|

Totallympics Results

 Forgot password?
 Register

Track Cycling ACC Asian Championships 2017

[Copy link]
 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:12
| Show all posts
Men's Junior Points Race
Final Results

KIM Euro
19

HUANG Chien Chang
10

CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan
8

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SATO Ken
7
5
JAMSHIDIAN GHALEHSEFIDI
5
6
NOR Muhammad Hakimi
3
7
ERDENEBAT Batdelger
0
8
ALMUSHAYKHIS Abdullah
0
9
PATIL Ashwin
-8
10
TSO Kai Kwong
-14
11
SUWAIDAN Rashed
-39

CHI SON Ieong
DNF

NURMEDOV Arazmuhammet
DNF

GLAZUNOV Dmitriy
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:12
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Elimination Race (Event 3/4) Results

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
-
2
LIU Hao
-
3
KOBAYASHI Taisei
-
4
KIM Okcheol
-
5
LEUNG Chun Wing
-
6
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
-
7
ASIRI Sultan
-
8
TEGSHAYAR Batsaikhan
-
9
IZMAYLOV Andrey
-
10
PHONARJITHAN Patompob
-
11
BISHNOI Manohar Lal
-
12
LI Wen Chao
-
13
GOH Choon Huat
-
14
CHAICHIRAGHIMI Muhammadesmeil
-
15
LONG San Lao
-
HOJAGULYYEV Akmyat
DSQ

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:12
| Show all posts
Men's Points Race
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

KURABAYASHI Takuto
48

CHEN Chien Chou
46

MIRZA ALHAMMADI Yousif
44

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
QIN Chen Lu
36
5
MIN Kyeongho
34
6
RAJABLOU Mohammad
31
7
PANASSENKO Nikita
13
8
MANO Yuttana
5
9
SATBIR Satbir
2
10
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar
2
11
MUM WA Kok
-20
12
SIM Teck Kwang Calvin
-40

MEDVEDEV Sergey
DNF

CHEUNG King Lok
DNF

OVEZMYRADOV Yhlas
DNF

ALJUMAH Hassan
DNF

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:32
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
SHEN Chao Yue
2
2
HOSOYA Yumena
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
HU Jia Fang
2
2
SHAPOVALOVA Anastassya
0


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
JEONG Seolhwa
2
2
REJI Aleena
0


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
MATSUMOTO Shino
2
2
QIU Jing Wen
1

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:32
| Show all posts
Women's Sprint
Quarterfinals Results
The 1st Athlete from each Quarterfinal will qualify for the Semifinals

Quarterfinal 1

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Wai Sze
2
2
ZHANG Lin Yin
0


Quarterfinal 2

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
KIM Wongyeong
2
2
LIN Jun Hong
1


Quarterfinal 3

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
OHTA Riyu
2
2
MAEDA Kayono
0


Quarterfinal 4

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
1
LEE Hyejin
2
2
HSIAO Mei Yu
0

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:37
| Show all posts
Women's Junior Individual Pursuit
Final Results

KIM Hyesu
2:28.9Gold Medal Race

BATRIYA Chaniporn
2:36.5Gold Medal Race

MATSUI Yuka
2:36.6Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
MYRXINA Veronika
2:36.7B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 16:37
| Show all posts
Women's Individual Pursuit
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

LEE Jumi
3:41.3Gold Medal Race

KAJIHARA Yumi
3:42.1Gold Medal Race

HUANG Dong Yan
3:43.6Bronze Medal Race

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
HUANG Ting Ying
3:48.4B.M.R.

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 19:51
| Show all posts
Men's Junior 1km Time Trial
Final Results

PARK Hyunoh
1:05.207

ZENG Jhih Hong
1:06.322

YAMANE Keita
1:06.786

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
SAMNGAMMA Chetawan
1:07.917
5
BAGHERPOUR Kasra
1:07.991
6
RUDER Bogdan
1:08.034
7
MOHD SHUKRI Taib Azamuddin

1:09.215

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 19:59
| Show all posts
Men's 1km Time Trial
Non-Olympic Event

Final Results

DANESHVARKHOURRAM Mohammad
1:03.129

HSIAO Shih Hsin
1:03.651

NA Junggyu
1:03.669

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
ICHIMARU Shogo
1:04.180
5
NALYOTOV Maxium
1:04.185
6
LEUNG Ka Yu
1:04.700
7
MOHAMED YUSOFF Mohamed Ely.
1:05.843
8
SANANDARAJ Sanuraj Paul
1:06.857

 Author| Post time: 9-2-2017 20:02
| Show all posts
Men's Omnium
Final Results

MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat
132

LEUNG Chun Wing
129

KIM Okcheol
120

Rank
Athletes
Nation
Result
4
KOBAYASHI Taisei
118
5
LIU Hao
117
6
AZAMAN Muhamad Zaw.
110
7
LI Wen Chao
102
8
IZMAYLOV Andrey
95
9
TEGSHBAYAR Batsaikhan
80
10
GOH Choon Huat
70
11
BISHNOI Manohar
54
12
PHONARJTHAN Patompob
54
13
CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil
46
14
ASIRI Sultan
50

LONG San Lao
DNF

HOJAGULYYEV Akmyat
DNF

Go to the Totallympics Discussion Forum|Totallympics  

26-2-2020 08:46 GMT+1

Powered by Discuz! X3.4

Release 20191201, © 2001-2020, Tencent Cloud.

MultiLingual version, Rev. 955, © 2009-2020 codersclub.org

Quick Reply To Top Return to the list