Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Triathlon ITU World Cup 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 15:15
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Tiszaujvaros (HUN) - 22 July 2017 - 23 July 2017
Women's Individual (7/17)
Final Results

Renee Tomlin
00:10:16I00:00:59I00:31:44I00:00:25I00:17:22I01:00:45

Leonie Periault
00:10:11I00:01:00I00:31:50I00:00:31I00:17:16I01:00:46

Maaike Caelers
00:10:11I00:01:03I00:31:46I00:00:23I00:17:29|01:00:51

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
Giorgia Priarone
00:10:21
00:01:02
00:31:38
00:00:25
00:17:26
01:00:51
5
Sandra Dodet
00:10:14
00:01:02
00:31:45
00:00:23
00:17:30
01:00:54
6
Angelica Olmo
00:10:14
00:01:01
00:31:46
00:00:24
00:17:41
01:01:03
7
Zsófia Kovács
00:10:10
00:01:03
00:31:50
00:00:24
00:14:42
01:01:07
8
Anna Godoy Contreras
00:10:02
00:01:01
00:31:59
00:00:25
00:17:43
01:01:09
9
Adriana Barraza
00:10:06
00:01:06
00:31:55
00:00:21
00:17:52
01:01:18
10
Emilie Morier
00:09:57
00:01:07
00:31:59
00:00:25
00:18:01
01:01:27
11
Erin Dolan
00:09:59
00:01:06
00:32:00
00:00:23
00:18:09
01:01:36
12
Tamara Gorman
00:10:01
00:01:04
00:32:00
00:00:28
00:18:09
01:01:41
13
Justine Guerard
00:10:12
00:01:02
00L31:48
00:00:26
00:18:20
01:01:46
14
Sophia Saller
00:10:00
00:01:01
00:31:58
00:00:24
00:18:31
01:02:52
15
Ines Santiago
00:10:04
00:01:02
00:32:03
00:00:24
00:18:32
01:02:03
16
Sara Papais
00:10:07
00:01:05
00:31:52
00:00:23
00:18:44
01:02:09
17
Edda Hannesdottir
00:09:51
00:01:11
00:32:03
00:00:25
00:18:44
01:02:13
18
Zsanett Bragmayer
00:09:37
00:01:01
00:32:22
00:00:21
00:18:57
01:02:16
19
Sara Perez Sala
00:09:45
00:01:07
00:32:18
00:00:25
00:18:49
01:02:23
20
Michelle Braun
00:10:09
00:01:06
00:31:46
00:00:25
00:19:03
01:02:26
21
Anastasia Abrosimova
00:09:44
00:01:07
00:32:19
00:00:25
00:18:53
01:02:26
22
Margot Garabedian
00:09:54
00:01:07
00:32:03
00:00:25
00:19:01
01:02:28
23
Kaidi Kivioja
00:10:29
00:01:01
00:32:39
00:00:25
00:18:07
01:02:39
24
Elena Danilova
00:10:20
00:01:04
00:32:46
00:00:27
00:18:07
01:02:42
25
Daryna Moskalenko
00:10:32
00:01:00
00:32:38
00:00:26
00:18:21
01:02:54
26
Vanesa De La Torre
00:09:58
00:01:05
00:32:02
00:00:23
00:20:06
01:03:32
27
Therese Feuersinger
00:09:44
00:01:06
00:32:11
00:00:25
00:20:45
01:04:09
28
Joanne Miller
00:10:09
00:01:07
00:31:52
00:00:25
00:21:27
01:04:58

Romina Biagioli
00:10:24
00:01:08
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Anabel Knoll
00:10:01
00:01:05
00:32:03
00:00:22
00:00:00
DNF

 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 15:37
| Show all posts
Stage 7

Tiszaujvaros (HUN) - 22 July 2017 - 23 July 2017
Men's Individual (7/17)
Final Results

Bence Bicsák
00:03:13I00:00:54I00:29:15I00:00:23I00:15:14010:54:58

Dmitry Polyanskiy
00:08:53I00:00:55I00:29:36I00:00:21I00:15:30I00:55:13

Ilya Prasolov
00:09:07|00:00:56I00:29:20I00:00:28I00:15:29I00:55:18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
Matthew Sharpe
00:09:01
00:00:55
00:29:25
00:00:21
00:15:38
00:55:19
5
Stefan Zachaeus
00:08:58
00:00:58
00:29:26
00:00:21
00:15:38
00:55:19
6
Tamás Tóth
00:09:19
00:00:59
00:29:07
00:00:23
00:15:36
00:55:22
7
Márk Dévay
00:08:47
00:00:58
00:29:37
00:00:21
00:15:44
00:55:26
8
Jonas Schomburg
00:08:49
00:00:57
00:29:37
00:00:21
00:15:48
00:55:31
9
Raoul Shaw
00:08:44
00:01:01
00:29:39
00:00:22
00:15:52
00:55:36
10
Luciano Taccone
00:29:26
00:00:57
00:29:04
00:00:26
00:15:48
00:55:38
11
Alessandro Fabian
00:09:08
00:00:55
00:29:20
00:00:24
00:15:558
00:55:43
12
Ákos Vanek
00:09:10
00:00:57
00:29:17
00:00:22
00:16:01
00:55:44
13
Charles Paquet
00:09:21
00:00:56
00:29:05
00:00:28
00:16:01
00:55:49
14
Marcel Walkington
00:09:19
00:01:00
00:29:07
00:00:23
00:16:04
00:55:51
15
Jørgen Gundersen
00:09:01
00:00:58
00:29:25
00:00:23
00:16:18
00:56:05
16
Casper Stornes
00:09:22
00:00:59
00:29:05
00:00:29
00:16:22
00:56:15
17
Jannik Schaufler
00:09:17
00:00:56
00:29:13
00:00:22
00:16:37
00:56:23
18
István Király
00:09:20
00:00:59
00:29:05
00:00:24
00:16:49
00:56:34
19
Christopher Perham
00:09:04
00:00:54
00:30:38
00:00:20
00:15:50
00:56:43
20
Vasco Vilaca
00:09:23
00:00:58
00:30:15
00:00:23
00:15:53
00:56:50
21
Florin Salvisberg
00:08:56
00:00:57
00:30:18
00:00:23
00:00:23
00:56:57
22
Peter Denteneer
00:09:12
00:01:01
00:29:14
00:00:25
00:17:44
00:57:34
23
Juan Jose Andrade Figueroa
00:09:16
00:00:56
00::31:57
00:00:28
00:16:25
00:59:00
24
Oleksiy Syutkin
00:09:14
00:01:02
00:31:51
00:00:24
00:16:56
00:59:25

Andrey Bryukhankov
00:08:51
00:01:02
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Manoel Messias
00:09:24
00:00:59
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Kenji Nener
00:09:12
00:00:54
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Massimo De Ponti
00:09:15
00:00:57
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Menno Koolhaas
00:09:07
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Gaspar Riveros
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNS

 Author| Post time: 25-7-2017 15:42
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Merida (MEX) - 12 August 2017


Events

  • Men's Individual (8/17)
  • Women's Individual (8/17)


Official Schedule
Central Daylight Time (GMT -5)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, August 12th
16:00 Women's Individual
17:45 Men's Individual

 Author| Post time: 15-8-2017 09:53
| Show all posts
Stage 8

Merida (MEX) - 12 August 2017
Women's Individual (8/17)
Final Results

Summer Cook
00:09:59I00:00:43I00:31:51I00:00:25I00:17:19I01:00:17

Lindsey Jerdonek
00:10:02I00:00:38I00:31:47I00:00:28I00:17:48I01:00:43

Lisa Perterer
00:10:23I00:00:35I00:31:30I00:00:30I00:17:49|01:00:47

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
Dominika Jamnicky
00:10:18
00:00:34
00:31:37
00:00:27
00:18:06
01:01:02
5
Tamara Gorman
00:10:04
00:00:35
00:31:48
00:00:29
00:18:27
01:01:23
6
Elizabeth Bravo
00:10:24
00:00:36
00:32:26
00:00:29
00:17:35
01:01:30
7
Claudia Rivas
00:10:18
00:00:37
00:31:34
00:00:30
00:18:44
01:01:43
8
Adriana Barraza
00:10:21
00:00:37
00:32:25
00:00:28
00:18:00
01:01:51
9
Amelie Kretz
00:10:00
00:00:37
00:31:54
00:00:26
00:19:04
01:02:01
10
Cecilia Gabriela Perez Flores
00:10:18
00:00:39
00:31:33
00:00:31
00:19:11
01:02:12
11
Kaitlin Donner
00:10:13
00:00:38
00:31:39
00:00:30
00:19:15
01:02:15
12
Luisa Baptista
00:10:23
00:00:40
00:32:24
00:00:31
00:18:25
01:02:23
13
Aoi Kuramoto
00:10:25
00:00:36
00:32:23
00:00:26
00:18:37
01:02:27
14
Anel Radford
00:10:24
00:00:38
00:32:21
00:00:28
00:18:43
01:02:34
15
Vanesa De La Torre
00:10:18
00:00:39
00:32:27
00:00:25
00:18:58
01:02:47
16
Yurie Matsuda
00:10:31
00:00:38
00:33:14
00:00:24
00:18:05
01:02:52
17
Emy Legault
00:10:19
00:00:40
00:32:23
00:00:29
00:19:15
01:03:06
18
Sarah Alexander
00:10:21
00:00:38
00:32:22
00:00:33
00:19:26
01:03:20
19
Jessica RomeroTinoco
00:10:21
00:00:37
00:32:27
00:00:28
00:19:45
01:03:38
20
Macarena Salazar
00:10:26
00:00:39
00:32:21
00:00:28
00:20:59
01:04:53
21
Elisabeth Boutin
00:10:30
00:00:37
00:33:17
00:00:33
00:19:57
01:04:54
22
Romina Biagioli
00:10:30
00:00:36
00:34:26
00:00:32
00:19:01
01:05:05
23
Carolina Rodriguez Robles
00:10:34
00:00:34
00:33:16
00:00:31
00:20:22
01:05:17
24
Paola Diaz
00:10:28
00:00:37
00:32:21
00:00:29
00:21:35
01:05:30
25
Chelsea Sodaro
00:12:22
00:00:39
00:32:25
00:00:31
00:18:41
01:05:38
26
Diana Vizcarra Montes
00:11:10
00:00:39
00:34:39
00:00:29
00:18:44
01:05:41
27
Nicole Truxes
00:10:32
00:00:41
00:34:16
00:00:34
00:20:12
01:06:15
28
Andrea Berenice Gutierrez Gonzalez
00:10:36
00:00:39
00:35:13
00:00:33
00:19:28
01:06:29
29
Adriana Isaura Carreño
00:10:59
00:00:41
00:34:48
00:00:42
00:19:39
01:06:49
30
Catalina Salazar
00:11:09
00:00:40
00:34:38
00:00:33
00:20:27
01:07:27
31
Ivanna Cervantes Richards
00:11:23
00:00:38
00:38:03
00:00:29
00:22:06
01:12:39

Chelsea Burns
00:10:29
00:00:34
00:32:19
00:00:27
00:09:51
DNF

 Author| Post time: 15-8-2017 10:26
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 15-8-2017 11:27

Stage 8

Merida (MEX) - 12 August 2017
Men's Individual (8/17)
Final Results

Irving Perez
00:09:07I00:00:30I00:29:09I00:00:22I00:15:48I00:54:56

Cesar Saracho
00:09:37I00:00:34I00:29:15I00:00:25I00:15:11I00:55:02

Maximilian Schwetz
00:09:02I00:00:42I00:29:02I00:00:21I00:15:57|00:55:04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
Jumpei Furuya
00:09:00
00:00:27
00:28:45
00:00:20
00:16:34
00:55:06
5
Kevin McDowell
00:09:09
00:00:29
00:29:06
00:00:22
00:16:04
00:55:10
6
Eder Mejia Muñoz
00:09:05
00:00:32
00:29:08
00:00:24
00:16:17
00:55:26
7
Felix Duchampt
00:09:31
00:00:29
00:29:24
00:00:22
00:15:43
00:55:29
8
Rodrigo Gonzalez
00:09:35
00:00:29
00:29:22
00:00:25
00:15:45
00:55:36
9
Matthew Sharpe
00:09:14
00:00:30
00:29:00
00:00:24
00:16:33
00:55:41
10
Luciano Taccone
00:09:33
00:00:39
00:29:22
00:00:22
00:16:04
00:55:50
11
Seth Rider
00:09:05
00:00:31
00:28:37
00:00:21
00:17:20
00:55:54
12
Ryousuke Maeda
00:09:13
00:00:30
00:29:01
00:00:22
00:16:50
00:55:56
13
Aram Michell Peñaflor Moysen
00:09:33
00:00:31
00:29:25
00:00:26
00:16:04
00:55:59
14
Taylor Forbes
00:09:35
00:00:32
00:29:21
00:00:27
00:16:06
00:56:01
15
Jeremy Briand
00:09:36
00:00:30
0029:21
00:00:25
00:16:12
00:56:04
16
Ramón Armando Matute
00:09:10
00:00:30
00:29:05
00:00:26
00:16:57
00:56:08
17
Aleksandr Latin
00:09:34
00:00:35
0:29:17
00:00:23
00:16:25
00:56:14
18
Amitai Yonah
00:09:42
00:00:30
00:29:13
00:00:27
00:16:32
00:56:24
19
Gonzalo Raul Tellechea
00:09:44
00:00:31
00:29:11
00:00:25
00:16:40
00:56:31
20
John Rasmussen
00:09:09
00:00:32
00:29:06
00:00:21
00:17:36
00:56:44
21
Fabian Villanueva Moehl
00:09:39
00:00:33
00:29:13
00:00:23
00:17:00
00:56:48
22
Kauê Willy
00:09:21
00:00:33
00:29:29
00:00:39
00:16:52
00:56:54
23
Jason West
00:09:41
00:00:38
00:29:04
00:00:29
00:17:03
00:56:55
24
Makoto Odakura
00:09:08
00:00:34
00:29:04
00:00:25
00:17:46
00:56:57
25
Michael Arishita
00:09:42
00:00:31
00:29:16
00:00:24
00:17:15
00:57:08
26
Tony Smoragiewicz
00:09:47
00:00:32
00:29:58
00:00:27
00:16:29
00:57:13
27
Abraham Rodriguez Moreno
00:09:16
00:00:33
00:29:36
00:00:21
00:17:28
00:57:14
28
Miguel Angel Márquez Alemán
00:09:30
00:00:31
00:29:25
00:00:23
0017:26
00:57:15
29
Jaime González Buganza
00:09:15
00:00:33
00:30:07
00:00:26
00:16:56
00:57:17
30
Vicente Trewhela
00:09:02
00:00:32
00:29:12
00:00:23
00:18:11
00:57:20
31

David Mendoza
00:09:18
00:00:35
00:29:30
00:00:24
00:17:47
00:57:34
32

Philip Pertl
00:09:42
00:00:33
00:29:13
00:00:22
00:18:25
00:58:15
33
Flavio Morandini
00:09:21
00:00:34
00:29:27
00:00:22
00:18:36
00:58:20
34
William Huffman
00:08:59
00:00:31
00:29:17
00:00:23
00:19:17
00:58:27
35
Brennen Smith
00:09:21
00:00:33
00:29:29
00:00:25
00:18:46
00:58:34
36
Martin Demuth
00:09:34
00:00:31
00:29:22
00:00:28
00:19:23
00:59:18
37
Michael Lori
00:09:32
00:00:29
00:29:26
00:00:24
00:19:44
00:59:35
38
Juan Alejandro Delgado Vallejo
00:09:38
00:00:34
00:32:14
00:00:23
00:17:16
01:00:05
39
Edson Gomez Ruiz
00:09:20
00:00:31
00:33:15
00:00:23
00:16:49
01:00:18
40
Collin Chartier
00:09:59
00:00:34
00:29:09
00:00:23
00:20:36
01:00:21
41
Luis Diego Piedra Rojas
00:10:03
00:00:36
00:31:48
00:00:27
00:18:55
01:01:49
42
Andrew Roos
00:09:40
00:00:33
00:32:15
00:00:26
00:19:45
01:02:39

Mauro Cavanha Conceicao
00:10:10
00:00:37
00:31:43
00:00:27
00:00:00
DNF

László Tarnai
00:09:49
00:00:30
00:07:15
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Matthew Wright
00:09:14
00:00:32
00:28:59
00:00:24
00:00:00
DNF

Diego Alejandro Lopez Acosta
00:09:08
00:00:33
00:07:13
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Shiruba Taniguchi
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNS

 Author| Post time: 15-8-2017 10:32
| Show all posts
Stage 9

Karlovy Vary (CZE) - 3 September 2017





Events

  • Men's Individual (9/17)
  • Women's Individual (9/17)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, September 3rd
10:00 Women's Individual
15:00 Men's Individual

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 08:46
| Show all posts
Stage 9

Karlovy Vary (CZE) - 3 September 2017

Women's Individual (9/17)
Final Results

Gillian Backhouse
00:18:37I00:00:24I01:06:24I00:01:10I00:36:52I02:03:29

Vendula Frintova
00:19:14I00:00:31I01:07:58I00:00:54I00:35:53I02:04:31

Summer Cook
00:18:36I00:00:40I01:08:41I00:01:05I00:35:53|02:04:56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
Nicole Van Der Kaay
00:19:24
00:00:25
01:07:58
00:01:02
00:36:36
02:05:27
5
Emma Jackson
00:19:19
00:00:40
01:07:47
00:01:05
00:36:33
02:05:27
6
Felicity Sheedy-Ryan
00:20:09
00:00:37
01:08:08
00:00:59
00:35:36
02:05:31
7
Chelsea Sodaro
00:20:36
00:00:30
01:08:39
00:00:55
00:35:23
02:06:05
8
Sandra Dodet
00:19:19
00:00:34
01:07:52
00:01:06
00:37:13
02:06:07
9
Zsófia Kovács
00:19:20
00:00:49
01:08:46
00:01:00
00:36:13
02:06:11
10
Julie Derron
00:19:19
00:00:26
01:07:57
00:01:02
00:37:25
02:06:11
11
Ai Ueda
00:21:11
00:00:24
01:08:14
00:00:58
00:35:40
02:06:29
12
Amelie Kretz
00:19:15
00:00:30
0;07:59
00:01:04
00:37:50
02:06:40
13
Simone Ackermann
00:19:18
00:00:37
01:07:54
00:01:11
00:37:58
02:07:00
14
Alessia Orla
00:19:17
00:00:30
01:07:57
00:01:01
00:38:17
02:07:05
15
Giorgia Priarone
00:21:14
00:00:27
01:08:02
00:01:00
00:36:53
02:07:39
16
Alissa Konig
00:19:20
00:00:38
01:07:47
00:00:55
00:39:13
02:07:55
17
Elizabeth Stannard
0020:16
00:00:27
01:09:03
00:01:02
00:38:52
02:09:42
18
Dominika Jamnicky
00:20:14
00:00:34
01:08:05
00:01:03
00:39:49
02:09:47
19
Romana Gajdošová
00:19:22
00:00:28
01:07:59
00:01:02
00:41:05
02:09:58
20
Alicja Ulatowska
00:19:17
00:00:34
01:07:57
00:01:03
00:43:01
02:11:55
21
Sena Takahashi
00:20:35
00:00:31
01:13:01
00:01:04
00:39:04
02:14:16
22
Klaudia Sebők
00:21:08
00:00:32
01:12:23
00:01:03
00:41:26
02:16:34
23
Brittany Dutton
00:20:11
00:00:34
01:12:07
00:01:10
00:45:05
02:19:19

Tanja Stroschneider
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Jana Machacova
00:21:39
00:00:33
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
LAP

Marta Lagownik
00:22:33
00:00:33
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
LAP

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 09:32
| Show all posts
Stage 9

Karlovy Vary (CZE) - 3 September 2017

Men's Individual (9/17)
Final Results

Gustav Iden
00:17:47I00:00:28I00:58:09I00:00:51I00:31:48I01:49:06

Alessandro Fabian
00:17:02I00:00:20I00:58:31I00:00:50I00:32:53I01:49:39

Tayler Reid
00:16:54I00:00:25I00:58:37I00:00:51I00:33:34|01:50:22

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
Jonas Schomburg
00:16:56
00:00:23
00:58:35
00:00:48
00:33:44
01:50:29
5
Maxime Hueber-Moosbrugger
00:18:24
00:00:30
00:58:56
00L00:52
00:31:46
01:50:30
6
Jonathan Zipf
00:17:43
00:00:28
00:59:26
00:00:52
00:32:03
01:50:33
7
Richard Varga
00:16:46
00:00:24
00:58:43
00:00:50
00:33:56
01:50:41
8
Wian Sullwald
00:17:21
00:00:23
00:59:48
00:00:54
00:32:30
01:50:59
9
Massimo De Ponti
00:17:32
00:00:24
00:59:40
00:00:53
00:32:29
01:51:00
10
Casper Stornes
00:17:51
00:00:29
00:58:06
00:00:56
00:33:44
01:51:07
11
Jumpei Furuya
00:17:02
00:00:21
00:58:32
00:00:52
00:34:22
01:51:11
12
Constantine Doherty
00:18:38
00:00:24
00:58:43
00:00:51
00:32:35
01:51:14
13
Luciano Taccone
00:18:28
00:00:28
00:58:51
00:00:55
00:32:55
01:51:19
14
Gábor Faldum
00:17:24
00:00:23
00:59:49
00:00:51
00:33:00
01:51:28
15
Matthias Steinwandter
00:18:25
00:00:28
00:58:54
00:00:52
00:32:55
01:51:36
16
István Király
00:18:54
00:00:29
00:58:24
00:00:57
00:32:51
01:51:36
17
Eric Lagerstrom
00:17:08
00:00:26
01:00:01
00:00:54
00:33:09
01:51:39
18
Jan Celustka
00:17:40
00:00:23
00:59:29
00:00:51
00:33:16
01:51:42
19
Gregory Barnaby
00:17:08
00:00:31
00:59:55
00:00:52
00:33:29
01;51:57
20
Endre Espedal
00:17:55
00:00:27
00:58:03
00:00:51
00:34:44
01:52:02
21
Jonathan Wayaffe
00:18:28
00:00:49
00:58:28
00:00:55
00:33:26
01:52:09
22
Igor Polyanskiy
00:17:05
00:00:35
00:59:57
00:00:55
00:38:48
01:52:21
23
Valentin Wernz
00:17:56
00:00:27
00:59:13
00:00:51
00:33:56
01:52:25
24
Max Studer
00:18:03
00:00:25
00:59:25
00:00:52
00:33:40
01:52:26
25
Pedro Palma
00:18:21
00:00:30
00:59:05
00:00:58
00:33:43
01:52:40
26
Luca Facchinetti
00:17:47
00:00:34
00:59:15
00:00:50
00:34:25
01:52:52
27
Morten Hansen
00:18:50
00:00:23
00:58:38
00:00:50
00:34:12
01:52:54
28
Makoto Odakura
00:17:33
00:00:28
00:59:36
00:00:56
00:34:23
01:52:58
29
Flavio Morandini
00:17:52
00:00:26
00:59:20
00:00:57
00:34:26
01:53:03
30
Premysl Svarc
00:17:58
00:00:39
00:59:15
00:00:54
00:34:33
01:53:20
31
Declan Wilson
00:18:22
00:00:29
00:58:56
00:00:55
00:34:44
01:53:29
32
Filipe Azevedo
00:17:49
00:00:38
00:59:22
00:00:55
00:34:54
01:53:39
33
Frantisek Linduska
00:17:27
00:00:33
00:59:38
00:00:56
00:35:22
01:53:37
34
Donald Hillebregt
00:17:28
00:00:34
00:59:34
00:01:00
00:35:39
01:54:17
35
Stefan Zachäus
00:17:35
00:00:27
00:58:25
00:00:53
00:37:04
01:54:23
36
Yegor Martynenko
00:19:01
00:00:34
01:00:47
00:00:54
00:33:23
01:54:40
37
Matthew Roberts
00:18:26
00:00:26
00:58:59
00:00:53
00:36:26
01:55:12
38
Tim Van Hemel
00:19:10
00:00:27
01:00:44
00:00:59
00:34:03
01:55:25
39
Jan Volar
00:18:58
00:00:28
00:58:31
00:00:56
00:36:44
01:55:39
40
Alec Wilimovsky
00:17:41
00:00:30
00:59:25
00:00:56
00:37:05
01:55:39
41
Andrey Bryukhankov
00:17:13
00:00:32
01:03:50
00:00:58
00:33:17
01:55:52
42
Jannik Schaufler
00:17:53
00:00:27
00:59:35
00:00:55
00:37:23
01:56:15
43

Arthur De Jaegher
00:19:08
00:00:34
01:00:39
00:00:56
00:35:13
01:56:32
44

Martin Demuth
00:17:36
00:00:45
01:00:20
00:01:00
00:37:09
01:56:52
45

Kacper Stepniak
00:18:45
00:00:29
01:01:09
00:00:57
00:36:41
01:58:04
46

Jonathan Sammut
00:18:16
00:00:32
00:59:56
00:00:56
00:38:44
01:58:25
47

Ian Manthey
00:18:44
00:00:32
01:03:43
00:00:52
00:34:39
01:58:32
48
Marco Akershoek
00:17:59
00:00:34
01:04:17
00:00:57
00:37:13
02:01:01

Dmitry Polyanskiy
00:17:01
00:00:33
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Gaspar Riveros
00:17:52
00:00:26
01:00:26
00:01:06
00:00:00
DNF

Seth Rider
00:16:59
00:00:30
01:00:03
00:00:53
00:00:00
DNF

Delian Stateff
00:18:04
00:00:28
00:59:15
00:00:53
00:00:00
DNF

Liam Ward
00:18:26
00:00:25
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Kenji Nener
00:17:04
00:00:22
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Linus Stimmel
00:17:38
00:00:33
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Temirlan Temirov
00:18:01
00:00:46
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Milosz Sowinski
00:18:28
00:00:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Anton Ruanova
00:18:27
00:00:32
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
LAP

Ibrahim Alucin
00:18:43
00:00:38
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
LAP

Jacek Krawczyk
00:18:43
00:00:41
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
LAP

 Author| Post time: 4-9-2017 09:36
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 4-9-2017 10:39

Stage 10

Huelva (CZE) - 23 September 2017 - 24 September 2017





Events

  • Men's Individual (10/17)
  • Women's Individual (10/17)


Official Schedule
Central European Summer Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, September 24th
09:00 Women's Individual
12:15 Men's Individual

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2017 16:08
| Show all posts
Stage 10

Huelva (CZE) - 23 September 2017 - 24 September 2017

Women's Individual (10/17)
Final Results

Vendula Frintova
02:01:14I00:19:23+00:00:42+01:05:45+00:00:17+00:35:09

Joanna Brown
02:01:50I0:19:10+00:00:45+01:05:56+00:00:27+00:35:35

Chelsea Burns
02:02:03I00:19:14+00:00:44+01:05:54+00:00:25+00:35:48

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
4
Yuko Takahashi
02:02:05
00:18:53
00:00:45
01:06:13
00:00:19
00:35:58
5
Renee Tomlin
02:02:58
00:19:14
00:00:41
01:05:57
00:00:25
00:36:43
6
Annamaria Mazzetti
02:03:01
00:19:17
00:00:42
01:05:51
00:00:27
00:36:45
7
Chelsea Sodaro
02:03:10
00:19:35
00:00:43
01:07:28
00:00:19
00:35:08
8
Lindsey Jerdonek
02:03:21
00:19:15
00:00:42
01:05:53
00:00:25
00:37:07
9
Ilaria Zane
02:03:32
00:19:13
00:00:43
01:05:53
00:00:20
00:37:24
10
Jeanne Lehair
02:04:41
00:19:18
00:00:44
01:05:49
00:00:21
00:38:03
11
Sara Perez Sala
02:04:45
00:19:00
00:00:51
01:06:06
00:00:22
00:38:28
12
Anna Godoy Contreras
02:05:39
00:19:20
00:00:44
01:07:43
00:00:23
00:37:31
13
Sophia Saller
02:06:12
00:19:19
00:00:44
01:07:41
00:00:22
00:38:07
14
Maaike Caelers
02:06:28
00:19:31
00:00:43
01:07:31
00:00:20
00:38:25
15
Cecilia Perez
02:06:36
00:19:20
00:00:47
01:05:47
00:00:23
00:40:21
16
Jocelyn Daniely Brea Abreu
02:07:08
00:20:28
00:00:46
01:10:07
00:00:23
00:35:26
17
Elizaveta Zhizhina
02:07:28
00:19:33
00:00:43
01:07:29
00:00:25
00:39:19
18
Alissa Konig
02:07:49
00:19:31
00:00:44
01:07:29
00:00:19
00:39:47
19
Ana Mariblanca Juanas
02:07:54
00:19:30
00:00:48
01:07:27
00:00:18
00:39:52
20
Ines Santiago
02:08:44
00:19:17
00:00:46
01:08:36
00:00:24
00:39:43
21
Lisa Berger
02:08:53
00:19:30
00:00:49
01:07:28
00:00:21
00:40:47
22
Valentina Riasova
02:10:07
00:19:39
00:00:44
01:11:00
00:00:21
00:38:25
23
Melina Alonso
02:10:17
00:20:16
00:00:45
01:10:20
00:00:21
00:38:38
24
Ibone Sanchez
02:10:46
00:20:27
00:00:52
01:10:06
00:00:21
00:39:02
25
Adriana Barraza
02:11:49
00:19:40
00:00:45
01:10:59
00:00:19
00:40:08
26
Tanja Stroschneider
02:11:51
00:20:28
00:00:48
01:01:05
00:00:25
00:40:07
27
Alicja Ulatowska
02:11:57
00:19:34
00:00:48
01:07:22
00:00:25
00:43:50

Luisa Iogna-Prat
DNF
00:20:18
00:00:49
01:10:15
00:00:22
00:00:00

Giorgia Priarone
DNF
00:20:53
00:00:44
01:09:43
00:00:22
00:00:00

Sara Papais
DNF
00:19:18
00:00:43
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Sara Guerrero Manso
DNF
00:19:35
00:00:45
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Zsófia Kovács
DNF
00:19:55
00:00:45
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Daryna Moskalenko
DNF
00:19:25
00:00:46
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Ana Carvajal Herrera
DNF
00:19:34
00:00:47
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Leonie Periault
DNF
00:19:38
00:00:46
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Camila Alonso Aradas
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Delioma González Hernández
LAP
00:20:53
00:00:48
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

19-8-2019 20:11 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list