|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register
Author: frantic13poland

Track Cycling ACC Asian Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 20:55
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
2
LUO Xiao Ling
-
3
ZENG Ke Xin
-
4
MENG Zhaojuan
-
5
ABDOLLAHI ARAB Foroozan
-
6
MUN Hyeseon
-
7
REGHUNATHAN Amritha
-
8
MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah
-
9
CHAN Siew Kheng Dinah
-

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 20:59
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHEN Chao Yue
2
2
JEONG Seolhwa
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HU Jia Fang
2
2
MATSUMOTO Shino
0

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 21:02
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Semifinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Gold Medal Race, the 2nd Athlete from each Semifinal will qualify for the Bronze Medal Race

Semifinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
2
2
OHTA Riyu
0


Semifinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIM Wongyeong
2
2
LEE Hyejin
1

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 21:07
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Individual Pursuit
Final Results

SHTEIN logan
3:23.644Gold Medal Race

JOO Mideum
3:26.251Gold Medal Race

KAWANO Shoki
3:30.083Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHEN Bo Wei
3:33.761B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 22:00
| Show all posts
Men's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

PARK Sanghoon
4:24.314Gold Medal Race

ZAKHAROV Artyom
4:26.670Gold Medal Race

LI Wen Chao
4:31.074Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
CHIKATANI Ryo
4:32.834B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 22:04
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Sprint
Final Results

SHEN Chao Yue
2Gold Medal Race

HU Jia Fang
0Gold Medal Race

JEONG Seolhwa
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MATSUMOTO Shino
0B.M.R.


 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 22:08
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Final Results

LEE Wai Sze
2Gold Medal Race

KIM Wongyeong
0Gold Medal Race

LEE Hyejin
2Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
OTA Riyu
0B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 22:17
| Show all posts
Women's Omnium
Final Results

KAJIHARA Yumi
147

LUO Xiao Ling
139

MENG Zhaojuan
124

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ZENG Ke Xin
110
5
MUN Hyeseon
108
6
CHAN Siew Kheng Dinah
93
7
MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah
81
8
ABDOLLAHI ARAB Foroozan
41


REGHUNATHAN Amritha
DNF

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 22:24
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Omnium
Scratch (Event 1/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amirho.
-
2
CHEN Bo Wei
-
3
DESAI Sachin
-
4
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman
-
5
SHTEIN Iogan
-
6
JOO Mideum
-
7
CHOI Kwan Lok
-
8
SATO Ken
-
9
BAYRAMOW Dovletmyrat
-
10
SUWAIDAN Rashed
-
11
HOU IN Lam
-
12
ALIBRAHIM Hassan
OVL

 Author| Post time: 10-2-2017 22:29
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Keirin
First Round Results
The 1st and 2nd Athletes from each Heat will qualify for the Second Round, the other Athletes will qualify for the Repechages

Heat 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HOSOYA Yumena
W
2
YEUNG Cho Yiu
+0.093
3
JEONG Seolhwa
+0.116
4
SHAPOVALOVA Anastassiya
+0.381
5
CHEN Ching Yun
+0.605
6
AU Hoi Ian
+3.205


Heat 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHEN Chao Yue
W
2
SHAKTAGANOVA Aizhan
+0.168
3
NG Sze Wing
+0.943
4
AGASHE Shushikala
+1.112
5
SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Sh.
+1.496


Heat 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
YAMAGUCHI Ibuki
W
2
HU Jia Fang
+0.095
3
QIU Jing Wen
+0.102
4
HA Jieun
+0.148
5
LUTE Mayuri
+1.026

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

5-12-2019 23:52 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191117, © 2001-2019, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 932, © 2009-2019 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list