Junior Team Sprint
17:43 Men's Junior Team Sprint


Sunday, February 19th
11:00 Women's Junior Team Pursuit
11:47 Men's Junior Team Pursuit
12:51 Women's Junior Mass Start
13:09 Men's Junior Mass Start
 Author| Post time: 16-2-2017 22:31
| Show all posts
Final Medal Count

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
1
Netherlands
9
8
3
20
2
Japan
2
2
0
4
3
Norway
2
1
1
4
4
Russia
2
0
2
4
5
China
1
2
0
3
6
Canada
0
1
7
8
7
Italy
0
1
1
2
7
South Korea
0
1
1
2
9
Germany
0
0
1
1
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
16
16
16
48


Final Medal Count Olympic Events Only

Rank
Nation
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
Total
Road
to PyeongChang 2018
0
0
0
0

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2017 15:14
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 500m
Final Results

Daria Kachanova
39.90

Nan Sun
40.95

Jutta Leerdam
41.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kaja Ziomek
41.43
5
Isabelle van Elst
41.48
6
Moe Kumagai
41.55
7
Noemi Bonazza
41.60
8
Da Som Hwang
41.65
9
Chiara Cristelli
41.67
10
Chae Lin Um
41.75
11
Huawei Li
41.87
12
Sining Yang
41.88
13
Irina Kuznetsova
42.10
14
Joy Beune
42.12
15
Seia Kawamura
42.20
16
Ha Eun Kim
42.36
17
Veronika Suslova
42.37
18
Deborah Grisenti
42.42
19
Sanne In 't Hof
42.44
20
Dongxue Xi
42.48
21
Hanna Nifantava
42.49
22
Karolina Bosiek
42.53(2)
23
Béatrice Lamarche
42.53(8)
24
Kristina Silaeva
42.55
25
Lea-Sophie Scholz
42.72
26
Saree Han
42.86
27
Ane By Farstad
43.00
28
Carolane Gingras
43.02(4)
28
Véronique Déry
43.02(4)
30
Karina Akhmetova
43.07
31
Julie Nistad Samsonsen
43.11(3)
32
Yauheniya Varabyova
43.13(9)
33
Ragne Wiklund
43.18
34
Franchesca Bell
43.20
35
Brooklyn McDougall
43.21
36
Karolina Gasecka
43.33
37
Natalia Jabrzyk
43.43
38
Weiping Gan
43.70
39
Tabea Theurich
43.71
40
Esther Munoz
43.78
41
Mariya Gromova
43.98
42
Yelizaveta Kuznetsova
44.43
43
Jasmin Güntert
44.47
44
Hannah Bosman
44.67
45
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
44.94
46
Viktoria Schinnerl
45.51

Miryeong Jeon
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2017 15:32
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 500m
Final Results

Koki Kubo
36.86

Xuefeng Sun
36.90

Ruslan Zakharov
37.31

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Jae Woong Chung
37.34
5
Samuli Suomalainen
37.44
6
Tao Yang
37.48
7
Niek Deelstra
37.58
8
Yanan Jin
37.61(6)
9
Thijs Govers
37.61(8)
10
Seonghyeon Park
37.64
11
Jeremias Marx
37.74
12
Odin By Farstad
37.84
13
Max Reder
38.07
14
Damian Zurek
38.16
15
Austin Kleba
38.20
16
Tijmen Snel
38.28
17
Tyson Langelaar
38.29
18
Ole Jeske
38.32
19
Allan Dahl Johansson
38.39
20
David La Rue
38.40
21
Jeffrey Rosanelli
38.42
22
Evgeniy Bolgov
38.44
23
Paul Galczinsky
38.47
24
Alemasi Kahanbai
38.60
25
Marius Bratli
38.65
26
Francesco Betti
38.70
27
Isa Izmailov
38.73
28
Riki Hayashi
38.75
29
Jan Swiatek
38.83
30
Alexandr Chizhikov
38.84(1)
31
Chris Huizinga
38.84(4)
32
Seok Jung Yoon
38.85
33
Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka
38.90
34
Hyun Min Oh
39.01
35
Jesse Nieminen
39.03
36
Antero Eskola
39.13(1)
37
Connor Howe
39.13(3)
38
David Karlingsjö
39.16(0)
38
Stanislau Ihnatsenka
39.16(0)
40
Demyan Gavrilov
39.17
41
Yegor Yunin
39.25
42
Artur Galiyev
39.35
43
Riku Tsuchiya
39.39
44
Kaspar Kaljuvee
39.42
45
Mateusz Owczarek
39.47
46
Aleksandr Podolskii
39.52
47
Aoi Yokoyama
39.63
48
Gabriel Odor
39.65
49
Dawid Burzykowski
39.69
50
Do Hyung Lee
39.71
51
Lukas Mann
39.81
52
Magnus Bakken Haugli
39.88
53
Egor Bukin
39.99
54
Vitaliy Chshigolev
40.04
55
Anvar Mukhamadeyev
40.13
56
Mathias Hauer
40.25
57
Gabriele Galli
40.34
58
Ethan Cepuran
40.81
59
Graeme Fish
40.82

Victor Rudenko
DNF

Brandon Molenda
DNF

William Gebauer
DSQ

Zhibo Cui
DNS

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2017 15:49
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 1500m
Final Results

Jutta Leerdam
2:07.29

Sanne In 't Hof
2:08.09

Daria Kachanova
2:08.33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Joy Beune
2:08.43
5
Noemi Bonazza
2:10.86
6
Nan Sun
2:10.96
7
Béatrice Lamarche
2:11.52
8
Ragne Wiklund
2:12.12
9
Karolina Bosiek
2:12.58
10
Chae Lin Um
2:12.65
11
Yuna Yoshimura
2:13.04
12
Ha Eun Kim
2:14.15
13
Deborah Grisenti
2:14.23
14
Dongxue Xi
2:14.51
15
Miryeong Jeon
2:15.06
16
Seia Kawamura
2:15.25
17
Weiping Gan
2:15.30
18
Irina Kuznetsova
2:15.60
19
Karina Akhmetova
2:15.79
20
Veronika Suslova
2:16.10
21
Kanako Iijima
2:16.29(1)
22
Karolina Gasecka
2:16.29(4)
23
Viola Feichtner
2:16.51
24
Lea-Sophie Scholz
2:16.90
25
Véronique Déry
2:17.09
26
Sining Yang
2:17.47
27
Chiara Cristelli
2:17.57
28
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
2:17.85
29
Franchesca Bell
2:18.24
30
Natalia Jabrzyk
2:18.53
31
Hannah Bosman
2:19.05
32
Tabea Theurich
2:19.75(0)
33
Polina Polukarova
2:19.75(3)
34
Viktoria Schinnerl
2:19.95
35
Carolane Gingras
2:21.42
36
Brooklyn McDougall
2:24.04
37
Mariya Gromova
2:25.08
38
Samantha Snyder
2:27.04
39
Esther Munoz
2:27.48
40
Moe Kitahara
2:36.14

 Author| Post time: 17-2-2017 16:05
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 1500m
Final Results

Allan Dahl Johansson
1:54.05

Chris Huizinga
1:55.12

Tyson Langelaar
1:55.66

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yegor Yunin
1:56.04
5
Alemasi Kahanbai
1:56.57
6
Hyun Min Oh
1:56.72
7
Paul Galczinsky
1:57.44(0)
8
David La Rue
1:57.44(7)
9
Seok Jung Yoon
1:57.52
10
Riku Tsuchiya
1:57.54
11
Riki Hayashi
1:57.62
12
Tijmen Snel
1:57.89
13
Do Hyung Lee
1:58.60
14
Jeremias Marx
1:58.72
15
Yanan Jin
1:58.90
16
Max Reder
1:58.96
17
Magnus Bakken Haugli
1:59.03
18
Francesco Betti
1:59.25
19
Graeme Fish
1:59.27
20
Evgeniy Bolgov
1:59.40
21
Marius Bratli
1:59.44
22
Lukas Mann
1:59.64
23
Aoi Yokoyama
1:59.68
24
Mateusz Owczarek
1:59.93
25
Egor Bukin
2:00.01
26
Aleksandr Podolskii
2:00.30
27
Kohki Takamisawa
2:00.31
28
Samuli Suomalainen
2:00.36
29
Dawid Burzykowski
2:00.59
30
Anton Iliyshenka
2:00.99
31
Austin Kleba
2:01.01
32
Vetle Stangelan
2:01.23
33
Gabriel Odor
2:01.42
34
Jan Swiatek
2:01.59
35
Damian Zurek
2:01.91
36
Connor Howe
2:01.94
37
Ethan Cepuran
2:02.20
38
Jakub Kopriva
2:02.25
39
Mathias Hauer
2:02.30
40
Jeffrey Rosanelli
2:02.38
41
Kaspar Kaljuvee
2:02.56
42
Gabriele Galli
2:02.60
43
Isa Izmailov
2:02.66
44
Demyan Gavrilov
2:02.72
45
William Gebauer
2:03.09
46
Antero Eskola
2:03.15
47
Wilhelm Ekensskär
2:03.18
48
Victor Rudenko
2:03.33
49
Oliver Lindenskov
2:03.39
50
David Karlingsjö
2:03.62
51
Anvar Mukhamadeyev
2:04.05
52
Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka
2:04.22
53
Vitaliy Chshigolev
2:04.59
54
Artur Galiyev
2:05.40
55
Conor McDermott-Mostowy
2:05.76
56
Colin Biermann
2:06.86

Artur Janicki
DNF

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2017 13:08
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 1000m
Final Results

Daria Kachanova
1:21.87

Joy Beune
1:23.06

Béatrice Lamarche
1:23.52

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nan Sun
1:23.82
5
Isabelle van Elst
1:24.07
6
Sanne In 't Hof
1:24.10
7
Jutta Leerdam
1:24.13
8
Ha Eun Kim
1:24.16
9
Noemi Bonazza
1:24.22
10
Chiara Cristelli
1:25.03
11
Lea-Sophie Scholz
1:25.40
12
Ragne Wiklund
1:25.65
13
Da Som Hwang
1:25.83
14
Sining Yang
1:25.94
15
Chae Lin Um
1:25.95
16
Deborah Grisenti
1:26.11
17
Irina Kuznetsova
1:26.25
18
Weiping Gan
1:26.32
19
Karolina Bosiek
1:26.33
20
Seia Kawamura
1:26.45
21
Kaja Ziomek
1:26.65
22
Veronika Suslova
1:26.90
23
Dongxue Xi
1:27.00
24
Miryeong Jeon
1:27.24
25
Karina Akhmetova
1:27.35
26
Carolane Gingras
1:27.57
27
Véronique Déry
1:27.76
28
Moe Kumagai
1:28.05
29
Natalia Jabrzyk
1:28.21
30
Hanna Nifantava
1:28.47(7)
31
Karolina Gasecka
1:28.47(9)
32
Franchesca Bell
1:29.12
33
Tabea Theurich
1:29.32
34
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
1:29.40
35
Yauheniya Varabyova
1:29.94
36
Ane By Farstad
1:30.13
37
Julie Nistad Samsonsen
1:30.32(1)
38
Hannah Bosman
1:30.32(8)
39
Viktoria Schinnerl
1:30.55
40
Brooklyn McDougall
1:30.61
41
Jasmin Güntert
1:31.83
42
Mariya Gromova
1:32.37
43
Polina Polukarova
1:32.56
44
Saree Han
1:32.57
45
Esther Munoz
1:32.65

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2017 13:33
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 1000m
Final Results

Allan Dahl Johansson
1:14.25

Koki Kubo
1:14.29

Tyson Langelaar
1:14.91

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
David La Rue
1:15.05
5
Chris Huizinga
1:15.18
6
Yanan Jin
1:15.53
7
Evgeniy Bolgov
1:15.57
8
Jae Woong Chung
1:15.70
9
Yegor Yunin
1:15.74
10
Jeremias Marx
1:16.00
11
Thijs Govers
1:16.02
12
Max Reder
1:16.08
13
Paul Galczinsky
1:16.16
14
Riki Hayashi
1:16.26
15
Mateusz Owczarek
1:16.37
16
Tao Yang
1:16.55(2)
17
Alemasi Kahanbai
1:16.55(5)
18
Niek Deelstra
1:16.56(3)
19
Hyun Min Oh
1:16.56(4)
20
Odin By Farstad
1:16.71
21
Ruslan Zakharov
1:16.82
22
Isa Izmailov
1:16.86
23
Samuli Suomalainen
1:16.92
24
Marius Bratli
1:17.35
25
Xuefeng Sun
1:17.36
26
Francesco Betti
1:17.37
27
Jan Swiatek
1:17.38
28
Riku Tsuchiya
1:17.50
29
Aoi Yokoyama
1:17.81(1)
30
Austin Kleba
1:17.81(9)
31
Damian Zurek
1:17.89
32
Brandon Molenda
1:17.96
33
Egor Bukin
1:17.98
34
Ole Jeske
1:18.22(4)
35
Do Hyung Lee
1:18.22(9)
36
Victor Rudenko
1:18.28(0)
37
Magnus Bakken Haugli
1:18.28(7)
38
Seok Jung Yoon
1:18.32
39
Jeffrey Rosanelli
1:18.50
40
Dawid Burzykowski
1:18.63
41
Connor Howe
1:18.68
42
Gabriel Odor
1:18.93
43
Kaspar Kaljuvee
1:19.02
44
William Gebauer
1:19.33
45
Mathias Hauer
1:19.34
46
Demyan Gavrilov
1:19.36
47
Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka
1:19.54
48
Anvar Mukhamadeyev
1:19.72
49
Anton Iliyshenka
1:19.98
50
Alexandr Chizhikov
1:20.08
51
Artur Galiyev
1:20.10
52
Graeme Fish
1:20.18
53
Wilhelm Ekensskär
1:20.23
54
Ethan Cepuran
1:20.35
55
Antero Eskola
1:20.88
56
Stanislau Ihnatsenka
1:20.97
57
David Karlingsjö
1:21.17

Tijmen Snel
DNF

Kohki Takamisawa
DNS

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2017 22:15
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 3000m
Final Results

Joy Beune
4:35.90

Sanne In 't Hof
4:37.14

Jutta Leerdam
4:38.27

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Yuna Yoshimura
4:41.40
5
Ragne Wiklund
4:42.04
6
Viola Feichtner
4:42.47
7
Karolina Bosiek
4:43.89
8
Béatrice Lamarche
4:47.52
9
Dongxue Xi
4:51.26
10
Nan Sun
4:52.01
11
Seia Kawamura
4:53.41
12
Noemi Bonazza
4:53.86
13
Karolina Gasecka
4:54.07
14
Sining Yang
4:54.62
15
Deborah Grisenti
4:55.24
16
Moe Kitahara
4:55.43
17
Hannah Bosman
4:55.48
18
Véronique Déry
4:56.00
19
Chae Lin Um
4:56.15
20
Kanako Iijima
4:56.88
21
Veronika Suslova
4:58.16
22
Viktoria Schinnerl
4:58.52
23
Weiping Gan
4:59.69
24
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
5:00.95
25
Natalia Jabrzyk
5:03.70
26
Tabea Theurich
5:04.30
27
Karina Akhmetova
5:05.39
28
Lea-Sophie Scholz
5:05.50
29
Franchesca Bell
5:06.50
30
Carolane Gingras
5:07.00
31
Olga Kaczmarek
5:10.22
32
Esther Munoz
5:10.28
33
Anni Käsnänen
5:17.22
34
Anna Kovaleva
5:18.35
35
Samantha Snyder
5:18.47

Miryeong Jeon
DNS

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2017 22:28
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Allround
Final Results

Jutta Leerdam
171.973

Joy Beune
172.443

Sanne In 't Hof
173.376

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Nan Sun
175.181
5
Béatrice Lamarche
176.050
6
Noemi Bonazza
176.306
7
Ragne Wiklund
177.051
8
Karolina Bosiek
177.203
9
Chae Lin Um
178.299
10
Dongxue Xi
179.359
11
Seia Kawamura
179.409
12
Deborah Grisenti
179.424
13
Sining Yang
179.776
14
Veronika Suslova
180.879
15
Véronique Déry
180.929
16
Weiping Gan
181.908
17
Lea-Sophie Scholz
181.969
18
Karolina Gasecka
182.006
19
Karina Akhmetova
182.906
20
Natalia Jabrzyk
184.329
21
Franchesca Bell
184.923
22
Carolane Gingras
185.111
23
Hannah Bosman
185.426
24
Tabea Theurich
185.669
25
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
185.748
26
Viktoria Schinnerl
187.188
27
Esther Munoz
190.978

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2017 22:37
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 5000m
Final Results

Chris Huizinga
6:46.40

Marwin Talsma
6:56.45

Graeme Fish
6:58.48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Hyun Min Oh
7:01.75
5
Riku Tsuchiya
7:02.04
6
Riki Hayashi
7:02.19
7
Alemasi Kahanbai
7:05.55
8
Yegor Yunin
7:06.62
9
Allan Dahl Johansson
7:09.87
10
Magnus Bakken Haugli
7:11.12
11
Aoi Yokoyama
7:11.79
12
Egor Bukin
7:13.33
13
Mathias Hauer
7:15.73
14
Vetle Stangelan
7:16.82
15
Tyson Langelaar
7:17.66
16
Ethan Cepuran
7:18.83
17
Kohki Takamisawa
7:19.23
18
Paul Galczinsky
7:19.89
19
Seok Jung Yoon
7:20.52
20
David La Rue
7:21.55
21
Jakub Kopriva
7:25.36
22
Aleksandr Podolskii
7:26.48
23
Do Hyung Lee
7:27.55
24
Lukas Mann
7:28.24
25
Francesco Betti
7:29.04
26
Jeremias Marx
7:30.51
27
Mateusz Owczarek
7:30.85
28
Conor McDermott-Mostowy
7:31.42
29
Yanan Jin
7:34.10
30
Kaspar Kaljuvee
7:37.09
31
Artur Janicki
7:37.69
32
Austin Kleba
7:42.87
33
Connor Howe
7:44.44
34
Oliver Lindenskov
7:44.52
35
Wilhelm Ekensskär
7:49.49
36
Colin Biermann
7:51.54
37
Demyan Gavrilov
7:52.46

 Author| Post time: 18-2-2017 22:47
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Allround
Final Results

Chris Huizinga
155.443

Allan Dahl Johansson
156.518

Tyson Langelaar
158.064

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Alemasi Kahanbai
158.286
5
Riki Hayashi
158.305
6
Hyun Min Oh
158.371
7
Yegor Yunin
158.462
8
David La Rue
159.226
9
Riku Tsuchiya
159.524
10
Paul Galczinsky
159.685
11
Jeremias Marx
160.364
12
Yanan Jin
160.418
13
Seok Jung Yoon
161.235
14
Aoi Yokoyama
161.607
15
Magnus Bakken Haugli
161.808
16
Francesco Betti
162.039
17
Egor Bukin
162.316
18
Graeme Fish
162.514
19
Mateusz Owczarek
162.716
20
Do Hyung Lee
163.108
21
Austin Kleba
163.728
22
Mathias Hauer
164.259
23
Kaspar Kaljuvee
165.492
24
Connor Howe
165.560
25
Ethan Cepuran
165.601
26
Demyan Gavrilov
167.002

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2017 17:08
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Sprint
Final Results

China
Huawei Li
Sining Yang
Nan Sun
Dongxue Xi

1:34.86

Italy
Deborah Grisenti
Chiara Cristelli
Noemi Bonazza

1:35.18

South Korea
Da Som Hwang
Chae Lin Um
Ha Eun Kim
Miryeong Jeon

1:35.54

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Kristina Silaeva
Irina Kuznetsova
Daria Kachanova
Veronika Suslova
1:35.56
5
Brooklyn McDougall
Carolane Gingras
Véronique Déry
Béatrice Lamarche
1:37.47
6
Julie Nistad Samsonsen
Ane By Farstad
Ragne Wiklund
1:38.21
7
Saree Han
Esther Munoz
Franchesca Bell
Hannah Bosman
1:39.32
8
Moe Kumagai
Seia Kawamura
Yuna Yoshimura
1:39.50
9
Polina Polukarova
Yauheniya Varabyova
Hanna Nifantava
Anna Kovaleva
1:42.31
10
Elisa Dul
Isabelle van Elst
Jutta Leerdam
Joy Beune
1:44.30

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2017 17:18
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Sprint
Final Results

Netherlands
Niek Deelstra
Thijs Govers
Tijmen Snel

1:25.65

Canada
Connor Howe
David La Rue
Tyson Langelaar
Graeme Fish

1:25.94

Germany
Ole Jeske
Jeremias Marx
Max Reder
Paul Galczinsky

1:26.10

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Riki Hayashi
Koki Kubo
Aoi Yokoyama
Riku Tsuchiya
1:26.46
5
Tao Yang
Xuefeng Sun
Yanan Jin
1:26.49
6
Stanislau Ihnatsenka
Victor Rudenko
Evgeniy Bolgov
Anton Iliyshenka
1:27.55
7
Seonghyeon Park
Jae Woong Chung
Hyun Min Oh
Do Hyung Lee
1:27.65
8
Jesse Nieminen
Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka
Samuli Suomalainen
Antero Eskola
1:28.36
9
Brandon Molenda
William Gebauer
Austin Kleba
Conor McDermott-Mostowy
1:29.45
10
Jeffrey Rosanelli
Francesco Betti
Gabriele Galli
1:30.57
11
Alexandr Chizhikov
Artur Galiyev
Demyan Gavrilov
Vitaliy Chshigolev
1:30.71

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2017 17:28
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Team Pursuit
Final Results

Netherlands
Joy Beune
Elisa Dul
Sanne In 't Hof
Jutta Leerdam

3:23.43

Japan
Kanako Iijima
Seia Kawamura
Moe Kitahara
Yuna Yoshimura

3:26.04

Italy
Noemi Bonazza
Chiara Cristelli
Deborah Grisenti

3:27.08

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Véronique Déry
Carolane Gingras
Béatrice Lamarche
Brooklyn McDougall
3:27.22
5
Weiping Gan
Nan Sun
Dongxue Xi
3:27.80
6
Da Som Hwang
Miryeong Jeon
Ha Eun Kim
Chae Lin Um
3:28.84
7
Karolina Bosiek
Karolina Gasecka
Natalia Jabrzyk
Olga Kaczmarek
3:35.05
8
Franchesca Bell
Hannah Bosman
Esther Munoz
Samantha Snyder
3:38.44
9
Anna Kovaleva
Hanna Nifantava
Polina Polukarova
3:40.28

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2017 17:36
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Team Pursuit
Final Results

Japan
Riki Hayashi
Riku Tsuchiya
Aoi Yokoyama

4:09.65

Netherlands
Chris Huizinga
Tijmen Snel
Marwin Talsma

4:11.08

Norway
Marius Bratli
Magnus Bakken Haugli
Allan Dahl Johansson
Vetle Stangelan

4:14.09

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Zhibo Cui
Yanan Jin
Alemasi Kahanbai
4:14.98
5
Graeme Fish
Connor Howe
David La Rue
Tyson Langelaar
4:15.21
6
Do Hyung Lee
Hyun Min Oh
Seok Jung Yoon
4:15.65
7
Egor Bukin
Isa Izmailov
Aleksandr Podolskii
Yegor Yunin
4:16.21
8
Dawid Burzykowski
Artur Janicki
Mateusz Owczarek
Damian Zurek
4:18.31
9
Paul Galczinsky
Lukas Mann
Jeremias Marx
Max Reder
4:20.17
10
Vitaliy Chshigolev
Artur Galiyev
Demyan Gavrilov
Anvar Mukhamadeyev
4:28.08
11
Francesco Betti
Gabriele Galli
Jeffrey Rosanelli
4:30.79
12
William Gebauer
Austin Kleba
Conor McDermott-Mostowy
4:33.23

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2017 17:46
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Mass Start
Final Results

Elisa Dul
6:54.8030

Sanne In 't Hof
6:55.2021

Béatrice Lamarche
6:56.6910

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Lea-Sophie Scholz
7:04.115
5
Tabea Theurich
7:03.043
6
Ragne Wiklund
6:57.310
7
Miryeong Jeon
6:57.430
8
Kristina Silaeva
6:57.480
9
Véronique Déry
6:57.490
10
Ha Eun Kim
6:57.570
11
Noemi Bonazza
6:57.730
12
Franchesca Bell
6:57.850
13
Kanako Iijima
6:58.230
14
Jasmin Güntert
6:58.300
15
Weiping Gan
6:58.590
16
Anna Kovaleva
6:59.650
17
Viola Feichtner
7:00.760
18
Natálie Kerschbaummayr
7:01.310
19
Natalia Jabrzyk
7:03.690
20
Yelizaveta Kuznetsova
7:03.810
21
Hannah Bosman
7:24.810
22
Deborah Grisenti
7:39.140
23
Mariya Gromova
7:06.300
24
Ane By Farstad
7:06.430
25
Olga Kaczmarek
7:06.550
26
Yauheniya Varabyova
2:30.770

Moe Kitahara
DSQ

Nan Sun
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 19-2-2017 17:54
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Mass Start
Final Results

Chris Huizinga
6:13.4430

Hyun Min Oh
6:14.1320

Graeme Fish
6:14.4210

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
Ole Jeske
6:44.315
5
Samuli Suomalainen
6:43.513
6
Oliver Lindenskov
6:43.751
7
Do Hyung Lee
6:14.570
8
Tyson Langelaar
6:14.690
9
Aoi Yokoyama
6:14.720
10
Alemasi Kahanbai
6:14.940
11
Kohki Takamisawa
6:15.010
12
Yanan Jin
6:15.250
13
Gabriele Galli
6:16.170
14
Gabriel Odor
6:16.180
15
Mateusz Owczarek
6:16.660
16
Jeremias Marx
6:16.750
17
Vetle Stangelan
6:17.380
18
Jakub Kopriva
6:17.500
19
Colin Biermann
6:17.570
20
Jan Swiatek
6:17.640
21
Kaspar Kaljuvee
6:18.500
22
Marwin Talsma
6:18.590
23
Ethan Cepuran
6:20.010
24
Magnus Bakken Haugli
6:21.460
25
David Karlingsjö
6:43.000
26
Evgeniy Bolgov
6:48.200
27
Demyan Gavrilov
6:51.710
28
Isa Izmailov
6:51.860

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

27-1-2022 13:21 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2022, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2022 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list