Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
View: 1986|Reply: 45

Triathlon ITU World Cup 2017

[Copy link]
Post time: 13-2-2017 21:16
| Show all posts |Read mode
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 4-11-2017 11:55

Triathlon ITU World Cup 2017

Multi-Stage Event - 11 February 2017 - 5 November 2017






Calendar

DatesVenue
Event
Gender
Status
February 11th, 2017 Cape Town
Stage 1
Men's+Women's
Completed
March 11th, 2017 Mooloolaba
Stage 2
Men's+Women's
Completed
April 2nd, 2017 New Plymouth
Stage 3
Men's+Women's
Completed
May 6th - May 7th, 2017 Chengdu
Stage 4
Men's+Women's
Completed
May 28th, 2017 Madrid
Stage 5
Men's+Women's
Completed
June 3rd - June 4th, 2017 Cagliari
Stage 6
Men's+Women's
Completed
July 22nd - July 23rd, 2017 Tiszaujvaros
Stage 7
Men's+Women's
Completed
August 12th - August 13th, 2017 Merida
Stage 8
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 2nd - September 3rd, 2017 Karlovy Vary
Stage 9
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 23rd - September 24th, 2017 Huelva
Stage 10
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 30th - October 1st, 2017
Weihai
Stage 11
Men's+Women's
Completed
September 30th - October 1st, 2017
Cozumel
Stage 12
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
October 7th - October 8th, 2017 Sarasota
Stage 13
Men's+Women's
Completed
October 28th - October 29th, 2017 Tongyeong
Stage 14
Men's+Women's
Completed
October 28th - October 29th, 2017 Salinas
Stage 15
Men's+Women's
Completed
November 4th - November 5th, 2017 Buenos Aires
Stage 16
Men's+Women's
Cancelled
November 5th, 2017 Miyazaki
Stage 17
Men's+Women's
Completed



Total Events

Event
Total
Men's Individual
17-2
Womens Individual
17-2

 Author| Post time: 13-2-2017 21:23
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 11-3-2017 21:06

Stage 1

Cape Town (RSA) - 11 February 2017  



Events

  • Men's Individual (1/17)
  • Women's Individual (1/17)


Official Schedule
South Africa Standard Time (GMT +2)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, February 11th
13:45 Women's Individual

15:30 Men's Individual

 Author| Post time: 13-2-2017 22:01
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 14-2-2017 00:03

Stage 1

Cape Town (RSA) - 11 February 2017 - 12 February 2017 2017  


Women's Individual (1/17)
Final Results

Lucy Hall
00:09:10I00:00:38I00:32:03I00:00:24I00:17:23|00:59:34

Jessica Learmonth
0009:07I|00:00:39I00:32:04I00:00:24I00:17:2300:59:35

Ai Ueda
00:06=9:56I00:00:41I00:32:40I00:00:19I00:16:30|01:00:04

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
Rachel Klamer
00:09:17
00:00:42
00:32:25
00:00:21
00:17:34
01:00:15
5
Jolanda Annen
00:09:32
00:00:39
00:33:04
00:00:22
00:15:56
01:00:31
6
Chelsea Burns
00:09:58
00:00:46
00:32:35
00:00:27
00:17:07
01:00:50
7
Margot Garabedian
00:09:16
00L00:36
00:33:27
00:00:24
00L17:11
01:00:51
8
Juri Ide
00:09:30
00:00:39
00:33:09
00:00:26
00:17:17
01:00:59
9
Erin Dolan
00:09:38
00:00:58
00:3:45
00:00:23
00:17:24
01:01:04
10
Yurie Matsuda
00:09:42
00:00:40
00:32:56
00:00:20
00:17:41
01:01:16
11
Julia Hauser
00:09:54
00:00:48
00:32:37
00:00:25
00:17:40
01:01:20
12
Sandra Dodet
00:09:44
00:00:41
00:32:54
00:00:25
00:17:42
01:01:24
13
Emilie Morier
00:09:50
00:00:40
00:32:47
00:00:27
00:17:56
01:01:37
14
Aoi Kuramoto
00:09:46
00:00:42
00:32:52
00:00:25
010:17:58
01:01:41
15
Anel Radford
00:09:46
00:00:51
00:32:39
00:00:25
00:18:14
01:01:53
16
Kirsten Nuyes
00:09:49
00:00:48
00:32:40
00:00:20
00:18:28
01:01:01
17
Julie Nimmo
00:09:50
00:0:48
00:32:39
00:00:28
00:19:10
01:02:52
18
Jeanine Kocken
00:09:52
00:00:48
00:32:41
00:00:24
00:19:27
01:03:10
19
Carlyn Fischer
00:10:27
00:00:47
00:34:03
00:00:22
00:17:53
01:03:29
20
Vicky Van DerMerwe
00:10:28
00:00:42
00:34:05
00:00:22
00:18:13
01:03:49
21
Cindy Schwulst
00:10:05
00:00:45
00:34:28
00:00:22
00:18:35
01:01:11
22
Celeste Renaud
0009:58
00:00:57
00:34:23
00:00:21
00:19:15
01:04:50
23
Hannah Howitt
00:09:47
00:00:47
00:34:45
00:00:27
00:169:22
01:05:05
24
Jodie Berry
00:10:27
00:00:48
00:34:03
00:00:24
00:19:36
01:05:16
25
Jayme-Sue Vermaas
00:10:06
00:00:44
00:34:47
00:00:22
00:19:20
01:05:16
26
Shanae Williams
00:09:41
00:00:51
00:34:48
00:00:26
00:21:32
01:07:14

Cassandre Beaugrand
00:09:41
00:00:40
00:36:31
00:00:21
00:00:00
DNF

Alexandra Quenet
00:06:53
00:00:56
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

MaudeElaine Le Roux
00:10:31
00:01:04
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

 Author| Post time: 13-2-2017 22:37
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 14-2-2017 00:03

Stage 1

Cape Town (RSA) - 11 February 2017 - 12 February 2017 2017  


Men's Individual (1/17)
Final Results

Richard Murray
00:08:13I00:00:36I00:27:55I00:00:21I00:14:31|00:51:33

Henri Schoeman
00:08:01I00:00:37I00:28:07I00:00:23I00:14:36I00:51:41

Wian Sullwald
00:08:18I00:00:36I00:27:52I00:00:22I00:14:50|00:51:56

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
Raphael Montoya
00:08:05
00:00:39
00:28:05
00:00:23
00:14:56
00:52:05
5
Lukas Pertl
00:08:05
00:00:39
00:28:05
00:00:23
00:14:56
00:52:08
6
Lukas Hollaus
00:08:24
00:00:44
00:27:38
00:00:23
00:15:05
00:52:11
7
Marc Austin
00:08:07
00:00:45
00:27:57
00:00:19
00:15:11
00:52:15
8
Thomas Springer
00:08:43
00:00:38
00:27:27
00:00:21
00:15:10
00:52:17
9
Erwin Vanderplancke
00:08:18
00:00:33
00:27:57
00:00:20
00:15:15
00:52:21
10
Grant Sheldon
00:08:18
00:00:41
00:27:51
00:00:25
00:15:10
00:52:22
11
Matthew Sharpe
00:08:14
00:00:41
00:27:50
00:00:25
00:15:10
00:52:25
12
Anthony Pujades
00:07:56
00:00:36
00:28:12
00:00:21
00:15:24
00:52:25
13
Liam Lloyd
00:08:32
00:00:42
00:27:31
00:00:24
00:15:21
00:52:27
14
Marco Van Der Stel
00:08:02
00:00:27
00:08:16
00:00:21
00:15:27
00:52:29
15
Antonio Serrat Seoane
00:08:17
00:00:43
00:27:48
00:00:24
00:28:15
00:52:38
16
Makoto Odakura
00:08:04
00:00:46
00:27:59
00:00:1
00:15:35
00:52:42
17
Drew Box
00:07:59
00:00:39
00:28:11
00:00:21
00:15:39
00:52:47
18
Bob Haller
00:08:38
00:00:41
00:27:45
00:00:20
00:15:29
00:52:50
19
Simon De Cuyper
00:08:28
00:00:43
00:27:36
00:00:22
00:15:49
00:52:54
20
Jonas Schomburg
00:08:09
00:00:39
00:27:56
00:00:22
00:15:52
00:52:55
21
Alois Knabl
00:08:11
00:00:39
00:27:57
00:00:23
00:15:52
00:52:59
22
Jesus Gomar
00:08:16
00:00:40
00:27:47
00:00:25
00:16:02
00:53:08
23
Jean-Paul Burger
00:08:40
00:00:44
00:27:26
00:00:26
00:15:56
00:53:08
24
Menno Koolhaas
00:08:21
00:00:42
00:27:43
00:00:21
00:16:13
00:53:17
25
Premysl Svarc
00:08:17
00:00:47
00:27:45
00:00:25
00:16:14
00:53:25
26
Jorik Van Egdom
00:08:36
00:00:42
00:27:25
00:00:20
00:16:50
00:53:51
27
Nicholas Quenet
00:08:00
00:00:39
00:28:10
00:00:24
00:17:20
00:54:30
28
Dylan Nortje
00:08:36
00:00:39
00:27:34
00:00:25
00:17:40
00:54:52
29
Jumpei Furuya
00:08:10
00:00:32
00:23:23
00:00:20
00:16:35
00:55:43
30
Omri Bahat
00:08:23
00:00:43
00:27:37
00:00:21
00:18:42
00:55:43
31
Noah Servais
00:08:40
00:00:44
00:29:41
00:00:21
00:16:25
00:55:49
32
Fergus Roberts
00:08:43
00:00:46
00:29:35
00:00:23
00:16:35
00:55:59
33
Rinaldo Morgia
00:08:34
00:00:48
00:29:42
00:00:22
00:18:21
00:57:45
34
Marc Greyling
00:08:41
00:00;44
00:29:39
00:00:26
00:18:54
00:58:21

Jonathan Zipf
00:08:20
00:00:42
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Ron Darmon
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNS

 Author| Post time: 13-2-2017 22:46
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 11-3-2017 21:07

Stage 2

Mooloolaba (AUS) - 11 March 2017  

Events

  • Men's Individual (2/17)
  • Women's Individual (2/17)


Official Schedule
Australia Eastern Standard Time (GMT +10
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, March 11th
11:30 Women's Individual

14:30 Men's Individual


 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 19:38
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 11-3-2017 20:42

Stage 2

Mooloolaba (AUS) - 11 March 2017 - 12 March 2017 2017  

Women's Individual (2/17)
Final Results

Emma Jackson
00:14:38I00:01:07I01:04:05I00:00:20I00:36:24|01:56:36

Ashleigh Gentle
00:15:01I00:01:09I01:04:35I00:00:21I00:35:44I01:56:52

Claudia Rivas
00:14:44I00:01:09I01:03:59I00:00:21I00:38:03|01:58:18

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
Emma Jeffcoat
00:14:37
00:01:07
01:04:07
00:00:20
00:38:27
01:58:39
5
Nicole Van Der Kaay
00:14:41
00:01:05
01:04:05
00:00:19
00:39:04
01:59:16
6
Carolina Routier
00:14:39
00:01:07
01:04:06
00:00:20
00:39:02
01:59:17
7
Zsófia Kovács
00:15:01
000:01:07
01:04:38
000:00:17
00:38:32
01:59:38
8
Jaz Hedgeland
00:14:58
00:01:10
01:04:38
00:00:17
00:39:04
02:00:09
9
Natalie Van Coevorden
00:14:39
00:01:08
01:04:05
00:00:22
00:40:25
02:00:42
10
Tamsyn Moana-Veale
00:14:44
00:01:12
1:04:51
00:00:20
00:40:03
02:01:11
11
Sena Takahashi
00:15:11
00:01:09
01:08:06
00:00:24
00:37:56
02:02:48
12
Deborah Lynch
00:15:05
00:01:12
01:08:07
00:00:20
00:39:19
02:04:05
13
Aoi Kuramoto
00:15:02
00:01:15
01:08:08
00:00:19
00:40:10
02:04:55
14
Holly Grice
00:15:02
00:01:06
01:04:38
00:00:21
00:44:49
02:05:58
15
Elise Salt
00:15:11
00:01:14
01:07:58
00:00:20
00:52:34
02:17:20

Anel Radford
00:15:02
00:01:13
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 20:04
| Show all posts
Stage 2

Mooloolaba (AUS) - 11 March 2017 - 12 March 2017 2017  

Men's Individual (2/17)
Final Results

Luke Willian
00:13:44I00:01:02I00:56:37I00:00:23I00:32:00|01:43:48

Drew Box
00:13:45I00:01:02I00:56:32I00:00:16I00:32:19I01:43:56

Sam Ward
00:13:41I00:01:05:00:56:34I00:00:17I00:32:19|01:43:58

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
Kevin Mcdowell
00:13:44
00:01:02
00:56:37
00:00:15
00:32:41
01:44:19
5
Crisanto Grajales
00:13:55
00:01:02
00:57:28
00:00:20
00:13:15
01:44:31
6
Michael Lori
00:13:42
00:01:01
00:56:40
00:00:17
00:33:23
01:45:05
7
Jumpei Furuya
00:13:43
00:00:59
00:56:38
00:00:15
00:33:38
01:45:15
8
Declan Wilson
00:14:06
00:01:00
00:57;51
00:00:21
00:32:29
01:45:50
9
Caleb Noble
00:13:53
00:01:02
00:58:04
00:00:18
00:32:36
01:45:56
10
Tommy Zaferes
00:13:43
00:01:04
00:56:34
00:00:14
00:34::25
01:46:01
11
Trent Thorpe
00:13:43
00:01:02
00:56:39
00:00:18
00:34:35
01:46:18
12
Xavier Grenier-Talavera
00:13:46
00:01:03
00:56:00
00:00:17
00:34:50
01:46:32
13
Kenji Nener
00:13:45
00:01:02
00:56:36
00:00:17
00:35:01
01:46:41
14
Liam Ward
00:14:19
00:01:06
00:57:32
00:00:19
00:34:46
01:48:04
15
Henrik Goesch
00:14:11
00:01:07
00:57:41
00:00:19
00:34:57
01:48:17
16
Mitchell Kibby
00:14:24
00:01:01
00:57:34
00:00:24
00:35:13
01:48:37
17
Max Neumann
00:14:19
00:01:05
00:57:34
00:00:18
00:35:28
01:48:45
18
András Czigány
00:13:54
00:01:04
00:58:01
00:00:17
00:37:57
01:51:15
19
Sam Lade
00:14;20
00:01:03
00:57:38
00:00:18
00:38:43
01:52:03
20
Jonathan Sammut
00:13:54
00:01:06
00:57:55
00:00:18
00:41:40
01:54:55

Matthew Roberts
00:13:36
00:01:07
00:56:39
00:00:18
00:00:00
DNF

Fynn Thompson
00:14:15
00:01:05
00:57:37
00:00:20
00:00:00
DNF

Bob Haller
00:14:17
00:01:10
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Gábor Faldum
00:14:11
00:01:02
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Hayden Wilde
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNS

 Author| Post time: 11-3-2017 20:11
| Show all posts
Edytowano przez frantic13poland dnia 1-4-2017 22:50

Stage 3

New Plymouth (NZL) - 2 April 2017  


Events


  • Men's Individual (3/17)
  • Women's Individual (3/17)


Official Schedule
New Zealand Daylight Time (GMT +13)
Olympic Event Final | Non-Olympic Event Final


Saturday, April 2nd
11:10 Women's Individual
13:00 Men's Individual


 Author| Post time: 2-4-2017 19:42
| Show all posts
Stage 3

New Plymouth (NZL) - 2 April 2017  

Women's Individual (3/17)
Final Results

Katie Zaferes
00:11:10I00:00:25I00:30:54I00:00:26I00:16:30|00:59:28

Joanna Brown
00:11:26I00:00:25I00:30:41I00:00:25I00:16:30I00:59:29

Claire Michel
00:11:23I00:00:26I00:30:49I00:00:25I00:16:25|00:59:30

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
Taylor Spivey
00:11:10
00:00:25
00:30:56
00:00:26
00:16:34
00:59:33
5
Rachel Klamer
00:11:12
00:00:24
00:30:58
00:00:23
00:16:39
00:59:38
6
Summer Cook
00:11:02
00:00:26
00:31:13
00:00:25
00:16:34
00:59:45
7
Kirsten Kasper
00:11:07
00:00:27
00:30:56
00:00:26
00:16:52
00:59:51
8
Yuko Takahashi
00:11:11
00:00:21
00:31:00
00:00:24
00:17:00
00:59:57
9
Chelsea Burns
00:11:25
00:00:25
00:30:42
00:00:27
00:17:06
01:00:07
10
Sarah True
00:11:08
00:00:22
00:31:10
00:00:29
00:17:16
01:00:27
11
Sophie Corbidge
00:11:08
00:00:28
00:31:02
00::00:23
000:17:26
01:00:29
12
Yuka Sato
00:11:14
00:00:23
00:31:02
00:00:25
00:17:23
01:00:29
13
Nicole Van Der Kaay
00:11:08
00:00:24
00:30:58
00:00:28
00:17:35
01:00:35
14
Alice Betto
00:11:07
00:00:24
00:31:02
00:00:28
00:17:38
01:00:41
15
Tamsyn Moana-Veale
00:11:08
00:00:25
00:31:03
00:00:28
00:17:39
01:00:45
16
Simone Ackermann
00:11:10
00:00:24
00:31:05
00:00:28
00:17:49
01:00:58
17
Elise Salt
00:11:27
00:00:24
00:30:41
00:00:26
00:18:07
01:01:07
18
Minami Kubono
00:11:11
00:00:26
00:31:03
00:00:25
00:18:12
01:01:18
19
Ai Ueda
00:11:39
00:00:24
00:32:44
00:00:23
00:16:18
01:01:30
20
Andrea Hewitt
00:11:28
00:00:22
00:32:57
00:00:24
00:16:50
01:02:03
21
Yurie Matsuda
00:11:23
00:00:25
00:32:03
00:00:26
00:18:03
01:02:22
22
Zsófia Kovács
00:11:29
00:00:25
00:32:51
00:00:26
00:17:37
01:02:49
23
Claudia Rivas
00:11:24
00:00:24
00:33:02
00:00:36
00:18:17
01:03:45
24
Sophie Malowiecki
00:11:11
00:00:24
00:33:13
00:00:25
00:18:38
01:03:54
25
Sena Takahashi
00:11:37
00:00:27
00:34:18
00:00:29
00:17:19
01:04:11
26
Holly Grice
00:11:26
00:00:24
00:32:55
00:00:28
00:18:57
01:04:13
27
Yun-Jung Jang
00:11:28
00:00:24
00:32:58
00:00:28
00:18:59
01:04:19
28
Gillian Sanders
00:11:36
00:00:27
00:34:18
00:00:27
00:18:21
01:05:10
29
Deborah Lynch
00:12:18
00:00:25
00:34:00
00:00:25
00:18:13
01:05:24
30
Carlyn Fischer
00:12:25
00:00:23
00:34:40
00:00:25
00:17:35
01:05:29
31
Sukhyeon Choi
00:11:38
00:00:26
00:34:18
00:00:30
00:18:44
01:05:39

Lisa Perterer
00:11:37
00:00:22
00:32:45
00:00:29
00:00:00
DNF

Vendula Frintova
00:11:29
00:00:23
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Jana Machacova
00:12:22
00:00:26
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

 Author| Post time: 2-4-2017 20:14
| Show all posts
Stage 3

New Plymouth (NZL) - 2 April 2017  

Men's Individual (3/17)
Final Results

Richard Murray
00:10:16I00:00:27I00:28:59I00:00:28I00:14:26|00:54:37

Matthew Mcelroy
00:10:30I00:00:24I00:28:49I00:00:22I00:14:36I00:54:43

Ryan Sissons
00:10:35I00:00:29I00:28:29I00:00:23I00:14:38|00:54:46

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Swim
Transition 1
Bike
Transition 2
Run
Result
4
Luke Willian
00:10:16
00:00:28
00:28:55
00:00:24
00:14:42
00:54:48
5
Henri Schoeman
00:10:07
00:00:29
00:29:08
00:00:26
00:14:40
00:54:52
6
Joao Silva
00:10:33
00:00:29
00:28:41
00:00:24
00:14:47
00:54:56
7
Tayler Reid
00:10:14
00:00:28
00:29:03
00:00:23
00:15:03
00:55:14
8
Kevin Mcdowell
00:10:12
00:00:30
00:28:59
00:00:25
00:15:06
00:55:14
9
Shachar Sagiv
00:10:11
00:00:25
00:29:08
00:00:23
00:15:08
00:55:17
10
Matthew Roberts
00:10:09
00:00:28
00:29:10
00:00:21
00:15:15
00:55:24
11
Ben Kanute
00:10:15
00:00:30
00:28:54
00:00:23
00:15:24
00:55:28
12
Daniel Hoy
00:10:34
00:00:24
00:28:46
00:00:23
00:15:21
00:55:31
13
Christophe De Keyser
00:10:32
00:00:28
00:28:45
00:00:23
00:15:22
00:55:31
14
Xavier Grenier-Talavera
00:10:15
00:00:28
00:28:59
00:00:23
00:15:35
00:55:41
15
Trent Thorpe
00:10:07
00:00:28
00:29:10
00:00:24
00:15:34
00:55:45
16
Caleb Noble
00:10:35
00:00:27
00:28:45
00:00:23
00:15:42
00:55:55
17
Jumpei Furuya
00:10:28
00:00:28
00:28:46
00:00:23
00:16:09
00:56:15
18
Gábor Faldum
00:10:32
00:00:26
00:28:45
00:00:24
00:16:21
00:56:30
19
Liam Ward
00:10:30
00:00:29
00:28:47
00:00:24
00:16:21
00:56:32
20
Tamás Tóth
00:10:29
00:00:29
00:28:49
00:00:26
00:16:49
00:57:04
21
Bob Haller
00:10:26
00:00:31
00:30:11
00:00:23
00:15:35
00:57:08
22
Wian Sullwald
00:10:15
00:00:33
00:29:46
00:00:25
00:16:10
00:57:11
23
Shogo Ishitsuka
00:10:27
00:00:30
00:28:52
00:00:24
00:16:58
00:57:13
24
Crisanto Grajales
00:10:30
00:00:29
00:30:24
00:00:25
00:15:31
00:57:22
25
Trent Dodds
00:10:38
00:00:27
00:30:15
00:00:22
00:15:42
00:57:27
26
Erwin Vanderplancke
00:10:25
00:00:32
00:30:22
00:00:22
00:15:46
00:57:30
27
Flavio Morandini
00:10:31
00:00:30
00:29:06
00:00:24
00:17:36
00:58:09
28
Michael Lori
00:10:36
00:00:29
00:30:18
00:00:24
00:16:34
00:58:23
29
Hayden Wilde
00:10:44
00:00:28
00:31:12
00:00:25
00:15:50
00:58:41
30
Kyle Smith
00:11:02
00:00:29
00:30:55
00:00:22
00:16:38
00:59:28
31
Max Neumann
00:11:01
00:00:30
00:32:03
00:00:25
00:15:31
00:59:32
32
Eder Mejia Muñoz
00:10:31
00:00:35
00:32:28
00:00:25
00:15:59
01:00:01
33
Santiago
00:10:54
00:00:32
00:31:01
00:00:24
00:17:15
01:00:08
34
Kwang Hoon Lee
00:10:40
00:00:33
00:32:22
00:00:22
00:17:30
01:01:29

Matthew Sharpe
00:10:12
00:00:32
00:28:57
00:00:23
00:00:00
DNF

Gyuhyung Lee
00:10:42
00:00:28
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Jorik Van Egdom
00:10:39
00:00:29
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Adam Rudgley
00:10:37
00:00:32
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Tommy Zaferes
00:10:16
00:00:26
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

András Czigány
00:10:13
00:00:27
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNF

Gregory Billington
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
DNS

Jung Ki Kim
00:10:36
00:00:31
00:28:41
00:00:26
00:20:11
DSQ

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

21-7-2019 05:25 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20171001, © 2001-2019 Comsenz Inc.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 742, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list