|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Search

Track Cycling ACC Asian Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 22:32
| Show all posts
Women's Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Second Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
W
2
KIM Wongyeong
+0.007
3
OHTA Riyu
+0.135
4
DEBORAH Deborah
+0.972
5
MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati
+0.083
6
LUEKAJORN Watinee
+6.372


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LIN Jun Hong
W
2
LEE Hyejin
+0.212
3
CHANG Yao
+1.770
4
MA Wing Yu
+1.880
5
RASEE Pannaray
+3.407
6
TALEBISOMEEHSARAEI Reihaneh
+3.550


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAEDA Kayono
W
2
MUSTAPA Fatehah
+0.095
3
HSIAO Mei Yu
+0.155
4
HADAVAND Fatemeh
+1.188
5
RAJESH Nayana
+1.289

ZHUANG Wei
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 22:37
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
2
2
ALI ASKARI Ali
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
2
2
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WAKIMOTO Yuta
2
2
OH Jeseok
0


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IM Chaebin
2
2
LIU Jun Cheng
0

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 22:41
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JEONG Seolhwa
W
2
AGASHE Shushikala
+0.713
3
QIU Jing Wen
+0.878
4
LUTE Mayuri
+0.910
5
AU Hoi Ian
+1.580


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
W
2
NG Sze Wing
+0.062
3
HA Jieun
+0.073
4
CHEN Ching Yun
+0.165
5
SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Sh.
+0.281

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 22:49
| Show all posts
Women's Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OHTA Riyu
W
2
RAJESH Nayana
+1.734
3
MA Wing Yu
+1.852
4
HADAVAND Fatemeh
+1.990
5
LUEKAJORN Watinee
+3.236
6
TALEBISOMEEHSARAEI Reihaneh
+3.929


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HSIAO Mei Yu
W
2
CHANG Yao
+0.103
3
DEBORAH Deborah
+0.174
4
MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati
+0.573
5
RASEE Pannaray
+3.832

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 23:06
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NAKANO Shinji
2
2
YEN Hao Wei
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAJIHARA Kaito
2
2
REZANOV Dmitriy
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEUNG Chun Long
2
2
CHUGAY Andrey
1


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PARK Hyunoh
2
2
MOK Ho San
0

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 23:06
| Show all posts
Women's Madison
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

Hong Kong
PANG Yao
MENG Zhaojuan

115

South Korea
SON Eunju
KANG Hyunkyung

40

Japan
FURUYAMA Kie
KAJIHARA Yumi

28

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
BASTIDEHKHARGA NI Parastoo
ABDOLLAHI ARAB Foroozan
-40

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 23:17
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Omnium
Tempo Race (Event 2/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHTEIN Iogan
10
2
SATO Ken
7
3
JOO Mideum
5
4
JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amirho.
2
5
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
1
6
CHOI Kwan Lok
1
7
BAYRAMOW Dovletmyrat
0
8
CHEN BO Wei
0
9
DESAI Sachin
0
10
SUWAIDAN Rashed
0
10
ALIBRAHIM Hassan
0
12
HOU IN Lam
0

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 23:22
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NAKANO Shinji
2
2
LEUNG Chun Long
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAJIHARA Kaito
2
2
PARK Hyunoh
0

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 23:24
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HU Jia Fang
W
2
NG Sze Wing
+0.157
3
JEONG Seolhwa
+0.271
4
HOSOYA Yumena
+0.287
5
QIU Jing Wen
+0.303
6
SHAKTAGANOVA Aizhan
+0.476


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHEN Chao Yue
W
2
YAMAGUCHI Ibuki
+0.079
3
SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
+0.489
4
HA Jieun
+0.559
5
AGASHE Shushikala
+1.136

YEUNG Cho Yiu
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 23:30
| Show all posts
Women's Keirin
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Hyejin
11.611
2
LEE Wai Sze
+0.070
3
MUSTAPA Fatehah
+0.592
4
OHTA Riyu
+0.594
5
CHANG Yao
+0.828
6
MA Wing Yu
+0.967


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MAEDA Kayono
12.154
2
LIN Jun Hong
+0.004
3
KIM Wongyeong
+0.014
4
HSIAO Mei Yu
+0.074
5
DEBORAH Deborah
+0.130
6
RAJESH Nayana
+0.331

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 23:35
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
2
2
WAKIMOTO Yuta
1


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
2
2
IM Chaebin
0

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 23:39
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOSOYA Yumena
W
2
AGASHE Shushikala
+0.090
3
QIU Jing Wen
+0.309
4
SHAKTAGANOVA Aizhan
+0.425
5
HA Jieun
+0.635

YEUNG Cho Yiu
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 23:46
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
Final Results

SHEN Chao Yue
W

SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
+0.219

HU Jia Fang
+0.370

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAMAGUCHI Ibuki
+1.244
5
NG Sze Wing
+1.683
6
JEONG Seolhwa
+2.595

 Author| Post time: 11-2-2017 00:04
| Show all posts
Women's Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HSIAO Mei Yu
W
2
OHTA Riyu
+0.343
3
DEBORAH Deborah
+0.380
4
RAJESH Nayana
+1.530
5
CHANG Yao
+1.582
6
MA Wing Yu
+1.678

Post time: 15-4-2017 13:31
| Show all posts
Women's Keirin
Final Results

LEE Wai Sze
W

LEE Hyejin
+0.040

MAEDA Kayono
+0.069

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Wongyeong
+0.148
5
MUSTAPA Fatehah
+0.340
6
LIN Jun Hong
+0.340

Post time: 15-4-2017 13:33
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHTEIN Iogan
-
2
SATO Ken
-
3
CHOI Kwan Lok
-
4
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
-
5
CHEN Bo Wei
-
6
JOO Mideum
-
7
JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amirho.
-
8
DESAI Sachin
-
9
ALIBRAHIM Hassan
-
10
SUWAIDAN Rashed
-
11
BAYRAMOW Dovletmyrat
-
12
HOU IN Lam
-

Post time: 15-4-2017 13:35
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Sprint
Final Results

KAJIHARA Kaito
2Gold Medal Race

NAKANO Shinji
0Gold Medal Race

PARK Hyunoh
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEUNG Chun Long
0B.M.R.

Post time: 15-4-2017 13:36
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Final Results

AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
2Gold Medal Race

KAWABATA Tomoyuki
0Gold Medal Race

WAKIMOTO Yuta
-Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IM Chaebin
DNSB.M.R.

Post time: 15-4-2017 13:39
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Omnium
Final Results

SHTEIN Iogan
137

JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amirhossein
128

ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
111

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JOO Mideum
106
5
DESAI Sachin
101
6
CHOI Kwan Lok
94
7
SATO Ken
82
8
CHEN Bo Wei
80
9
ALIBRAHIM Hassan
68
10
SUWAIDAN Rashed
48
11
HOU IN Lam
36
12
BAYRAMOW Dovletmyrat
32

Post time: 15-4-2017 13:43
| Show all posts
Men's Madison
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

South Korea
PARK Sanghoon
IM Jaeyeon

86

Kazakhstan
MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
ZAKHAROV Artyom

80

Japan
KOBAYASHI Taisei
SHIMMURA Minori

69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEUNG Chun Wing
MOW Ching Yin
68
5
RAJABIKABOODCHESHMEH Mahdi
KHADEMI Ali
15
6
MEDVEDEV Sergey
FEDOROV Ruslan
-10

SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
SANIKWATHI Thanawut
DNF

ALHAMMADI Yousif
ALHAMMADI Badr
DNF

MOHD ZAMRI Eiman Firduas
LAKASEK Irwandie
DNF

ALRABIE Mostafa
ALKHUWAYTIM Abdul Aziz
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

12-7-2020 04:19 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list