|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Track Cycling ACC Asian Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 23:35
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
2
2
WAKIMOTO Yuta
1


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAWABATA Tomoyuki
2
2
IM Chaebin
0

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 23:39
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOSOYA Yumena
W
2
AGASHE Shushikala
+0.090
3
QIU Jing Wen
+0.309
4
SHAKTAGANOVA Aizhan
+0.425
5
HA Jieun
+0.635

YEUNG Cho Yiu
DNS

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 23:46
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
Final Results

SHEN Chao Yue
W

SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
+0.219

HU Jia Fang
+0.370

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
YAMAGUCHI Ibuki
+1.244
5
NG Sze Wing
+1.683
6
JEONG Seolhwa
+2.595

 Author| Post time: 11-2-2017 00:04
| Show all posts
Women's Keirin
7th-12th Places Race
The Athletes will be ranked 7th-12th

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HSIAO Mei Yu
W
2
OHTA Riyu
+0.343
3
DEBORAH Deborah
+0.380
4
RAJESH Nayana
+1.530
5
CHANG Yao
+1.582
6
MA Wing Yu
+1.678

Post time: 15-4-2017 13:31
| Show all posts
Women's Keirin
Final Results

LEE Wai Sze
W

LEE Hyejin
+0.040

MAEDA Kayono
+0.069

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KIM Wongyeong
+0.148
5
MUSTAPA Fatehah
+0.340
6
LIN Jun Hong
+0.340

Post time: 15-4-2017 13:33
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHTEIN Iogan
-
2
SATO Ken
-
3
CHOI Kwan Lok
-
4
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
-
5
CHEN Bo Wei
-
6
JOO Mideum
-
7
JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amirho.
-
8
DESAI Sachin
-
9
ALIBRAHIM Hassan
-
10
SUWAIDAN Rashed
-
11
BAYRAMOW Dovletmyrat
-
12
HOU IN Lam
-

Post time: 15-4-2017 13:35
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Sprint
Final Results

KAJIHARA Kaito
2Gold Medal Race

NAKANO Shinji
0Gold Medal Race

PARK Hyunoh
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEUNG Chun Long
0B.M.R.

Post time: 15-4-2017 13:36
| Show all posts
Men's Sprint
Final Results

AWANG Mohd Azizulhasni
2Gold Medal Race

KAWABATA Tomoyuki
0Gold Medal Race

WAKIMOTO Yuta
-Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
IM Chaebin
DNSB.M.R.

Post time: 15-4-2017 13:39
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Omnium
Final Results

SHTEIN Iogan
137

JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amirhossein
128

ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
111

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
JOO Mideum
106
5
DESAI Sachin
101
6
CHOI Kwan Lok
94
7
SATO Ken
82
8
CHEN Bo Wei
80
9
ALIBRAHIM Hassan
68
10
SUWAIDAN Rashed
48
11
HOU IN Lam
36
12
BAYRAMOW Dovletmyrat
32

Post time: 15-4-2017 13:43
| Show all posts
Men's Madison
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

South Korea
PARK Sanghoon
IM Jaeyeon

86

Kazakhstan
MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
ZAKHAROV Artyom

80

Japan
KOBAYASHI Taisei
SHIMMURA Minori

69

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
LEUNG Chun Wing
MOW Ching Yin
68
5
RAJABIKABOODCHESHMEH Mahdi
KHADEMI Ali
15
6
MEDVEDEV Sergey
FEDOROV Ruslan
-10

SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
SANIKWATHI Thanawut
DNF

ALHAMMADI Yousif
ALHAMMADI Badr
DNF

MOHD ZAMRI Eiman Firduas
LAKASEK Irwandie
DNF

ALRABIE Mostafa
ALKHUWAYTIM Abdul Aziz
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

25-2-2020 14:23 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list