|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Track Cycling ACC Asian Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 8-2-2017 10:10
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Second Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PARK Hyunoh
W
2
MOK Ho San
+0.386
3
PAWAR Mayur
+0.441
4
CHUGAY Andrey
+0.752
5
BAGHERPOUR Kasra
+0.778
6
ALIBRAHIM Hassan
+1.134
7
MASRI Amar Danial
+1.540


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAJIHARA Kaito
W
2
SAFUAN Alif Aiman
+0.377
3
LEUNG Chun Long
+0.446
4
ASWIN J. K.
+0.581
5
REZANOV Dmitri
+0.648
6
LO Hsin Tian
+0.790
7
PIBRRATOKE Teerapat
+1.276


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
NAKANO Shinji
W
2
SAMNGAMMA Chetawan
+0.171
3
YANG Jinsik
+0.221
4
ZENG Jhih Hong
+0.392
5
ZARE BIDOKI Mohammadhossein
+0.568
6
HOU IN Lam
+3.657

ALMUSHAYKHIS Abdullah
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 8-2-2017 10:26
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Second Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
W
2
BI Wen Jun
+0.134
3
OH Jeseok
+0.140
4
HSIAO Shih Hsin
+0.221
5
MOHAMED YUSOFF Mohamed Ely. B.
+0.242
6
NAGI Amarjeet Singh
+0.803
7
ALKHUWAYTIM Abdul Aziz
+0.840


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WAKIMOTO Yuta
W
2
KANG Shih Feng
+0.086
3
DANESHVARKHOURRAM Mohamma.
+0.508
4
SON Jeyong
+0.750
5
SULTANOV Zaki
+1.002
6
KUMAR Sahil
+2.195
7
TAPIMAY Pongthep
+2.908


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
IM Chaebin
W
2
WATANABE Kazunari
+0.016
3
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
+0.096
4
LIU Jun Cheng
+0.102
5
ALI ASKARI Ali
+0.126
6
PONOMARYOV Sergey
+0.702
7
KAPUNYA Worayut
+3.495

 Author| Post time: 8-2-2017 10:30
| Show all posts
Women's Junior 500m Time Trial
Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHEN Chao Yue
35.276
2
JEONG Seolhwa
36.210
3
SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
37.415
4
QIU Jing Wen
37.510
5
REJI Aleena
37.638
6
MATSUMOTO Shino
37.735
7
BATRIYA Chaniporn
38.746
8
YEUNG Cho Yiu
38.793
9
SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Sh.
39.130
10
ABDI Narges
40.932
11
BAMERE Tarfa
41.189

 Author| Post time: 8-2-2017 10:38
| Show all posts
Women's 500m Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Qualifying Round Results
The 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Athletes will qualify for the Final

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
34.220
2
LI Xue Mei
35.263
3
CHO Sunyoung
35.404
4
DEBORAH
35.788
5
HSIAO Mei Yu
35.808
6
OTA Riyu
36.680
7
MOHD ADNAN Farina Shawati
37.164
8
HADAVAND Fatemeh
38.162
9
RASEE Pannaray
39.016

 Author| Post time: 8-2-2017 10:43
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
REZANOV Dmitri
W
2
YANG Jinsik
+0.022
3
ASWIN J. K.
+0.162
4
ALIBRAHIM Hassan
+0.197
5
PAWAR Mayur
+0.590
6
MASRI Amar Danial
+0.761
7
HOU IN Lam
+0.865


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEUNG Chun Long
W
2
BAGHERPOUR Kasra
+0.058
3
ZARE BIDOKI Mohammadhossein
+0.276
4
CHUGAY Andrey
+0.364
5
ZENG Jhih Hong
+0.885
6
PIBRRATOKE Teerapat
+0.894

 Author| Post time: 8-2-2017 10:52
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Repechages Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Repechage will qualify for the Second Round

Repechage 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OH Jeseok
W
2
SON Jeyong
+0.094
3
SULTANOV Zaki
+0.190
4
KAPUNYA Worayut
+0.642
5
NAGI Amarjeet Singh
+2.012


Repechage 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
DANESHVARKHOURRAM Mohamm.
W
2
LIU Jun Cheng
+0.034
3
MOHAMED YUSOFF Mohamed Ely. B.
+0.174
4
TAPIMAY Pongthep
+0.605
5
PONOMARYOV Sergey
+0.714


Repechage 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
W
2
HSIAO Shih Hsin
+0.069
3
ALI ASKARI Ali
+0.166
4
KUMAR Sahil
+1.078
5
ALKHUWAYTIM Abdul Aziz
+1.498

 Author| Post time: 8-2-2017 11:01
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Scratch
Final Results

BAGHERPOUR Kasra
-

CHI SON Leong
-1

KIM Euro
-1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEUNG Chung Pak Philip
-1
5
SEANKHAMWONG Wachirawat
-1
6
DESAI Sachin
-1
7
ZAINAL Zulhelmi
-1
8
GLAZUNOV Dmitriy
-1
9
SHIMIZU Taiki
-1
10
ALYOUSEF Yousef
-1
11
CHEN Bo Wei
-1
12
SUWAIDAN Rashed
-1

ERDENEBAT Batdelger
DNF

NURMEDOV Arazmuhamet
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-2-2017 11:10
| Show all posts
Men's Scratch
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LEUNG Chung Wing
-

RAJABLOU Muhammad
-

GAINEYEV Robert
-1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KURABAYASHI Takuto
-1
5
XUE Chao Hua
-1
6
OTHAMAN Muhammad Afiq Huzmie
-1
7
KIM Okcheol
-1
8
CHEN Chien Chou
-1
9
SATBIR Satbir
-2
10
FEDOROV Ruslan
-2
11
TEGHBAYAR Batsaikhan
-2
12
MUM Wa Kok
-2
13
MIRZA ALHAMMADI Yousif
-2
14
SIM Calvin Teck Kwang
-2
15
YORDSUWAN Sethawut
-2

ALRABIE Mostafa
DNF

OVEZMYRADOV Yhlas
DNF

 Author| Post time: 8-2-2017 11:15
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Keirin
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
PARK Hyunoh
W
2
SAFUAN Alif Aiman
+0.104
3
BAGHERPOUR Kasra
+0.206
4
ZARE BIDOKI Mohammadhossein
+0.473
5
REZANOV Dmitri
+0.609
6
SAMNGAMMA Chetawan
+0.730


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAJIHARA Kaito
W
2
YANG Jinsik
+0.049
3
LEUNG Chun Long
+0.074
4
NAKANO Shinji
+0.140
5
MOK Ho San
+0.268
6
ASWIN J. K.
+0.325

 Author| Post time: 8-2-2017 11:24
| Show all posts
Men's Keirin
Second Round Results
The 1st, 2nd and 3rd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Final, the other Athletes will qualify for the 7th-12th Places Race

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WATANABE Kazunari
W
2
HSIAO Shih Hsin
+0.037
3
KANG Shih Feng
+0.049
4
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
+0.181
5
LIU Jun Cheng
+0.217
6
OH Jeseok
+0.260


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
WAKIMOTO Yuta
W
2
SAHROM Muhammad Shah Firdaus
+0.117
3
DANESHVARKHOURRAM Mohamm.
+0.173
4
BI Wen Jun
+0.992
5
SON Jeyong
+3.531

IM Chaebin
DSQ

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-12-2019 23:12 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list