Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Triathlon ITU World Cup 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 26-9-2017 16:47
| Show all posts
Stage 10

Huelva (CZE) - 23 September 2017 - 24 September 2017

Men's Individual (10/17)
Final Results

Justus Nieschlag
01:45:46I00:16:17+00:00:52+00:56:28+00:00:16+00:31:54

Kevin McDowell
01:46:20I00:16:35+00:00:51+00:56:12+00:00:22+00:32:22

Uxio Abuin Ares
01:46:47I00:16:44+00:00:58+00:56:53+00:00:18+00:31:56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Gordon Benson
01:47:14
00:16:27
00:00:53
00:56:19
00:00:23
00:33:14
5
Matthew Sharpe
01:47:19
00:16:25
00:00:56
00:56:17
00:00:17
00:32:37
6
Vicente Hernandez
01:47:22
00:16:52
00:00:53
00:56:39
00:00:21
00:32:39
7
Marc Austin
01:47:29
00:16:36
00:00:54
00:56:10
00:00:18
00:33:33
8
Antonio Benito Lopez
01:47:38
00:17:26
00:00:51
00:57:35
00:00:18
00:31:30
9
Antonio Serrat Seoane
01:47:48
00:16:44
00:00:52
00:56:59
00:00:19
00:32:56
10
Léo Bergere
01:47:54
00:17:08
00:00:52
00:56:33
00:00:17
00:33:06
11
Kevin Tarek Viñuela
01:47:57
00:16:25
00:00:54
00:56:22
00:00:20
00:33:57
12
Alberto Gonzalez Garcia
01:48:02
00:16:18
00:00:50
00:56:32
00:00:15
00:34:08
13
Jørgen Gundersen
01:48:05
00:16:16
00:00:55
00:56:28
00:00:21
00:34:07
14
Manoel Messias
01:48:12
00:17:20
00:00:55
00:57:34
00:00:20
00:32:05
15
Casper Stornes
01:48:13
00:16:46
00:00:56
00:56:52
00:00:19
00:33:21
16
Massimo De Ponti
01:48:28
00:16:55
00:00:52
00:56:47
00:00:21
00:33:35
17
Russell White
01:48:33
00:16:39
00:00:56
00:57:01
00:00:20
00:33:40
18
Miguel Arraiolos
01:48:35
00:17:07
00:00:54
00:57:50
00:00:26
00:32:20
19
Pedro Palma
01:48:40
00:17:25
00:00:54
00:57:32
00:00:25
00:32:24
20
Roberto Sanchez Mantecon
01:48:41
00:17:28
00:00:56
00:57:26
00:00:24
00:32:30
21
Iestyn Harrett
01:48:44
00:17:19
00:00:56
00:57:36
00:00:23
00:32:33
22
Nathan Grayel
01:48:52
00:17:22
00:00:52
00:57:38
00:00:21
00:32:41
23
William Huffman
01:48:52
00:16:23
00:00:53
00:56:23
00:00:20
00:34:55
24
Gregory Barnaby
01:49:00
00:16:44
00:00:53
00:56:58
00:00:18
00:34:10
25
Jesus Gomar
01:49:07
00:17:24
00:00:55
00:57:32
00:00:20
00:32:59
26
Jonathan Zipf
01:49:13
00:17:11
00:00:53
00:57:46
00:00:23
00:33:02
27
Marco Van Der Stel
01:49:24
00:16:25
00:01:00
00:56:14
00:00:19
00:35:27
28
Jonathan Wayaffe
01:49:35
00:17:23
00:00:55
00:57:31
00:00:23
00:33:25
29
Marcel Walkington
01:49:50
00:16:46
00:00:55
00:56:53
00:00:18
00:35:00
30
Genis Grau
01:49:57
00:17:08
00:00:54
00:57:49
00:00:21
00:33:46
31
Lasse Lührs
01:49:58
00:17:15
00:00:55
00:57:38
00:00:17
00:33:55
32
James Teagle
01:50:02
00:18:18
00:00:53
01:57:39
00:00:24
00:33:50
33
Donald Hillebregt
01:50:21
00:16:29
00:00:55
00:56:13
00:00:19
00:36:28
34
Menno Koolhaas
01:50:27
00:17:14
00:00:55
00:57:42
00:00:22
00:34:16
35
Grigory Antipov
01:50:43
00:16:59
00:00:51
00:58:02
00:00:30
00:34:23
36
Endre Espedal
01:50:57
00:17:08
00:00:54
00:57:46
00:00:25
00:34:45
37
Declan Wilson
01:51:44
00:16:55
00:00:54
00:56:36
00:00:19
00:37:02
38
Filipe Azevedo
01:51:56
00:17:04
00:00:58
00:57:48
00:00:19
00:35:50
39
Tony Smoragiewicz
01:51:59
00:17:13
00:00:52
00:57:45
00:00:26
00:35:45
40
Henrik Goesch
01:52:02
00:17:12
00:00:56
00:57:40
00:00:21
00:35:54
41
Matthias Steinwandter
01:52:03
00:16:54
00:00L51
00:56:51
00:00:23
00:37:07
42
Milosz Sowinski
01:52:04
00:17:20
00:00:59
00:57:31
00:00:20
00:33:56
43
Miguel Angel Márquez Alemán
01:52:11
00:16:54
00:00:52
00:59:10
00:00:19
00:34:57
44
Adam Bowden
01:52:54
00:17:40
00:01:00
01:01:12
00:00:19
00:32:45
45
Camilo Puertas Fernandez
01:53:26
00:17:23
00:00:53
00:58:42
00:00:17
00:36:12
46
Hector Arevalo Chico
01:53:56
00:17:23
00:00:56
00:58:07
00:00:20
00:37:12
47
Maxime Hueber-Moosbrugger
01:54:30
00:17:13
00:00:56
01:01:02
00:00:16
00:35:04
48
Thomas Jurgens
01:55:11
00:17:37
00:01:00
01:01:15
00:00:21
00:35:01
49
Arnau Montiel Moreno
01:55:56
00:17:23
00:00:55
01:01:31
00:00:20
00:33:46
50
Victoriano Raso Moreno
01:57:10
00:17:36
00:00:57
01:01:17
00:00:21
00:37:00
51
Amitai Yonah
01:57:20
00:18:31
00:00:54
01:01:13
00:00:26
00:36:18
52
Kacper Stepniak
01:59:30
00:17:28
00:01:00
01:01:25
00:00:20
00:39:19
53
Andres Eduardo Diaz
02:00:13
00:16:47
00:00:55
01:02:12
00:00:25
00:39:57

David Castro Fajardo
DNF
00:16:26
00:00:57
00:56:15
00:00:19
00:00:00

Andrea Secchiero
DNF
00:17:14
00:00:54
01:01:46
00:00:21
00:00:00

Morten Hansen
LAP
00:18:31
00:00:54
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 26-9-2017 17:17
| Show all posts
Stage 11

Weihai (CHN) - 30 September 2017 - 1 October 2017



Events

  • Men's Individual (11/17)
  • Women's Individual (11/17)


Official Schedule
China Standard  Time (GMT +8)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Sunday, September 30th
08:00 Men's Individual
10:35 Women's Individual

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2017 10:05
| Show all posts
Stage 11

Weihai (CHN) - 30 September 2017 - 1 October 2017
Men's Individual (11/17)
Final Results

Uxio Abuin Ares
01:56:15I00:17:58+00:00:53+01:05:54+00:00:19+00:31:11

Rodrigo Gonzalez
01:56:19I00:18:11+00:00:53+01:05:44+00:00:19+00:31:12

Antonio Serrat Seoane
01:56:38I00:17:59+00:00:55+01:05:52+00:00:19+00:31:33

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Felix Duchampt
01:57:01
00:18:15
00:00:52
01:05:39
00:00:17
00:31:58
5
Lukas Hollaus
01:57:17
00:18:32
00:00:58
01:05:14
00:00:17
00:32:16
6
Gábor Faldum
01:57:33
00:18:13
00:00:52
01:05:41
00:00:18
00:32:29
7
Andrey Bryukhankov
01:57:51
00:17:55
00:00:59
01:05:53
00:00:22
00:32:42
8
Sylvain Fridelance
01:58:01
00:17:58
00:00:54
01:05:53
00:00:22
00:32:54
9
Igor Polyanskiy
01:58:08
00:17:52
00:00:58
01:05:55
00:00:23
00:33:00
10
Wian Sullwald
01:58:57
00:17:51
00:01:00
01:05:54
00:00:23
00:33:49
11
Jumpei Furuya
01:59:07
00:17:58
00:00:55
01:05:53
00:00:23
00:33:58
12
Yuichi Hosoda
02:00:15
00:18:13
00:00:55
01:05:39
00:00:20
00:35:08
13
Hayden Wilde
02:00:36
00:18:30
00:00:56
01:05:20
00:00:21
00:35:29
14
Zhihang Jiang
02:00:52
00:18:14
00:00:56
01:05:38
00:00:16
00:35:48
15
Makoto Odakura
02:01:23
00L17:56
00:00:57
01:06:50
00:00:20
00:35:20
16
Jordi García Gracia
02:01:56
00:18:13
00:00:55
01:08:12
00:00:21
00:34:15
17
Shogo Ishitsuka
02:02:58
00:17:56
00:00:58
01:07:51
00:00:21
00:35:52
18
Adam Rudgley
02:03:41
00:18:35
00:00:58
01:09:05
00:00:19
00:34:44
19
Ren Sato
02:03:42
00:18:13
00:00:57
01:08:11
00:00:22
00:35:39
20
Lukas Pertl
02:04:19
00:18:42
00:00:55
01:05:43
00:00:19
00:38:40
21
Ognjen Stojanovic
02:05:55
00:18:40
00:01:01
01:10:53
00:00:21
00:35:00
22
Lawrence Fanous
02:06:36
00:18:29
00:00:56
01:10:06
00:00:21
00:36:44
23
Andrey Alypov
02:06:55
00:18:27
00:00:56
01:11:29
00:00:24
00:35:39
24
Chen Liu
02:07:34
00:18:17
00:00:58
01:08:08
00:00:24
00:39:47
25
Alberto Eugenio Casillas Garcia
02:07:52
00:19:16
00:00:59
01:10:20
00:00:20
00:36:57
26
Minghui Li
02:13:09
00:19:18
00:00:57
01:14:13
00:00:24
00:38:17

Faquan Bai
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Zheng Xu
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Xunyu Bai
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Mingxu Li
LAP
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Jiaxiang Jiang
LAP
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Yifan Wang
LAP
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2017 10:27
| Show all posts
Stage 11

Weihai (CHN) - 30 September 2017 - 1 October 2017
Women's Individual (11/17)
Final Results

Jolanda Annen
02:09:47I00:18:30+00:01:01+01:13:32+00:00:19+00:36:25

Emma Jackson
02:10:37I00:18:35+00:01:01+01:13:27+00:00:22+00:37:12

Anastasia Gorbunova
02:11:07I00:18:29+00:01:04+01:13:33+00:00:22+00:37:39

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Felicity Sheedy-Ryan
02:11:33
00:19:53
00:01:03
01:14:07
00:00:19
00:36:11
5
Cassandre Beaugrand
02:11:47
00:18:30
00:01:00
01:15:33
00:00:26
00:36:18
6
Hiraku Fukuoka
02:13:31
00:19:08
00:01:00
01:14:55
00:00:20
00:38:08
7
Zsanett Bragmayer
02:13:39
00:18:33
00:00:59
01:13:31
00:00:20
00:40:16
8
Justine Guerard
02:13:46
00:19:31
00:01:02
01:14:30
00:00:20
00:38:23
9
Lisa Perterer
02:14:01
00:19:36
00:01:01
01:14:25
00:00:22
00:38:37
10
Mengying Zhong
02:15:01
00:19:10
00:01:04
01:14:52
00:00:18
00:39:37
11
Elena Danilova
02:17:21
00:19:20
00:01:05
01:14:40
00:00:25
00:41:51
12
Yuliya Yelistratova
02:20:02
00:20:27
00:01:05
01:20:05
00:00:24
00:38:01
13
Tanja Stroschneider
02:22:08
00:20:25
00:01:04
01:20:08
00:00:27
00:40:04
14
Daryna Moskalenko
02:22:37
00:18:50
00:01:05
01:21:40
00:00:24
00:40:38
15
Camila Alonso Aradas
02:23:30
00:19:30
00:00:59
01:22:06
00:00:24
00:40:31
16
Yiming Liu
02:30:28
00:19:30
00:01:06
01:26:40
00:00:21
00:42:51

Aoi Kuramoto
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Melina Alonso
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Chunyan Xiong
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Yi Zhang
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Lianyuan Wang
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Yuting Huang
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Qing Wu
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 30-9-2017 10:32
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 8-10-2017 09:42

Stage 13

Sarasota (USA) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017


Events

  • Men's Individual (13/17)
  • Women's Individual (13/17)


Official Schedule
Eastern Daylight Time (GMT -4)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, October 7th
13:00 Women's Individual

Sunday, October 8th
14:30 Women's Individual

 Author| Post time: 8-10-2017 08:40
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 8-10-2017 09:41

Stage 13

Sarasota (USA) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017
Women's Individual (13/17)
Final Results

Juri Ide
02:04:21I000:19:04+00:00:29+01:01:22+00:00:29+00:43:00

Chelsea Sodaro
02:05:18I00:18:47+00:00:32+01:01:37+00:00:30+00:43:55

Julia Hauser
02:05:31I00:19:05+00:00:30+01:01:23+00:00:30+00:44:06

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Maaike Caelers
02:05:49
00:19:04
00:00:31
01:01:21
00:00:31
00:44:25
5
Taylor Spivey
02:09:46
00:19:05
00:00:31
01:01:19
00:00:33
00:48:20
6
Chelsea Burns
02:10:09
00:19:05
00:00:28
01:01:24
00:00:32
00:48:43
7
Adriana Barraza
02:10:46
00:19:05
00:00:31
01:01:23
00:00:32
00:49:17
8
Vanesa De La Torre
02:11:04
00:19:05
00:00:30
01:30:30
00:00:28
00:47:33
9
Romana Gajdošová
02:11:13
00:19:05
00:00:32
01:03:26
00:00:33
00:47:38
10
Cecilia Perez
02:11:41
00:19:21
00:00:31
01:03:14
00:00:32
00:48:06
11
Erika Ackerlund
02:11:52
00:19:32
00:00:33
01:02:59
00:00:36
00:48:15
12
Elisabeth Boutin
02:13:09
00:19:40
00:00:30
01:02:53
00:00:30
00:49:37
13
Diana Castillo
02:13:25
00:19:55
00:00:29
01:05:54
00:00:37
00:46:31
14
Simone Ackermann
02:15:32
00:19:56
00:00:42
01:05:40
00:00:36
00:48:40
15
Edda Hannesdottir
02:15:42
00:19:07
00:00:34
01:03:19
00:00:36
00:52:07
16
Tamara Gorman
02:16:00
00:19:20
00:00:34
01:03:08
00:00:36
00:52:25
17
Sonja Kent
02:17:39
00:19:55
00:00:35
01:04:59
00:00:36
00:51:38
18
Erin Storie
02:18:58
00:19:34
00:00:30
01:02:58
00:00:36
00:55:22
19
Rachel Pearson
02:20:27
00:20:00
00:00:31
01:05:08
00:00:37
00:54:13
20
Kim Kilgroe
02:21:24
00:22:11
00:00:30
01:03:36
00:00:30
00:54:39

Katie Zaferes
DNF
00:19:05
00:00:32
01:01:20
00:00:31
00:00:00

Dominika Jamnicky
DNF
00:19:23
00:00:32
01:01:02
00:00:34
00:00:00

Melanie Santos
DNF
00:19:08
00:00:29
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Emy Legault
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Sarah Alexander
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Claudia Rivas
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Amelie Kretz
DNF
00:19:04
00:00:30
01:01:24
00:00:32
00:00:00

Kaitlin Donner
DNF
00:19:09
00:00:32
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Andrea Berenice Gutierrez Gonzalez
DNF
00:19:05
00:00:31
01:03:28
00:00:34
01:11:56

Anabel Knoll
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Maira Alejandra Vargas
DNF
00:19:23
00:00:28
01:03:14
00:00:33
00:00:00

Jessica RomeroTinoco
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Lianne Witkin
DNF
00:21:33
00:00:33
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Jenny Manners
LAP
00:21:15
00:00:33
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Teresa Groton
LAP
00:22:44
00:00:37
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2017 10:33
| Show all posts
Stage 13

Sarasota (USA) - 7 October 2017 - 8 October 2017
Men's Individual (13/17)
Final Results

Rodrigo Gonzalez
00:49:36I00:00:00+00:00:00+00:00:00+00:00:00+00:00:00

Marten Van Riel
00:49:43I00:00:00+00:00:00+00:00:00+00:00:00+00:00:00

Kevin McDowell
00:49:44I00:00:00+00:00:00+00:00:00+00:00:00+00:00:00

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Aurelien Raphael
00:49:54
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
5
Diogo Sclebin
00:49:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
6
Jorik Van Egdom
00:49:57
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
7
Ran Sagiv
00:49:59
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
8
Crisanto Grajales
00:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
9
Matthew Wright
00:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
10
Tony Smoragiewicz
00:50:04
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
11
Dmitry Polyanskiy
00:50:08
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
12
Edson Gomez Ruiz
00:50:11
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
13
Tommy Zaferes
00:50:13
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
14
Iestyn Harrett
00:50:16
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
15
Ben Kanute
00:50:19
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
16
David Mendoza
00:50:19
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
17
Alois Knabl
00:50:33
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
18
Jan Celustka
00:50:33
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
19
Jason West
00:50:45
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
20
Henri Schoeman
00:50:50
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
21
Irving Perez
00:50:52
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
22
John Rasmussen
00:50:55
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
23
Eli Hemming
00:50:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
24
Jaime González Buganza
00:51:08
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
25
Eric Lagerstrom
00:51:10
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
26
Miguel Arraiolos
00:51:29
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
27
James Teagle
00:51:30
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
28
Jørgen Gundersen
00:51:37
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
29
Collin Chartier
00:51:39
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
30
Brian Moya
00:51:51
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
31
Alexandre Nobre
00:52:15
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
32
Hunter Lussi
00:52:20
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
33
Anthony Pujades
00:52:43
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
34
Carlos Javier Quinchara Forero
00:53:02
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
35
Aram Michell Peñaflor Moysen
00:53:11
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
36
Nicholas Sterghos
00:53:26
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
37
Martin Bedirian
00:54:32
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
38
Tyson Wieland
00:55:32
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
39
Eduardo Lass
00:56:23
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
40
Noam Ronen
00:58:06
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
41
William Huffman
00:58:33
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
42
Ben Allen
00:59:12
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Shachar Sagiv
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Matthias Steinwandter
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Abraham Rodriguez Moreno
DNF
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Michael Arishita
DSQ
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 9-10-2017 10:37
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 28-10-2017 13:37

Stage 14

Tongyeong (KOR) - 28 October 2017





Events

  • Men's Individual (14/17)
  • Women's Individual (14/17)


Official Schedule
Korean Standrad Time (GMT +9)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, October 28th
09:30 Women's Individual
11:45 Men's Individual

 Author| Post time: 28-10-2017 11:35
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 30-10-2017 10:39

Stage 14

Tongyeong (KOR) - 28 October 2017


Women's Individual (14/17)
Final Results

Summer Cook
00:57:44I00:08:48+00:00:53+00:31:00+00:00+30+00:16:36

Ai Ueda
00:57:50I00:09:06+00:00:47+00:30:43+00:00:26+00:16:49

Claire Michel
00:58:20I00:09:08+0000:51+00:30:41+00:00:27+00:17:15

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Rebecca Spence
00:58:28
00:09:09
00:00:48
00:30:42
00:00:29
00:17:23
5
Verena Steinhauser
00:58:28
00:09:12
00:00:51
00:30:34
00:00:26
00:17:17
6
Nicole Van Der Kaay
00:58:28
00:09:10
00:00:51
00:30:35
00:00:27
00:17:26
7
Yuko Takahashi
00:58:33
00:08:53
00:00:48
00:30:55
00:00:25
00:17:34
8
Taylor Spivey
00:58:39
00:08:49
00:00:52
00:30:56
00:00:29
00:17:36
9
Emma Jackson
00:58:48
00:09:05
00:00:50
00:30:44
00:00:27
00:17:44
10
Juri Ide
00:58:52
00:09:06
00:00:52
00:30:39
00:00:28
00:17:49
11
Angelica Olmo
00:58:58
00:09:03
00:00:53
00:30:41
00:00:26
00:17:57
12
Yuka Sato
00:59:12
00:09:07
00:00:51
00:30:38
00:00:29
00:18:09
13
Fuka Sega
00:59:20
00:09:03
00:00:48
00:30:46
00:00:23
00:18:22
14
Elise Salt
00:59:29
00:09:04
00:00:52
00:30:41
00:00:27
00:18:27
15
Romana Gajdošová
00:59:36
00:09:11
00:00:50
00:30:37
00:00:27
00:18:33
16
Valerie Barthelemy
00:59:48
00:09:06
00:00:52
00:30:37
00:00:25
00:18:49
17
Jeanne Lehair
01:00:14
00:09:06
00:00:49
00:30:43
00:00:26
00:19:12
18
Chelsea Sodaro
01:00:23
00:09:26
00:00:54
00:32:07
00:00:28
00:17:30
19
Zsanett Bragmayer
01:00:31
00:08:51
00:00:48
00:30:59
00:00:25
00:19:29
20
Giorgia Priarone
01:00:50
00:09:43
00:00:50
00:31:52
00:00:30
00:17:56
21
Emmie Charayron
01:01:01
00:09:25
00:00:50
00:32:11
00:00:27
00:18:09
22
Erin Dolan
01:01:06
00:09:07
00:00:54
00:32:28
00:00:29
00:18:10
23
Yurie Matsuda
01:01:15
00:09:25
00:00:50
00:32:13
00:00:29
00:18:20
24
Kseniia Levkovska
01:01:48
00:09:04
00:01:01
00:32:22
00:00:34
00:18:49
25
Antoanela Manac
01:01:58
00:09:12
00:00:54
00:32:20
00:00:25
00:19:09
26
Tamsyn Moana-Veale
01:02:17
00:09:14
00:00:54
00:32:20
00:00:31
00:19:19
27
Anel Radford
01:02:27
00:09:05
00:00:56
00:32:27
00:00:34
00:19:27
28
Lisa Berger
01:02:44
00:09:27
00:00:51
00:32:09
00:00:30
00:19:48
29
Hye Rim Jeong
01:04:12
00:09:30
00:00:49
00:34:33
00:00:26
00:18:56
30
Edda Hannesdottir
01:04:18
00:09:08
00:00:59
00:34:44
00:00:32
00:18:56
31
Sophie Malowiecki
01:04:25
00:09:21
00:00:50
00:34:40
00:00:26
00:19:10
32
Oleksandra Kokhan
01:04:28
00:09:38
00:01:06
00:34:17
00:00:29
00:19:00
33
Gyuri Kim
01:04:43
00:09:25
00:00:57
00:34;30
00:00:28
00:19:25
34
Yan Yin Hilda Choi
01:14:45
00:09:27
00:00:50
00:34:34
00:00:28
00:19:28
35
Laura Daniela Ramirez
01:05:02
00:00:59
00:34:26
00:00:32
00:00:32
00:19:29
36
Ye Jin Park
01:05:16
00:09:35
00:00:52
00:34:35
00:00:32
00:19:44
37
Jung Won Lee
01:05:43
00:09:31
00:00:50
00:34:31
00:00:32
00:20:21
38
Ji Eun Jung
01:05:56
00:09:29
00:01:00
00:34:23
00:00:31
00:20:34
39
Jia-Chi Kuo
01:05:06
00:09:29
00:00:56
00:34:27
00:00:29
00:20:36
40
Yi-Hui Liu
01:06:19
00:09:50
00:00:55
00:34:16
00:00:31
00:20:48
41
Chi Wen Chang
01:06:52
00:09:44
00:00:53
00:34:15
00:00:30
00:21:32
42
Pamela Holguin
01:07:08
00:10:42
00:01:04
00:35:32
00:00:26
00:19:27
43
Andrea Teodora Balan
01:07:43
00:09:09
00:00:54
00:35:00
00:00:31
00:22:11
44
Sukhyeon Choi
01:07:44
00:09:36
00:00:58
00:34:20
00:00:34
00:22:19
45
Ana Maria Manrique Lenis
01:10:45
00:10:42
00:01:00
00:37:11
00:00:29
00:21:25
46
Liliana Alejandra Raga Prieto
01:12:31
00:10:07
00:01:02
00:37:36
00:00:30
00:23:17

Yun-Jung Jang
DNF
00:08:51
00:00:51
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Megan Foley
DNS
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

 Author| Post time: 28-10-2017 12:32
| Show all posts

Stage 14

Tongyeong (KOR) - 28 October 2017

Men's Individual (14/17)
Final Results

Aurelien Raphael
00:52:00I00:08:03+00:00:47+00:27:37+00:00:23+00:15:11

Rostislav Pevtsov
00:52:02I00:08:36+00:00:50+00:27:05+00:00:26+00:15:07

Marten Van Riel
00:52:09I00:08:36+00:00:49+00:27:32+00:00:24+00:15:21

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
4
Sam Ward
00:52:14
00:08:33
00:00:52
00:27:04
00:00:25
00:15:21
5
Brandon Copeland
00:52:20
00:08:14
00:00:47
00:27:30
00:00:25
00:15:25
6
Massimo De Ponti
00:52:23
00:08:39
00:00:51
00:27:01
00:00:25
00:15:29
7
Roberto Sanchez Mantecon
00:52:23
00:08:24
00:00:51
00:27:14
00:00:27
00:15:30
8
Daniel Hoy
00:52:24
00:08:33
00:00:49
00:27:08
00:00:25
00:15:31
9
Andreas Schilling
00:52:26
00:08:16
00:00:47
00:27:26
00:00:25
00:15:35
10
Simon Viain
00:52:28
00:08:34
00:00:50
00:27:05
00:00:26
00:15:35
11
Rodrigo Gonzalez
00:52:28
00:08:40
00:00:46
00:27:06
00:00:29
00:15:29
12
Declan Wilson
00:52:32
00:08:26
00:00:45
00:27:18
00:00:24
00:15:40
13
Min Ho Heo
00:52:38
00:08:32
00:00:49
00:28:08
00:00:22
00:15:48
14
Peter Denteneer
00:52:38
00:08:12
00:00:51
00:27:25
00:00:24
00:15:48
15
Maximilian Schwetz
00:52:42
00:08:05
00:00:48
00:27:37
00:00:25
00:15:49
16
Gregory Barnaby
00:52:44
00:08:35
00:00:48
00:27:03
00:00:24
00:15:56
17
Antonio Benito Lopez
00:52:48
00:08:33
00:00:49
00:27:10
00:00:24
00:15:53
18
Luke Burns
00:52:52
00:08:37
00:00:47
00:27:07
00:00:24
00:15:59
19
Nicholas Free
00:53:02
00:08:23
00:00:51
00:27:17
00:08:24
00:08:09
20
Tayler Reid
00:53:02
00:08:01
00:00:48
00:27:39
00:00:26
00:16:10
21
Eric Lagerstrom
00:53:08
00:08:14
00:00:44
00:27:33
00:00:25
00:16:15
22
Jan Celustka
00:53:08
00:08:37
00:00:51
00:27:03
00:00:30
00:16:09
23
Makoto Odakura
00:53:11
00:08:27
00:00:48
00:27:14
00:00:29
00:16:15
24
Filipe Azevedo
00:53:11
00:08:34
00:00:50
00:27:09
00:00:37
00:08:03
25
Donald Hillebregt
00:53:19
00:08:11
00:00:51
00:27:26
00:00:29
00:08:24
26
András Czigány
00:53:21
00:08:13
00:00:47
00:27:31
00:00:25
00:16:27
27
Oscar Coggins
00:53:27
00:08:35
00:00:50
00:27:05
00:00:00
00:00:00
28
Ryousuke Maeda
00:53:36
00:08:14
00:00:46
00:27:30
00:00:25
00:16:44
29
Delian Stateff
00:53:38
00:08:11
00:00:51
00:27:29
00:00:44
00:16:26
30
Jelle Geens
00:53:39
00:08:36
00:00:45
00:27:07
00:00:24
00:16:49
31
Uxio Abuin Ares
00:53:42
00:08:15
00:00:45
00:27:31
00:00:25
00:16:49
32
Gábor Faldum
00:53:43
00:08:28
00:00:50
00:28:33
00:00:24
00:15:30
33
Miki Taagholt
00:53:49
00:08:35
00:00:50
00:27:02
00:00:52
00:08:32
34
Shogo Ishitsuka
00:53:52
00:08:08
00:00:48
00:27:35
00:00:26
00:16:55
35
Amitai Yonah
00:53:54
00:08:55
00:00:50
00:28:05
00:00:28
00:15:38
36
Ji Hwan Kim
00:53:55
00:08:34
00:00:46
00:27:11
00:00:27
00:16:57
37
Seung Hun Seo
00:53:55
00:08:20
00:00:44
00:27:29
00:00:23
00:17:01
38
Jonathan Wayaffe
00:53:56
00:08:42
00:00:54
00:28:16
00:00:26
00:15:41
39
Alessandro Fabian
00:54:22
00:08:39
00:00:49
00:28:23
00:00:13
00:08:19
40
Emil Holm
00:54:25
00:08:42
00:00:51
00:28:22
00:00:26
00:08:06
41
István Király
00:54:37
00:08:51
00:00:50
00:28:09
00:00:24
00:16:25
42
Hayden Wilde
00:54:46
00:08:35
00:1:04
00:28:12
00:00:26
00:16:30
43
Francesc Godoy Contreras
00:55:06
00:08:13
00:00:49
00:27:29
00:00:25
00:18:12
44
Milosz Sowinski
00:55:27
00:08:38
00:00:52
00:28:24
00:00:30
00:17:04
45
Seung Jun Lee
00:55:29
00:08:35
00:00:48
00:28:30
00:00:26
00:17:12
46
Gyuseo Choi
00:55:52
00:08:47
00:00:47
00:28:19
00:00:30
00:17:31
47
Max Neumann
00:56:12
00:08:38
00:00:51
00:28:23
00:00:26
00:17:55
48
Oliver Gorges
00:56:15
00:08:32
00:00:54
00:28:29
00:00:26
00:17:55
49
Ju Seok Kim
00:56:25
00:08:36
00:00:50
00:28:27
00:00:28
00:18:06
50
Hugo Mario Ruiz Dimate
00:56:37
00:08:52
00:00:54
00:29:32
00:00:28
00:16:53
51
Ji Hong Lee
00:56:44
00:08:39
00:00:49
00:29:51
00:00:28
00:16:59
52
Edgar Andrés Bermúdez Muñoz
00:56:51
00:08:54
00:00:48
00:29:25
00:00:27
00:17:19
53
David Guete
00:58:02
00:08:48
00:00:52
00:31:34
00:00:29
00:16:20
54

Wei-Chih Lin
00:58:08
00:08:42
00:00:48
00:29:48
00:00:30
00:18:23
55

Jung Ki Kim
00:58:16
00:08:41
00:00:46
00:28:27
00:00:25
00:19:59
56

Tuan Chun Chang
00:59:22
00:08:54
00:00:48
00:31:55
00:00:35
00:17:11
57

Yuki Umeda
00:59:26
00:08:51
00:00:49
00:31:57
00:00:29
00:17:21
58

Soung Geun Sin
00:59:55
00:08:43
00:00:44
00:32:12
00:00:33
00:17:45
59

Wei Kai Wang
01:00:33
00:09:19
00:00:53
00:31:24
00:00:27
00:18:32
60

Hwa Mok Jang
01:01:01
00:08:47
00:00:45
00:32:03
00:00:25
00:19:02
61

Alexandru Ion
01:02:10
00:08:30
00:00:57
00:32:08
00:00:31
00:20:06


Jason West
DNF
00:08:48
00:00:51
00:29:38
00:00:35
00:00:00


Brennen Smith
DNF
00:08:10
00:00:46
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Kwang Hoon Lee
DNF
00:08:26
00:00:50
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Lee Juan José Cano Castillo
DNF
00:08:38
00:00:49
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Jae Yun Won
DNF
00:08:07
00:00:48
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

24-8-2019 14:41 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list